Added Removed

18-02 19:01 Kowalski, Dylan
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
18-02 19:01 Leroux, Samuel
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
18-02 19:01 Levasseur, Jordan
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
18-02 18:59 Bonnamour, Franck
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
18-02 18:59 Gautier, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
18-02 18:59 Petruš, Lubomír
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-02 18:56 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - Nippo)
18-02 18:56 Owen, Logan
(EF Education - Nippo)
18-02 18:55 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-02 18:55 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-02 18:54 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-02 18:09 Fernández, Delio
(Team Delko)
18-02 18:09 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Team Delko)
18-02 13:10 Clarke, Simon
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
18-02 13:10 Frankiny, Kilian
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
18-02 13:10 Gogl, Michael
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
18-02 13:10 Power, Robert
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
18-02 13:10 Vacek, Karel
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
18-02 13:10 Vinjebo, Emil
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
18-02 13:09 García, Carlos
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
18-02 13:09 Lopez, Jordi
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
17-02 16:06 Leroux, Samuel
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
17-02 16:04 Cardis, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
17-02 16:04 Louvet, Louis
(St Michel - Auber 93)
17-02 16:04 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
17-02 16:03 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
17-02 16:03 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
17-02 16:01 Vergaerde, Otto
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-02 17:14 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
16-02 17:14 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Astana - Premier Tech)
16-02 16:50 Barceló, Fernando
(Cofidis)
16-02 16:50 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Total Direct Energie)
16-02 16:50 Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
16-02 16:50 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis)
16-02 16:50 Sicard, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
16-02 16:49 Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
16-02 14:26 Balfour, Stuart
(Swiss Racing Academy)
16-02 14:26 Charrin, Aloïs
(Swiss Racing Academy)
16-02 14:26 Mifsud, Andrea
(Swiss Racing Academy)
16-02 14:20 Lüscher, Damian
(Swiss Racing Academy)
16-02 14:20 Müller, Reto
(Swiss Racing Academy)
16-02 14:20 Reutimann, Mathias
(Swiss Racing Academy)
16-02 14:20 Voisard, Yannis
(Swiss Racing Academy)
16-02 14:18 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
16-02 14:18 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
16-02 14:18 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
16-02 14:18 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
16-02 14:18 Lopez, Jordi
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
16-02 14:18 Moreno, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
16-02 14:18 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
16-02 14:17 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
16-02 14:16 Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
16-02 14:16 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
16-02 14:10 Heinschke, Leon
(Team DSM)
16-02 14:10 Vandenabeele, Henri
(Team DSM)
16-02 14:09 Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team DSM)
16-02 14:09 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Team DSM)
16-02 14:08 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-02 14:08 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-02 14:08 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-02 14:05 Petruš, Lubomír
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-02 14:05 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-02 14:05 Tulett, Ben
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-02 13:59 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
16-02 13:59 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
14-02 16:47 Antomarchi, Julien
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-02 16:47 Ardila, Andrés
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-02 16:47 Armée, Sander
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
14-02 16:47 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-02 16:47 Aru, Fabio
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
14-02 16:47 Avermaet, Greg Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
14-02 16:47 Baarle, Dylan van
(INEOS Grenadiers)
14-02 16:47 Bagioli, Nicola
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
14-02 16:47 Barthe, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
14-02 16:47 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-02 16:47 Berthet, Clément
(Team Delko)
14-02 16:47 Bevin, Patrick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-02 16:47 Bleier, Baptiste
(St Michel - Auber 93)
14-02 16:47 Bonnamour, Franck
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
14-02 16:47 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-02 16:47 Brenner, Marco
(Team DSM)
14-02 16:47 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
14-02 16:47 Carisey, Clément
(Team Delko)
14-02 16:47 Carr, Simon
(EF Education - Nippo)
14-02 16:47 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-02 16:47 Claeys, Dimitri
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
14-02 16:47 Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education - Nippo)
14-02 16:47 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R Citroën Team)
14-02 16:47 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-02 16:47 De La Cruz, David
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-02 16:47 De La Parte, Víctor
(Total Direct Energie)
14-02 16:47 Debesay, Yakob
(Team Delko)
14-02 16:47 Dennis, Rohan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
14-02 16:47 Diaz, José Manuel
(Team Delko)
14-02 16:47 Docker, Mitch
(EF Education - Nippo)
14-02 16:47 Dombrowski, Joe
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-02 16:47 Doubey, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
14-02 16:47 Drucker, Jempy
(Cofidis)
14-02 16:47 El Fares, Julien
(EF Education - Nippo)
14-02 16:47 Elissonde, Kenny
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-02 16:47 Felline, Fabio
(Astana - Premier Tech)
14-02 16:47 Ferasse, Thibault
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
14-02 16:47 Fernández, Delio
(Team Delko)
14-02 16:47 Finetto, Mauro
(Team Delko)
