Added Removed

07-08 10:28 Broex, Victor
(Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel)
07-08 10:28 Veenendaal, Hidde van
(Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel)
07-08 10:27 Lauryssen, Yorben
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
07-08 10:26 Cobbaert, Robby
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
07-08 10:26 Jong, Timo de
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
07-08 10:26 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
07-08 10:26 Masciarelli, Lorenzo
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
07-08 10:23 Batt, Ethan
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
07-08 10:23 Mudgway, Luke
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
07-08 10:23 Sexton, Tom
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
07-08 10:22 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
07-08 10:22 Eyskens, Jeroen
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
07-08 10:22 Kerkhove, Brent Van de
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
07-08 10:22 Poorter, Maxime De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
07-08 10:21 Büchli, Matthijs
(BEAT Cycling)
07-08 10:21 Burger, Sven
(BEAT Cycling)
07-08 10:21 Janssen, Lucas
(BEAT Cycling)
07-08 10:20 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
07-08 10:20 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
07-08 10:18 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel - Premier Tech)
07-08 10:18 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel - Premier Tech)
07-08 10:18 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel - Premier Tech)
07-08 10:18 Jones, Taj
(Israel - Premier Tech)
07-08 10:18 Puppio, Antonio
(Israel - Premier Tech)
07-08 10:18 Strong, Corbin
(Israel - Premier Tech)
07-08 10:18 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel - Premier Tech)
07-08 10:18 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel - Premier Tech)
07-08 10:18 Zabel, Rick
(Israel - Premier Tech)
06-08 20:57 Coqueret, Louis
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
06-08 20:57 Mobach, Jarno
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
06-08 20:57 Pries, Cedric
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
06-08 20:57 Wenzel, Mats
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
06-08 20:57 Wolf, Justin
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
06-08 19:45 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
06-08 19:45 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
06-08 19:45 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
06-08 19:45 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
06-08 19:06 Brinkman, Joost
(Team DSM)
06-08 19:06 Källberg, Axel
(Team DSM)
06-08 19:03 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team DSM)
06-08 19:03 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Team DSM)
06-08 19:03 Naberman, Tim
(Team DSM)
06-08 19:03 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team DSM)
06-08 14:10 Brown, Jim
(WiV SunGod)
06-08 14:10 Clayton, Damien
(WiV SunGod)
06-08 14:10 Whitehead, Josh
(WiV SunGod)
06-08 14:10 Wood, Reece
(WiV SunGod)
06-08 13:48 Devanne, Antoine
(TotalEnergies)
05-08 22:06 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-08 22:06 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-08 18:19 Artz, Huub
(Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel)
05-08 18:19 Broex, Victor
(Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel)
05-08 18:19 Clayton, Damien
(WiV SunGod)
05-08 18:19 Cobbaert, Robby
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
05-08 18:19 Coleman, Zak
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
05-08 18:19 Haest, Jasper
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
05-08 18:19 Hohmann, Lars
(Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel)
05-08 18:19 Iserbyt, Eli
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
05-08 18:19 Kamp, Ryan
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
05-08 18:19 Lange, Thijs de
(Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel)
05-08 18:19 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
05-08 18:19 Masciarelli, Lorenzo
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
05-08 18:19 Meer, Nick van der
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
05-08 18:19 Ottema, Rick
(Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel)
05-08 18:19 Perry, Ben
(WiV SunGod)
05-08 18:19 Scott, Jacob
(WiV SunGod)
05-08 18:19 Scott, Rob
(WiV SunGod)
05-08 18:19 Sintmaartensdijk, Daan van
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
05-08 18:19 Sweeck, Laurens
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
05-08 18:19 Townsend, Rory
(WiV SunGod)
05-08 18:19 Tulner, Rens
(Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel)
05-08 18:19 Vanderlinden, Lukas
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
05-08 18:19 Vanthourenhout, Michael
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
05-08 18:19 Vermeltfoort, Coen
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
05-08 18:19 Vries, Hartthijs de
(Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel)
05-08 18:19 Zijlaard, Maikel
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
05-08 18:16 Barbier, Pierre
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
05-08 18:16 Batt, Ethan
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
05-08 18:16 Borra, Gilles
(Minerva Cycling Team)
05-08 18:16 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
05-08 18:16 Christensen, Ryan
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
05-08 18:16 D'Heygere, Gil
(Minerva Cycling Team)
05-08 18:16 Debusschere, Jens
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
05-08 18:16 Fouché, James
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
05-08 18:16 Goeman, Andreas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
05-08 18:16 Heidemann, Miguel
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
05-08 18:16 Heiderscheid, Colin
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
05-08 18:16 Hodapp, Johannes
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
05-08 18:16 Jauregui, Quentin
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
05-08 18:16 Joseph, Thomas
(Minerva Cycling Team)
05-08 18:16 Kench, Josh
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
05-08 18:16 Kerkhove, Brent Van de
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
