Added Removed

21-02 18:50 Bechlagheme, Abderrahmane
(Sovac)
21-02 18:50 Bouzidi, Mohamed
(Sovac)
21-02 18:50 Gouault, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
21-02 18:49 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
21-02 18:49 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
21-02 18:49 Intxausti, Beñat
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
21-02 18:49 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
21-02 18:48 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-02 18:48 Earle, Nathan
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-02 18:48 Eriksson, Lucas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
21-02 18:48 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-02 18:48 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-02 18:48 Veyhe, Torkil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
21-02 18:48 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-02 18:47 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
21-02 18:47 Fedrigo, Leonardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
21-02 18:47 Muñoz, Daniel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
21-02 18:47 Rumac, Josip
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
21-02 18:46 Fortin, Filippo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
21-02 18:46 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
21-02 18:45 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
21-02 18:45 Robredo, Alvaro
(Burgos - BH)
21-02 18:45 Sessler, Nicolas
(Burgos - BH)
21-02 18:44 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
21-02 18:44 Dombrowski, Joe
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
21-02 18:44 Kangert, Tanel
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
21-02 18:44 Morton, Lachlan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
21-02 18:44 Owen, Logan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
21-02 18:44 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
21-02 18:43 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Groupama - FDJ)
21-02 13:25 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
21-02 13:25 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
21-02 13:25 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
21-02 13:25 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-02 13:25 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-02 13:25 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
21-02 13:16 Frankiny, Kilian
(Groupama - FDJ)
21-02 13:16 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
21-02 13:16 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
21-02 13:16 Morabito, Steve
(Groupama - FDJ)
21-02 13:16 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
21-02 13:16 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
21-02 13:16 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-02 14:20 Barbier, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-02 14:20 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
20-02 14:18 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
20-02 14:18 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
20-02 14:18 Mortier, Julien
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
20-02 14:18 Six, Franklin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
20-02 14:17 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
20-02 14:17 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence)
19-02 16:24 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-02 16:24 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-02 16:24 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-02 16:24 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-02 14:45 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
19-02 14:45 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
19-02 14:45 Viejo, Dani
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
19-02 14:44 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
19-02 14:44 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
19-02 14:44 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
19-02 14:44 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
19-02 14:42 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
19-02 14:42 Guerin, Alexis
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-02 17:38 Baldo, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
15-02 17:38 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
15-02 17:38 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
15-02 17:38 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
15-02 17:38 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
15-02 17:38 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
15-02 17:38 Thominet, Camille
(St Michel - Auber 93)
15-02 17:37 Antomarchi, Julien
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
15-02 17:37 Barbier, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
15-02 17:37 Bechlagheme, Abderrahmane
(Sovac)
15-02 17:37 Dernies, Tom
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
15-02 17:37 Evrard, Laurent
(Sovac)
15-02 17:37 Ferasse, Thibault
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
15-02 17:37 Gouault, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
15-02 17:37 Hamza, Abderrahmane Mehdi
(Sovac)
15-02 17:37 Mansouri, Hamza
(Sovac)
15-02 17:37 Mansouri, Islam
(Sovac)
15-02 17:37 Masson, Christophe
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
15-02 17:37 Rebellin, Davide
(Sovac)
15-02 17:37 Saidi, Nassim
(Sovac)
15-02 17:37 Vaubourzeix, Thomas
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
15-02 17:36 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
15-02 17:36 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
15-02 17:36 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
15-02 17:36 Berrade, Urko
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
15-02 17:36 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-02 17:36 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-02 17:36 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-02 17:36 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-02 17:36 Earle, Nathan
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-02 17:36 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-02 17:36 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-02 17:36 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-02 17:36 Guerin, Alexis
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-02 17:36 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
15-02 17:36 Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-02 17:36 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-02 17:36 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-02 17:36 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
15-02 17:36 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-02 17:36 Schmidt, Fabien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-02 17:36 Viejo, Dani
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
15-02 17:35 Aaen, Jonas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
15-02 17:35 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
15-02 17:35 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
15-02 17:35 Brøchner, Nicolai
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
15-02 17:35 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
15-02 17:35 Kamp, Alexander
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
15-02 17:35 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
15-02 17:35 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
15-02 17:35 Lunke, Sindre
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
15-02 17:35 Moinard, Amaël
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
15-02 17:35 Quaade, Rasmus
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
15-02 17:35 Vachon, Florian
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
15-02 17:35 Veyhe, Torkil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
15-02 17:35 Vinjebo, Emil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
15-02 17:34 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-02 17:34 Busato, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-02 17:34 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
15-02 17:34 Fedrigo, Leonardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-02 17:34 Flórez, Miguel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-02 17:34 Fortin, Filippo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
15-02 17:34 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-02 17:34 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
15-02 17:34 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
15-02 17:34 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
15-02 17:34 Simon, Julien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
15-02 17:34 Spreafico, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-02 17:34 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
15-02 17:34 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-02 17:33 Bagot, Yoann
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
15-02 17:33 Bico, Nuno
(Burgos - BH)
15-02 17:33 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
15-02 17:33 Cam, Maxime
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
15-02 17:33 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
15-02 17:33 Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
15-02 17:33 Gibson, Matthew
(Burgos - BH)
15-02 17:33 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
15-02 17:33 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
15-02 17:33 Mitri, James
(Burgos - BH)
15-02 17:33 Molly, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
15-02 17:33 Mortier, Julien
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
15-02 17:33 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
15-02 17:33 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
15-02 17:33 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
15-02 17:33 Robeet, Ludovic
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
15-02 17:33 Rolland, Pierre
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
15-02 17:33 Sureda, Jaume
(Burgos - BH)
15-02 17:33 Turgis, Jimmy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
15-02 17:33 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
15-02 17:32 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
15-02 17:32 Breschel, Matti
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
15-02 17:32 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
15-02 17:32 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
15-02 17:32 Owen, Logan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
15-02 17:32 Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
15-02 17:32 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
15-02 17:31 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
15-02 17:31 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
15-02 17:31 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
15-02 17:31 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
15-02 17:31 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
15-02 17:31 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
15-02 17:31 Pantano, Jarlinson
(Trek - Segafredo)
15-02 17:30 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R La Mondiale)
15-02 17:30 Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
15-02 17:30 Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
15-02 17:30 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
15-02 17:30 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-02 17:30 Peters, Nans
(AG2R La Mondiale)
15-02 17:30 Preidler, Georg
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-02 17:29 Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
15-02 17:29 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Direct Energie)
15-02 17:29 Cousin, Jérôme
(Direct Energie)
15-02 17:29 Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
15-02 17:29 Ourselin, Paul
(Direct Energie)
15-02 17:29 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
22-01 18:39 Vichot, Arthur
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
18-01 18:06 Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
15-01 16:55 Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-01 17:56 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-12 17:07 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)