14-02 16:47 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
14-02 16:47 Fraile, Omar
(Astana - Premier Tech)
14-02 16:47 Frankiny, Kilian
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
14-02 16:47 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana - Premier Tech)
14-02 16:47 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(INEOS Grenadiers)
14-02 16:47 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
14-02 16:47 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
14-02 16:47 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-02 16:47 Gogl, Michael
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
14-02 16:47 Guglielmi, Simon
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-02 16:47 Guillonnet, Adrien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
14-02 16:47 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
14-02 16:47 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
14-02 16:47 Hivert, Jonathan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
14-02 16:47 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-02 16:47 Houle, Hugo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
14-02 16:47 Huys, Laurens
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
14-02 16:47 Impey, Daryl
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-02 16:47 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana - Premier Tech)
14-02 16:47 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-02 16:47 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
14-02 16:47 Latour, Pierre
(Total Direct Energie)
14-02 16:47 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Team Delko)
14-02 16:47 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
14-02 16:47 Levasseur, Jordan
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-02 16:47 Leveau, Jérémy
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-02 16:47 Lietaer, Eliot
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
14-02 16:47 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
14-02 16:47 Lopez, Juan Pedro
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-02 16:47 Louvet, Louis
(St Michel - Auber 93)
14-02 16:47 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-02 16:47 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
14-02 16:47 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
14-02 16:47 Martin, Dan
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-02 16:47 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
14-02 16:47 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
14-02 16:47 Meurisse, Xandro
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-02 16:47 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-02 16:47 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
14-02 16:47 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis)
14-02 16:47 Muñoz, Cristian
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-02 16:47 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
14-02 16:47 Nakane, Hideto
(EF Education - Nippo)
14-02 16:47 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
14-02 16:47 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-02 16:47 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-02 16:47 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
14-02 16:47 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
14-02 16:47 Owen, Logan
(EF Education - Nippo)
14-02 16:47 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
14-02 16:47 Pacher, Quentin
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
14-02 16:47 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
14-02 16:47 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis)
14-02 16:47 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
14-02 16:47 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
14-02 16:47 Picoux, Maximilien
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-02 16:47 Pidcock, Tom
(INEOS Grenadiers)
14-02 16:47 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-02 16:47 Quintana, Nairo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
14-02 16:47 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-02 16:47 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-02 16:47 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Total Direct Energie)
14-02 16:47 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
14-02 16:47 Rossetto, Stéphane
(St Michel - Auber 93)
14-02 16:47 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
14-02 16:47 Salmon, Martin
(Team DSM)
14-02 16:47 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
14-02 16:47 Scully, Tom
(EF Education - Nippo)
14-02 16:47 Sicard, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
14-02 16:47 Sivakov, Pavel
(INEOS Grenadiers)
14-02 16:47 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-02 16:47 Storer, Michael
(Team DSM)
14-02 16:47 Tejada, Harold
(Astana - Premier Tech)
14-02 16:47 Thomas, Geraint
(INEOS Grenadiers)
14-02 16:47 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-02 16:47 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-02 16:47 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
14-02 16:47 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
14-02 16:47 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team DSM)
14-02 16:47 Urruty, Maxime
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-02 16:47 Vacek, Karel
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
14-02 16:47 Vakoč, Petr
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-02 16:47 Vanendert, Jelle
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
14-02 16:47 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-02 16:47 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Astana - Premier Tech)
14-02 16:47 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(Total Direct Energie)
14-02 16:47 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Team DSM)
14-02 16:47 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
14-02 16:47 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
14-02 16:47 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
14-02 16:47 Witte, Matthias De
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-02 16:47 Woods, Michael
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
23-01 21:31 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-01 11:47 Peters, Nans
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:47 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:47 O'Connor, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:45 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:45 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:44 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-01 11:44 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
15-01 18:21 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-01 17:48 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)

Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var

Starts on | Riders: 150 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team Arkéa - Samsic

1 Quintana, Nairo
2 Capiot, Amaury
3 Flórez, Miguel
4 Gesbert, Elie
5 Hardy, Romain
6 Owsian, Lukasz

AG2R Citroën Team

11 Champoussin, Clément
12 Gastauer, Ben
13 Godon, Dorian
14 O'Connor, Ben
15 Naesen, Oliver
16 Peters, Nans
17 Avermaet, Greg Van

Trek - Segafredo

21 Mollema, Bauke
22 Bernard, Julien
23 Brambilla, Gianluca
24 Ciccone, Giulio
25 Elissonde, Kenny
26 Lopez, Juan Pedro
27 Skujins, Toms

Team DSM

31 Tusveld, Martijn
32 Salmon, Martin
33 Vermaerke, Kevin
34 Storer, Michael
35 Brenner, Marco
36 Heinschke, Leon
37 Vandenabeele, Henri

Groupama - FDJ

41 Pinot, Thibaut
42 Armirail, Bruno
43 Gaudu, David
44 Guglielmi, Simon
45 Madouas, Valentin
46 Molard, Rudy
47 Duchesne, Antoine

Cofidis

51 Herrada, Jesús
52 Geschke, Simon
53 Drucker, Jempy
54 Laporte, Christophe
55 Barceló, Fernando
56 Perez, Anthony
57 Périchon, Pierre-Luc

EF Education - Nippo

61 Cort Nielsen, Magnus
62 Carr, Simon
63 Docker, Mitch
64 El Fares, Julien
65 Keukeleire, Jens
66 Nakane, Hideto
67 Scully, Tom

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

71 Aru, Fabio
72 Armée, Sander
73 Claeys, Dimitri
74 Power, Robert
75 Vinjebo, Emil
76 Clarke, Simon
77 Wiśniowski, Lukasz

INEOS Grenadiers

81 Thomas, Geraint
82 Dennis, Rohan
83 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
84 Narváez, Jhonatan
85 Pidcock, Tom
86 Sivakov, Pavel
87 Baarle, Dylan van

Astana - Premier Tech

91 Fuglsang, Jakob
92 Felline, Fabio
93 Houle, Hugo
94 Izagirre, Gorka
95 Fraile, Omar
96 Tejada, Harold
97 Boaro, Manuele

UAE Team Emirates

101 Costa, Rui
102 Ardila, Andrés
103 De La Cruz, David
104 Dombrowski, Joe
105 Gibbons, Ryan
106 Riabushenko, Alexandr
107 Muñoz, Cristian

Israel Start-Up Nation

111 Woods, Michael
112 Vanmarcke, Sep
113 Bevin, Patrick
114 Hofstetter, Hugo
115 Impey, Daryl
116 Martin, Dan
117 Neilands, Krists

Total Direct Energie

121 Latour, Pierre
122 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
123 De La Parte, Víctor
124 Doubey, Fabien
125 Rodríguez, Cristian
126 Turgis, Anthony
127 Vuillermoz, Alexis

Team Delko

131 Finetto, Mauro
132 Berthet, Clément
133 Carisey, Clément
134 Debesay, Yakob
135 Diaz, José Manuel
136 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
137 Le Turnier, Mathias

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

141 Barthe, Cyril
142 Bagioli, Nicola
143 Gautier, Cyril
144 Ferasse, Thibault
145 Hivert, Jonathan
146 Lietaer, Eliot
147 Pacher, Quentin

Alpecin - Fenix

151 Meurisse, Xandro
152 Tier, Floris De
153 Vergaerde, Otto
154 Janssens, Jimmy
155 Tulett, Ben
156 Vakoč, Petr

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

161 Vanendert, Jelle
162 Huys, Laurens
163 Livyns, Arjen
164 Mertz, Rémy
165 Molly, Kenny
166 Wirtgen, Luc
167 Wirtgen, Tom

Burgos - BH

171 Madrazo, Angel
172 Langellotti, Victor
173 Okamika, Ander
174 Cabedo, Oscar
175 Bol, Jetse
176 Sanchez, Pelayo
177 Rubio, Diego

Equipo Kern Pharma

181 Adrià, Roger
182 Berrade, Urko
183 Moreno, Iván
184 Parra, José Félix
185 Castrillo, Jaime
186 Agirre, Jon
187 García, Carlos

St Michel - Auber 93

191 Rossetto, Stéphane
192 Cardis, Romain
193 Guillonnet, Adrien
194 Bleier, Baptiste
195 Maurelet, Flavien
197 Niekerk, Morne van

Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole

201 Antomarchi, Julien
202 Witte, Matthias De
203 Kowalski, Dylan
205 Leveau, Jérémy
206 Picoux, Maximilien
207 Urruty, Maxime

Swiss Racing Academy

211 Reutimann, Mathias
212 Balfour, Stuart
213 Charrin, Aloïs
214 Lüscher, Damian
215 Mifsud, Andrea
216 Müller, Reto
217 Voisard, Yannis