Added Removed

01-05 18:57 Calvert, Charley
(Great Britain National Team)
01-05 18:56 Brown, Jim
(Great Britain National Team)
01-05 18:54 Hagen, Krister
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
01-05 18:54 Magnusson, Kim
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
01-05 18:53 Brown, Jonny
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
01-05 18:53 Carvalho, Andre
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
01-05 18:50 Calmejane, Lilian
(Total Direct Energie)
01-05 18:50 Fabbro, Matteo
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-05 18:50 Pichot, Alexandre
(Total Direct Energie)
01-05 18:50 Sicard, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
01-05 18:50 Tulik, Angelo
(Total Direct Energie)
01-05 13:39 Laverack, Ed
(SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling)
01-05 13:39 Robbins, Tristan
(SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling)
01-05 13:37 McGlinchey, Chris
(Vitus Pro Cycling Team)
01-05 13:36 Kerfoot-Robson, Dylan
(Vitus Pro Cycling Team)
01-05 13:34 Handley, Rich
(Madison Genesis)
01-05 13:34 Rowsell, Erick
(Madison Genesis)
01-05 12:53 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
01-05 12:53 Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
01-05 12:07 Kittel, Marcel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-05 11:52 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-05 11:52 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-05 11:52 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-05 11:52 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-05 11:47 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-05 11:47 Hansen, Jesper
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-05 11:47 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-05 11:47 Waeytens, Zico
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-05 1:09 Donovan, Mark
(Team WIGGINS Le Col)
01-05 1:09 Navarro, Corentin
(Team WIGGINS Le Col)
01-05 1:08 Auld, Scott
(Ribble Pro Cycling)
01-05 1:08 Dalton, Alex
(Ribble Pro Cycling)
01-05 1:08 Stewart, Mark
(Ribble Pro Cycling)
01-05 1:08 Tipper, Jacob
(Ribble Pro Cycling)
01-05 1:07 Hennessy, Jacob
(Canyon DHB)
01-05 1:07 Wood, Oliver
(Canyon DHB)
27-04 19:41 Brown, Jim
(Great Britain National Team)
27-04 19:41 Flynn, Sean
(Great Britain National Team)
27-04 19:41 Hayter, Ethan
(Great Britain National Team)
27-04 19:41 McLay, Dan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-04 19:41 Nally, Joe
(Great Britain National Team)
27-04 19:41 Tidball, William
(Great Britain National Team)
27-04 19:41 Turner, Ben
(Great Britain National Team)
27-04 19:38 Thwaites, Scott
(Vitus Pro Cycling Team)
27-04 19:34 Donovan, Mark
(Team WIGGINS Le Col)
27-04 19:34 Jenner, Samuel
(Team WIGGINS Le Col)
26-04 16:19 Cummings, Steve
(Team Dimension Data)
25-04 10:38 Anderson, Ryan
(Rally UHC Cycling)
25-04 10:38 Archibald, John
(Ribble Pro Cycling)
25-04 10:38 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
25-04 10:38 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Charles)
25-04 10:38 Bagot, Yoann
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
25-04 10:38 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
25-04 10:38 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
25-04 10:38 Bigham, Dan
(Ribble Pro Cycling)
25-04 10:38 Bjerg, Mikkel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
25-04 10:38 Bradbury, Stephen
(SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling)
25-04 10:38 Briggs, Graham
(Vitus Pro Cycling Team)
25-04 10:38 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
25-04 10:38 Carvalho, Andre
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
25-04 10:38 Christian, Mark
(Team WIGGINS Le Col)
25-04 10:38 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
25-04 10:38 Cullaigh, Gabriel
(Team WIGGINS Le Col)
25-04 10:38 Dalton, Alex
(Ribble Pro Cycling)
25-04 10:38 Duijn, Huub
(Roompot - Charles)
25-04 10:38 Eriksson, Lucas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
25-04 10:38 Fouché, James
(Team WIGGINS Le Col)
25-04 10:38 Garrison, Ian
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
25-04 10:38 Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
25-04 10:38 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
25-04 10:38 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
25-04 10:38 Joyce, Colin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
25-04 10:38 Kamp, Alexander
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
25-04 10:38 Kenway, Adam
(Vitus Pro Cycling Team)
25-04 10:38 Kerfoot-Robson, Dylan
(Vitus Pro Cycling Team)
25-04 10:38 Kyffin, Zeb
(Ribble Pro Cycling)
25-04 10:38 Lammertink, Maurits
(Roompot - Charles)
25-04 10:38 Latham, Chris
(Vitus Pro Cycling Team)
25-04 10:38 Laverack, Ed
(SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling)
25-04 10:38 Lewis, Gruff
(Ribble Pro Cycling)
25-04 10:38 Leysen, Senne
(Roompot - Charles)
25-04 10:38 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Charles)
25-04 10:38 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
