Added Removed

26-04 21:19 Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Sunweb)
26-04 21:19 Baylis, Tom
(ONE Pro Cycling)
26-04 21:19 Cuming, Mike
(Madison Genesis)
26-04 21:19 Domagalski, Karol
(ONE Pro Cycling)
26-04 21:19 Fröhlinger, Johannes
(Team Sunweb)
26-04 21:19 Handley, Rich
(Madison Genesis)
26-04 21:19 Hindley, Jai
(Team Sunweb)
26-04 21:19 Holmes, Matt
(Madison Genesis)
26-04 21:19 Horton, Tobyn
(Madison Genesis)
26-04 21:19 Liepins, Emils
(ONE Pro Cycling)
26-04 21:19 McCormick, Hayden
(ONE Pro Cycling)
26-04 21:19 McEvoy, Johnny
(Madison Genesis)
26-04 21:19 Oram, James
(ONE Pro Cycling)
26-04 21:19 Pym, George
(Madison Genesis)
26-04 21:19 Rowsell, Erick
(Madison Genesis)
26-04 21:19 Scott, Jacob
(ONE Pro Cycling)
26-04 21:19 Stamsnijder, Tom
(Team Sunweb)
26-04 21:19 Storer, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
26-04 21:19 Swift, Connor
(Madison Genesis)
26-04 21:19 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Sunweb)
26-04 21:19 Walscheid, Max
(Team Sunweb)
26-04 21:19 Williams, Pete
(ONE Pro Cycling)
26-04 21:18 Anthony, Jesse
(Rally Cycling)
26-04 21:18 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally Cycling)
26-04 21:18 Downing, Russ
(Holdsworth)
26-04 21:18 Ellsay, Nigel
(Rally Cycling)
26-04 21:18 Gardias, Dexter
(Canyon Eisberg)
26-04 21:18 Lizde, Seid
(Holdsworth)
26-04 21:18 Lowsley-Williams, James
(Canyon Eisberg)
26-04 21:18 Magner, Ty
(Rally Cycling)
26-04 21:18 Mazzone, Tom
(Holdsworth)
26-04 21:18 McKenna, Sean
(Holdsworth)
26-04 21:18 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally Cycling)
26-04 21:18 Opie, Chris
(Canyon Eisberg)
26-04 21:18 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally Cycling)
26-04 21:18 Paton, Alex
(Canyon Eisberg)
26-04 21:18 Stedman, Max
(Canyon Eisberg)
26-04 21:18 Tanfield, Harry
(Canyon Eisberg)
26-04 21:18 Thurau, Björn
(Holdsworth)
26-04 21:18 Townsend, Rory
(Canyon Eisberg)
26-04 21:18 Womersley, Jake
(Holdsworth)
26-04 21:18 Young, Eric
(Rally Cycling)
26-04 21:17 Aberasturi, Jon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-04 21:17 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-04 21:17 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-04 21:17 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-04 21:17 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-04 21:17 Prades, Eduard
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-04 21:17 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-04 21:15 Bonnafond, Guillaume
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-04 21:15 Chavanel, Sylvain
(Direct Energie)
26-04 21:15 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-04 21:15 Cornu, Jérémy
(Direct Energie)
26-04 21:15 Godon, Dorian
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-04 21:15 Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
26-04 21:15 Journiaux, Axel
(Direct Energie)
26-04 21:15 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-04 21:15 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-04 21:15 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
26-04 21:15 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-04 21:15 Quéméneur, Perrig
(Direct Energie)
26-04 21:15 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-04 21:15 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
26-04 21:14 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team Sky)
26-04 21:14 Basso, Leonardo
(Team Sky)
26-04 21:14 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
26-04 21:14 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
26-04 21:14 Dibben, Jon
(Team Sky)
26-04 21:14 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
26-04 21:14 Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
26-04 21:14 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team Sky)
26-04 21:14 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
26-04 21:14 Kišerlovski, Robert
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
26-04 21:14 Lawless, Chris
(Team Sky)
26-04 21:14 Machado, Tiago
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
26-04 21:14 Mathis, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
26-04 21:14 Rowe, Luke
(Team Sky)
26-04 21:14 Stannard, Ian
(Team Sky)
26-04 21:13 Amores, Julio Alberto
(Vitus Pro Cycling)
26-04 21:13 Hunt, Josh
(Vitus Pro Cycling)
26-04 21:13 Jones, Harrison
(Vitus Pro Cycling)
26-04 21:13 Kenway, Adam
(Vitus Pro Cycling)
26-04 21:13 Torrie, Timothy
(Vitus Pro Cycling)
26-04 21:12 Bibby, Ian
(JLT Condor)
26-04 21:12 Bradbury, Edmund
(JLT Condor)
26-04 21:12 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
26-04 21:12 Corbel, Erwann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
26-04 21:12 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
26-04 21:12 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
26-04 21:12 Gullen, James
(JLT Condor)
26-04 21:12 Lammertink, Steven
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
26-04 21:12 McCarthy, Robert-Jon
(JLT Condor)
26-04 21:12 Moses, Tom
(JLT Condor)
26-04 21:12 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
26-04 21:12 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
26-04 21:12 Slater, Ali
(JLT Condor)
26-04 21:12 Stewart, Tom
(JLT Condor)
26-04 21:12 Wood, Oliver
(JLT Condor)
26-04 21:11 Budding, Martijn
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
26-04 21:11 Empel, Etienne van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
26-04 21:11 Greef, Robbert de
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
26-04 21:11 Ligthart, Pim
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
26-04 21:11 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
26-04 21:11 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
26-04 21:11 Wippert, Wouter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
26-04 21:10 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
26-04 21:10 Gatto, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
26-04 21:10 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
26-04 21:10 Korsaeth, Truls
(Astana Pro Team)
26-04 21:10 Minali, Riccardo
(Astana Pro Team)
26-04 21:10 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
26-04 21:10 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana Pro Team)
26-04 21:08 Archbold, Shane
(Aqua Blue Sport)
26-04 21:08 Blythe, Adam
(Aqua Blue Sport)
26-04 21:08 Christian, Mark
(Aqua Blue Sport)
26-04 21:08 Denifl, Stefan
(Aqua Blue Sport)
26-04 21:08 Dunbar, Eddie
(Aqua Blue Sport)
26-04 21:08 Pearson, Daniel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
26-04 21:08 Warbasse, Larry
(Aqua Blue Sport)
26-04 21:07 Avermaet, Greg Van
(BMC Racing Team)
26-04 21:07 Bevin, Patrick
(BMC Racing Team)
26-04 21:07 Bookwalter, Brent
(BMC Racing Team)
26-04 21:07 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
26-04 21:07 Davies, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
26-04 21:07 Dlamini, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
26-04 21:07 Pauwels, Serge
(Team Dimension Data)
26-04 21:07 Renshaw, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
26-04 21:07 Scotson, Miles
(BMC Racing Team)
26-04 21:07 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
26-04 21:07 Vliegen, Loïc
(BMC Racing Team)
26-04 21:07 Wyss, Danilo
(BMC Racing Team)
05-02 20:16 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(BMC Racing Team)