05-08 18:16 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
05-08 18:16 Marchand, Gianni
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
05-08 18:16 Maris, Elias
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
05-08 18:16 Mobach, Jarno
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
05-08 18:16 Mozzato, Luca
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
05-08 18:16 Mudgway, Luke
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
05-08 18:16 Museeuw, Stefano
(Minerva Cycling Team)
05-08 18:16 O'Donnell, Bailey
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
05-08 18:16 Oram, James
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
05-08 18:16 Parisella, Raphael
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
05-08 18:16 Ponsaerts, Thibaut
(Minerva Cycling Team)
05-08 18:16 Praet, Robbe Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
05-08 18:16 Relaes, Jacob
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
05-08 18:16 Teugels, Lennert
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
05-08 18:16 Teutenberg, Tim Torn
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
05-08 18:16 Vanoverschelde, Kobe
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
05-08 18:16 Visser, Guillaume
(BEAT Cycling)
05-08 18:16 Wenzel, Mats
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
05-08 18:16 Willems, Thimo
(Minerva Cycling Team)
05-08 18:16 Wolf, Justin
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
05-08 18:12 Barré, Louis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-08 18:12 Boons, Jente
(BEAT Cycling)
05-08 18:12 Bouts, Jordy
(BEAT Cycling)
05-08 18:12 Burger, Sven
(BEAT Cycling)
05-08 18:12 Daemen, Stijn
(BEAT Cycling)
05-08 18:12 Janssen, Lucas
(BEAT Cycling)
05-08 18:12 Kerckhaert, Jochem
(BEAT Cycling)
05-08 18:10 Desal, Cériel
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
05-08 18:10 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
05-08 18:10 Fretin, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-08 18:10 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-08 18:10 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
05-08 18:10 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-08 18:10 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-08 18:10 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
05-08 18:10 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-08 18:10 Pajur, Markus
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-08 18:10 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
05-08 18:10 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
05-08 18:10 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
05-08 18:10 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-08 18:10 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-08 18:10 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-08 18:10 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-08 18:10 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-08 18:10 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-08 18:10 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-08 18:08 Bastiaens, Ayco
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
05-08 18:08 Bol, Cees
(Team DSM)
05-08 18:08 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
05-08 18:08 Denz, Nico
(Team DSM)
05-08 18:08 Heinschke, Leon
(Team DSM)
05-08 18:08 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
05-08 18:08 Kielich, Timo
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
05-08 18:08 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Team DSM)
05-08 18:08 Naberman, Tim
(Team DSM)
05-08 18:08 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team DSM)
05-08 18:08 Osborne, Jason
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
05-08 18:08 Planckaert, Edward
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
05-08 18:08 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
05-08 18:08 Uden, Casper van
(Team DSM)
05-08 18:06 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-08 18:06 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
05-08 18:06 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-08 18:06 Beullens, Cedric
(Lotto Soudal)
05-08 18:06 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-08 18:06 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(TotalEnergies)
05-08 18:06 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
05-08 18:06 Campenaerts, Victor
(Lotto Soudal)
05-08 18:06 Claeys, Dimitri
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-08 18:06 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
05-08 18:06 Coquard, Bryan
(Cofidis)
05-08 18:06 Dujardin, Sandy
(TotalEnergies)
05-08 18:06 Gestel, Dries Van
(TotalEnergies)
05-08 18:06 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-08 18:06 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
05-08 18:06 Jones, Taj
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-08 18:06 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-08 18:06 Kolze Changizi, Sebastian
(Cofidis)
05-08 18:06 Kristoff, Alexander
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-08 18:06 Lawless, Chris
(TotalEnergies)
05-08 18:06 Lecamus Lambert, Florentin
(Cofidis)
05-08 18:06 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-08 18:06 Lie, Arnaud De
(Lotto Soudal)
05-08 18:06 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(TotalEnergies)
05-08 18:06 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-08 18:06 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
05-08 18:06 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-08 18:06 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-08 18:06 Pooter, Dries De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-08 18:06 Steels, Stijn
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-08 18:06 Strong, Corbin
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-08 18:06 Stybar, Zdenek
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-08 18:06 Svrček, Martin
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-08 18:06 Toumire, Hugo
(Cofidis)
05-08 18:06 Tricht, Stan Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-08 18:06 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
05-08 18:06 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
05-08 18:06 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-08 18:06 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel - Premier Tech)

