Added Removed

03-10 11:42 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
02-10 23:40 Decker, Alfdan De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
02-10 23:40 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
02-10 23:40 Donders, Jelle
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
02-10 23:40 Heiduk, Kim Alexander
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
02-10 23:40 Holler, Nikodemus
(Bike Aid)
02-10 23:40 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
02-10 23:40 Kuhn, Jan
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
02-10 23:40 Steigner, Kilian
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
02-10 23:37 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-10 23:37 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-10 23:36 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally UHC Cycling)
02-10 23:36 Joyce, Colin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
02-10 23:36 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally UHC Cycling)
02-10 23:35 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-10 23:35 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-10 23:35 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-10 23:35 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-10 23:35 Dunne, Conor
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-10 23:35 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-10 23:35 Minali, Riccardo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-10 23:35 Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-10 23:33 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
02-10 23:32 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
02-10 23:32 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
02-10 23:32 Tiller, Rasmus
(Team Dimension Data)
02-10 23:32 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
02-10 23:31 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
02-10 23:31 Pedersen, Casper
(Team Sunweb)
02-10 20:25 Janssens, Jimmy
(Corendon - Circus)
02-10 20:25 Merlier, Tim
(Corendon - Circus)
02-10 20:25 Stallaert, Joeri
(Corendon - Circus)
02-10 14:05 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Corendon - Circus)
02-10 11:31 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
02-10 11:31 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
02-10 11:21 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
02-10 11:21 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
01-10 23:45 Benz, Pirmin
(Heizomat rad-net.de)
01-10 23:45 Franz, Marcel
(Heizomat rad-net.de)
01-10 23:45 Hollmann, Juri
(Heizomat rad-net.de)
01-10 23:45 Peter, Janis
(Heizomat rad-net.de)
01-10 23:40 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-10 23:40 Cousin, Jérôme
(Total Direct Energie)
01-10 23:40 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-10 23:40 Ligthart, Pim
(Total Direct Energie)
01-10 23:40 Trondsen, Trond Håkon
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-10 23:40 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-10 23:29 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-10 23:29 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 23:29 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 23:29 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-10 23:29 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 23:29 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 23:22 Swift, Ben
(Team INEOS)
01-10 23:20 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
01-10 23:20 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
01-10 22:52 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-10 22:52 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-10 15:05 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 6:59 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-10 6:59 Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-10 6:59 Beullens, Cedric
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-10 6:59 Bichlmann, Daniel
(Bike Aid)
01-10 6:59 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-10 6:59 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-10 6:59 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-10 6:59 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-10 6:59 Campenaerts, Victor
(Lotto Soudal)
01-10 6:59 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-10 6:59 Carstensen, Lucas
(Bike Aid)
01-10 6:59 Debesay, Mekseb
(Bike Aid)
01-10 6:59 Debusschere, Jens
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-10 6:59 Decker, Alfdan De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-10 6:59 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-10 6:59 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-10 6:59 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
01-10 6:59 Dörrie, Marc
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
01-10 6:59 Dowsett, Alex
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-10 6:59 Emden, Jos van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
01-10 6:59 Engelen, Adne van
(Bike Aid)
01-10 6:59 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
01-10 6:59 Giesselmann, Michel
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-10 6:59 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
01-10 6:59 Greipel, André
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-10 6:59 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
01-10 6:59 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-10 6:59 Heiduk, Kim Alexander
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
01-10 6:59 Hodapp, Johannes
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-10 6:59 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-10 6:59 Holler, Nikodemus
(Bike Aid)
01-10 6:59 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
01-10 6:59 Huppertz, Joshua
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
01-10 6:59 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-10 6:59 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-10 6:59 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-10 6:59 Kessler, Robert William
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
01-10 6:59 Knaup, Tobias
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
01-10 6:59 Knolle, Jon
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-10 6:59 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-10 6:59 Kulbe, Lars
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-10 6:59 Kulikovskiy, Alexandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-10 6:59 Kuriyanov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-10 6:59 Leinau, Joann
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-10 6:59 Leinau, Louis
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-10 6:59 Lübbers, Dorian
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
01-10 6:59 Martens, Paul
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
01-10 6:59 Martinelli, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-10 6:59 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-10 6:59 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
01-10 6:59 Münstermann, Per Christian
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-10 6:59 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