25-04 10:38 Luhrs, Alex
(Ribble Pro Cycling)
25-04 10:38 Lunke, Sindre
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
25-04 10:38 Magner, Ty
(Rally UHC Cycling)
25-04 10:38 Magnusson, Kim
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
25-04 10:38 McCarthy, Robert-Jon
(Canyon DHB)
25-04 10:38 Mottram, Mikey
(Vitus Pro Cycling Team)
25-04 10:38 Mundy, Isaac
(SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling)
25-04 10:38 Murphy, John
(Rally UHC Cycling)
25-04 10:38 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
25-04 10:38 Pearson, Dan
(Canyon DHB)
25-04 10:38 Pidcock, Tom
(Team WIGGINS Le Col)
25-04 10:38 Poppel, Boy van
(Roompot - Charles)
25-04 10:38 Quinn, Sean
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
25-04 10:38 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
25-04 10:38 Rice, Michael
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
25-04 10:38 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
25-04 10:38 Rolland, Pierre
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
25-04 10:38 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
25-04 10:38 Scott, Jake
(SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling)
25-04 10:38 Scott, Robert
(Team WIGGINS Le Col)
25-04 10:38 Shaw, James
(SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling)
25-04 10:38 Slater, Ali
(Vitus Pro Cycling Team)
25-04 10:38 Stedman, Max
(Canyon DHB)
25-04 10:38 Stewart, Mark
(Ribble Pro Cycling)
25-04 10:38 Stewart, Thomas
(Canyon DHB)
25-04 10:38 Stokbro, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
25-04 10:38 Tennant, Andy
(Canyon DHB)
25-04 10:38 Townsend, Rory
(Canyon DHB)
25-04 10:38 Tuft, Svein
(Rally UHC Cycling)
25-04 10:38 Vermaerke, Kevin
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
25-04 10:38 Veyhe, Torkil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
25-04 10:38 Vinjebo, Emil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
25-04 10:38 Vos, Adam de
(Rally UHC Cycling)
25-04 10:38 Williams, Pete
(SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling)
25-04 10:38 Wood, George
(SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling)
25-04 10:38 Wood, Oliver
(Canyon DHB)
25-04 10:38 Zijlaard, Maikel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
25-04 10:34 Avermaet, Greg Van
(CCC Team)
25-04 10:34 Basso, Leonardo
(Team INEOS)
25-04 10:34 Bernas, Paweł
(CCC Team)
25-04 10:34 Bibby, Ian
(Madison Genesis)
25-04 10:34 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
25-04 10:34 Calmejane, Lilian
(Total Direct Energie)
25-04 10:34 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
25-04 10:34 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
25-04 10:34 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
25-04 10:34 Cuming, Mike
(Madison Genesis)
25-04 10:34 Cummings, Steve
(Team Dimension Data)
25-04 10:34 De Marchi, Alessandro
(CCC Team)
25-04 10:34 Dlamini, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
25-04 10:34 Doull, Owain
(Team INEOS)
25-04 10:34 Dunbar, Eddie
(Team INEOS)
25-04 10:34 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
25-04 10:34 Fabbro, Matteo
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
25-04 10:34 Fortin, Filippo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
25-04 10:34 Gołaś, Michał
(Team INEOS)
25-04 10:34 Grellier, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
25-04 10:34 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
25-04 10:34 Hansen, Jesper
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
25-04 10:34 Hivert, Jonathan
(Total Direct Energie)
25-04 10:34 Holmes, Matt
(Madison Genesis)
25-04 10:34 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(CCC Team)
25-04 10:34 Journiaux, Axel
(Total Direct Energie)
25-04 10:34 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
25-04 10:34 Kittel, Marcel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
25-04 10:34 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
25-04 10:34 Lawless, Chris
(Team INEOS)
25-04 10:34 McEvoy, Johnny
(Madison Genesis)
25-04 10:34 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
25-04 10:34 Nauleau, Bryan
(Total Direct Energie)
25-04 10:34 Ourselin, Paul
(Total Direct Energie)
25-04 10:34 Pauwels, Serge
(CCC Team)
25-04 10:34 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
25-04 10:34 Renshaw, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
25-04 10:34 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
25-04 10:34 Rowsell, Erick
(Madison Genesis)
25-04 10:34 Schär, Michael
(CCC Team)
25-04 10:34 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
25-04 10:34 Stannard, Ian
(Team INEOS)
25-04 10:34 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-04 10:34 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
25-04 10:34 Tiller, Rasmus
(Team Dimension Data)
25-04 10:34 Tulik, Angelo
(Total Direct Energie)
25-04 10:34 Walker, Joey
(Madison Genesis)
25-04 10:34 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
08-04 22:17 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Charles)
02-01 12:29 Froome, Chris
(Team INEOS)

