Added Removed

04-10 18:33 Boucher, David
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
04-10 18:33 Brande, Julien Van den
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
04-10 18:33 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
04-10 18:33 Dingenen, Jordi Van
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
04-10 18:33 Joseph, Thomas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
04-10 18:33 Sefa, Ylber
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
04-10 18:33 Tzortzakis, Polychronis
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
04-10 18:33 Vantomme, Maxime
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
04-10 18:32 Kluckers, Arthur
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
04-10 18:32 Pons, Gaëtan
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
04-10 18:31 Quincey, Scott
(IAM Excelsior)
04-10 18:30 Debruyne, Glenn
(Team Cibel)
04-10 18:30 Dieleman, Michiel
(Team Cibel)
04-10 18:30 Relaes, Jacob
(Team Cibel)
04-10 18:28 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-10 18:28 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-10 18:28 Jarnet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-10 18:28 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-10 18:27 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
04-10 18:27 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
04-10 18:26 Bie, Sean De
(Roompot - Charles)
04-10 18:26 Brøchner, Nicolai
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
04-10 18:26 Duijn, Huub
(Roompot - Charles)
04-10 18:26 Kamp, Alexander
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
04-10 18:26 Kron, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
04-10 18:26 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Charles)
04-10 18:26 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Charles)
04-10 18:26 Steels, Stijn
(Roompot - Charles)
04-10 18:26 Veyhe, Torkil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
04-10 18:24 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
04-10 18:24 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally UHC Cycling)
04-10 18:24 Magner, Ty
(Rally UHC Cycling)
04-10 18:24 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally UHC Cycling)
04-10 18:23 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
04-10 18:23 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
04-10 18:23 Dunne, Conor
(Israel Cycling Academy)
04-10 18:23 Minali, Riccardo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
04-10 18:23 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
04-10 18:23 Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
04-10 18:21 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
04-10 18:21 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
04-10 18:21 Berrade, Urko
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
04-10 18:21 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
04-10 18:21 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
04-10 18:21 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
04-10 18:21 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
04-10 18:19 Devolder, Stijn
(Corendon - Circus)
04-10 18:19 Merlier, Tim
(Corendon - Circus)
04-10 18:19 Rickaert, Jonas
(Corendon - Circus)
04-10 18:19 Trijp, Maarten van
(Corendon - Circus)
04-10 18:18 Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
04-10 18:18 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
04-10 18:16 Campenaerts, Victor
(Lotto Soudal)
04-10 18:16 Geschke, Simon
(CCC Team)
04-10 18:16 Mareczko, Jakub
(CCC Team)
04-10 13:41 Boom, Lars
(Roompot - Charles)
04-10 11:47 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
03-10 23:25 Burke, Jack
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
03-10 23:25 Maas, Jan
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
03-10 23:23 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
03-10 23:23 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
03-10 22:58 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-10 22:58 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-10 13:50 Brande, Julien Van den
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
02-10 13:50 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
02-10 13:50 Coté, Pier-André
(Rally UHC Cycling)
02-10 13:50 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally UHC Cycling)
02-10 13:50 Joseph, Thomas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
02-10 13:50 Joyce, Colin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
02-10 13:50 Mannion, Gavin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
02-10 13:50 Molly, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
02-10 13:50 Rekita, Szymon
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
02-10 13:50 Robeet, Ludovic
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
02-10 13:50 Rooze, Niels De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
02-10 13:50 Sefa, Ylber
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
02-10 13:50 Stockman, Michiel
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
02-10 13:50 Vantomme, Maxime
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
02-10 13:50 Vos, Adam de
(Rally UHC Cycling)
02-10 13:48 Davis, Corey
(IAM Excelsior)
02-10 13:48 Heiderscheid, Colin
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
02-10 13:48 Krieger, Alexander
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
02-10 13:48 Lienhard, Fabian
(IAM Excelsior)
02-10 13:48 Maas, Jan
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
02-10 13:48 Maciejuk, Filip
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
02-10 13:48 Page, Dylan
(IAM Excelsior)
02-10 13:48 Pellaud, Simon
(IAM Excelsior)
02-10 13:48 Pons, Gaëtan
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
02-10 13:48 Quincey, Scott
(IAM Excelsior)
02-10 13:48 Rappo, Anthony
(IAM Excelsior)
02-10 13:48 Schäppi, Martin
(IAM Excelsior)
02-10 13:48 Spengler, Mario
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
01-10 23:30 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-10 23:30 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-10 23:30 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-10 23:30 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-09 19:42 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-09 19:42 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-09 19:42 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-09 19:42 Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-09 19:42 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Charles)
30-09 19:42 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-09 19:42 Bagot, Yoann
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
30-09 19:42 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-09 19:42 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-09 19:42 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-09 19:42 Beullens, Cedric
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-09 19:42 Bie, Sean De
(Roompot - Charles)
30-09 19:42 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
30-09 19:42 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-09 19:42 Bondt, Dries De
(Corendon - Circus)
30-09 19:42 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Total Direct Energie)
30-09 19:42 Boom, Lars
(Roompot - Charles)
