Added Removed

03-10 0:09 Giesselmann, Michel
(Team Sauerland NRW)
03-10 0:08 Domnik, Julius
(Team Sauerland NRW)
03-10 0:08 Grosser, Aaron
(Team Sauerland NRW)
03-10 0:08 Happke, Luca Felix
(Team Sauerland NRW)
03-10 0:08 Hodapp, Johannes
(Team Sauerland NRW)
03-10 0:08 Münstermann, Per Christian
(Team Sauerland NRW)
03-10 0:07 Hugger, Jan
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
03-10 0:07 Knaup, Tobias
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
03-10 0:07 Schormair, Fabian
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
03-10 0:07 Weinzheimer, Richard
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
03-10 0:06 Braun, Julian
(Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon)
03-10 0:06 Clauss, Marc
(Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon)
03-10 0:06 Heider, Christopher
(Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon)
03-10 0:06 Küsters, Alexander
(Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon)
03-10 0:06 Löer, Lukas
(Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon)
03-10 0:06 Mandrysch, John
(Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon)
03-10 0:05 Dieteren, Jan
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
03-10 0:05 Frahm, Jasper
(Heizomat rad-net.de)
03-10 0:05 Hollmann, Juri
(Heizomat rad-net.de)
03-10 0:05 Schäfer, Timo
(Bike Aid)
03-10 0:05 Weber, Philip
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
03-10 0:04 Goebeert, Pierre
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
03-10 0:04 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-10 0:02 Benhamouda, Mehdi
(Team Novo Nordisk)
03-10 0:02 Mini, Emanuel
(Team Novo Nordisk)
03-10 0:01 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
03-10 0:01 Budding, Martijn
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
03-10 0:01 Inkelaar, Kevin
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
03-10 0:01 Meijers, Jeroen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
03-10 0:01 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
02-10 23:59 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
02-10 23:59 Swift, Connor
(Team Dimension Data)
02-10 20:59 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
02-10 20:59 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
02-10 20:59 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
02-10 20:38 Deruette, Thomas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
02-10 20:38 Masson, Christophe
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
02-10 20:38 Robeet, Ludovic
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
02-10 20:38 Six, Franklin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
02-10 19:55 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
02-10 19:55 Maikin, Roman
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
02-10 19:31 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
02-10 19:31 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
02-10 19:31 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
02-10 19:31 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
02-10 19:31 Turgis, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
02-10 19:31 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-10 19:35 Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Sunweb)
01-10 19:35 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Sunweb)
01-10 19:09 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-10 19:02 Antonini, Simone
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
01-10 19:02 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
01-10 19:02 Decker, Alfdan De
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
01-10 19:02 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
01-10 19:02 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
01-10 19:02 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
01-10 19:02 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
01-10 19:02 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
01-10 18:59 Clancy, Stephen
(Team Novo Nordisk)
01-10 18:59 Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
01-10 18:59 Planet, Charles
(Team Novo Nordisk)
01-10 18:55 Franczak, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
01-10 18:55 Kump, Marko
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
01-10 18:55 Paluta, Michał
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
01-10 18:55 Sajnok, Szymon
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
01-10 18:52 Belkov, Maxim
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-10 18:52 Mathis, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-10 18:52 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-10 18:52 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-10 18:50 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-10 18:50 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-10 18:32 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
01-10 18:32 Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
01-10 18:32 Sieberg, Marcel
(Lotto Soudal)
01-10 18:32 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