Tour du Haut Var

Starts on | Riders: 122 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Sovac

Bouzidi, Mohamed
161 Rebellin, Davide
162 Mansouri, Hamza
163 Mansouri, Islam
164 Hamza, Abderrahmane Mehdi
165 Evrard, Laurent
166 Saidi, Nassim

Direct Energie

1 Hivert, Jonathan
2 Boudat, Thomas
3 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
4 Calmejane, Lilian
5 Cousin, Jérôme
6 Ourselin, Paul
7 Tulik, Angelo

Groupama - FDJ

11 Pinot, Thibaut
12 Ladagnous, Matthieu
13 Frankiny, Kilian
14 Ludvigsson, Tobias
15 Molard, Rudy
16 Morabito, Steve
17 Preidler, Georg

AG2R La Mondiale

21 Bardet, Romain
22 Cherel, Mikaël
23 Dupont, Hubert
24 Geniez, Alexandre
25 Gougeard, Alexis
26 Peters, Nans
27 Vuillermoz, Alexis

Trek - Segafredo

31 Beppu, Fumiyuki
32 Bernard, Julien
33 Ciccone, Giulio
34 Conci, Nicola
35 Felline, Fabio
36 Gogl, Michael
37 Pantano, Jarlinson

EF Education First Pro Cycling

41 Breschel, Matti
42 Carthy, Hugh
43 Hofland, Moreno
44 Kangert, Tanel
45 Morton, Lachlan
46 Vanmarcke, Sep
47 Dombrowski, Joe

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

51 Ista, Kevyn
52 Six, Franklin
53 Molly, Kenny
54 Paasschens, Mathijs
55 Peyskens, Dimitri
56 Robeet, Ludovic
57 Wirtgen, Tom

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

61 Bagot, Yoann
62 Cam, Maxime
63 Gautier, Cyril
64 Mottier, Justin
65 Rolland, Pierre
66 Turgis, Jimmy
67 Vichot, Arthur

Burgos - BH

71 Bico, Nuno
72 Sessler, Nicolas
73 Sureda, Jaume
74 Langellotti, Victor
75 Robredo, Alvaro
76 Mitri, James
77 Gibson, Matthew

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

81 Simon, Julien
82 Edet, Nicolas
83 Morin, Emmanuel
84 Le Turnier, Mathias
85 Perez, Anthony
86 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
87 Touze, Damien

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

91 Muñoz, Daniel
92 Busato, Matteo
93 Rumac, Josip
94 Flórez, Miguel
95 Frapporti, Mattia
96 Spreafico, Matteo
97 Vendrame, Andrea

Team Arkéa - Samsic

101 Feillu, Brice
102 Maison, Jérémy
103 Hardy, Romain
104 Ledanois, Kevin
105 Le Roux, Romain
106 Moinard, Amaël
107 Vachon, Florian

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

111 Quaade, Rasmus
112 Kamp, Alexander
113 Brøchner, Nicolai
114 Aaen, Jonas
115 Lunke, Sindre
116 Vinjebo, Emil
117 Eriksson, Lucas

Israel Cycling Academy

121 Boivin, Guillaume
122 Cataford, Alex
123 Winden, Dennis van
124 Holst Enger, Sondre
125 Neilands, Krists
127 Sbaragli, Kristian

Delko Marseille Provence

131 Combaud, Romain
132 El Fares, Julien
134 Finetto, Mauro
135 De Rossi, Lucas
136 Navardauskas, Ramunas
137 Schmidt, Fabien

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

141 Intxausti, Beñat
142 Barceló, Fernando
143 Barrenetxea, Ander
144 Berrade, Urko
145 Udondo, Gotzon
147 Bizkarra, Mikel

Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole

151 Antomarchi, Julien
152 Idjouadiene, Pierre
153 Dernies, Tom
154 Ferasse, Thibault
156 Masson, Christophe
157 Vaubourzeix, Thomas

St Michel - Auber 93

171 Baldo, Nicolas
172 Le Cunff, Kévin
173 Hurel, Tony
174 Maldonado, Anthony
175 Maurelet, Flavien
176 Thominet, Camille
177 Niekerk, Morne van