30-09 19:42 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-09 19:42 Cardis, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
30-09 19:42 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-09 19:42 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-09 19:42 Cerný, Josef
(CCC Team)
30-09 19:42 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-09 19:42 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-09 19:42 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-09 19:42 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-09 19:42 Deprez, Tuur
(Team Cibel)
30-09 19:42 Devolder, Stijn
(Corendon - Circus)
30-09 19:42 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-09 19:42 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
30-09 19:42 Dieleman, Michiel
(Team Cibel)
30-09 19:42 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-09 19:42 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-09 19:42 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-09 19:42 Eriksson, Lucas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
30-09 19:42 Ermenault, Corentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
30-09 19:42 Eyskens, Jeroen
(Team Cibel)
30-09 19:42 Fortin, Filippo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-09 19:42 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
30-09 19:42 Garel, Adrien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
30-09 19:42 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
30-09 19:42 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-09 19:42 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
30-09 19:42 Geschke, Simon
(CCC Team)
30-09 19:42 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
30-09 19:42 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-09 19:42 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Team)
30-09 19:42 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Corendon - Circus)
30-09 19:42 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-09 19:42 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(CCC Team)
30-09 19:42 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-09 19:42 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-09 19:42 Jans, Roy
(Corendon - Circus)
30-09 19:42 Janssens, Jimmy
(Corendon - Circus)
30-09 19:42 Joyce, Colin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-09 19:42 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-09 19:42 Kamp, Alexander
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
30-09 19:42 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
30-09 19:42 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-09 19:42 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
30-09 19:42 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-09 19:42 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Team)
30-09 19:42 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-09 19:42 Lammertink, Steven
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
30-09 19:42 Lecamus-Lambert, Florentin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-09 19:42 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
30-09 19:42 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-09 19:42 Leysen, Senne
(Roompot - Charles)
30-09 19:42 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
30-09 19:42 Ligthart, Pim
(Total Direct Energie)
30-09 19:42 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Charles)
30-09 19:42 Livyns, Arjen
(Roompot - Charles)
30-09 19:42 Lunke, Sindre
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
30-09 19:42 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
30-09 19:42 Mannion, Gavin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-09 19:42 Marchand, Gianni
(Team Cibel)
30-09 19:42 Martinelli, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-09 19:42 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-09 19:42 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-09 19:42 Molly, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
30-09 19:42 Mortier, Julien
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
30-09 19:42 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-09 19:42 Murphy, John
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-09 19:42 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-09 19:42 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-09 19:42 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
30-09 19:42 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-09 19:42 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-09 19:42 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
30-09 19:42 Pichot, Alexandre
(Total Direct Energie)
30-09 19:42 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-09 19:42 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-09 19:42 Quaade, Rasmus
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
30-09 19:42 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-09 19:42 Raymackers, Cédric
(Team Cibel)
30-09 19:42 Relaes, Jacob
(Team Cibel)
30-09 19:42 Reynaerts, Wim
(Team Cibel)
30-09 19:42 Rickaert, Jonas
(Corendon - Circus)
30-09 19:42 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Charles)
30-09 19:42 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-09 19:42 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-09 19:42 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-09 19:42 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-09 19:42 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-09 19:42 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-09 19:42 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-09 19:42 Six, Franklin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
30-09 19:42 Spengler, Lukas
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
30-09 19:42 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-09 19:42 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
30-09 19:42 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-09 19:42 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-09 19:42 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
30-09 19:42 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-09 19:42 Trondsen, Trond Håkon
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-09 19:42 Tulik, Angelo
(Total Direct Energie)
30-09 19:42 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-09 19:42 Vakoč, Petr
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-09 19:42 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-09 19:42 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-09 19:42 Ventoso, Francisco
(CCC Team)
30-09 19:42 Vergaerde, Otto
(Corendon - Circus)
30-09 19:42 Veyhe, Torkil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
30-09 19:42 Vinjebo, Emil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
30-09 19:42 Viviani, Attilio
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-09 19:42 Waeytens, Zico
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-09 19:42 Wagner, Robert
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-09 19:42 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
30-09 19:42 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-09 19:42 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-09 19:42 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-09 19:42 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)

