Added Removed

23-07 18:58 Novikov, Savva
(CCC Development Team)
23-07 18:55 Walkowiak, Kacper
(CCC Development Team)
22-07 20:56 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Cycling Team Friuli)
22-07 20:56 Amadio, Emanuele
(DAmico - UM Tools)
22-07 20:56 Ghigino, Valter
(DAmico - UM Tools)
22-07 20:56 Jitaru, Ciprian
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
22-07 20:56 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
22-07 20:56 Sinza, Raul-Antonio
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
22-07 20:56 Sykala, Wojciech
(Voster - ATS Team)
22-07 20:52 Franczak, Paweł
(Voster - ATS Team)
22-07 20:51 Budzinski, Marcin
(Wibatech Merx)
22-07 20:50 Boguslawski, Marceli
(Wibatech Merx)
22-07 20:50 Lojen, Matija
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
22-07 20:49 Matek, Lovro
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
22-07 20:49 Rabottini, Matteo
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
22-07 20:49 Samardzic, Bernard
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
22-07 16:31 Balazsi, Lorant
(Team Novak)
21-07 11:34 Ciuccarelli, Riccardo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
21-07 11:34 Di Felice, Francesco
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
21-07 11:34 Di Sante, Antonio
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
21-07 11:34 Leone, Davide
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
21-07 11:34 Radice, Raffaele
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
21-07 11:34 Salvietti, Niccolò
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
20-07 14:39 Bogdanovics, Maris
(Amore e Vita)
20-07 14:39 Lukševics, Viesturs
(Amore e Vita)
20-07 14:39 Meucci, Andrea
(Amore e Vita)
20-07 14:39 Zullo, Antonio
(Amore e Vita)
20-07 12:21 Cherkasov, Nikolai
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-07 12:21 Cima, Imerio
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-07 12:21 Kuriyanov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-07 12:21 Nekrasov, Denis
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-07 12:21 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-07 12:21 Scaroni, Cristian
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-07 12:00 Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-07 12:00 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-07 12:00 Gabburo, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-07 12:00 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-07 12:00 Pellaud, Simon
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-07 12:00 Ravanelli, Simone
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-07 11:50 Budzinski, Tomasz
(Wibatech Merx)
20-07 11:50 Eriksson, Christoffer
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
20-07 11:50 Fortin, Filippo
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
20-07 11:50 Krizek, Matthias
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
20-07 11:50 Kuklewicz, Karol
(Wibatech Merx)
20-07 11:50 Ljunggren, Carl
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
20-07 11:50 Louis, Jordan
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
20-07 11:50 Morgan, Ollie
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
20-07 11:50 Rabitsch, Stephan
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
20-07 11:50 Szostka, Pawel
(Wibatech Merx)
20-07 11:50 Wallinder, Willhelm
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
20-07 11:50 Wallinder, Wincent
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
20-07 11:50 Zoidl, Riccardo
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
20-07 11:48 Adamietz, Johannes
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
20-07 11:48 Boguslawski, Marceli
(Wibatech Merx)
20-07 11:48 Budiak, Anatolii
(Wibatech Merx)
20-07 11:48 Burchio, Federico
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
20-07 11:48 Colombo, Raul
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
20-07 11:48 Giesselmann, Michel
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
20-07 11:48 Hodapp, Johannes
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
20-07 11:48 Knolle, Jon
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
20-07 11:48 Kulbe, Lars
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
20-07 11:48 Münstermann, Per Christian
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
20-07 11:48 Paterski, Maciej
(Wibatech Merx)
20-07 11:48 Puccioni, Dario
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
20-07 11:48 Rotondi, Matteo
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
20-07 11:48 Santoro, Antonio
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
20-07 11:48 Totò, Paolo
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
20-07 11:44 Kalaba, Dusan
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
20-07 11:44 Samardzic, Bernard
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
20-07 11:43 Bergstrom Frisk, Erik
(BIKE AID)
20-07 11:43 Brożyna, Piotr
(Voster - ATS Team)
20-07 11:43 Carstensen, Lucas
(BIKE AID)
20-07 11:43 Cieślik, Paweł
(Voster - ATS Team)
20-07 11:43 Engelen, Adne van
(BIKE AID)
20-07 11:43 Holler, Nikodemus
(BIKE AID)
20-07 11:43 Schnapka, Matthias
(BIKE AID)
20-07 11:43 Stosz, Patryk
(Voster - ATS Team)
20-07 11:43 Wolf, Justin
(BIKE AID)
20-07 11:40 Gorak, Dominik
(CCC Development Team)
20-07 11:40 Kelemen, Petr
(CCC Development Team)
20-07 11:40 Krawczyk, Szymon
(CCC Development Team)
20-07 11:38 Banaszek, Adrian
(Mazowsze Serce Polski)
20-07 11:38 Bernas, Paweł
(Mazowsze Serce Polski)
20-07 11:38 Podlaski, Michał
(Mazowsze Serce Polski)
20-07 11:38 Rutkiewicz, Marek
(Mazowsze Serce Polski)
20-07 11:36 Kurek, Adrian