Tour de Yorkshire

Starts on | Riders: 132 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

Aqua Blue Sport

Archbold, Shane
Blythe, Adam
Christian, Mark
Denifl, Stefan
Dunbar, Eddie
Pearson, Daniel
Warbasse, Larry

Astana Pro Team

Cort, Magnus
Gatto, Oscar
Gidich, Yevgeniy
Korsaeth, Truls
Minali, Riccardo
Vreese, Laurens De
Zakharov, Artyom

BMC Racing Team

Avermaet, Greg Van
Bevin, Patrick
Bookwalter, Brent
Hooydonck, Nathan Van
Scotson, Miles
Vliegen, Loïc
Wyss, Danilo

Canyon Eisberg

Gardias, Dexter
Lowsley-Williams, James
Opie, Chris
Paton, Alex
Stedman, Max
Tanfield, Harry
Townsend, Rory

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

Bonnafond, Guillaume
Chetout, Loic
Godon, Dorian
Le Turnier, Mathias
Maté, Luis Angel
Perez, Anthony
Rossetto, Stéphane

Direct Energie

Chavanel, Sylvain
Cornu, Jérémy
Hivert, Jonathan
Journiaux, Axel
Nauleau, Bryan
Quéméneur, Perrig
Tulik, Angelo

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

Aberasturi, Jon
Bagües, Aritz
Barthe, Cyril
Bravo, Garikoitz
Irizar, Julen
Prades, Eduard
Sáez, Héctor

Holdsworth

Downing, Russ
Lizde, Seid
Mazzone, Tom
McKenna, Sean
Thurau, Björn
Womersley, Jake

JLT Condor

Bibby, Ian
Bradbury, Edmund
Gullen, James
McCarthy, Robert-Jon
Moses, Tom
Slater, Ali
Stewart, Tom
Wood, Oliver

Madison Genesis

Cuming, Mike
Handley, Rich
Holmes, Matt
Horton, Tobyn
McEvoy, Johnny
Pym, George
Rowsell, Erick
Swift, Connor

ONE Pro Cycling

Baylis, Tom
Domagalski, Karol
Liepins, Emils
McCormick, Hayden
Oram, James
Scott, Jacob
Williams, Pete

Rally Cycling

Anthony, Jesse
Dal-Cin, Matteo
Ellsay, Nigel
Magner, Ty
Murphy, Kyle
Oronte, Emerson
Young, Eric

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

Budding, Martijn
Empel, Etienne van
Greef, Robbert de
Ligthart, Pim
Lijke, Nick van der
Weening, Pieter
Wippert, Wouter

Team Dimension Data

Cavendish, Mark
Davies, Scott
Dlamini, Nic
Pauwels, Serge
Renshaw, Mark
Thomson, Jay

Team Katusha Alpecin

Biermans, Jenthe
Cras, Steff
Haller, Marco
Hollenstein, Reto
Kišerlovski, Robert
Machado, Tiago
Mathis, Marco

Team Sky

Baarle, Dylan van
Basso, Leonardo
Dibben, Jon
Doull, Owain
Halvorsen, Kristoffer
Lawless, Chris
Rowe, Luke
Stannard, Ian

Team Sunweb

Bauhaus, Phil
Fröhlinger, Johannes
Hindley, Jai
Stamsnijder, Tom
Storer, Michael
Teunissen, Mike
Walscheid, Max

Vital Concept Cycling Club

Coquard, Bryan
Corbel, Erwann
Courteille, Arnaud
Genechten, Jonas Van
Lammertink, Steven
Pacher, Quentin
Reza, Kévin

Vitus Pro Cycling

Amores, Julio Alberto
Hunt, Josh
Jones, Harrison
Kenway, Adam
Torrie, Timothy