Added Removed

21-03 18:42 Delcò, Lorenzo
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
21-03 18:42 Orlandi, Federico
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
21-03 18:41 Colnaghi, Luca
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
21-03 18:41 Puccioni, Dario
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
21-03 18:39 Madrazo, Angel
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
21-03 18:33 Canty, Brendan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
21-03 18:33 Castrillo, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
21-03 18:33 Rosón, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
21-03 15:45 Torres, Rodolfo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
21-03 15:45 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-03 11:19 Vargas, Adrian Enrique
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
20-03 11:17 Amici, Alberto
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
20-03 11:17 Arnoult, Floryan
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
20-03 11:17 Bernardinetti, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
20-03 11:17 Christian, Mark
(Aqua Blue Sport)
20-03 11:17 Delcò, Lorenzo
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
20-03 11:17 Delfosse, Sébastien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
20-03 11:17 Denifl, Stefan
(Aqua Blue Sport)
20-03 11:17 Deruette, Thomas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
20-03 11:17 Dima, Emil
(MS-Tina - Focus)
20-03 11:17 Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae
(MS-Tina - Focus)
20-03 11:17 Dunbar, Eddie
(Aqua Blue Sport)
20-03 11:17 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
20-03 11:17 Gabburo, Davide
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
20-03 11:17 Gaffurini, Nicola
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
20-03 11:17 Gazzara, Michele
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
20-03 11:17 Gozzi, Nicolò
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
20-03 11:17 Ionut, Andrei
(MS-Tina - Focus)
20-03 11:17 Jurado, Cristoff
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
20-03 11:17 Kreder, Michel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
20-03 11:17 Lietaer, Eliot
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
20-03 11:17 Logica, Enrico
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
20-03 11:17 Marcelli, Mattia
(MS-Tina - Focus)
20-03 11:17 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
20-03 11:17 Mortier, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
20-03 11:17 Nika, Iltjan
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
20-03 11:17 Pearson, Daniel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
20-03 11:17 Pedersen, Casper
(Aqua Blue Sport)
20-03 11:17 Peñalver, Manuel
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
20-03 11:17 Puccioni, Dario
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
20-03 11:17 Robeet, Ludovic
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
20-03 11:17 Salvador, Enrico
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
20-03 11:17 Salvietti, Niccolò
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
20-03 11:17 Scartezzini, Michele
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
20-03 11:17 Six, Franklin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
20-03 11:17 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(MS-Tina - Focus)
20-03 11:17 Stüssi, Colin
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
20-03 11:17 Trosino, Mirko
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
20-03 11:17 Viviani, Attilio
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
20-03 11:17 Warbasse, Larry
(Aqua Blue Sport)
20-03 11:17 Warnier, Antoine
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
20-03 11:17 Watson, Calvin
(Aqua Blue Sport)
20-03 11:17 Zanardini, Andrea
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
20-03 11:17 Zullo, Antonio
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
20-03 11:17 Zurlo, Federico
(MS-Tina - Focus)
20-03 11:15 Amezqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
20-03 11:15 Aranburu, Alex
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
20-03 11:15 Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-03 11:15 Avila, Edwin
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-03 11:15 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
20-03 11:15 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-03 11:15 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
20-03 11:15 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
20-03 11:15 Carbel, Michael
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
20-03 11:15 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF)
20-03 11:15 Cherkasov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-03 11:15 Ciccone, Giulio
(Bardiani CSF)
20-03 11:15 Cunego, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
20-03 11:15 Feillu, Brice
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
20-03 11:15 Foliforov, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-03 11:15 Gebremedhin, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-03 11:15 Gérard, Arnaud
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
20-03 11:15 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-03 11:15 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
20-03 11:15 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
20-03 11:15 Kobernyak, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-03 11:15 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
20-03 11:15 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
20-03 11:15 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
20-03 11:15 Maestri, Mirco
(Bardiani CSF)
20-03 11:15 Maronese, Marco
(Bardiani CSF)
20-03 11:15 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-03 11:15 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-03 11:15 Paluta, Michał
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
20-03 11:15 Ponzi, Simone
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
20-03 11:15 Reis, Rafael
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
20-03 11:15 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
20-03 11:15 Santaromita, Ivan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
20-03 11:15 Stosz, Patryk
