Added Removed

26-03 18:33 Double, Paul
(Team Colpack)
26-03 18:33 Kanepejs, Deins
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
26-03 18:33 Masotto, Giulio
(Team Colpack)
26-03 18:33 Sergis, Kaspars
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
26-03 18:31 Moreno, Johan
(Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman)
26-03 18:31 Quiroz, Oscar
(Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman)
26-03 18:29 Beza, Million
(Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
26-03 18:29 Chokri, El Mehdi
(Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
26-03 18:29 Hailemichael, Mulu
(Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
26-03 18:29 Mozzato, Luca
(Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
26-03 18:27 Vinther, Troels
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
26-03 18:24 Gazzoli, Michele
(Kometa Cycling Team)
26-03 18:21 Monaco, Alessandro
(Nazionale Italiana)
26-03 18:20 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Sky)
26-03 16:37 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-03 10:35 Pugi, Gianni
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
26-03 10:35 Scartezzini, Michele
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
25-03 19:30 Baroncini, Filippo
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
25-03 19:30 Dotti, Ottavio
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
25-03 19:30 Ferrari, Davide
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
25-03 19:30 Fiaschi, Tommaso
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
25-03 19:30 Pesenti, Thomas
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
25-03 19:30 Stocek, Matus
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
25-03 19:28 Henao, Sebastián
(Team Sky)
25-03 11:05 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team Sky)
25-03 10:38 Bookwalter, Brent
(Mitchelton - Scott)
24-03 18:36 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-03 12:55 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
23-03 12:55 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
23-03 12:55 Giordani, Carlos Alberto
(Nazionale Italiana)
23-03 12:55 Monaco, Alessandro
(Nazionale Italiana)
23-03 12:55 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-03 12:55 Oldani, Stefano
(Kometa Cycling Team)
23-03 12:55 Plebani, Davide
(Nazionale Italiana)
23-03 12:52 Hailemichael, Mulu
(Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
23-03 12:52 Moreno, Johan
(Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman)
23-03 12:52 Ocampo, Victor
(Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman)
23-03 12:48 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-03 12:48 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
23-03 12:48 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-03 12:48 Almeida, João
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
23-03 12:48 Amezqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-03 12:48 Amici, Alberto
(Biesse Carrera)
23-03 12:48 Anacona, Winner
(Movistar Team)
23-03 12:48 Andemeskel, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-03 12:48 Aranburu, Alex
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-03 12:48 Badilatti, Matteo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-03 12:48 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
23-03 12:48 Barbin, Enrico
(Bardiani - CSF)
23-03 12:48 Battistella, Samuele
(Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
23-03 12:48 Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
23-03 12:48 Bellia, Matteo
(Biesse Carrera)
23-03 12:48 Bennati, Daniele
(Movistar Team)
23-03 12:48 Bennett, Sean
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
23-03 12:48 Bernardinetti, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
23-03 12:48 Bertazzo, Liam
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
23-03 12:48 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
23-03 12:48 Bewley, Sam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-03 12:48 Bjerg, Mikkel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
23-03 12:48 Bonifazio, Leonardo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
23-03 12:48 Botta, Davide
(Team Colpack)
23-03 12:48 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
23-03 12:48 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-03 12:48 Breschel, Matti
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
23-03 12:48 Brown, Jonny
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
23-03 12:48 Brożyna, Piotr
(CCC Development Team)
23-03 12:48 Cañaveral, Johnatan
(Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman)
23-03 12:48 Cano, Diego Fernando
(Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman)
23-03 12:48 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
23-03 12:48 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF)
23-03 12:48 Carvalho, Andre
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
23-03 12:48 Castaño, Sebastian
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
23-03 12:48 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
23-03 12:48 Celano, Danilo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
23-03 12:48 Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
23-03 12:48 Conca, Filippo
(Biesse Carrera)
23-03 12:48 Covi, Alessandro
(Team Colpack)
23-03 12:48 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF)
23-03 12:48 Craddock, Lawson
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
23-03 12:48 Crista, Daniel
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
23-03 12:48 De La Cruz, David
(Team Sky)
23-03 12:48 Delcò, Lorenzo
(Biesse Carrera)
23-03 12:48 Di Sante, Antonio
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
23-03 12:48 Dima, Emil
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
23-03 12:48 Dotti, Ottavio
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
23-03 12:48 Double, Paul
(Team Colpack)
23-03 12:48 Dunbar, Eddie
(Team Sky)
23-03 12:48 Duranti, Jalel
(Team Colpack)
23-03 12:48 Elissonde, Kenny
(Team Sky)
23-03 12:48 Eriksson, Lucas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
23-03 12:48 Estrada, Eduardo
(Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman)
23-03 12:48 Evtushenko, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
23-03 12:48 Fernández, Rubén
(Movistar Team)
23-03 12:48 Fiaschi, Tommaso
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
23-03 12:48 Ficara, Pierpaolo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
23-03 12:48 Flórez, Miguel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
23-03 12:48 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
23-03 12:48 Furlan, Matteo
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
23-03 12:48 Gabburo, Davide
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
23-03 12:48 Garrison, Ian
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
23-03 12:48 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
23-03 12:48 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Sky)