Tour of Leuven

Starts on | Riders: 142 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

1 Alaphilippe, Julian
2 Tricht, Stan Van
3 Keisse, Iljo
4 Steels, Stijn
5 Stybar, Zdenek
6 Svrček, Martin
7 Lerberghe, Bert Van

TotalEnergies

11 Bonifazio, Niccolò
12 Gestel, Dries Van
13 Devanne, Antoine
14 Lawless, Chris
15 Manzin, Lorrenzo
16 Dujardin, Sandy

Lotto Soudal

21 Lie, Arnaud De
22 Beullens, Cedric
23 Campenaerts, Victor
24 Grignard, Sébastien
25 Buyst, Jasper De
26 Moer, Brent Van
27 Vermeersch, Florian

Israel - Premier Tech

31 Vanmarcke, Sep
32 Biermans, Jenthe
33 Einhorn, Itamar
34 Puppio, Antonio
35 Asbroeck, Tom Van
36 Nizzolo, Giacomo
37 Zabel, Rick

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

41 Kristoff, Alexander
42 Claeys, Dimitri
43 Pooter, Dries De
44 Gendt, Aimé De
45 Pasqualon, Andrea
46 Melsen, Kevin Van
47 Vliegen, Loïc

Cofidis

51 Coquard, Bryan
52 Allegaert, Piet
53 Consonni, Simone
54 Kolze Changizi, Sebastian
55 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
56 Toumire, Hugo
57 Lecamus Lambert, Florentin

Team DSM

61 Bol, Cees
62 Denz, Nico
63 Heinschke, Leon
64 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
65 Brinkman, Joost
66 Källberg, Axel
67 Uden, Casper van

Alpecin - Deceuninck

71 Bastiaens, Ayco
72 Bondt, Dries De
73 Kielich, Timo
74 Osborne, Jason
75 Planckaert, Edward
76 Sbaragli, Kristian
77 Leysen, Senne

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

81 Fretin, Milan
82 Wilde, Gilles De
83 Marit, Arne
84 Reynders, Jens
85 Rooy, Kenneth Van
86 Verwilst, Aaron
87 Weemaes, Sasha

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

91 Livyns, Arjen
92 Desal, Cériel
93 Dupont, Timothy
94 Menten, Milan
95 Peyskens, Dimitri
96 Paquot, Tom
97 Rex, Laurenz

Team Arkéa - Samsic

101 Grondin, Donavan
102 McLay, Daniel
103 Noppe, Christophe
104 Pajur, Markus
105 Barré, Louis
106 Riou, Alan
107 Russo, Clément

BEAT Cycling

111 Boons, Jente
112 Bouts, Jordy
113 Daemen, Stijn
114 Büchli, Matthijs
115 Kerckhaert, Jochem
116 Visser, Guillaume

Tarteletto - Isorex

121 Goeman, Andreas
122 Marchand, Gianni
123 Relaes, Jacob
124 Teugels, Lennert
125 Eyskens, Jeroen
126 Poorter, Maxime De
127 Vanoverschelde, Kobe

Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling

131 Sexton, Tom
132 Christensen, Ryan
133 Fouché, James
134 Oram, James
136 O'Donnell, Bailey
137 Kench, Josh

Leopard Pro Cycling

141 Heiderscheid, Colin
142 Hodapp, Johannes
143 Maris, Elias
144 Coqueret, Louis
145 Teutenberg, Tim Torn
146 Pries, Cedric

Minerva Cycling Team

151 Borra, Gilles
152 D'Heygere, Gil
153 Joseph, Thomas
154 Museeuw, Stefano
155 Ponsaerts, Thibaut
156 Praet, Robbe Van
157 Willems, Thimo

B-B Hotels - KTM

161 Barbier, Pierre
162 Heidemann, Miguel
163 Debusschere, Jens
164 Jauregui, Quentin
165 Mozzato, Luca
166 Lecroq, Jérémy
167 Parisella, Raphael

VolkerWessels Cycling Team

171 Coleman, Zak
172 Haest, Jasper
173 Jong, Timo de
174 Meer, Nick van der
175 Sintmaartensdijk, Daan van
176 Vermeltfoort, Coen
177 Zijlaard, Maikel

WiV SunGod

181 Brown, Jim
182 Whitehead, Josh
183 Perry, Ben
184 Scott, Jacob
185 Scott, Rob
186 Wood, Reece
187 Townsend, Rory

Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal

191 Lauryssen, Yorben
192 Iserbyt, Eli
193 Kamp, Ryan
195 Sweeck, Laurens
196 Vanderlinden, Lukas
197 Vanthourenhout, Michael

Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel

201 Artz, Huub
202 Veenendaal, Hidde van
203 Lange, Thijs de
204 Vries, Hartthijs de
205 Hohmann, Lars
206 Ottema, Rick
207 Tulner, Rens