(Mazowsze Serce Polski)
20-07 11:36 Petelin, Charley
(Amore e Vita)
20-07 11:36 Piaskowy, Emanuel
(Mazowsze Serce Polski)
20-07 11:35 Amadio, Emanuele
(DAmico - UM Tools)
20-07 11:35 Bresciani, Michael
(DAmico - UM Tools)
20-07 11:35 Nesi, Nicolas
(DAmico - UM Tools)
20-07 11:35 Raggio, Luca
(DAmico - UM Tools)
20-07 11:35 Rinaldi, Nicholas
(DAmico - UM Tools)
20-07 11:33 Di Felice, Francesco
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
20-07 11:33 Leone, Davide
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
20-07 11:33 Radice, Raffaele
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
20-07 11:30 Ferronato, Filippo
(Cycling Team Friuli)
20-07 11:30 Nessler, Martin
(Cycling Team Friuli)
20-07 11:30 Petrelli, Gabriele
(Cycling Team Friuli)
20-07 11:30 Pietrobon, Andrea
(Cycling Team Friuli)
20-07 11:24 Milan, Jonathan
(Cycling Team Friuli)
20-07 11:22 Capron, Rémi
(AKROS - Excelsior - Thömus)
20-07 11:22 Debons, Antoine
(AKROS - Excelsior - Thömus)
20-07 11:20 Quincey, Scott
(AKROS - Excelsior - Thömus)
20-07 11:14 Appel, Stijn
(A Bloc CT)
20-07 11:14 Weulink, Meindert
(A Bloc CT)
20-07 11:13 Janssen, Adriaan
(A Bloc CT)
20-07 11:13 Jong, Jeen de
(A Bloc CT)
20-07 11:13 Slik, Ivar
(A Bloc CT)
20-07 11:13 Veekens, Mel van der
(A Bloc CT)
20-07 11:08 Filutás, Viktor
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
20-07 11:08 Guardini, Andrea
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
20-07 11:07 Dementyev, Yehor
(Team Novak)
20-07 11:07 Novak, Carol Eduard
(Team Novak)
20-07 11:07 Rózsa, Balázs
(Team Novak)
20-07 11:07 Sanò, Simone
(Team Novak)
20-07 11:07 Szentpeteri, Andras
(Team Novak)
20-07 11:03 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
20-07 11:03 Benfatto, Marco
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
20-07 11:03 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
20-07 11:03 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
20-07 11:03 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
20-07 11:03 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
20-07 11:02 Bevilacqua, Simone
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
20-07 11:02 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-07 11:02 Bongiorno, Francesco Manuel
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
20-07 11:02 Busato, Matteo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
20-07 11:02 Chirico, Luca
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-07 11:02 De Rossi, Lucas
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
20-07 11:02 El Fares, Julien
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
20-07 11:02 Frapporti, Marco
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
20-07 11:02 Garosio, Andrea
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
20-07 11:02 Ishigami, Masahiro
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
20-07 11:02 Kuriyanov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-07 11:02 Kuzmin, Anton
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-07 11:02 Nakane, Hideto
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
20-07 11:02 Rajović, Dušan
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
20-07 11:02 Rochas, Rémy
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
20-07 11:02 Rota, Lorenzo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
20-07 11:02 Tortomasi, Leonardo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
20-07 11:02 Trarieux, Julien
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
20-07 11:02 Visconti, Giovanni
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
20-07 11:02 Wackermann, Luca
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
20-07 11:02 Zardini, Edoardo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
20-07 10:55 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
20-07 10:55 Niv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
20-07 10:55 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
20-07 10:55 Turek, Daniel
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
20-07 10:54 Bidilici, Andrei Cosmin
(National Team Romania)
20-07 10:54 Crista, Daniel
(National Team Romania)
20-07 10:54 Marcu, Adi Narcis
(National Team Romania)
20-07 10:54 Plesea, Valentin
(National Team Romania)
20-07 10:54 Tvetcov, Serghei
(National Team Romania)
20-07 10:54 Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan
(National Team Romania)
20-07 10:49 Kämna, Lennard
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-07 10:49 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-07 0:45 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-07 0:45 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-07 0:45 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-07 0:45 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-07 0:45 Vakoč, Petr
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-07 0:45 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
10-07 15:48 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Fenix)
10-07 15:48 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
10-07 15:48 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
10-07 15:48 Vakoč, Petr
(Alpecin - Fenix)
10-07 15:48 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
07-07 15:28 Badilatti, Matteo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
07-07 15:28 Balazsi, Lorant
(Team Novak)
07-07 15:28 Barać, Antonio
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
07-07 15:28 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
07-07 15:28 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
07-07 15:28 Ciuccarelli, Riccardo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