01-10 13:18 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 13:18 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-09 23:12 Gaviria, Fernando
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-09 23:12 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Quick-Step Floors)
21-09 19:52 Goebeert, Pierre
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
21-09 19:52 Tschernoster, Jan
(Heizomat rad-net.de)
21-09 19:50 Brockhoff, Jan
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
21-09 19:50 Domnik, Julius
(Team Sauerland NRW)
21-09 19:50 Geßner, Konrad
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
21-09 19:50 Grosser, Aaron
(Team Sauerland NRW)
21-09 19:50 Happke, Luca Felix
(Team Sauerland NRW)
21-09 19:50 Härtig, Jonas
(Team Sauerland NRW)
21-09 19:50 Henn, Luca
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
21-09 19:50 Huppertz, Joshua
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
21-09 19:50 Intra, Felix
(Team Sauerland NRW)
21-09 19:50 Knolle, Jon
(Team Sauerland NRW)
21-09 19:50 Krieger, Alexander
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
21-09 19:50 Leinau, Joann
(Team Sauerland NRW)
21-09 19:50 Pons, Gaëtan
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
21-09 19:50 Rekita, Szymon
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
21-09 19:50 Retschke, Robert
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
21-09 19:50 Reynders, Jens
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
21-09 19:50 Rutsch, Jonas
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
21-09 19:50 Schormair, Fabian
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
21-09 19:50 Spengler, Mario
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
21-09 19:50 Weinzheimer, Richard
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
21-09 19:50 Westmattelmann, Daniel
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
21-09 19:49 Appelt, Leo
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
21-09 19:49 Banusch, Richard
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
21-09 19:49 Bauer, Dominik
(Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon)
21-09 19:49 Bokeloh, Jonas
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
21-09 19:49 Braun, Julian
(Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon)
21-09 19:49 Dieteren, Jan
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
21-09 19:49 Haller, Patrick
(Heizomat rad-net.de)
21-09 19:49 Heider, Christopher
(Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon)
21-09 19:49 Heiderscheid, Colin
(Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon)
21-09 19:49 Hollmann, Juri
(Heizomat rad-net.de)
21-09 19:49 Koch, Christian
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
21-09 19:49 Küsters, Alexander
(Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon)
21-09 19:49 Laib, Simon
(Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon)
21-09 19:49 Malcharek, Moritz
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
21-09 19:49 Nolde, Tobias
(Heizomat rad-net.de)
21-09 19:49 Reutter, Sven
(Heizomat rad-net.de)
21-09 19:49 Rohde, Leon
(Heizomat rad-net.de)
21-09 19:49 Taebling, Paul
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
21-09 19:49 Thurau, Sven
(Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon)
21-09 19:49 Treubel, Pascal
(Heizomat rad-net.de)
21-09 19:48 Andemeskel, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-09 19:48 Bichlmann, Daniel
(Bike Aid)
21-09 19:48 Carstensen, Lucas
(Bike Aid)
21-09 19:48 Díaz, José Manuel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-09 19:48 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-09 19:48 Holler, Nikodemus
(Bike Aid)
21-09 19:48 Lechner, Patrick
(Bike Aid)
21-09 19:48 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-09 19:48 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-09 19:48 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-09 19:48 Schäfer, Timo
(Bike Aid)
21-09 19:48 Schnapka, Matthias
(Bike Aid)
21-09 19:48 Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-09 19:48 Thömel, Tino
(Bike Aid)
21-09 19:47 Antonini, Simone
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
21-09 19:47 Decker, Alfdan De
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
21-09 19:47 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
21-09 19:47 Dehaes, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
21-09 19:47 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
21-09 19:47 Duquennoy, Jimmy
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
21-09 19:47 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
21-09 19:47 Laat, Jasper de
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
21-09 19:47 Molly, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
21-09 19:47 Robeet, Ludovic
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
21-09 19:47 Six, Franklin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
21-09 19:47 Stassen, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
21-09 19:47 Warnier, Antoine
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
21-09 19:46 Benhamouda, Mehdi
(Team Novo Nordisk)
21-09 19:46 Clancy, Stephen
(Team Novo Nordisk)
21-09 19:46 Gendt, Aimé De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
