Added Removed

17-02 20:56 Iafrati, Mirko
(GM Europa Ovini)
17-02 20:56 Tizza, Marco
(GM Europa Ovini)
17-02 20:55 Lüscher, Damian
(Team Roth - Akros)
17-02 20:55 Wendelspiess, Diego
(Team Roth - Akros)
17-02 20:54 Canal, Fabien
(Armée de Terre)
17-02 20:54 Loubet, Julien
(Armée de Terre)
17-02 20:53 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli)
17-02 20:53 Malucelli, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli)
17-02 20:53 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli)
17-02 20:53 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli)
17-02 20:53 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect )
17-02 20:49 Bonnafond, Guillaume
(Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
17-02 20:49 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
17-02 20:49 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
17-02 20:49 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
17-02 20:49 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
17-02 20:49 Turgis, Anthony
(Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
17-02 9:54 Alajmi, Abdulhadi
(Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
17-02 9:54 Gebremedhin, Awet
(Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
16-02 10:10 Chevrier, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-02 10:10 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
15-02 16:03 Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
13-02 19:00 Kowalski, Dylan
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-02 19:00 Lecrocq, Jérémy
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
10-02 1:07 Alajmi, Abdulhadi
(Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
10-02 1:07 Antomarchi, Julien
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
10-02 1:07 Baillifard, Valentin
(Team Roth - Akros)
10-02 1:07 Baldo, Nicolas
(HP BTP - Auber 93)
10-02 1:07 Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli)
10-02 1:07 Bernardinetti, Marco
(Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
10-02 1:07 Bescond, Jérémy
(HP BTP - Auber 93)
10-02 1:07 Bohli, Tom
(BMC Racing Team)
10-02 1:07 Bonnafond, Guillaume
(Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
10-02 1:07 Bonnamour, Franck
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
10-02 1:07 Bonusi, Raffaello
(Androni Giocattoli)
10-02 1:07 Bookwalter, Brent
(BMC Racing Team)
10-02 1:07 Bouet, Maxime
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
10-02 1:07 Bouhanni, Rayane
(Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
10-02 1:07 Brogi, Adriano
(GM Europa Ovini)
10-02 1:07 Cabot, Jérémy
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
10-02 1:07 Calleeuw, Joeri
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
10-02 1:07 Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
10-02 1:07 Campistrous, Romain
(Armée de Terre)
10-02 1:07 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
10-02 1:07 Caruso, Damiano
(BMC Racing Team)
10-02 1:07 Celano, Danilo
(Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
10-02 1:07 Chavanel, Sylvain
(Direct Energie)
10-02 1:07 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
10-02 1:07 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
10-02 1:07 Costa, Axel
(Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
10-02 1:07 Dassonville, Flavien
(HP BTP - Auber 93)
10-02 1:07 Delaplace, Anthony
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
10-02 1:07 Delfosse, Sébastien
(WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect )
10-02 1:07 Di Gregorio, Rémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
10-02 1:07 Di Sante, Antonio
(GM Europa Ovini)
10-02 1:07 Dillier, Silvan
(BMC Racing Team)
10-02 1:07 Drucker, Jempy
(BMC Racing Team)
10-02 1:07 Duchesne, Antoine
(Direct Energie)
10-02 1:07 Duculty, Bastien
(Armée de Terre)
10-02 1:07 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-02 1:07 Eiking, Odd Christian
(FDJ)
10-02 1:07 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
10-02 1:07 Feillu, Brice
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
10-02 1:07 Ferasse, Thibault
(Armée de Terre)
10-02 1:07 Ficara, Pierpaolo
(Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
10-02 1:07 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
10-02 1:07 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli)
10-02 1:07 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli)
10-02 1:07 Fumeaux, Jonathan
(Team Roth - Akros)
10-02 1:07 Galarreta, David
(Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
10-02 1:07 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli)
10-02 1:07 Gerts, Floris
(BMC Racing Team)
10-02 1:07 Godon, Dorian
(Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
10-02 1:07 Gouault, Pierre
(HP BTP - Auber 93)
10-02 1:07 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-02 1:07 Gutiérrez, José Manuel
(Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
10-02 1:07 Halilaj, Redi
(Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