07-07 15:28 Di Sante, Antonio
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
07-07 15:28 El Fares, Julien
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
07-07 15:28 Eriksson, Christoffer
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
07-07 15:28 Fortin, Filippo
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
07-07 15:28 Franczak, Paweł
(Voster - ATS Team)
07-07 15:28 Frapporti, Marco
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
07-07 15:28 Garosio, Andrea
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
07-07 15:28 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
07-07 15:28 Grabis, Mateusz
(Voster - ATS Team)
07-07 15:28 Grosu, Eduard
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
07-07 15:28 Ishigami, Masahiro
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
07-07 15:28 Krizek, Matthias
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
07-07 15:28 Ljunggren, Carl
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
07-07 15:28 Louis, Jordan
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
07-07 15:28 Marenzi, Lorenzo
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
07-07 15:28 Morgan, Ollie
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
07-07 15:28 Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
07-07 15:28 Niv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
07-07 15:28 Rabitsch, Stephan
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
07-07 15:28 Rabottini, Matteo
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
07-07 15:28 Rajović, Dušan
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
07-07 15:28 Rebellin, Davide
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
07-07 15:28 Rota, Lorenzo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
07-07 15:28 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
07-07 15:28 Salvietti, Niccolò
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis)
07-07 15:28 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
07-07 15:28 Stachowiak, Adam
(Voster - ATS Team)
07-07 15:28 Visconti, Giovanni
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
07-07 15:28 Wallinder, Willhelm
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
07-07 15:28 Wallinder, Wincent
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
07-07 15:28 Zardini, Edoardo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
07-07 15:28 Zoidl, Riccardo
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
07-07 15:24 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
07-07 15:24 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Cycling Team Friuli)
07-07 15:24 Appollonio, Davide
(Amore e Vita)
07-07 15:24 Bais, Davide
(Cycling Team Friuli)
07-07 15:24 Bárta, Jan
(Elkov - Kasper)
07-07 15:24 Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-07 15:24 Benfatto, Marco
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
07-07 15:24 Bogdanovics, Maris
(Amore e Vita)
07-07 15:24 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
07-07 15:24 Cherkasov, Nikolai
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-07 15:24 Chirico, Luca
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-07 15:24 Cima, Imerio
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-07 15:24 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
07-07 15:24 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
07-07 15:24 Devaux, Thomas
(AKROS - Excelsior - Thömus)
07-07 15:24 Dima, Emil
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
07-07 15:24 Filosi, Iuri
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
07-07 15:24 Froideveaux, Robin
(AKROS - Excelsior - Thömus)
07-07 15:24 Gabburo, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-07 15:24 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-07 15:24 Hník, Karel
(Elkov - Kasper)
07-07 15:24 Kämna, Lennard
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-07 15:24 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-07 15:24 Kukrle, Michael
(Elkov - Kasper)
07-07 15:24 Kuzmin, Anton
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-07 15:24 Lukševics, Viesturs
(Amore e Vita)
07-07 15:24 Marchesini, Riccardo
(Amore e Vita)
07-07 15:24 Martinelli, Ivan
(DAmico - UM Tools)
07-07 15:24 Milan, Jonathan
(Cycling Team Friuli)
07-07 15:24 Nekrasov, Denis
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-07 15:24 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-07 15:24 Onesti, Emanuele
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
07-07 15:24 Pekala, Piotr
(CCC Development Team)
07-07 15:24 Pellaud, Simon
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-07 15:24 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
07-07 15:24 Quincey, Scott
(AKROS - Excelsior - Thömus)
07-07 15:24 Ravanelli, Simone
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-07 15:24 Scaroni, Cristian
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-07 15:24 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-07 15:24 Schlegel, Michal
(Elkov - Kasper)
07-07 15:24 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-07 15:24 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-07 15:24 Sinza, Raul-Antonio
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
07-07 15:24 Sisr, František
(Elkov - Kasper)
07-07 15:24 Thiébaud, Valère
(AKROS - Excelsior - Thömus)
07-07 15:24 Tizza, Marco
(Amore e Vita)
07-07 15:24 Toupalík, Adam
(Elkov - Kasper)
07-07 15:24 Tracz, Szymon
(CCC Development Team)
07-07 15:24 Zobrist, Manuel
(AKROS - Excelsior - Thömus)
07-07 15:24 Zurlo, Federico
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
18-06 13:47 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)

