Added Removed

21-09 18:08 Hoole, Daan
(SEG Racing Academy)
21-09 18:08 Kooistra, Marten
(SEG Racing Academy)
21-09 18:08 Schelling, Ide
(SEG Racing Academy)
21-09 18:08 Seynaeve, Lander
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
21-09 18:08 Tronet, Steven
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
21-09 18:08 Verboom, Minne
(SEG Racing Academy)
21-09 18:05 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
21-09 18:05 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
21-09 18:04 Almeida, João
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
21-09 18:01 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
21-09 18:01 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
21-09 17:59 Evans, Alexander
(BMC Racing Team)
21-09 17:59 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Groupama - FDJ)
21-09 17:59 Roelandts, Jürgen
(BMC Racing Team)
21-09 17:59 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
21-09 17:57 Carbel, Michael
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
21-09 17:57 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
21-09 17:57 Lauk, Karl Patrick
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
21-09 13:29 Olivier, Daan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
21-09 13:29 Roosen, Timo
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
21-09 13:06 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
21-09 13:06 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-09 23:51 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
20-09 23:51 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
20-09 23:51 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-09 23:51 Kruopis, Aidis
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
20-09 23:51 Livyns, Arjen
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
20-09 23:51 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-09 23:51 Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-09 23:51 Swift, Connor
(Team Dimension Data)
20-09 23:51 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
20-09 10:08 Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-09 10:08 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-09 10:08 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-09 10:08 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-09 10:01 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
20-09 10:01 Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
20-09 9:59 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-09 9:59 Bouhanni, Rayane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-09 9:57 Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
20-09 9:57 Bouhanni, Rayane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-09 9:57 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-09 9:57 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-09 9:57 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-09 9:57 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
20-09 9:57 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-09 9:57 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-09 9:57 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-09 9:57 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-09 13:19 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-09 13:19 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-09 13:19 Corbel, Erwann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-09 13:19 Dainese, Alberto
(SEG Racing Academy)
19-09 13:19 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-09 13:18 Delfosse, Sébastien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-09 13:18 Duquennoy, Jimmy
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-09 13:18 Hoole, Daan
(SEG Racing Academy)
19-09 13:18 Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-09 13:18 Maas, Jan
(SEG Racing Academy)
19-09 13:18 Molly, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-09 13:18 Rex, Laurenz
(AGO - Aqua Service)
19-09 13:18 Taminiaux, Lionel
(AGO - Aqua Service)
19-09 13:16 Baude, Arthur
(AGO - Aqua Service)
19-09 13:16 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-09 13:16 Goebeert, Pierre
(AGO - Aqua Service)
19-09 13:16 Kennaugh, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-09 13:16 Paquot, Tom
(AGO - Aqua Service)
19-09 13:16 Vuchelen, Tom Van
(AGO - Aqua Service)
19-09 13:06 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-09 13:06 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-09 13:04 Guerin, Alexis
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
19-09 13:04 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
19-09 13:04 Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
19-09 13:04 Smukulis, Gatis
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
17-09 11:43 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
17-09 11:43 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
17-09 11:43 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
17-09 11:43 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
17-09 11:43 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
17-09 11:43 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
17-09 11:43 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
14-09 11:25 Antunes, Tiago
(SEG Racing Academy)
14-09 11:24 Bol, Cees
(SEG Racing Academy)
14-09 11:24 Goebeert, Pierre
(AGO - Aqua Service)
14-09 11:24 Maas, Jan
(SEG Racing Academy)
14-09 11:22 Meeus, Jordi
(SEG Racing Academy)
14-09 11:22 Schelling, Ide
(SEG Racing Academy)
14-09 11:22 Stavrakakis, Georgios
(SEG Racing Academy)
14-09 11:21 Barbier, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-09 11:21 Dernies, Tom
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-09 11:21 Joly, Thomas
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-09 11:21 Leroux, Samuel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-09 11:21 Mainard, Jérôme
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-09 11:21 Seynaeve, Lander
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-09 11:21 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-09 11:20 Arimont, Charlie
(AGO - Aqua Service)
14-09 11:20 Baude, Arthur
(AGO - Aqua Service)
14-09 11:20 Debuy, Anthony
(AGO - Aqua Service)
14-09 11:20 Frehen, Jérémy
(AGO - Aqua Service)
14-09 11:20 Paquot, Tom
(AGO - Aqua Service)
14-09 11:20 Winter, Gordon De
(AGO - Aqua Service)
14-09 11:19 Dehaes, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-09 11:19 Duquennoy, Jimmy
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-09 11:19 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-09 11:19 Kirsch, Alex
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-09 11:19 Molly, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-09 11:19 Spengler, Lukas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-09 11:19 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-09 11:18 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 11:18 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-09 11:18 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
14-09 11:18 Bondt, Dries De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
14-09 11:18 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 11:18 Corbel, Erwann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-09 11:18 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
14-09 11:18 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
14-09 11:18 Farazijn, Maxime
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 11:18 Garel, Adrien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-09 11:18 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-09 11:18 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 11:18 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 11:18 Kruopis, Aidis
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
14-09 11:18 Lammertink, Steven