Tour de Yorkshire

Starts on | Riders: 130 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

CCC Team

1 Avermaet, Greg Van
2 Bernas, Paweł
3 De Marchi, Alessandro
4 Pauwels, Serge
5 Schär, Michael
6 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
7 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van

Team INEOS

11 Froome, Chris
12 Basso, Leonardo
13 Doull, Owain
14 Dunbar, Eddie
15 Gołaś, Michał
16 Lawless, Chris
17 Stannard, Ian

Team Dimension Data

21 Cavendish, Mark
22 Dlamini, Nic
23 Eisel, Bernhard
24 Renshaw, Mark
25 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
26 Tiller, Rasmus

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

31 Rossetto, Stéphane
32 Fortin, Filippo
33 Lafay, Victor
34 Morin, Emmanuel
35 Perez, Anthony
36 Lerberghe, Bert Van
37 Waeytens, Zico

Team Katusha Alpecin

41 Haas, Nathan
42 Biermans, Jenthe
43 Cras, Steff
44 Tanfield, Harry
45 Zabel, Rick

Team Arkéa - Samsic

51 Swift, Connor

Madison Genesis

52 Bibby, Ian
53 Cuming, Mike
54 Handley, Rich
55 Holmes, Matt
56 McEvoy, Johnny
57 Walker, Joey

Total Direct Energie

61 Hivert, Jonathan
62 Grellier, Fabien
63 Journiaux, Axel
64 Nauleau, Bryan
65 Ourselin, Paul
66 Pichot, Alexandre
67 Sicard, Romain

Rally UHC Cycling

71 Joyce, Colin
72 Anderson, Ryan
73 Carpenter, Robin
74 Vos, Adam de
75 Magner, Ty
76 Murphy, John
77 Tuft, Svein

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

81 Rolland, Pierre
82 Bagot, Yoann
83 Boeckmans, Kris
84 Courteille, Arnaud
85 Pacher, Quentin
86 Reza, Kévin
87 Genechten, Jonas Van

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

91 Aristi, Mikel
92 Barrenetxea, Ander
93 Barthe, Cyril
94 Irizar, Julen
95 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
96 Rodríguez, Sergio
97 Sáez, Héctor

Team WIGGINS Le Col

101 Pidcock, Tom
102 Christian, Mark
103 Cullaigh, Gabriel
104 Fouché, James
105 Jenner, Samuel
106 Navarro, Corentin
107 Scott, Robert

Hagens Berman Axeon

111 Bjerg, Mikkel
112 Brown, Jonny
113 Garrison, Ian
114 Quinn, Sean
115 Rice, Michael
116 Vermaerke, Kevin
117 Zijlaard, Maikel

Canyon DHB

121 Stewart, Thomas
122 Hennessy, Jacob
123 McCarthy, Robert-Jon
124 Pearson, Dan
125 Stedman, Max
126 Tennant, Andy
127 Townsend, Rory

Roompot - Charles

131 Lammertink, Maurits
132 Asselman, Jesper
133 Duijn, Huub
134 Leysen, Senne
135 Lijke, Nick van der
136 Poppel, Boy van
137 Schip, Jan-Willem van

SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling

141 Shaw, James
142 Bradbury, Stephen
143 Mundy, Isaac
144 Robbins, Tristan
145 Scott, Jake
146 Williams, Pete
147 Wood, George

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

151 Kamp, Alexander
152 Eriksson, Lucas
153 Hagen, Krister
154 Lunke, Sindre
155 Stokbro, Andreas
156 Veyhe, Torkil
157 Vinjebo, Emil

Vitus Pro Cycling Team

161 Thwaites, Scott
162 Briggs, Graham
163 Kenway, Adam
164 Latham, Chris
165 McGlinchey, Chris
166 Mottram, Mikey
167 Slater, Ali

Ribble Pro Cycling

171 Bigham, Dan
172 Auld, Scott
173 Archibald, John
174 Kyffin, Zeb
175 Lewis, Gruff
176 Luhrs, Alex
177 Tipper, Jacob

EF Education First Pro Cycling

181 McLay, Dan

Great Britain National Team

182 Calvert, Charley
183 Flynn, Sean
184 Hayter, Ethan
185 Nally, Joe
186 Tidball, William
187 Turner, Ben