Added Removed

20-09 23:51 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
20-09 23:51 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
20-09 23:51 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-09 23:51 Kruopis, Aidis
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
20-09 23:51 Livyns, Arjen
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
20-09 23:51 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-09 23:51 Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-09 23:51 Swift, Connor
(Team Dimension Data)
20-09 23:51 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
20-09 10:08 Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-09 10:08 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-09 10:08 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-09 10:08 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-09 10:01 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
20-09 10:01 Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
20-09 9:59 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-09 9:59 Bouhanni, Rayane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-09 9:57 Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
20-09 9:57 Bouhanni, Rayane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-09 9:57 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-09 9:57 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-09 9:57 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
20-09 9:57 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-09 9:57 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
20-09 9:57 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-09 9:57 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-09 9:57 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-09 9:57 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-09 13:19 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-09 13:19 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-09 13:19 Corbel, Erwann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-09 13:19 Dainese, Alberto
(SEG Racing Academy)
19-09 13:19 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-09 13:18 Delfosse, Sébastien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-09 13:18 Duquennoy, Jimmy
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-09 13:18 Hoole, Daan
(SEG Racing Academy)
19-09 13:18 Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-09 13:18 Kooistra, Marten
(SEG Racing Academy)
19-09 13:18 Maas, Jan
(SEG Racing Academy)
19-09 13:18 Molly, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-09 13:18 Rex, Laurenz
(AGO - Aqua Service)
19-09 13:18 Taminiaux, Lionel
(AGO - Aqua Service)
19-09 13:16 Baude, Arthur
(AGO - Aqua Service)
19-09 13:16 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-09 13:16 Goebeert, Pierre
(AGO - Aqua Service)
19-09 13:16 Kennaugh, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-09 13:16 Paquot, Tom
(AGO - Aqua Service)
19-09 13:16 Vuchelen, Tom Van
(AGO - Aqua Service)
19-09 13:06 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-09 13:06 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-09 13:04 Guerin, Alexis
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
19-09 13:04 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
19-09 13:04 Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
19-09 13:04 Smukulis, Gatis
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
17-09 11:43 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
17-09 11:43 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
17-09 11:43 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
17-09 11:43 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
17-09 11:43 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
17-09 11:43 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
17-09 11:43 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
14-09 11:25 Antunes, Tiago
(SEG Racing Academy)
14-09 11:24 Bol, Cees
(SEG Racing Academy)
14-09 11:24 Goebeert, Pierre
(AGO - Aqua Service)
14-09 11:24 Maas, Jan
(SEG Racing Academy)
14-09 11:22 Kooistra, Marten
(SEG Racing Academy)
14-09 11:22 Meeus, Jordi
(SEG Racing Academy)
14-09 11:22 Schelling, Ide
(SEG Racing Academy)
14-09 11:22 Stavrakakis, Georgios
(SEG Racing Academy)
14-09 11:21 Barbier, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-09 11:21 Dernies, Tom
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-09 11:21 Joly, Thomas
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-09 11:21 Leroux, Samuel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-09 11:21 Mainard, Jérôme
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-09 11:21 Seynaeve, Lander
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-09 11:21 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
14-09 11:20 Arimont, Charlie
(AGO - Aqua Service)
14-09 11:20 Baude, Arthur
(AGO - Aqua Service)
14-09 11:20 Debuy, Anthony
(AGO - Aqua Service)
14-09 11:20 Frehen, Jérémy
(AGO - Aqua Service)
14-09 11:20 Paquot, Tom
(AGO - Aqua Service)
14-09 11:20 Winter, Gordon De
(AGO - Aqua Service)
14-09 11:19 Dehaes, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-09 11:19 Duquennoy, Jimmy
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-09 11:19 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-09 11:19 Kirsch, Alex
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-09 11:19 Molly, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-09 11:19 Spengler, Lukas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-09 11:19 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
14-09 11:18 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 11:18 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-09 11:18 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
14-09 11:18 Bondt, Dries De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
14-09 11:18 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 11:18 Corbel, Erwann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-09 11:18 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
14-09 11:18 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
14-09 11:18 Farazijn, Maxime
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 11:18 Garel, Adrien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-09 11:18 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-09 11:18 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 11:18 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 11:18 Kruopis, Aidis
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
14-09 11:18 Lammertink, Steven
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-09 11:18 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-09 11:18 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-09 11:18 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 11:18 Rickaert, Jonas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 11:18 Steels, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
14-09 11:18 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
14-09 11:17 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
14-09 11:17 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-09 11:17 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
14-09 11:17 Goethem, Brian van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