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
20-03 11:15 Taciak, Mateusz
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
20-03 11:15 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF)
20-03 11:15 Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
20-03 11:15 Welten, Bram
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
20-03 11:15 Williams, Tyler
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-03 11:13 Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-03 11:13 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
20-03 11:13 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
20-03 11:13 Busato, Matteo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
20-03 11:13 Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
20-03 11:13 Cardona, Julián
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
20-03 11:13 Clarke, Will
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
20-03 11:13 Coledan, Marco
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
20-03 11:13 Craddock, Lawson
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
20-03 11:13 De La Parte, Víctor
(Movistar Team)
20-03 11:13 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-03 11:13 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-03 11:13 Mareczko, Jakub
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
20-03 11:13 Martens, Paul
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
20-03 11:13 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-03 11:13 Mosca, Jacopo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
20-03 11:13 Owen, Logan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
20-03 11:13 Pozzato, Filippo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
20-03 11:13 Quintana, Dayer
(Movistar Team)
20-03 11:13 Rosón, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
20-03 11:13 Sosa, Ivan
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-03 11:13 Torres, Rodolfo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-03 11:13 Turrin, Alex
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
20-03 11:13 Valls, Rafa
(Movistar Team)
20-03 10:45 Soto, Nelson
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
20-03 10:44 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
20-03 10:43 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
20-03 10:43 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
20-03 10:43 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
20-03 10:43 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
20-03 10:42 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
20-03 8:59 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-03 8:59 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
20-03 8:59 Firsanov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-03 8:59 Kuss, Sepp
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
20-03 8:59 Magnusson, Kim
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
20-03 8:59 Ravanelli, Simone
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
20-03 8:59 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Movistar Team)
20-03 8:59 Tivani, Nicolas
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
20-03 8:59 Totò, Paolo
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
20-03 2:29 Alafaci, Eugenio
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-03 2:29 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
20-03 2:29 Antunes, Amaro
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
20-03 2:29 Basso, Leonardo
(Team Sky)
20-03 2:29 Baylis, Tom
(ONE Pro Cycling)
20-03 2:29 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-03 2:29 Bewley, Sam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
20-03 2:29 Bogdanovics, Maris
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
20-03 2:29 Bouwman, Koen
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
20-03 2:29 Celano, Danilo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
20-03 2:29 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-03 2:29 Daniel, Greg
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-03 2:29 Denifl, Stefan
(Aqua Blue Sport)
20-03 2:29 Di Gregorio, Rémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
20-03 2:29 Dibben, Jon
(Team Sky)
20-03 2:29 Domagalski, Karol
(ONE Pro Cycling)
20-03 2:29 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
20-03 2:29 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-03 2:29 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
20-03 2:29 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
20-03 2:29 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
20-03 2:29 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-03 2:29 Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
20-03 2:29 Hardy, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
20-03 2:29 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-03 2:29 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Mitchelton - Scott)
20-03 2:29 Kelly, Jake
(ONE Pro Cycling)
20-03 2:29 Lawless, Chris
(Team Sky)
20-03 2:29 Lemus, Luis
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-03 2:29 Liepins, Emils
(ONE Pro Cycling)
20-03 2:29 Lietaer, Eliot
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
20-03 2:29 Lobato, Juan José
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
20-03 2:29 Madrazo, Angel
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
20-03 2:29 Marini, Nicolas
(MS-Tina - Focus)
20-03 2:29 McCormick, Hayden
(ONE Pro Cycling)
20-03 2:29 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
20-03 2:29 Mihaylov, Nikolay
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
20-03 2:29 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-03 2:29 Moreno, Javier
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
20-03 2:29 Oram, James
(ONE Pro Cycling)
20-03 2:29 Peyskens, Dimitri
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
20-03 2:29 Rosa, Diego
(Team Sky)
20-03 2:29 Rowe, Luke
(Team Sky)
20-03 2:29 Senni, Manuel
(Bardiani CSF)
20-03 2:29 Sivakov, Pavel
(Team Sky)
20-03 2:29 Tuft, Svein
(Mitchelton - Scott)
20-03 2:29 Williams, Pete
(ONE Pro Cycling)
20-03 2:29 Zardini, Edoardo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
19-03 15:06 Olivier, Daan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
18-01 22:23 Powless, Neilson
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)