01-10 6:59 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-10 6:59 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-10 6:59 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-10 6:59 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-10 6:59 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-10 6:59 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-10 6:59 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-10 6:59 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-10 6:59 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
01-10 6:59 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-10 6:59 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-10 6:59 Schnapka, Matthias
(Bike Aid)
01-10 6:59 Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-10 6:59 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-10 6:59 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-10 6:59 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-10 6:59 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-10 6:59 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-10 6:59 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-10 6:59 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-10 6:59 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
01-10 6:59 Trondsen, Trond Håkon
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-10 6:59 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-10 6:59 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-10 6:59 Wagner, Robert
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-10 6:59 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-10 6:59 Weinzheimer, Richard
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
01-10 6:59 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-10 6:59 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-10 6:59 Wolf, Justin
(Bike Aid)
01-10 6:59 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
01-10 6:59 Wynants, Maarten
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
01-10 6:55 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-10 6:55 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
01-10 6:55 Bak, Lars
(Team Dimension Data)
01-10 6:55 Basso, Leonardo
(Team INEOS)
01-10 6:55 Bauer, Dominik
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
01-10 6:55 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 6:55 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
01-10 6:55 Bohli, Tom
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 6:55 Bondt, Dries De
(Corendon - Circus)
01-10 6:55 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Total Direct Energie)
01-10 6:55 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-10 6:55 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 6:55 Cardis, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
01-10 6:55 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-10 6:55 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
01-10 6:55 Clauss, Marc
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
01-10 6:55 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
01-10 6:55 Coté, Pier-André
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-10 6:55 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 6:55 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 6:55 Donders, Jelle
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
01-10 6:55 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
01-10 6:55 Flautt, Oliver
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
01-10 6:55 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 6:55 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
01-10 6:55 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 6:55 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Charles)
01-10 6:55 Gołaś, Michał
(Team INEOS)
01-10 6:55 Haller, Patrick
(Heizomat rad-net.de)
01-10 6:55 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team INEOS)
01-10 6:55 Heider, Christopher
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
01-10 6:55 Heming, Miká
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
01-10 6:55 Jans, Roy
(Corendon - Circus)
01-10 6:55 Janssens, Jimmy
(Corendon - Circus)
01-10 6:55 Joyce, Colin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-10 6:55 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 6:55 Knees, Christian
(Team INEOS)
01-10 6:55 Konychev, Alexander
(Team Dimension Data)
01-10 6:55 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 6:55 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team INEOS)
01-10 6:55 Lammertink, Maurits
(Roompot - Charles)
01-10 6:55 Lawless, Chris
(Team INEOS)
01-10 6:55 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
01-10 6:55 Ligthart, Pim
(Total Direct Energie)
01-10 6:55 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Charles)
01-10 6:55 Magner, Ty
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-10 6:55 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 6:55 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
01-10 6:55 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 6:55 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
01-10 6:55 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 6:55 Murphy, John
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-10 6:55 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-10 6:55 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 6:55 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 6:55 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-10 6:55 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
01-10 6:55 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-10 6:55 Pichot, Alexandre
(Total Direct Energie)
01-10 6:55 Poppel, Boy van
(Roompot - Charles)
01-10 6:55 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
01-10 6:55 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
01-10 6:55 Rickaert, Jonas
(Corendon - Circus)
01-10 6:55 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-10 6:55 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-10 6:55 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-10 6:55 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-10 6:55 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Roompot - Charles)
01-10 6:55 Stallaert, Joeri
(Corendon - Circus)
01-10 6:55 Swift, Ben
(Team INEOS)
01-10 6:55 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
01-10 6:55 Thurau, Sven
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
01-10 6:55 Timmermans, Justin
(Roompot - Charles)
01-10 6:55 Treubel, Pascal
(Heizomat rad-net.de)
01-10 6:55 Tschernoster, Jan
(Heizomat rad-net.de)
01-10 6:55 Tulik, Angelo
(Total Direct Energie)
01-10 6:55 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
01-10 6:55 Vergaerde, Otto
(Corendon - Circus)
01-10 6:55 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
01-10 6:55 Walsleben, Philipp
(Corendon - Circus)
30-09 19:44 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
30-09 19:44 Bol, Cees
(Team Sunweb)
30-09 19:44 Curvers, Roy
(Team Sunweb)
30-09 19:44 Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
30-09 19:44 Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
30-09 19:44 Pedersen, Casper
(Team Sunweb)
30-09 19:44 Walscheid, Max
(Team Sunweb)