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-09 11:18 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-09 11:18 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-09 11:18 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 11:18 Rickaert, Jonas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 11:18 Steels, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
14-09 11:18 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
14-09 11:17 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
14-09 11:17 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-09 11:17 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
14-09 11:17 Goethem, Brian van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
14-09 11:17 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-09 11:17 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-09 11:17 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
14-09 11:17 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-09 11:17 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
14-09 11:17 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
14-09 11:17 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-09 11:17 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
14-09 11:17 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-09 11:16 Almeida, João
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
14-09 11:16 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
14-09 11:16 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
14-09 11:16 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
14-09 11:16 Brown, Jonny
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
14-09 11:16 Garrison, Ian
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
14-09 11:16 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
14-09 11:16 Oliveira, Rui
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
14-09 11:16 Philipsen, Jasper
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
14-09 11:16 Rice, Michael
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
14-09 11:16 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
14-09 11:16 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
14-09 11:16 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
14-09 11:16 Zijlaard, Maikel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
14-09 11:15 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
14-09 11:15 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-09 11:15 Gaudin, Damien
(Direct Energie)
14-09 11:15 Gène, Yohann
(Direct Energie)
14-09 11:15 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-09 11:15 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-09 11:15 Martinez, Yannick
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-09 11:15 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
14-09 11:15 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
14-09 11:15 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
14-09 11:15 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-09 11:15 Smukulis, Gatis
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-09 11:15 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-09 11:15 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
14-09 11:14 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-09 11:14 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-09 11:14 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-09 11:14 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-09 11:14 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-09 11:14 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-09 11:14 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-09 11:14 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-09 11:14 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-09 11:14 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-09 11:14 Skaarseth, Anders
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-09 11:14 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-09 11:14 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-09 11:14 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-09 11:13 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
14-09 11:13 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
14-09 11:13 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
14-09 11:13 Martens, Paul
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
14-09 11:13 Roosen, Timo
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
14-09 11:13 Wagner, Robert
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
14-09 11:13 Wynants, Maarten
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
14-09 11:12 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
14-09 11:12 Declercq, Tim
(Quick-Step Floors)
14-09 11:12 Dougall, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
14-09 11:12 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
14-09 11:12 Gaviria, Fernando
(Quick-Step Floors)
14-09 11:12 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
14-09 11:12 Honoré, Mikkel Frølich
(Quick-Step Floors)
14-09 11:12 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
14-09 11:12 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Floors)
14-09 11:12 Martinelli, Davide
(Quick-Step Floors)
14-09 11:12 Richeze, Maximiliano
(Quick-Step Floors)
14-09 11:12 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Floors)
14-09 11:12 Thwaites, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
14-09 11:12 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
14-09 11:11 Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
14-09 11:11 Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
14-09 11:11 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-09 11:11 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-09 11:11 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
14-09 11:11 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-09 11:11 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-09 11:11 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-09 11:11 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
14-09 11:11 Sieberg, Marcel
(Lotto Soudal)
14-09 11:11 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-09 11:10 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-09 11:10 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-09 11:10 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-09 11:10 Bohli, Tom
(BMC Racing Team)
14-09 11:10 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-09 11:10 Drucker, Jempy
(BMC Racing Team)
14-09 11:10 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(BMC Racing Team)
14-09 11:10 Ovett, Freddy
(BMC Racing Team)
14-09 11:10 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-09 11:10 Roelandts, Jürgen
(BMC Racing Team)
14-09 11:10 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-09 11:10 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-09 11:10 Vliegen, Loïc
(BMC Racing Team)
14-09 11:10 Wyss, Danilo
(BMC Racing Team)
14-09 11:09 Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-09 11:09 Barbier, Rudy
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-09 11:09 Carbel, Michael
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-09 11:09 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-09 11:09 Gérard, Arnaud
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-09 11:09 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-09 11:09 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-09 11:09 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-09 11:09 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-09 11:09 Russo, Clement
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-09 11:09 Vachon, Florian
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-09 11:09 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-09 11:09 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-09 11:09 Welten, Bram
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
16-08 9:35 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)