23-03 12:48 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-03 12:48 Gołaś, Michał
(Team Sky)
23-03 12:48 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-03 12:48 Hagen, Krister
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
23-03 12:48 Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-03 12:48 Henao, Sebastián
(Team Sky)
23-03 12:48 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-03 12:48 Hernandez, Brayan
(Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman)
23-03 12:48 Holec, Richard
(Team Colpack)
23-03 12:48 Howes, Alex
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
23-03 12:48 Howson, Damien
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-03 12:48 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-03 12:48 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
23-03 12:48 Kamp, Alexander
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
23-03 12:48 Kanepejs, Deins
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
23-03 12:48 Kobayashi, Marino
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
23-03 12:48 Konychev, Alexander
(Team Dimension Data)
23-03 12:48 Kulikov, Vladislav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
23-03 12:48 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
23-03 12:48 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-03 12:48 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-03 12:48 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
23-03 12:48 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
23-03 12:48 Lukševics, Viesturs
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
23-03 12:48 Lunke, Sindre
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
23-03 12:48 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-03 12:48 Malucelli, Matteo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-03 12:48 Małecki, Kamil
(CCC Development Team)
23-03 12:48 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
23-03 12:48 Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-03 12:48 Minali, Riccardo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-03 12:48 Molly, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
23-03 12:48 Montaguti, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
23-03 12:48 Montoya, Ignacio
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
23-03 12:48 Moreira, Mauricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-03 12:48 Mortier, Julien
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
23-03 12:48 Morton, Lachlan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
23-03 12:48 Mozzato, Luca
(Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
23-03 12:48 Mugisha, Samuel
(Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
23-03 12:48 Muñoz, William
(Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman)
23-03 12:48 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-03 12:48 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
23-03 12:48 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
23-03 12:48 Onesti, Emanuele
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
23-03 12:48 Osorio, Alejandro
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
23-03 12:48 Pacioni, Luca
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
23-03 12:48 Paluta, Michał
(CCC Development Team)
23-03 12:48 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
23-03 12:48 Pedretti, Giovanni
(Biesse Carrera)
23-03 12:48 Pekala, Piotr
(CCC Development Team)
23-03 12:48 Peña, Wilson Estiben
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
23-03 12:48 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-03 12:48 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
23-03 12:48 Piccot, Michel
(Biesse Carrera)
23-03 12:48 Plaza, Rubén
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-03 12:48 Puccioni, Dario
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
23-03 12:48 Quaade, Rasmus
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
23-03 12:48 Quintana, Dayer
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
23-03 12:48 Ravanelli, Simone
(Biesse Carrera)
23-03 12:48 Robeet, Ludovic
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
23-03 12:48 Rocchetti, Filippo
(Team Colpack)
23-03 12:48 Romano, Francesco
(Bardiani - CSF)
23-03 12:48 Rosa, Diego
(Team Sky)
23-03 12:48 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
23-03 12:48 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-03 12:48 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
23-03 12:48 Salvietti, Niccolò
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
23-03 12:48 Santaromita, Ivan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
23-03 12:48 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani - CSF)
23-03 12:48 Scartezzini, Michele
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
23-03 12:48 Schultz, Nick
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-03 12:48 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Movistar Team)
23-03 12:48 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
23-03 12:48 Sobrero, Matteo
(Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
23-03 12:48 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
23-03 12:48 Stannard, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-03 12:48 Sterbini, Simone
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
23-03 12:48 Stocek, Matus
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
23-03 12:48 Stosz, Patryk
(CCC Development Team)
23-03 12:48 Tesfatsion, Natnael
(Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
23-03 12:48 Tizza, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
23-03 12:48 Toniatti, Andrea
(Team Colpack)
23-03 12:48 Totò, Paolo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
23-03 12:48 Tracz, Szymon
(CCC Development Team)
23-03 12:48 Vacek, Karel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
23-03 12:48 Valter, Attila
(CCC Development Team)
23-03 12:48 Velasco, Simone
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
23-03 12:48 Vermaerke, Kevin
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
23-03 12:48 Vinther, Troels
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
23-03 12:48 Visconti, Giovanni
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
23-03 12:48 Vivas, Federico
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
23-03 12:48 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
23-03 12:48 Vorobyev, Anton
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
23-03 12:48 Wagner, Robert
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-03 12:48 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
23-03 12:48 Zaccanti, Filippo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
23-03 12:48 Zana, Filippo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
23-03 12:48 Zardini, Edoardo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
23-03 12:48 Zurlo, Federico
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)