Sibiu Cycling Tour

Starts on | Riders: 130 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Bora - Hansgrohe

1 Konrad, Patrick
2 Mühlberger, Gregor
3 Schillinger, Andreas
4 Schwarzmann, Michael
5 Ackermann, Pascal
6 Selig, Rüdiger

Israel Start-Up Nation

11 Brändle, Matthias
12 Barbier, Rudy
13 Badilatti, Matteo
14 Räim, Mihkel
15 Sagiv, Guy
16 Turek, Daniel

Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence

21 Grosu, Eduard
22 De Rossi, Lucas
23 Navardauskas, Ramunas
24 Nakane, Hideto
25 Rochas, Rémy
26 Trarieux, Julien

Vini Zabù - KTM

31 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
32 Bevilacqua, Simone
33 Tortomasi, Leonardo
34 Wackermann, Luca
35 Bongiorno, Francesco Manuel
36 Busato, Matteo

Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè

41 Covili, Luca
42 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
43 Fiorelli, Filippo
44 Filosi, Iuri
45 Pelucchi, Matteo

Team Novak

51 Sanò, Simone
52 Dementyev, Yehor
53 Novak, Carol Eduard
54 Rózsa, Balázs
55 Szentpeteri, Andras

Giotti Victoria - Palomar

61 Zurlo, Federico
62 Jitaru, Ciprian
63 Guardini, Andrea
64 Dima, Emil
65 Filutás, Viktor
66 Onesti, Emanuele

A Bloc CT

71 Veekens, Mel van der
72 Slik, Ivar
73 Janssen, Adriaan
74 Appel, Stijn
75 Weulink, Meindert
76 Jong, Jeen de

AKROS - Excelsior - Thömus

81 Devaux, Thomas
82 Froideveaux, Robin
83 Debons, Antoine
84 Capron, Rémi
85 Thiébaud, Valère
86 Zobrist, Manuel

Elkov - Kasper

91 Sisr, František
92 Hník, Karel
93 Bárta, Jan
94 Kukrle, Michael
95 Schlegel, Michal
96 Toupalík, Adam

Cycling Team Friuli

101 Bais, Davide
102 Ferronato, Filippo
103 Nessler, Martin
104 Pietrobon, Andrea
105 Petrelli, Gabriele

DAmico - UM Tools

111 Bresciani, Michael
112 Raggio, Luca
113 Rinaldi, Nicholas
114 Nesi, Nicolas
115 Martinelli, Ivan
116 Ghigino, Valter

Amore e Vita

121 Appollonio, Davide
122 Tizza, Marco
123 Zullo, Antonio
124 Marchesini, Riccardo
125 Petelin, Charley
126 Meucci, Andrea

Mazowsze Serce Polski

131 Kurek, Adrian
132 Banaszek, Adrian
133 Bernas, Paweł
134 Rutkiewicz, Marek
135 Podlaski, Michał
136 Piaskowy, Emanuel

CCC Development Team

141 Kelemen, Petr
142 Krawczyk, Szymon
143 Gorak, Dominik
144 Pekala, Piotr
145 Tracz, Szymon
146 Novikov, Savva
146 Walkowiak, Kacper

Voster - ATS Team

151 Stosz, Patryk
152 Brożyna, Piotr
153 Cieślik, Paweł
154 Stachowiak, Adam
155 Grabis, Mateusz
156 Sykala, Wojciech

BIKE AID

161 Wolf, Justin
162 Engelen, Adne van
163 Bergstrom Frisk, Erik
164 Schnapka, Matthias
165 Carstensen, Lucas
166 Holler, Nikodemus

Meridiana Kamen Team

171 Rebellin, Davide
172 Kalaba, Dusan
173 Marenzi, Lorenzo
174 Barać, Antonio
175 Lojen, Matija
176 Matek, Lovro

Work Service - Dinatek - Vega

181 Totò, Paolo
182 Puccioni, Dario
183 Colombo, Raul
184 Burchio, Federico
185 Santoro, Antonio
186 Rotondi, Matteo

Team SKS Sauerland NRW

191 Adamietz, Johannes
192 Münstermann, Per Christian
193 Hodapp, Johannes
194 Kulbe, Lars
195 Giesselmann, Michel
196 Knolle, Jon

Wibatech Merx

201 Paterski, Maciej
202 Budiak, Anatolii
203 Szostka, Pawel
204 Budzinski, Tomasz
205 Budzinski, Marcin
206 Kuklewicz, Karol

National Team Romania

211 Tvetcov, Serghei
212 Crista, Daniel
213 Plesea, Valentin
214 Bidilici, Andrei Cosmin
215 Marcu, Adi Narcis
216 Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan