Added Removed

27-02 19:36 Mifsud, Andrea
(Swiss Racing Academy)
27-02 19:36 Thièry, Cyrille
(Swiss Racing Academy)
27-02 19:31 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-02 19:31 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-02 19:31 Piccoli, James
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-02 19:31 Woods, Michael
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-02 2:10 Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-02 17:52 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-02 11:15 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Fenix)
26-02 11:15 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
26-02 11:15 Vervaeke, Louis
(Alpecin - Fenix)
26-02 1:27 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-02 1:27 Barrenetxea, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-02 1:27 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-02 1:27 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-02 1:27 Dombrowski, Joe
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-02 1:27 Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-02 1:27 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-02 1:27 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-02 1:27 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-02 1:27 McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-02 1:27 Murguialday, Jokin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-02 1:27 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-02 1:27 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-02 1:25 Doubey, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
26-02 1:25 Kowalski, Dylan
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
26-02 1:25 Latour, Pierre
(Total Direct Energie)
26-02 1:25 Leveau, Jérémy
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
26-02 1:25 Tabellion, Valentin
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
26-02 1:25 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
26-02 1:23 Berthet, Clément
(Team Delko)
26-02 1:23 De Rossi, Lucas
(Team Delko)
26-02 1:23 Delettre, Alexandre
(Team Delko)
26-02 1:23 Diaz, José Manuel
(Team Delko)
26-02 1:23 Fernández, Delio
(Team Delko)
26-02 1:23 Grosu, Eduard
(Team Delko)
26-02 1:23 Jensen, August
(Team Delko)
26-02 1:23 Rajović, Dušan
(Team Delko)
26-02 1:23 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Team Delko)
26-02 1:23 Trarieux, Julien
(Team Delko)
26-02 1:22 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-02 1:22 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-02 1:22 Quintana, Dayer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-02 1:22 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-02 1:20 Cardis, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
26-02 1:20 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
26-02 1:20 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
26-02 1:20 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
26-02 1:19 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-02 1:18 Bagioli, Andrea
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
26-02 1:17 Suter, Joël
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
26-02 1:17 Vanendert, Jelle
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
26-02 1:16 Brussenskiy, Gleb
(Astana - Premier Tech)
26-02 1:16 Fraile, Omar
(Astana - Premier Tech)
26-02 1:16 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana - Premier Tech)
26-02 1:16 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
26-02 1:16 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Astana - Premier Tech)
26-02 1:11 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-02 13:36 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis)
25-02 13:36 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
25-02 13:25 Antomarchi, Julien
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
25-02 13:25 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-02 13:25 Aru, Fabio
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
25-02 13:25 Bagioli, Nicola
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
25-02 13:25 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-02 13:25 Balfour, Stuart
(Swiss Racing Academy)
25-02 13:25 Barceló, Fernando
(Cofidis)
25-02 13:25 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-02 13:25 Bayer, Tobias
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-02 13:25 Bellicaud, Jérémy
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-02 13:25 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(EF Education - Nippo)
25-02 13:25 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-02 13:25 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-02 13:25 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-02 13:25 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education - Nippo)
25-02 13:25 Bonifazio, Leonardo
(Total Direct Energie)
25-02 13:25 Bonnamour, Franck
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
25-02 13:25 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-02 13:25 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-02 13:25 Brown, Connor
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
25-02 13:25 Brussenskiy, Gleb
(Astana - Premier Tech)
25-02 13:25 Cabot, Jérémy
(Total Direct Energie)
25-02 13:25 Cam, Maxime
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
25-02 13:25 Cardis, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
25-02 13:25 Carr, Simon
(EF Education - Nippo)
25-02 13:25 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education - Nippo)
25-02 13:25 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-02 13:25 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
25-02 13:25 Centrone, Ivan
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
25-02 13:25 Cerný, Josef
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
25-02 13:25 Champion, Thomas
(Cofidis)
25-02 13:25 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-02 13:25 Charrin, Aloïs
(Swiss Racing Academy)
25-02 13:25 Clarke, Simon
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
25-02 13:25 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-02 13:25 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-02 13:25 Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education - Nippo)
25-02 13:25 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-02 13:25 De Marchi, Alessandro
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-02 13:25 Delacroix, Theo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-02 13:25 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-02 13:25 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
25-02 13:25 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-02 13:25 Dombrowski, Joe
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-02 13:25 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis)
25-02 13:25 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-02 13:25 El Fares, Julien
(EF Education - Nippo)
25-02 13:25 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Team Delko)
25-02 13:25 Ferasse, Thibault
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
25-02 13:25 Frankiny, Kilian
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
25-02 13:25 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-02 13:25 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-02 13:25 Gautier, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
25-02 13:25 Geniez, Alexandre
(Total Direct Energie)
25-02 13:25 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
25-02 13:25 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Team Delko)
25-02 13:25 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-02 13:25 Grosu, Eduard
(Team Delko)
25-02 13:25 Guglielmi, Simon
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-02 13:25 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-02 13:25 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
25-02 13:25 Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-02 13:25 Hivert, Jonathan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
25-02 13:25 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
25-02 13:25 Houle, Hugo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
25-02 13:25 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
25-02 13:25 Huys, Laurens
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
25-02 13:25 Impey, Daryl
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-02 13:25 Izagirre, Ion
(Astana - Premier Tech)
25-02 13:25 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-02 13:25 Jensen, August
(Team Delko)
25-02 13:25 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-02 13:25 Knox, James
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
25-02 13:25 Lammertink, Maurits
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-02 13:25 Latour, Pierre
(Total Direct Energie)
25-02 13:25 Leroux, Samuel
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
25-02 13:25 Louvet, Louis
(St Michel - Auber 93)
25-02 13:25 Lüscher, Damian
(Swiss Racing Academy)
25-02 13:25 Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
25-02 13:25 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
25-02 13:25 McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-02 13:25 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
25-02 13:25 Mifsud, Andrea
(Swiss Racing Academy)
25-02 13:25 Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
25-02 13:25 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-02 13:25 Müller, Reto
(Swiss Racing Academy)
25-02 13:25 Muñoz, Cristian
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-02 13:25 Nakane, Hideto
(EF Education - Nippo)
25-02 13:25 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
25-02 13:25 Nibali, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-02 13:25 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
25-02 13:25 Niv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-02 13:25 Ourselin, Paul
(Total Direct Energie)
25-02 13:25 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
25-02 13:25 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
25-02 13:25 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis)
25-02 13:25 Peters, Nans
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-02 13:25 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-02 13:25 Power, Robert
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
25-02 13:25 Pronskiy, Vadim
(Astana - Premier Tech)
25-02 13:25 Quintana, Dayer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-02 13:25 Rajović, Dušan
(Team Delko)
25-02 13:25 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-02 13:25 Reutimann, Mathias
(Swiss Racing Academy)
25-02 13:25 Reza, Kévin
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
25-02 13:25 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-02 13:25 Ries, Michel
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-02 13:25 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-02 13:25 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Astana - Premier Tech)
25-02 13:25 Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-02 13:25 Schmid, Mauro
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
25-02 13:25 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-02 13:25 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-02 13:25 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
25-02 13:25 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-02 13:25 Simon, Julien
(Total Direct Energie)
25-02 13:25 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Team Delko)
25-02 13:25 Suter, Joël
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
25-02 13:25 Tabellion, Valentin
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
25-02 13:25 Tesson, Jason
(St Michel - Auber 93)
25-02 13:25 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-02 13:25 Trarieux, Julien
(Team Delko)
25-02 13:25 Tulett, Ben
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-02 13:25 Urruty, Maxime
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
25-02 13:25 Vacek, Karel
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
25-02 13:25 Vakoč, Petr
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-02 13:25 Venner, Quinten
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
25-02 13:25 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-02 13:25 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
25-02 13:25 Voisard, Yannis
(Swiss Racing Academy)
25-02 13:25 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(Total Direct Energie)
25-02 13:25 Walsleben, Philipp
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-02 13:25 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
25-02 13:25 Witte, Matthias De
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
25-02 13:25 Woods, Michael
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-02 13:25 Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)