21-09 19:46 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
21-09 19:46 Henttala, Joonas
(Team Novo Nordisk)
21-09 19:46 Kamstra, Brian
(Team Novo Nordisk)
21-09 19:46 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
21-09 19:46 Pauw, Moreno De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
21-09 19:46 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
21-09 19:46 Poli, Umberto
(Team Novo Nordisk)
21-09 19:46 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
21-09 19:46 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
21-09 19:46 Williams, Chris
(Team Novo Nordisk)
21-09 19:45 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
21-09 19:45 Banaszek, Alan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
21-09 19:45 Bernas, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
21-09 19:45 Franczak, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
21-09 19:45 Gerts, Floris
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
21-09 19:45 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
21-09 19:45 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
21-09 19:45 Kump, Marko
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
21-09 19:45 Kurek, Adrian
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
21-09 19:45 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
21-09 19:45 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
21-09 19:45 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
21-09 19:45 Wippert, Wouter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
21-09 19:44 Cavagna, Rémi
(Quick-Step Floors)
21-09 19:44 Declercq, Tim
(Quick-Step Floors)
21-09 19:44 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Quick-Step Floors)
21-09 19:44 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Floors)
21-09 19:44 Kulikov, Vladislav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
21-09 19:44 Kulikovskiy, Alexandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
21-09 19:44 Kurianov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
21-09 19:44 Maikin, Roman
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
21-09 19:44 Narvaez, Jhonatan
(Quick-Step Floors)
21-09 19:44 Peák, Barnabás
(Quick-Step Floors)
21-09 19:44 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
21-09 19:44 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Floors)
21-09 19:44 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
21-09 19:44 Trusov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
21-09 19:42 Bak, Lars
(Lotto Soudal)
21-09 19:42 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
21-09 19:42 Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
21-09 19:42 Dougall, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
21-09 19:42 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
21-09 19:42 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
21-09 19:42 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
21-09 19:42 Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
21-09 19:42 Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
21-09 19:42 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
21-09 19:42 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
21-09 19:42 Sieberg, Marcel
(Lotto Soudal)
21-09 19:42 Thwaites, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
21-09 19:42 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
21-09 19:41 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-09 19:41 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
21-09 19:41 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-09 19:41 Didier, Laurent
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-09 19:41 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-09 19:41 Martin, Tony
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
21-09 19:41 Mathis, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
21-09 19:41 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
21-09 19:41 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
21-09 19:41 Poppel, Boy van
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-09 19:41 Rast, Grégory
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-09 19:41 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
21-09 19:41 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-09 19:41 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
21-09 19:40 Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Sunweb)
21-09 19:40 Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
21-09 19:40 Curvers, Roy
(Team Sunweb)
21-09 19:40 Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
21-09 19:40 Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
21-09 19:40 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
21-09 19:40 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
21-09 19:40 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
21-09 19:40 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
21-09 19:40 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
21-09 19:40 Stamsnijder, Tom
(Team Sunweb)
21-09 19:40 Theuns, Edward
(Team Sunweb)
21-09 19:40 Walscheid, Max
(Team Sunweb)
05-08 19:04 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)

