Added Removed

14-04 11:55 Bonnafond, Guillaume
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
13-04 17:22 Boucher, David
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
13-04 17:22 Groote, Arne De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
13-04 17:21 Alonso, Mikel
(Team Euskadi)
13-04 17:21 Fernández, Egoitz
(Team Euskadi)
13-04 17:21 López, Diego
(Team Euskadi)
13-04 17:21 Martin, Gotzon
(Team Euskadi)
13-04 17:19 Bock, Stijn De
(Cibel - Cebon)
13-04 17:19 Cobbaert, Robby
(Cibel - Cebon)
13-04 17:19 Evensen, Henrik
(Joker Icopal)
13-04 17:19 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Joker Icopal)
13-04 17:19 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Joker Icopal)
13-04 17:19 Knotten, Iver Johan
(Joker Icopal)
13-04 17:19 Røinås, Fridtjof
(Joker Icopal)
13-04 17:19 Ruyters, Brecht
(Cibel - Cebon)
13-04 17:19 Teugels, Lennert
(Cibel - Cebon)
13-04 17:19 Tiller, Rasmus Fossum
(Joker Icopal)
13-04 17:18 Joly, Thomas
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-04 17:18 Leroux, Samuel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-04 17:17 Baldo, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
13-04 17:17 Levarlet, Guillaume
(St Michel - Auber 93)
13-04 17:17 Marcotte, Eric
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
13-04 17:16 Gérard, Arnaud
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
13-04 17:16 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
13-04 17:16 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
13-04 17:14 Barbier, Rudy
(AG2R La Mondiale)
13-04 17:14 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
13-04 17:13 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
13-04 17:13 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
13-04 17:13 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
13-04 17:13 McNally, Mark
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
13-04 17:13 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
13-04 17:13 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
12-04 21:59 Joly, Thomas
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
12-04 21:59 Seynaeve, Lander
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
12-04 21:58 Bouhanni, Rayane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
12-04 21:58 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
12-04 21:58 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
12-04 21:58 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
12-04 21:58 Navarro, Daniel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
12-04 21:58 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
12-04 21:58 Turgis, Jimmy
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
12-04 21:57 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-04 21:57 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
12-04 21:57 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
12-04 21:57 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-04 21:54 Vincent, Léo
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-04 14:02 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
11-04 17:15 Di Gregorio, Rémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
11-04 13:42 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-04 13:42 Alonso, Mikel
(Team Euskadi)
11-04 13:42 Alzate, Carlos
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
11-04 13:42 Antomarchi, Julien
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-04 13:42 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
11-04 13:42 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-04 13:42 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
11-04 13:42 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-04 13:42 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
11-04 13:42 Barbier, Rudy
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-04 13:42 Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-04 13:42 Barguil, Warren
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
11-04 13:42 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
11-04 13:42 Bock, Stijn De
(Cibel - Cebon)
11-04 13:42 Bohli, Tom
(BMC Racing Team)
11-04 13:42 Bonnafond, Guillaume
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-04 13:42 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
11-04 13:42 Boucher, David
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
11-04 13:42 Bouhanni, Rayane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-04 13:42 Buades, Marc
(Team Euskadi)
11-04 13:42 Cabot, Jérémy
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-04 13:42 Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
11-04 13:42 Cant, Jelle
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
11-04 13:42 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-04 13:42 Cataford, Alex
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
11-04 13:42 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-04 13:42 Coenen, Dennis
(Cibel - Cebon)
11-04 13:42 Corbel, Erwann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
11-04 13:42 Cornu, Jérémy
(Direct Energie)
11-04 13:42 Dahl, Herman
(Joker Icopal)
11-04 13:42 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
11-04 13:42 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
11-04 13:42 Dernies, Tom
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-04 13:42 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
11-04 13:42 Di Gregorio, Rémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
11-04 13:42 Dieleman, Michiel
(Cibel - Cebon)
11-04 13:42 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