Tour de l'Eurométropole

Starts on | Riders: 147 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Trek - Segafredo

1 Pedersen, Mads
2 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
3 Kirsch, Alex
4 Mullen, Ryan
5 Beppu, Fumiyuki
6 Stuyven, Jasper
7 Theuns, Edward

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Bagdonas, Gediminas
12 Dillier, Silvan
13 Duval, Julien
14 Gougeard, Alexis
15 Naesen, Oliver
16 Vandenbergh, Stijn
17 Jullien, Anthony

CCC Team

21 Cerný, Josef
22 Gradek, Kamil
23 Koch, Jonas
24 Mareczko, Jakub
25 Hoecke, Gijs Van
26 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
27 Ventoso, Francisco

Lotto Soudal

31 Dewulf, Stan
32 Keukeleire, Jens
33 Wallays, Jelle
34 Maes, Nikolas
35 Frison, Frederik
36 Campenaerts, Victor
37 Goethem, Brian van

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

41 Honoré, Mikkel
42 Hodeg, Alvaro
43 Keisse, Iljo
44 Martinelli, Davide
45 Sénéchal, Florian
46 Steimle, Jannik
47 Vakoč, Petr

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

51 Hofstetter, Hugo
52 Fortin, Filippo
53 Mathis, Marco
54 Claeys, Dimitri
55 Lerberghe, Bert Van
56 Waeytens, Zico
57 Viviani, Attilio

Corendon - Circus

61 Bondt, Dries De
62 Merlier, Tim
63 Hansen, Lasse Norman
64 Jans, Roy
65 Janssens, Jimmy
66 Trijp, Maarten van
67 Vergaerde, Otto

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

71 Iturria, Mikel
72 Aristi, Mikel
73 Berrade, Urko
74 Irizar, Julen
75 Barrenetxea, Ander
77 Rodríguez, Sergio

Israel Cycling Academy

81 Barbier, Rudy
82 Schreurs, Hamish
83 Carisey, Clément
84 Dunne, Conor
85 Minali, Riccardo
86 Sagiv, Guy
87 Asbroeck, Tom Van

Rally UHC Cycling

91 Vos, Adam de
92 Magner, Ty
93 Coté, Pier-André
95 Murphy, John
96 Murphy, Kyle

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

101 Kron, Andreas
102 Eriksson, Lucas
103 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
104 Brøchner, Nicolai
105 Lunke, Sindre
106 Vinjebo, Emil
107 Quaade, Rasmus

Roompot - Charles

111 Schip, Jan-Willem van
112 Leysen, Senne
113 Duijn, Huub
114 Asselman, Jesper
115 Riesebeek, Oscar
116 Livyns, Arjen
117 Steels, Stijn

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

121 Allegaert, Piet
122 Capiot, Amaury
123 Noppe, Christophe
124 Deltombe, Kevin
125 Planckaert, Edward
126 Hecke, Preben Van
127 Poucke, Aaron Van

Team Arkéa - Samsic

131 Delaplace, Anthony
132 Russo, Clément
133 Riou, Alan
134 Swift, Connor
135 Jarnet, Maxime
136 Lecamus-Lambert, Florentin
137 Wagner, Robert

Total Direct Energie

141 Bonifazio, Niccolò
142 Cardis, Romain
143 Gaudin, Damien
144 Ligthart, Pim
145 Petit, Adrien
146 Pichot, Alexandre
147 Tulik, Angelo

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

151 Bagot, Yoann
152 Boeckmans, Kris
153 Ermenault, Corentin
154 Garel, Adrien
155 Lammertink, Steven
156 Lecroq, Jérémy
157 Genechten, Jonas Van

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

161 Liepiņš, Emīls
162 Robeet, Ludovic
163 Mortier, Julien
164 Nõmmela, Aksel
165 Six, Franklin
166 Spengler, Lukas
167 Taminiaux, Lionel

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

171 Gendt, Aimé De
172 Winter, Ludwig De
173 Devriendt, Tom
174 Dupont, Timothy
175 Melsen, Kevin Van
176 Beullens, Cedric
177 Trondsen, Trond Håkon

Team Cibel

181 Deprez, Tuur
182 Debruyne, Glenn
183 Eyskens, Jeroen
184 Marchand, Gianni
185 Raymackers, Cédric
187 Reynaerts, Wim

IAM Excelsior

191 Lienhard, Fabian
192 Page, Dylan
193 Pellaud, Simon
195 Rappo, Anthony
196 Schäppi, Martin
197 Davis, Corey

Leopard Pro Cycling

201 Heiderscheid, Colin
202 Krieger, Alexander
203 Rekita, Szymon
204 Kluckers, Arthur
205 Maciejuk, Filip
206 Burke, Jack
207 Spengler, Mario

Tarteletto - Isorex

211 Dingenen, Jordi Van
212 Boucher, David
213 Tzortzakis, Polychronis
214 Rooze, Niels De
215 Stockman, Michiel