10-02 1:07 Hardy, Romain
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
10-02 1:07 Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
10-02 1:07 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect )
10-02 1:07 Jakin, Alo
(HP BTP - Auber 93)
10-02 1:07 Jaun, Lukas
(Team Roth - Akros)
10-02 1:07 Jaurégui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-02 1:07 Jeannesson, Arnold
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
10-02 1:07 Jim, Songezo
(Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
10-02 1:07 Jules, Justin
(WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect )
10-02 1:07 Keuser, Andreas
(Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
10-02 1:07 Kirsch, Alex
(WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect )
10-02 1:07 Kowalski, Dylan
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
10-02 1:07 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(FDJ)
10-02 1:07 Lander, Sebastian
(GM Europa Ovini)
10-02 1:07 Lang, Pirmin
(Team Roth - Akros)
10-02 1:07 Le Cunff, Kévin
(HP BTP - Auber 93)
10-02 1:07 Le Gac, Olivier
(FDJ)
10-02 1:07 Le Roux, Romain
(Armée de Terre)
10-02 1:07 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
10-02 1:07 Lebreton, Kévin
(Armée de Terre)
10-02 1:07 Leveau, Jérémy
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
10-02 1:07 Loubet, Julien
(Armée de Terre)
10-02 1:07 Lüscher, Damian
(Team Roth - Akros)
10-02 1:07 Madrazo, Angel
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
10-02 1:07 Mainard, Jérôme
(Armée de Terre)
10-02 1:07 Maldonado, Anthony
(HP BTP - Auber 93)
10-02 1:07 Martinez, Yannick
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
10-02 1:07 Martins, Uri
(Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
10-02 1:07 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli)
10-02 1:07 Menut, David
(HP BTP - Auber 93)
10-02 1:07 Molard, Rudy
(FDJ)
10-02 1:07 Mraouni, Salah Eddine
(Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
10-02 1:07 Naesen, Lawrence
(WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect )
10-02 1:07 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-02 1:07 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
10-02 1:07 Pacchiardo, Davide
(GM Europa Ovini)
10-02 1:07 Pacher, Quentin
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
10-02 1:07 Parrinello, Antonino
(GM Europa Ovini)
10-02 1:07 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
10-02 1:07 Pineau, Cédric
(FDJ)
10-02 1:07 Pouilly, Félix
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
10-02 1:07 Quéméneur, Perrig
(Direct Energie)
10-02 1:07 Rebellin, Davide
(Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
10-02 1:07 Reutimann, Mathias
(Team Roth - Akros)
10-02 1:07 Rosskopf, Joey
(BMC Racing Team)
10-02 1:07 Rotondi, Matteo
(GM Europa Ovini)
10-02 1:07 Roux, Anthony
(FDJ)
10-02 1:07 Roy, Jérémy
(FDJ)
10-02 1:07 Ruscetta, Andrea
(GM Europa Ovini)
10-02 1:07 Scotson, Miles
(BMC Racing Team)
10-02 1:07 Seynaeve, Lander
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
10-02 1:07 Simon, Julien
(Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
10-02 1:07 Smukulis, Gatis
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
10-02 1:07 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
10-02 1:07 Stüssi, Colin
(Team Roth - Akros)
10-02 1:07 Taliani, Alessio
(Androni Giocattoli)
10-02 1:07 Thalmann, Roland
(Team Roth - Akros)
10-02 1:07 Tizza, Marco
(GM Europa Ovini)
10-02 1:07 Torres, Edwin
(Kuwait - Cartucho.es)
10-02 1:07 Tronet, Steven
(Armée de Terre)
10-02 1:07 Turgis, Anthony
(Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
10-02 1:07 Vachon, Florian
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
10-02 1:07 Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect )
10-02 1:07 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli)
10-02 1:07 Ventoso, Francisco
(BMC Racing Team)
10-02 1:07 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
10-02 1:07 Warnier, Antoine
(WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect )
10-02 1:07 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect )
10-02 1:07 Yovchev, Yovcho
(Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
10-02 1:07 Zamparella, Marco
(Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
27-01 17:20 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-01 20:53 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-01 16:55 Voeckler, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
22-12 23:04 Drucker, Jempy
(BMC Racing Team)
16-12 23:42 Vichot, Arthur
(FDJ)
13-12 22:17 Cherel, Mickaël
(AG2R La Mondiale)
13-12 22:17 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
13-12 22:17 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
13-12 22:17 Latour, Pierre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
13-12 22:17 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
13-12 22:17 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
13-12 22:17 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)