14-09 11:17 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-09 11:17 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-09 11:17 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
14-09 11:17 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-09 11:17 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
14-09 11:17 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
14-09 11:17 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-09 11:17 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
14-09 11:17 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-09 11:16 Almeida, João
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
14-09 11:16 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
14-09 11:16 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
14-09 11:16 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
14-09 11:16 Brown, Jonny
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
14-09 11:16 Garrison, Ian
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
14-09 11:16 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
14-09 11:16 Oliveira, Rui
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
14-09 11:16 Philipsen, Jasper
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
14-09 11:16 Rice, Michael
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
14-09 11:16 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
14-09 11:16 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
14-09 11:16 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
14-09 11:16 Zijlaard, Maikel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
14-09 11:15 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
14-09 11:15 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-09 11:15 Gaudin, Damien
(Direct Energie)
14-09 11:15 Gène, Yohann
(Direct Energie)
14-09 11:15 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-09 11:15 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-09 11:15 Martinez, Yannick
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-09 11:15 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
14-09 11:15 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
14-09 11:15 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
14-09 11:15 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-09 11:15 Smukulis, Gatis
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-09 11:15 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-09 11:15 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
14-09 11:14 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-09 11:14 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-09 11:14 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-09 11:14 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-09 11:14 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-09 11:14 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-09 11:14 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-09 11:14 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-09 11:14 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-09 11:14 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-09 11:14 Skaarseth, Anders
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-09 11:14 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-09 11:14 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-09 11:14 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-09 11:13 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
14-09 11:13 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
14-09 11:13 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
14-09 11:13 Martens, Paul
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
14-09 11:13 Roosen, Timo
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
14-09 11:13 Wagner, Robert
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
14-09 11:13 Wynants, Maarten
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
14-09 11:12 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
14-09 11:12 Declercq, Tim
(Quick-Step Floors)
14-09 11:12 Dougall, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
14-09 11:12 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
14-09 11:12 Gaviria, Fernando
(Quick-Step Floors)
14-09 11:12 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
14-09 11:12 Honoré, Mikkel Frølich
(Quick-Step Floors)
14-09 11:12 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
14-09 11:12 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Floors)
14-09 11:12 Martinelli, Davide
(Quick-Step Floors)
14-09 11:12 Richeze, Maximiliano
(Quick-Step Floors)
14-09 11:12 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Floors)
14-09 11:12 Thwaites, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
14-09 11:12 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
14-09 11:11 Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
14-09 11:11 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
14-09 11:11 Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
14-09 11:11 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-09 11:11 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-09 11:11 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
14-09 11:11 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-09 11:11 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-09 11:11 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-09 11:11 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
14-09 11:11 Sieberg, Marcel
(Lotto Soudal)
14-09 11:11 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-09 11:10 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-09 11:10 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-09 11:10 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-09 11:10 Bohli, Tom
(BMC Racing Team)
14-09 11:10 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-09 11:10 Drucker, Jempy
(BMC Racing Team)
14-09 11:10 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(BMC Racing Team)
14-09 11:10 Ovett, Freddy
(BMC Racing Team)
14-09 11:10 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-09 11:10 Roelandts, Jürgen
(BMC Racing Team)
14-09 11:10 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-09 11:10 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-09 11:10 Vliegen, Loïc
(BMC Racing Team)
14-09 11:10 Wyss, Danilo
(BMC Racing Team)
14-09 11:09 Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-09 11:09 Barbier, Rudy
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-09 11:09 Carbel, Michael
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-09 11:09 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-09 11:09 Gérard, Arnaud
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-09 11:09 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-09 11:09 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-09 11:09 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-09 11:09 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-09 11:09 Russo, Clement
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-09 11:09 Vachon, Florian
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-09 11:09 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-09 11:09 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-09 11:09 Welten, Bram
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
16-08 9:35 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)

