Added Removed

19-04 17:22 Boucher, David
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-04 17:22 Mannaerts, Jelle
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-04 17:22 Stockman, Abram
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-04 17:21 Aaen, Jonas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
19-04 17:21 Brøchner, Nicolai
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
19-04 17:21 Kamp, Alexander
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
19-04 17:21 Kron, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
19-04 17:21 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
19-04 17:21 Stokbro, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
19-04 17:21 Vinjebo, Emil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
19-04 17:21 Vinther, Troels
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
19-04 17:20 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-04 17:20 Garel, Adrien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-04 17:20 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-04 17:20 Rolland, Pierre
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-04 17:19 Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-04 17:19 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-04 17:19 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-04 17:19 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-04 17:19 Dunne, Conor
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-04 17:19 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-04 17:19 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
19-04 17:19 Jakin, Alo
(St Michel - Auber 93)
19-04 17:19 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
19-04 17:19 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
19-04 17:19 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-04 17:19 Spreafico, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-04 17:17 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-04 17:17 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-04 17:17 Vos, Adam de
(Rally UHC Cycling)
19-04 17:15 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
19-04 17:15 Berrade, Urko
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
19-04 17:15 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-04 17:15 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-04 17:15 González, Mario
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
19-04 17:15 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-04 17:15 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
19-04 17:15 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
19-04 17:15 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-04 11:56 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-04 11:56 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-04 11:56 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-04 11:56 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18-04 17:06 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-04 17:06 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-04 17:06 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-04 17:06 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-04 11:04 Anderson, Ryan
(Rally UHC Cycling)
18-04 11:04 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally UHC Cycling)
18-04 11:04 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-04 11:04 Dehaes, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-04 11:04 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-04 11:04 Magner, Ty
(Rally UHC Cycling)
18-04 11:04 Masson, Christophe
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
18-04 11:04 Murphy, John
(Rally UHC Cycling)
18-04 11:04 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-04 11:04 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally UHC Cycling)
18-04 11:04 Schmidt, Fabien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-04 11:04 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-04 11:04 Six, Franklin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-04 11:04 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-04 11:04 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
18-04 10:53 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-04 10:53 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-04 17:08 Aaen, Jonas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
10-04 17:08 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-04 17:08 Bagot, Yoann
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-04 17:08 Baldo, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
10-04 17:08 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-04 17:08 Boucher, David
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-04 17:08 Cam, Maxime
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-04 17:08 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
10-04 17:08 Clercq, Bart De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-04 17:08 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-04 17:08 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-04 17:08 Dehaes, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-04 17:08 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-04 17:08 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-04 17:08 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-04 17:08 Ellsay, Nigel
(Rally UHC Cycling)
10-04 17:08 Feillu, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
10-04 17:08 Gerts, Floris
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-04 17:08 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-04 17:08 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
10-04 17:08 Joseph, Thomas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-04 17:08 Joyce, Colin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
10-04 17:08 Kamp, Alexander
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
10-04 17:08 Kron, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
10-04 17:08 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
10-04 17:08 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-04 17:08 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-04 17:08 Magner, Ty
(Rally UHC Cycling)
10-04 17:08 Magnusson, Kim
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
10-04 17:08 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
10-04 17:08 Mannaerts, Jelle
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-04 17:08 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-04 17:08 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-04 17:08 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
10-04 17:08 Molly, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-04 17:08 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-04 17:08 Mørch, Tobias
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
10-04 17:08 Murphy, John
(Rally UHC Cycling)
10-04 17:08 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
10-04 17:08 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-04 17:08 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally UHC Cycling)
10-04 17:08 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-04 17:08 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-04 17:08 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-04 17:08 Robeet, Ludovic
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-04 17:08 Rolland, Pierre
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-04 17:08 Spengler, Lukas
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-04 17:08 Stockman, Michiel
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-04 17:08 Tuft, Svein
(Rally UHC Cycling)
10-04 17:08 Turgis, Jimmy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-04 17:08 Tzortzakis, Polychronis
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-04 17:08 Vachon, Florian
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-04 17:08 Vantomme, Maxime
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-04 17:08 Veyhe, Torkil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
10-04 17:08 Vinther, Troels
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
10-04 17:08 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-04 17:05 Antomarchi, Julien
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
10-04 17:05 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
10-04 17:05 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
10-04 17:05 Avila, Edwin
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-04 17:05 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-04 17:05 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
10-04 17:05 Berrade, Urko
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
10-04 17:05 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
10-04 17:05 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
10-04 17:05 Calmejane, Lilian
(Total Direct Energie)
10-04 17:05 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-04 17:05 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
10-04 17:05 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-04 17:05 Dernies, Tom
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
10-04 17:05 Dunne, Conor
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-04 17:05 Ferasse, Thibault
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
10-04 17:05 Frankiny, Kilian
(Groupama - FDJ)
10-04 17:05 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-04 17:05 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-04 17:05 Gouault, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
10-04 17:05 Grellier, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
10-04 17:05 Hivert, Jonathan
(Total Direct Energie)
10-04 17:05 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Groupama - FDJ)
10-04 17:05 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
10-04 17:05 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
10-04 17:05 Leroux, Samuel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
10-04 17:05 Masson, Christophe
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
10-04 17:05 Nauleau, Bryan
(Total Direct Energie)
10-04 17:05 Ourselin, Paul
(Total Direct Energie)
10-04 17:05 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
10-04 17:05 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
10-04 17:05 Sicard, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
10-04 17:05 Thomas, Benjamin
(Groupama - FDJ)
10-04 17:05 Tulik, Angelo
(Total Direct Energie)
10-04 17:05 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
10-04 17:03 Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-04 17:03 Cardona, Julián
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-04 17:03 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-04 17:03 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-04 17:03 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-04 17:03 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-04 17:03 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-04 17:03 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-04 17:03 Fedrigo, Leonardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-04 17:03 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-04 17:03 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-04 17:03 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-04 17:03 Guerin, Alexis
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-04 17:03 Hansen, Jesper
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-04 17:03 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-04 17:03 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-04 17:03 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-04 17:03 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-04 17:03 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-04 17:03 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-04 17:03 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-04 17:03 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-04 17:03 Simon, Julien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-04 17:03 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-04 17:03 Spreafico, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-04 17:03 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-04 17:03 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-04 17:03 Viel, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)

Tour du Finistère

Starts on | Riders: 115 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Total Direct Energie

1 Calmejane, Lilian
2 Grellier, Fabien
3 Hivert, Jonathan
4 Nauleau, Bryan
5 Ourselin, Paul
6 Sicard, Romain
7 Tulik, Angelo

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

11 Backaert, Frederik
12 Clercq, Bart De
13 Devriendt, Tom
14 Degand, Thomas
15 Doubey, Fabien
16 Melsen, Kevin Van
17 Martin, Guillaume

AG2R La Mondiale

21 Gougeard, Alexis
22 Dumoulin, Samuel
23 Duval, Julien
24 Godon, Dorian
25 Jauregui, Quentin
26 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
27 Vandenbergh, Stijn

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

31 Aristi, Mikel
32 Bravo, Garikoitz
33 González, Mario
34 Sáez, Héctor
35 Rodríguez, Sergio
36 Rodríguez, Oscar

Groupama - FDJ

41 Reichenbach, Sébastien
42 Sarreau, Marc
43 Delage, Mickaël
44 Frankiny, Kilian
45 Hoelgaard, Daniel
46 Ladagnous, Matthieu
47 Thomas, Benjamin

Rally UHC Cycling

51 Vos, Adam de
52 Carpenter, Robin
53 Anderson, Ryan
54 Joyce, Colin
55 Ellsay, Nigel
56 Dal-Cin, Matteo
57 Tuft, Svein

Team Arkéa - Samsic

61 Pichon, Laurent
62 Bonnamour, Franck
63 Delaplace, Anthony
64 Hardy, Romain
65 Riou, Alan
66 Vachon, Florian
67 Ledanois, Kevin

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

71 Claeys, Dimitri
72 Lafay, Victor
73 Simon, Julien
74 Le Turnier, Mathias
75 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
76 Morin, Emmanuel
77 Hansen, Jesper

Delko Marseille Provence

81 Leveau, Jérémy
82 Combaud, Romain
83 El Fares, Julien
84 Fedeli, Alessandro
85 Filosi, Iuri
86 Guerin, Alexis
87 Schmidt, Fabien

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

92 Cardona, Julián
93 Fedrigo, Leonardo
94 Frapporti, Mattia
96 Vendrame, Andrea
97 Viel, Mattia

Israel Cycling Academy

101 Avila, Edwin
102 Barbier, Rudy
103 Brändle, Matthias
104 Dempster, Zakkari
105 Boivin, Guillaume
106 Goldstein, Omer
107 Räim, Mihkel

St Michel - Auber 93

111 Baldo, Nicolas
112 Feillu, Romain
113 Jakin, Alo
114 Le Cunff, Kévin
115 Maldonado, Anthony
116 Maurelet, Flavien
117 Paillot, Yoann

Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole

121 Antomarchi, Julien
122 Vermeulen, Emiel
123 Dernies, Tom
124 Ferasse, Thibault
125 Gouault, Pierre
126 Idjouadiene, Pierre
127 Leroux, Samuel

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

131 Bagot, Yoann
132 Cam, Maxime
133 Garel, Adrien
134 Lecroq, Jérémy
135 Manzin, Lorrenzo
136 Mottier, Justin
137 Turgis, Jimmy

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

141 Planckaert, Baptiste
142 Six, Franklin
143 Liepiņš, Emīls
144 Molly, Kenny
145 Taminiaux, Lionel
146 Robeet, Ludovic
147 Spengler, Lukas

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

151 Vinjebo, Emil
152 Magnusson, Kim
153 Mørch, Tobias
154 Veyhe, Torkil
155 Stokbro, Andreas
156 Brøchner, Nicolai
157 Norsgaard, Mathias

Tarteletto - Isorex

162 Stockman, Abram
163 Vantomme, Maxime
164 Joseph, Thomas
165 Gerts, Floris
166 Tzortzakis, Polychronis
167 Stockman, Michiel