Settimana Coppi e Bartali

Starts on | Riders: 170 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega

Colnaghi, Luca
192 Viviani, Attilio
193 Gaffurini, Nicola
194 Gazzara, Michele
195 Salvietti, Niccolò
196 Scartezzini, Michele
197 Totò, Paolo

Team Sky

1 Basso, Leonardo
2 Dibben, Jon
3 Lawless, Chris
4 Sivakov, Pavel
5 Rosa, Diego
6 Rowe, Luke

Team EF Education First - Drapac

11 Cardona, Julián
12 Clarke, Will
13 Craddock, Lawson
14 Magnusson, Kim
15 Canty, Brendan
16 Owen, Logan

Mitchelton - Scott

21 Albasini, Michael
22 Bewley, Sam
24 Juul-Jensen, Chris
25 Hamilton, Lucas
26 Tuft, Svein

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

31 Battaglin, Enrico
32 Bouwman, Koen
33 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
34 Kuss, Sepp
35 Martens, Paul
36 Olivier, Daan
37 Powless, Neilson

Movistar Team

41 Betancur, Carlos
42 Carapaz, Richard
43 De La Parte, Víctor
44 Castrillo, Jaime
45 Valls, Rafa
46 Quintana, Dayer
47 Sepúlveda, Eduardo

Trek - Segafredo

51 Alafaci, Eugenio
52 Beppu, Fumiyuki
53 Felline, Fabio
54 Conci, Nicola
55 Frame, Alex
56 Daniel, Greg
57 Mollema, Bauke

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia

61 Busato, Matteo
62 Coledan, Marco
63 Pozzato, Filippo
64 Mareczko, Jakub
65 Mosca, Jacopo
66 Turrin, Alex
67 Zardini, Edoardo

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

71 Ballerini, Davide
72 Cattaneo, Mattia
73 Sosa, Ivan
74 Frapporti, Marco
75 Gavazzi, Francesco
76 Masnada, Fausto
77 Vendrame, Andrea

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

81 Bagioli, Nicola
82 Canola, Marco
83 Cunego, Damiano
84 Lobato, Juan José
85 Bou, Joan
86 Ponzi, Simone
87 Santaromita, Ivan

Bardiani CSF

91 Rota, Lorenzo
92 Carboni, Giovanni
93 Ciccone, Giulio
94 Maestri, Mirco
95 Maronese, Marco
96 Senni, Manuel
97 Tonelli, Alessandro

Gazprom - RusVelo

101 Arslanov, Ildar
102 Cherkasov, Nikolay
103 Firsanov, Sergey
104 Foliforov, Alexander
105 Nych, Artem
106 Boev, Igor
107 Kobernyak, Evgeny

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

111 Di Gregorio, Rémy
112 Filosi, Iuri
113 Finetto, Mauro
114 Mihaylov, Nikolay
115 Moreno, Javier
116 Fernández, Delio

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

121 Amezqueta, Julen
122 Aranburu, Alex
123 Reis, Rafael
124 Celano, Danilo
125 Soto, Nelson
126 Irisarri, Jon
127 Lastra, Jonathan

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

131 Antunes, Amaro
132 Paluta, Michał
133 Stosz, Patryk
134 Gradek, Kamil
135 Koch, Jonas
136 Taciak, Mateusz
137 Tratnik, Jan

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

141 Bouet, Maxime
142 Feillu, Brice
143 Gérard, Arnaud
144 Hardy, Romain
146 Le Roux, Romain
147 Carbel, Michael
148 Welten, Bram

Israel Cycling Academy

151 Gebremedhin, Awet
152 Goldstein, Omer
153 Lemus, Luis
154 Niv, Guy
155 Avila, Edwin
156 Holst Enger, Sondre
157 Williams, Tyler

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

161 Baugnies, Jérôme
162 Degand, Thomas
163 Martin, Guillaume
164 Meurisse, Xandro
165 Minnaard, Marco
166 Doubey, Fabien
167 Eiking, Odd Christian

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

171 Deruette, Thomas
172 Delfosse, Sébastien
173 Six, Franklin
174 Mortier, Julien
175 Peyskens, Dimitri
176 Robeet, Ludovic
177 Warnier, Antoine

Aqua Blue Sport

181 Christian, Mark
182 Pedersen, Casper
183 Dunbar, Eddie
184 Kreder, Michel
185 Pearson, Daniel
186 Warbasse, Larry
187 Watson, Calvin

Amore e Vita - Prodir

201 Bernardinetti, Marco
202 Bogdanovics, Maris
203 Gabburo, Davide
204 Nika, Iltjan
205 Stüssi, Colin
206 Trosino, Mirko
207 Zullo, Antonio

ONE Pro Cycling

211 Baylis, Tom
212 Domagalski, Karol
213 Kelly, Jake
214 Liepins, Emils
215 McCormick, Hayden
216 Oram, James
217 Williams, Pete

Biesse Carrera Gavardo

221 Amici, Alberto
222 Orlandi, Federico
223 Logica, Enrico
224 Ravanelli, Simone
225 Gozzi, Nicolò
226 Salvador, Enrico
227 Zanardini, Andrea

Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896

231 Vargas, Adrian Enrique
232 Fedeli, Alessandro
233 Arnoult, Floryan
234 Jurado, Cristoff
235 Mazzucco, Fabio
236 Peñalver, Manuel
237 Tivani, Nicolas

MS-Tina - Focus

241 Ionut, Andrei
242 Dima, Emil
243 Marcelli, Mattia
244 Marini, Nicolas
245 Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae
246 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
247 Zurlo, Federico