Tour de l'Eurométropole

Starts on | Riders: 175 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R La Mondiale

Barbier, Rudy
Dumoulin, Samuel
Duval, Julien
Jauregui, Quentin
Naesen, Oliver
Prodhomme, Nicolas
Vandenbergh, Stijn

AGO - Aqua Service

Arimont, Charlie
Debuy, Anthony
Frehen, Jérémy
Rex, Laurenz
Taminiaux, Lionel
Vuchelen, Tom Van
Winter, Gordon De

BMC Racing Team

Bohli, Tom
Drucker, Jempy
Hooydonck, Nathan Van
Ovett, Freddy
Roelandts, Jürgen
Vliegen, Loïc
Wyss, Danilo

Bora - Hansgrohe

Ackermann, Pascal
Baška, Erik
Benedetti, Cesare
Kennaugh, Peter
Pfingsten, Christoph
Schillinger, Andreas
Selig, Rüdiger

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

Bouhanni, Nacer
Chetout, Loic
Lerberghe, Bert Van
Rossetto, Stéphane
Skaarseth, Anders
Soupe, Geoffrey
Vanbilsen, Kenneth

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

Combaud, Romain
Guerin, Alexis
Jones, Brenton
Leveau, Jérémy
Martinez, Yannick
Siskevicius, Evaldas
Trarieux, Julien

Direct Energie

Cardis, Romain
Gaudin, Damien
Gène, Yohann
Petit, Adrien
Pichot, Alexandre
Sellier, Simon
Tulik, Angelo

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

Aristi, Mikel
Barceló, Fernando
Barthe, Cyril
Irizar, Julen
Rodríguez, Sergio
Samitier, Sergio
Sanz, Enrique

Groupama - FDJ

Démare, Arnaud
Guarnieri, Jacopo
Hoelgaard, Daniel
Konovalovas, Ignatas
Le Gac, Olivier
Madouas, Valentin
Sinkeldam, Ramon

Hagens Berman Axeon

Almeida, João
Brown, Jonny
Garrison, Ian
Oliveira, Rui
Philipsen, Jasper
Rice, Michael
Zijlaard, Maikel

Israel Cycling Academy

Boivin, Guillaume
Goldstein, Omer
Jensen, August
Räim, Mihkel
Sagiv, Guy
Schreurs, Hamish
Winden, Dennis van

Lotto Soudal

Benoot, Tiesj
Buyst, Jasper De
Greipel, André
Keukeleire, Jens
Lambrecht, Bjorg
Maes, Nikolas
Sieberg, Marcel

Quick-Step Floors

Declercq, Tim
Gaviria, Fernando
Honoré, Mikkel Frølich
Keisse, Iljo
Martinelli, Davide
Richeze, Maximiliano
Sénéchal, Florian

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

Asselman, Jesper
Ginneken, Sjoerd van
Goethem, Brian van
Hoorn, Taco van der
Lijke, Nick van der
Reinders, Elmar
Schip, Jan-Willem van

Roubaix Lille Métropole

Barbier, Pierre
Dernies, Tom
Joly, Thomas
Leroux, Samuel
Mainard, Jérôme
Seynaeve, Lander
Vermeulen, Emiel

SEG Racing Academy

Antunes, Tiago
Bol, Cees
Dainese, Alberto
Hoole, Daan
Meeus, Jordi
Schelling, Ide
Stavrakakis, Georgios

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Allegaert, Piet
Capiot, Amaury
Deltombe, Kevin
Farazijn, Maxime
Hecke, Preben Van
Planckaert, Edward
Rickaert, Jonas

Team Dimension Data

Dougall, Nic
Gibbons, Ryan
Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
Swift, Connor
Thomson, Jay
Thwaites, Scott
Vermote, Julien

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

Carbel, Michael
Daniel, Maxime
Gérard, Arnaud
Jarrier, Benoît
Russo, Clement
Vachon, Florian
Welten, Bram

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

Groenewegen, Dylan
Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
Hoecke, Gijs Van
Martens, Paul
Roosen, Timo
Wagner, Robert
Wynants, Maarten

Trek - Segafredo

Conci, Nicola
Degenkolb, John
Guerreiro, Ruben
Kort, Koen de
Nizzolo, Giacomo
Pedersen, Mads
Stuyven, Jasper

Verandas Willems - Crelan

Bie, Sean De
Bondt, Dries De
Devolder, Stijn
Duijn, Huub
Livyns, Arjen
Steels, Stijn
Waeytens, Zico

Vital Concept Cycling Club

Coquard, Bryan
Garel, Adrien
Genechten, Jonas Van
Lammertink, Steven
Lecroq, Jérémy
Morice, Julien
Mottier, Justin

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

Backaert, Frederik
Devriendt, Tom
Dupont, Timothy
Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
Kreder, Wesley
Melsen, Kévin Van
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

Dehaes, Kenny
Delfosse, Sébastien
Ista, Kevyn
Jules, Justin
Kirsch, Alex
Spengler, Lukas
Winter, Ludwig De