11-04 13:42 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-04 13:42 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-04 13:42 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-04 13:42 Eaton, Daniel
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
11-04 13:42 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
11-04 13:42 Ermenault, Corentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
11-04 13:42 Farazijn, Maxime
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-04 13:42 Feillu, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
11-04 13:42 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
11-04 13:42 Fonseca, Armindo
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
11-04 13:42 Forfang, Ole
(Joker Icopal)
11-04 13:42 Fournier, Marc
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
11-04 13:42 Frankiny, Kilian
(BMC Racing Team)
11-04 13:42 García, Ricardo
(Team Euskadi)
11-04 13:42 Garderen, Tejay van
(BMC Racing Team)
11-04 13:42 Garel, Adrien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
11-04 13:42 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-04 13:42 Gautier, Cyril
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-04 13:42 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
11-04 13:42 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Team Euskadi)
11-04 13:42 Gouault, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-04 13:42 Grellier, Fabien
(Direct Energie)
11-04 13:42 Hardy, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
11-04 13:42 Hegyvary, Adrian
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
11-04 13:42 Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
11-04 13:42 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-04 13:42 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Joker Icopal)
11-04 13:42 Hoem, Bjørn Tore
(Joker Icopal)
11-04 13:42 Insausti, Jon Ander
(Team Euskadi)
11-04 13:42 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
11-04 13:42 Jans, Roy
(Cibel - Cebon)
11-04 13:42 Janssens, Jimmy
(Cibel - Cebon)
11-04 13:42 Jonghe, Kevin De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
11-04 13:42 Knotten, Iver Johan
(Joker Icopal)
11-04 13:42 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-04 13:42 Lammertink, Steven
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
11-04 13:42 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
11-04 13:42 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
11-04 13:42 Levarlet, Guillaume
(St Michel - Auber 93)
11-04 13:42 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
11-04 13:42 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Team Euskadi)
11-04 13:42 López, Diego
(Team Euskadi)
11-04 13:42 Madrazo, Angel
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
11-04 13:42 Mainard, Jérôme
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-04 13:42 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
11-04 13:42 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
11-04 13:42 Mannaerts, Jelle
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
11-04 13:42 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
11-04 13:42 Marchand, Gianni
(Cibel - Cebon)
11-04 13:42 Marcotte, Eric
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
11-04 13:42 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
11-04 13:42 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
11-04 13:42 McCabe, Travis
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
11-04 13:42 McNally, Mark
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
11-04 13:42 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
11-04 13:42 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-04 13:42 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
11-04 13:42 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-04 13:42 Ourselin, Paul
(Direct Energie)
11-04 13:42 Porte, Richie
(BMC Racing Team)
11-04 13:42 Putt, Tanner
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
11-04 13:42 Rickaert, Jonas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-04 13:42 Rodriguez, John Anderson
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
11-04 13:42 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
11-04 13:42 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-04 13:42 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-04 13:42 Rosskopf, Joey
(BMC Racing Team)
11-04 13:42 Ruijgh, Rob
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
11-04 13:42 Ruyters, Brecht
(Cibel - Cebon)
11-04 13:42 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
11-04 13:42 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
11-04 13:42 Sefa, Ylber
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
11-04 13:42 Seynaeve, Lander
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-04 13:42 Sicard, Romain
(Direct Energie)
11-04 13:42 Simon, Julien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-04 13:42 Skjerping, Kristoffer
(Joker Icopal)
11-04 13:42 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-04 13:42 Taaramäe, Rein
(Direct Energie)
11-04 13:42 Thomas, Benjamin
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-04 13:42 Thominet, Camille
(St Michel - Auber 93)
11-04 13:42 Tiller, Rasmus Fossum
(Joker Icopal)
11-04 13:42 Touzé, Damien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
11-04 13:42 Tronet, Steven
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-04 13:42 Tzortzakis, Polychronis
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
11-04 13:42 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-04 13:42 Vincent, Léo
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-04 13:42 Wyss, Danilo
(BMC Racing Team)