Tour du Haut Var-matin

Starts on | Riders: 127 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

FDJ

1 Vichot, Arthur
2 Eiking, Odd Christian
3 Ladagnous, Matthieu
4 Le Gac, Olivier
5 Molard, Rudy
6 Pineau, Cédric
7 Roux, Anthony
8 Roy, Jérémy

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Geniez, Alexandre
12 Cherel, Mickaël
13 Denz, Nico
14 Dumoulin, Samuel
15 Duval, Julien
16 Jaurégui, Quentin
17 Latour, Pierre
18 Chevrier, Clément

BMC Racing Team

21 Bohli, Tom
22 Bookwalter, Brent
23 Caruso, Damiano
24 Dillier, Silvan
25 Gerts, Floris
26 Rosskopf, Joey
27 Scotson, Miles
28 Ventoso, Francisco

Fortuneo - Vital Concept

31 Bouet, Maxime
32 Bonnamour, Franck
33 Delaplace, Anthony
34 Feillu, Brice
35 Hardy, Romain
36 Jeannesson, Arnold
37 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
38 Vachon, Florian

Direct Energie

41 Calmejane, Lilian
42 Cardis, Romain
43 Chavanel, Sylvain
44 Duchesne, Antoine
45 Hivert, Jonathan
46 Nauleau, Bryan
47 Quéméneur, Perrig
48 Voeckler, Thomas

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

51 Simon, Julien
52 Bouhanni, Rayane
53 Chetout, Loic
54 Godon, Dorian
55 Le Turnier, Mathias
56 Perez, Anthony
57 Claeys, Dimitri
58 Edet, Nicolas

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

61 Smukulis, Gatis
62 Combaud, Romain
63 Di Gregorio, Rémy
64 El Fares, Julien
65 Finetto, Mauro
66 Madrazo, Angel
67 Martinez, Yannick
68 Pacher, Quentin

Androni Giocattoli

71 Ballerini, Davide
72 Bonusi, Raffaello
73 Frapporti, Marco
74 Frapporti, Mattia
75 Gavazzi, Francesco
76 Cattaneo, Mattia
77 Taliani, Alessio
78 Malucelli, Matteo

WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect

81 Jules, Justin
82 Kirsch, Alex
83 Naesen, Lawrence
84 Vantomme, Maxime
85 Warnier, Antoine
86 Ista, Kevyn
87 Delfosse, Sébastien

Roubaix Lille Métropole

91 Antomarchi, Julien
92 Cabot, Jérémy
93 Calleeuw, Joeri
94 Lecrocq, Jérémy
95 Leveau, Jérémy
96 Pouilly, Félix
97 Seynaeve, Lander
98 Vermeulen, Emiel

Armée de Terre

101 Canal, Fabien
102 Campistrous, Romain
103 Duculty, Bastien
104 Ferasse, Thibault
105 Lebreton, Kévin
106 Le Roux, Romain
107 Mainard, Jérôme
108 Tronet, Steven

HP BTP - Auber 93

111 Baldo, Nicolas
112 Bescond, Jérémy
113 Dassonville, Flavien
114 Gouault, Pierre
115 Jakin, Alo
116 Le Cunff, Kévin
117 Maldonado, Anthony
118 Menut, David

Team Roth - Akros

121 Fumeaux, Jonathan
122 Baillifard, Valentin
123 Jaun, Lukas
124 Lang, Pirmin
125 Wendelspiess, Diego
126 Reutimann, Mathias
127 Stüssi, Colin
128 Thalmann, Roland

Kuwait - Cartucho.es

131 Rebellin, Davide
132 Keuser, Andreas
133 Gutiérrez, José Manuel
134 Costa, Axel
135 Mraouni, Salah Eddine
136 Jim, Songezo
137 Torres, Edwin
138 Gebremedhin, Awet

GM Europa Ovini

141 Brogi, Adriano
142 Di Sante, Antonio
143 Lander, Sebastian
144 Pacchiardo, Davide
145 Parrinello, Antonino
146 Rotondi, Matteo
147 Ruscetta, Andrea
148 Iafrati, Mirko

Amore & Vita - Selle SMP

151 Celano, Danilo
152 Bernardinetti, Marco
153 Ficara, Pierpaolo
154 Zamparella, Marco
155 Martins, Uri
156 Halilaj, Redi
157 Yovchev, Yovcho
158 Galarreta, David