Sparkassen Münsterland Giro

Starts on | Riders: 157 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Bora - Hansgrohe

1 Bennett, Sam
2 Ackermann, Pascal
3 Baška, Erik
4 Pfingsten, Christoph
5 Schillinger, Andreas
6 Schwarzmann, Michael
7 Selig, Rüdiger

Team Sunweb

11 Teunissen, Mike
12 Curvers, Roy
13 Kämna, Lennard
14 Kanter, Max
15 Stamsnijder, Tom
16 Theuns, Edward
17 Walscheid, Max

Team Katusha Alpecin

21 Biermans, Jenthe
22 Martin, Tony
23 Belkov, Maxim
24 Planckaert, Baptiste
25 Politt, Nils
26 Smit, Willie
27 Zabel, Rick

Trek - Segafredo

31 Pedersen, Mads
32 Kort, Koen de
33 Degenkolb, John
34 Didier, Laurent
35 Rast, Grégory
36 Stuyven, Jasper
37 Poppel, Boy van

Lotto Soudal

41 Bak, Lars
42 Debusschere, Jens
43 Frison, Frederik
44 Greipel, André
45 Dewulf, Stan
46 Maes, Nikolas
47 Wouters, Enzo

Team Dimension Data

51 Dougall, Nic
52 Eisel, Bernhard
53 Swift, Connor
54 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
55 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
56 Thwaites, Scott
57 Vermote, Julien

Quick-Step Floors

61 Cavagna, Rémi
62 Declercq, Tim
63 Gaviria, Fernando
64 Keisse, Iljo
65 Narvaez, Jhonatan
66 Peák, Barnabás
67 Sénéchal, Florian

Gazprom - RusVelo

71 Kulikov, Vladislav
72 Kulikovskiy, Alexandr
73 Kurianov, Stepan
74 Boev, Igor
75 Porsev, Alexander
76 Shilov, Sergey
77 Trusov, Nikolay

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

81 Banaszek, Alan
82 Bernas, Paweł
83 Paluta, Michał
84 Gradek, Kamil
85 Koch, Jonas
86 Sajnok, Szymon
87 Kurek, Adrian

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

91 Budding, Martijn
92 Gerts, Floris
93 Reinders, Elmar
94 Riesebeek, Oscar
95 Inkelaar, Kevin
96 Wippert, Wouter
97 Meijers, Jeroen

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

101 Gendt, Aimé De
102 Pauw, Moreno De
103 Noppe, Christophe
104 Gompel, Matthias Van
105 Hecke, Preben Van
106 Rooy, Kenneth Van

Team Novo Nordisk

111 Peron, Andrea
112 Planet, Charles
113 Henttala, Joonas
114 Kamstra, Brian
115 Mini, Emanuel
116 Poli, Umberto
117 Williams, Chris

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

121 Dehaes, Kenny
122 Duquennoy, Jimmy
123 Molly, Kenny
124 Masson, Christophe
125 Deruette, Thomas
126 Stassen, Julien
127 Warnier, Antoine

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

131 Bouhanni, Nacer
132 Lafay, Victor
133 Morin, Emmanuel
134 Perez, Anthony
135 Soupe, Geoffrey
136 Turgis, Anthony
137 Vanbilsen, Kenneth

Israel Cycling Academy

141 Andemeskel, Awet
142 Díaz, José Manuel
143 Goldstein, Roy
144 Niv, Guy
145 Räim, Mihkel
147 Schreurs, Hamish

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

151 Backaert, Frederik
152 Minnaard, Marco
153 Laat, Jasper de
154 Vallée, Boris
155 Melsen, Kévin Van
157 Kreder, Wesley

Bike Aid

161 Bichlmann, Daniel
162 Carstensen, Lucas
163 Holler, Nikodemus
164 Lechner, Patrick
166 Schnapka, Matthias
167 Thömel, Tino

Heizomat rad-net.de

171 Haller, Patrick
172 Frahm, Jasper
173 Nolde, Tobias
174 Reutter, Sven
175 Rohde, Leon
176 Treubel, Pascal
177 Tschernoster, Jan

LKT Team Brandenburg

181 Appelt, Leo
182 Banusch, Richard
183 Bokeloh, Jonas
184 Weber, Philip
185 Koch, Christian
186 Malcharek, Moritz
187 Taebling, Paul

Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon

191 Bauer, Dominik
192 Löer, Lukas
193 Clauss, Marc
194 Heiderscheid, Colin
195 Mandrysch, John
196 Laib, Simon
197 Thurau, Sven

Team Lotto - Kern-Haus

201 Henn, Luca
202 Huppertz, Joshua
203 Retschke, Robert
204 Rutsch, Jonas
205 Knaup, Tobias
206 Hugger, Jan
207 Westmattelmann, Daniel

Team Sauerland NRW

211 Giesselmann, Michel
212 Hodapp, Johannes
213 Leinau, Joann
214 Härtig, Jonas
215 Intra, Felix
216 Münstermann, Per Christian
217 Knolle, Jon

Leopard Pro Cycling

221 Brockhoff, Jan
222 Geßner, Konrad
223 Krieger, Alexander
224 Pons, Gaëtan
225 Rekita, Szymon
226 Reynders, Jens
227 Spengler, Mario