Tour du Finistère

Starts on | Riders: 121 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

1 Aristi, Mikel
2 Barthe, Cyril
3 Barrenetxea, Ander
4 Sáez, Héctor
5 Sanz, Enrique
6 Bagües, Aritz
7 Rodríguez, Sergio

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

11 Backaert, Frederik
12 Degand, Thomas
13 Kreder, Wesley
14 Doubey, Fabien
15 Martin, Guillaume
16 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
17 Melsen, Kévin Van

AG2R La Mondiale

21 Bagdonas, Gediminas
22 Bardet, Romain
23 Gougeard, Alexis
24 Gautier, Cyril
25 Dumoulin, Samuel
26 Duval, Julien
27 Vandenbergh, Stijn

BMC Racing Team

31 Bohli, Tom
32 Frankiny, Kilian
33 Porte, Richie
34 Rosskopf, Joey
36 Garderen, Tejay van
37 Wyss, Danilo

Groupama - FDJ

41 Armirail, Bruno
42 Duchesne, Antoine
43 Gaudu, David
44 Hoelgaard, Daniel
45 Ladagnous, Matthieu
46 Thomas, Benjamin

Direct Energie

51 Calmejane, Lilian
52 Grellier, Fabien
53 Hivert, Jonathan
54 Cornu, Jérémy
55 Ourselin, Paul
56 Sicard, Romain
57 Taaramäe, Rein

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

61 Barguil, Warren
62 Bonnamour, Franck
63 Fonseca, Armindo
64 Gesbert, Elie
65 Hardy, Romain
66 Ledanois, Kevin
67 Gérard, Arnaud

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

71 Edet, Nicolas
73 Maté, Luis Angel
74 Simon, Julien
75 Turgis, Jimmy
76 Navarro, Daniel

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

81 De Rossi, Lucas
82 Trarieux, Julien
83 El Fares, Julien
84 Finetto, Mauro
85 Leveau, Jérémy
86 Madrazo, Angel
87 Rodriguez, John Anderson

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

91 Allegaert, Piet
92 Capiot, Amaury
93 Farazijn, Maxime
94 Menten, Milan
95 Noppe, Christophe
96 Rickaert, Jonas
97 Rooy, Kenneth Van

UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team

101 McCabe, Travis
102 Putt, Tanner
103 Alzate, Carlos
104 Hegyvary, Adrian
105 Cataford, Alex
106 Eaton, Daniel

St Michel - Auber 93

111 Feillu, Romain
112 Le Cunff, Kévin
113 Baldo, Nicolas
114 Maldonado, Anthony
115 Maurelet, Flavien
116 Thominet, Camille
117 Touzé, Damien

Roubaix Lille Métropole

121 Antomarchi, Julien
122 Mainard, Jérôme
123 Cabot, Jérémy
124 Dernies, Tom
125 Gouault, Pierre
126 Leroux, Samuel
127 Tronet, Steven

Vital Concept Cycling Club

131 Manzin, Lorrenzo
132 Le Bon, Johan
133 Corbel, Erwann
134 Garel, Adrien
135 Ermenault, Corentin
136 Fournier, Marc
137 Lammertink, Steven

Cibel - Cebon

141 Coenen, Dennis
142 Cobbaert, Robby
143 Dieleman, Michiel
144 Jans, Roy
145 Janssens, Jimmy
146 Marchand, Gianni
147 Teugels, Lennert

Joker Icopal

151 Forfang, Ole
152 Røinås, Fridtjof
153 Hoem, Bjørn Tore
154 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
155 Skjerping, Kristoffer
156 Evensen, Henrik
157 Dahl, Herman

Team Euskadi

161 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
162 Goikoetxea, Peio
163 García, Ricardo
164 Buades, Marc
165 Martin, Gotzon
166 Insausti, Jon Ander
167 Fernández, Egoitz

Tarteletto - Isorex

171 Tzortzakis, Polychronis
172 Groote, Arne De
173 Ruijgh, Rob
174 Sefa, Ylber
175 Mannaerts, Jelle
176 Jonghe, Kevin De
177 Cant, Jelle