Settimana Coppi e Bartali

Starts on | Riders: 171 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team Sky

1 Rosa, Diego
2 Dunbar, Eddie
3 Elissonde, Kenny
4 De La Cruz, David
5 Gołaś, Michał
6 Baarle, Dylan van

Delko Marseille Provence

11 Fedeli, Alessandro
12 Finetto, Mauro

Nazionale Italiana

13 Giordani, Carlos Alberto
17 Plebani, Davide

Kometa Cycling Team

14 Gazzoli, Michele
16 Oldani, Stefano

Trek - Segafredo

15 Mosca, Jacopo

Mitchelton - Scott

21 Hamilton, Lucas
22 Bewley, Sam
23 Bookwalter, Brent
24 Howson, Damien
25 Meyer, Cameron
26 Schultz, Nick
27 Stannard, Robert

EF Education First Pro Cycling

31 Bennett, Sean
32 Breschel, Matti
33 Craddock, Lawson
34 Howes, Alex
35 Morton, Lachlan
36 Whelan, Jimmy

Movistar Team

41 Bennati, Daniele
42 Betancur, Carlos
43 Anacona, Winner
44 Fernández, Rubén
45 Landa, Mikel
46 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
47 Pedrero, Antonio

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

51 Lietaer, Eliot
52 Molly, Kenny
53 Mortier, Julien
54 Peyskens, Dimitri
55 Robeet, Ludovic
56 Ista, Kevyn
57 Liepiņš, Emīls

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

61 Aberasturi, Jon
62 Amezqueta, Julen
63 Aranburu, Alex
64 Irisarri, Jon
65 Lastra, Jonathan
66 Malucelli, Matteo
67 Moreira, Mauricio

Team Arkéa - Samsic

72 Gesbert, Elie
73 Le Roux, Romain
74 Guernalec, Thibault
75 Maison, Jérémy
76 Russo, Clément
77 Wagner, Robert

Bardiani - CSF

81 Barbin, Enrico
82 Carboni, Giovanni
83 Rota, Lorenzo
84 Albanese, Vincenzo
85 Covili, Luca
86 Romano, Francesco
87 Savini, Daniel