Tour de l'Eurométropole

Starts on | Riders: 173 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

1 Russo, Clement
2 Gérard, Arnaud
3 Lauk, Karl Patrick
4 Daniel, Maxime
6 Vachon, Florian
7 Welten, Bram

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Barbier, Rudy
12 Dumoulin, Samuel
13 Duval, Julien
14 Jauregui, Quentin
15 Naesen, Oliver
16 Vandenbergh, Stijn
17 Prodhomme, Nicolas

BMC Racing Team

21 Bohli, Tom
22 Drucker, Jempy
23 Ovett, Freddy
24 Evans, Alexander
25 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
26 Vliegen, Loïc
27 Wyss, Danilo

Bora - Hansgrohe

31 Ackermann, Pascal
32 Baška, Erik
33 Benedetti, Cesare
34 Kennaugh, Peter
35 Pfingsten, Christoph
36 Schillinger, Andreas
37 Selig, Rüdiger

Groupama - FDJ

41 Démare, Arnaud
42 Guarnieri, Jacopo
43 Vaugrenard, Benoît
44 Konovalovas, Ignatas
45 Le Gac, Olivier
46 Madouas, Valentin
47 Sinkeldam, Ramon

Lotto Soudal

51 Frison, Frederik
52 Buyst, Jasper De
53 Sieberg, Marcel
54 Greipel, André
55 Keukeleire, Jens
56 Benoot, Tiesj
57 Maes, Nikolas

Quick-Step Floors

61 Declercq, Tim
62 Gaviria, Fernando
63 Honoré, Mikkel Frølich
64 Keisse, Iljo
65 Martinelli, Davide
66 Richeze, Maximiliano
67 Sénéchal, Florian

Team Dimension Data

71 Thomson, Jay
72 Vermote, Julien
73 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
74 Swift, Connor
75 Thwaites, Scott
76 Gibbons, Ryan
77 Dougall, Nic

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

81 Groenewegen, Dylan
82 Hoecke, Gijs Van
83 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
84 Martens, Paul
85 Olivier, Daan
86 Wagner, Robert
87 Wynants, Maarten

Trek - Segafredo

91 Conci, Nicola
92 Kort, Koen de
93 Degenkolb, John
94 Guerreiro, Ruben
95 Nizzolo, Giacomo
96 Pedersen, Mads
97 Stuyven, Jasper

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

101 Bouhanni, Nacer
102 Chetout, Loic
103 Rossetto, Stéphane
104 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
105 Lerberghe, Bert Van
106 Staeyen, Michael Van
107 Skaarseth, Anders

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

111 Combaud, Romain
112 Jones, Brenton
113 Leveau, Jérémy
114 Martinez, Yannick
115 Siskevicius, Evaldas
116 Guerin, Alexis
117 Trarieux, Julien

Direct Energie

121 Cardis, Romain
122 Gaudin, Damien
123 Gène, Yohann
124 Petit, Adrien
125 Pichot, Alexandre
126 Sellier, Simon
127 Tulik, Angelo

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

131 Barthe, Cyril
132 Aristi, Mikel
133 Barceló, Fernando
134 Irizar, Julen
135 Samitier, Sergio
136 Sanz, Enrique
137 Rodríguez, Sergio

Hagens Berman Axeon

141 Brown, Jonny
142 Garrison, Ian
143 Oliveira, Rui
144 Philipsen, Jasper
145 Rice, Michael
146 Zijlaard, Maikel

Israel Cycling Academy

151 Boivin, Guillaume
152 Goldstein, Omer
153 Jensen, August
154 Räim, Mihkel
155 Sagiv, Guy
156 Schreurs, Hamish
157 Winden, Dennis van

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

161 Asselman, Jesper
162 Riesebeek, Oscar
163 Schip, Jan-Willem van
164 Reinders, Elmar
165 Goethem, Brian van
166 Hoorn, Taco van der
167 Lijke, Nick van der

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

171 Allegaert, Piet
172 Capiot, Amaury
173 Farazijn, Maxime
174 Deltombe, Kevin
175 Planckaert, Edward
176 Rickaert, Jonas
177 Hecke, Preben Van

Verandas Willems - Crelan

181 Bie, Sean De
182 Bondt, Dries De
183 Devolder, Stijn
184 Duijn, Huub
185 Livyns, Arjen
186 Steels, Stijn
187 Waeytens, Zico

Vital Concept Cycling Club

191 Coquard, Bryan
192 Garel, Adrien
193 Lammertink, Steven
194 Lecroq, Jérémy
195 Morice, Julien
196 Mottier, Justin
197 Genechten, Jonas Van

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

201 Backaert, Frederik
202 Devriendt, Tom
203 Dupont, Timothy
204 Kreder, Wesley
205 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
206 Melsen, Kévin Van
207 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

211 Dehaes, Kenny
212 Winter, Ludwig De
213 Delfosse, Sébastien
214 Ista, Kevyn
215 Jules, Justin
216 Kirsch, Alex
217 Spengler, Lukas

AGO - Aqua Service

221 Vuchelen, Tom Van
222 Debuy, Anthony
223 Winter, Gordon De
224 Arimont, Charlie
225 Frehen, Jérémy
226 Rex, Laurenz
227 Taminiaux, Lionel

Roubaix Lille Métropole

231 Barbier, Pierre
232 Joly, Thomas
233 Leroux, Samuel
234 Mainard, Jérôme
235 Dernies, Tom
236 Tronet, Steven
237 Vermeulen, Emiel

SEG Racing Academy

241 Bol, Cees
242 Verboom, Minne
243 Dainese, Alberto
244 Stavrakakis, Georgios
245 Meeus, Jordi
246 Antunes, Tiago
247 Kooistra, Marten