Sparkassen Münsterland Giro

Starts on | Riders: 168 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team Sunweb

1 Walscheid, Max
2 Arndt, Nikias
3 Bol, Cees
4 Curvers, Roy
5 Kämna, Lennard
6 Kanter, Max
7 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh

Bora - Hansgrohe

11 Ackermann, Pascal
12 Burghardt, Marcus
13 Pfingsten, Christoph
14 Sagan, Juraj
15 Schillinger, Andreas
16 Schwarzmann, Michael
17 Selig, Rüdiger

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

21 Hodeg, Alvaro
22 Asgreen, Kasper
23 Honoré, Mikkel
24 Keisse, Iljo
25 Martinelli, Davide
26 Sénéchal, Florian
27 Steimle, Jannik

Lotto Soudal

31 Campenaerts, Victor
32 Keukeleire, Jens
33 Frison, Frederik
34 Naesen, Lawrence
35 Goethem, Brian van
36 Moer, Brent Van
37 Wouters, Enzo

Team Dimension Data

41 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
42 Bak, Lars
43 Eisel, Bernhard
44 Konychev, Alexander
45 Thomson, Jay
46 Tiller, Rasmus
47 Vermote, Julien

Team INEOS

51 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
52 Basso, Leonardo
53 Gołaś, Michał
54 Knees, Christian
55 Kwiatkowski, Michal
56 Lawless, Chris

Team Jumbo - Visma

61 Groenewegen, Dylan
63 Martens, Paul
64 Teunissen, Mike
65 Hoorn, Taco van der
66 Emden, Jos van
67 Wynants, Maarten

Team Katusha Alpecin

71 Politt, Nils
72 Biermans, Jenthe
73 Debusschere, Jens
74 Dowsett, Alex
76 Strakhov, Dmitry
77 Tanfield, Harry

Trek - Segafredo

81 Degenkolb, John
82 Beppu, Fumiyuki
83 Kort, Koen de
84 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
85 Kirsch, Alex
86 Moschetti, Matteo
87 Mullen, Ryan

UAE Team Emirates

91 Gaviria, Fernando
92 Bohli, Tom
93 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
94 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
96 Oliveira, Ivo
97 Oliveira, Rui

Gazprom - RusVelo

101 Boev, Igor
102 Kulikovskiy, Alexandr
103 Kuriyanov, Stepan
104 Nych, Artem
105 Porsev, Alexander
106 Rikunov, Petr
107 Shilov, Sergey

Israel Cycling Academy

111 Minali, Riccardo
112 Brändle, Matthias
113 Carisey, Clément
114 Dunne, Conor
115 Räim, Mihkel
116 Sagiv, Guy
117 Asbroeck, Tom Van

Rally UHC Cycling

121 Carpenter, Robin
122 Coté, Pier-André
123 Dal-Cin, Matteo
124 Magner, Ty
125 Murphy, John
126 Murphy, Kyle

Roompot - Charles

131 Lammertink, Maurits
132 Reinders, Elmar
133 Timmermans, Justin
134 Lijke, Nick van der
135 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
136 Poppel, Boy van
137 Staeyen, Michael Van

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

141 Capiot, Amaury
142 Allegaert, Piet
143 Noppe, Christophe
144 Planckaert, Edward
145 Hecke, Preben Van
146 Warlop, Jordi
147 Willems, Thimo

Team Arkéa - Samsic

151 Greipel, André
152 Guernalec, Thibault
153 Jarrier, Benoît
154 Pichon, Laurent
155 Russo, Clément
156 Swift, Connor
157 Wagner, Robert

Total Direct Energie

161 Bonifazio, Niccolò
162 Cardis, Romain
163 Gaudin, Damien
164 Cousin, Jérôme
165 Petit, Adrien
166 Pichot, Alexandre
167 Tulik, Angelo

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

171 Coquard, Bryan
172 Boeckmans, Kris
173 Genechten, Jonas Van
174 Lecroq, Jérémy
175 Morice, Julien
176 Mottier, Justin
177 Reza, Kévin

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

181 Dupont, Timothy
182 Backaert, Frederik
183 Beullens, Cedric
184 Devriendt, Tom
185 Vallée, Boris
186 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

Bike Aid

191 Bichlmann, Daniel
192 Carstensen, Lucas
193 Debesay, Mekseb
195 Schnapka, Matthias
196 Engelen, Adne van
197 Wolf, Justin

Heizomat rad-net.de

201 Benz, Pirmin
202 Franz, Marcel
203 Haller, Patrick
204 Hollmann, Juri
205 Peter, Janis
206 Treubel, Pascal
207 Tschernoster, Jan

Team Dauner - Akkon

211 Bauer, Dominik
212 Clauss, Marc
213 Steigner, Kilian
214 Flautt, Oliver
215 Heider, Christopher
216 Heming, Miká
217 Thurau, Sven

Team Lotto - Kern-Haus

221 Dörrie, Marc
222 Kuhn, Jan
223 Huppertz, Joshua
224 Kessler, Robert William
225 Knaup, Tobias
226 Lübbers, Dorian
227 Weinzheimer, Richard

Team Sauerland NRW

231 Giesselmann, Michel
232 Hodapp, Johannes
233 Knolle, Jon
234 Kulbe, Lars
235 Leinau, Joann
236 Leinau, Louis
237 Münstermann, Per Christian

Corendon - Circus

241 Merlier, Tim
242 Bondt, Dries De
243 Jans, Roy
244 Poel, Mathieu van der
245 Rickaert, Jonas
246 Vergaerde, Otto
247 Walsleben, Philipp