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

91 Belletti, Manuel
92 Cattaneo, Mattia
93 Flórez, Miguel
94 Frapporti, Marco
95 Gavazzi, Francesco
96 Masnada, Fausto
97 Montaguti, Matteo

Israel Cycling Academy

101 Andemeskel, Awet
102 Badilatti, Matteo
103 Hermans, Ben
104 Minali, Riccardo
105 Niv, Guy
106 Plaza, Rubén
107 Perry, Ben

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

111 Eriksson, Lucas
112 Hagen, Krister
113 Norsgaard, Mathias
114 Kamp, Alexander
115 Lunke, Sindre
116 Quaade, Rasmus

Neri – Selle Italia – KTM

121 Visconti, Giovanni
122 Gabburo, Davide
123 Pacioni, Luca
124 Quintana, Dayer
125 Velasco, Simone
126 Bertazzo, Liam
127 Zardini, Edoardo

Hagens Berman Axeon

131 Almeida, João
132 Brown, Jonny
133 Bjerg, Mikkel
134 Garrison, Ian
135 Carvalho, Andre
136 Vacek, Karel
137 Vermaerke, Kevin

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè

141 Bagioli, Nicola
142 Canola, Marco
143 Cima, Damiano
144 Bou, Joan
146 Osorio, Alejandro
147 Santaromita, Ivan
148 Zaccanti, Filippo

Dimension Data for Qhubeka

151 Battistella, Samuele
153 Beza, Million
154 Mugisha, Samuel
155 Chokri, El Mehdi
156 Tesfatsion, Natnael
157 Sobrero, Matteo

Team Dimension Data

152 Konychev, Alexander

Gazprom - RusVelo

161 Evtushenko, Alexander
162 Nych, Artem
163 Kulikov, Vladislav
164 Shalunov, Evgeny
165 Rybalkin, Aleksei
166 Vlasov, Aleksandr
167 Vorobyev, Anton

Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman

171 Cañaveral, Johnatan
172 Cano, Diego Fernando
173 Estrada, Eduardo
174 Hernandez, Brayan
175 Quiroz, Oscar
176 Muñoz, William
177 Ocampo, Victor

CCC Development Team

181 Brożyna, Piotr
182 Małecki, Kamil
183 Paluta, Michał
184 Pekala, Piotr
185 Stosz, Patryk
186 Tracz, Szymon
187 Valter, Attila

Biesse Carrera

191 Amici, Alberto
192 Bellia, Matteo
193 Conca, Filippo
194 Delcò, Lorenzo
195 Pedretti, Giovanni
196 Piccot, Michel
197 Ravanelli, Simone

Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega

201 Bonifazio, Leonardo
202 Di Sante, Antonio
203 Puccioni, Dario
204 Salvietti, Niccolò
205 Pugi, Gianni
206 Totò, Paolo
207 Zana, Filippo

Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze

211 Castaño, Sebastian
212 Baroncini, Filippo
213 Ferrari, Davide
214 Furlan, Matteo
215 Montoya, Ignacio
216 Peña, Wilson Estiben
217 Pesenti, Thomas

Team Colpack

221 Botta, Davide
222 Covi, Alessandro
223 Masotto, Giulio
224 Holec, Richard
225 Duranti, Jalel
226 Rocchetti, Filippo
227 Toniatti, Andrea

Amore e Vita - Prodir

231 Bernardinetti, Marco
232 Celano, Danilo
233 Ficara, Pierpaolo
234 Sergis, Kaspars
235 Lukševics, Viesturs
236 Tizza, Marco
237 Vivas, Federico

Giotti Victoria - Palomar

241 Crista, Daniel
242 Kobayashi, Marino
243 Onesti, Emanuele
244 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
245 Sterbini, Simone
246 Dima, Emil
247 Zurlo, Federico