Royal Bernard Drôme Classic

Starts on | Riders: 144 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

1 Clarke, Simon
2 Aru, Fabio
3 Brown, Connor
4 Frankiny, Kilian
5 Power, Robert
6 Schmid, Mauro
7 Vacek, Karel

AG2R Citroën Team

11 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
12 Champoussin, Clément
13 Dewulf, Stan
14 Gastauer, Ben
15 Godon, Dorian
16 Venturini, Clément
17 Peters, Nans

Groupama - FDJ

21 Gaudu, David
22 Seigle, Romain
23 Armirail, Bruno
24 Guglielmi, Simon
25 Reichenbach, Sébastien
26 Berg, Lars van den
27 Konovalovas, Ignatas

Cofidis

31 Martin, Guillaume
32 Barceló, Fernando
33 Champion, Thomas
34 Geschke, Simon
35 Herrada, Jesús
36 Lafay, Victor
37 Périchon, Pierre-Luc

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

41 Bakelants, Jan
42 Bellicaud, Jérémy
43 Delacroix, Theo
44 Eiking, Odd Christian
45 Lammertink, Maurits
46 Rota, Lorenzo

EF Education - Nippo

51 Bettiol, Alberto
52 Cort Nielsen, Magnus
53 Beppu, Fumiyuki
54 Carr, Simon
55 Carthy, Hugh
56 El Fares, Julien
57 Nakane, Hideto

Trek - Segafredo

61 Mosca, Jacopo
62 Bernard, Julien
63 Ries, Michel
64 Simmons, Quinn
65 Conci, Nicola
66 Kamp, Alexander
67 Nibali, Antonio

Israel Start-Up Nation

71 Niv, Guy
72 De Marchi, Alessandro
73 Impey, Daryl
74 Cimolai, Davide
75 Cataford, Alex
76 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
77 Piccoli, James

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

81 Cavagna, Rémi
82 Serry, Pieter
83 Cerný, Josef
84 Devenyns, Dries
85 Honoré, Mikkel
86 Knox, James
87 Bagioli, Andrea

Astana - Premier Tech

91 Fuglsang, Jakob
92 Fraile, Omar
93 Izagirre, Ion
94 Houle, Hugo
95 Vlasov, Aleksandr
96 Pronskiy, Vadim
97 Rodríguez, Oscar

UAE Team Emirates

101 Costa, Rui
102 Conti, Valerio
103 Covi, Alessandro
104 Oliveira, Ivo
105 Oliveira, Rui
106 Muñoz, Cristian
107 Riabushenko, Alexandr

Total Direct Energie

111 Bonifazio, Leonardo
112 Cabot, Jérémy
113 Simon, Julien
114 Geniez, Alexandre
115 Doubey, Fabien
116 Ourselin, Paul
117 Vuillermoz, Alexis

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

121 Reza, Kévin
122 Ferasse, Thibault
123 Bonnamour, Franck
124 Gautier, Cyril
125 Hivert, Jonathan
126 Bagioli, Nicola
127 Cam, Maxime

Team Delko

131 Fedeli, Alessandro
132 Delettre, Alexandre
133 De Rossi, Lucas
134 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
135 Fernández, Delio
136 Berthet, Clément
137 Diaz, José Manuel

Team Arkéa - Samsic

141 Barguil, Warren
142 Bouet, Maxime
143 Delaplace, Anthony
144 Bouhanni, Nacer
145 Guernalec, Thibault
146 Pichon, Laurent
147 Ledanois, Kévin

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

151 Huys, Laurens
152 Mertz, Rémy
153 Molly, Kenny
154 Paasschens, Mathijs
155 Vanendert, Jelle
156 Venner, Quinten
157 Wirtgen, Luc

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

161 Lastra, Jonathan
162 Aular, Orluis
163 Barrenetxea, Jon
164 Cuadros, Alvaro
165 Irisarri, Jon
166 Martín, Sergio
167 Murguialday, Jokin

Alpecin - Fenix

171 Vakoč, Petr
172 Bayer, Tobias
173 Vervaeke, Louis
174 Janssens, Jimmy
175 Walsleben, Philipp
176 Tulett, Ben
177 Sbaragli, Kristian

Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole

181 Antomarchi, Julien
182 Centrone, Ivan
183 Witte, Matthias De
184 Leroux, Samuel
185 Urruty, Maxime
186 Leveau, Jérémy
187 Kowalski, Dylan

Swiss Racing Academy

191 Reutimann, Mathias
192 Balfour, Stuart
193 Charrin, Aloïs
194 Lüscher, Damian
195 Thièry, Cyrille
196 Müller, Reto
197 Voisard, Yannis

St Michel - Auber 93

201 Tesson, Jason
202 Hurel, Tony
203 Louvet, Louis
204 Maldonado, Anthony
205 Paillot, Yoann