Added Removed

29-03 17:26 Bock, Stijn De
(Cibel - Cebon)
29-03 17:26 Cobbaert, Robby
(Cibel - Cebon)
29-03 17:26 Coenen, Dennis
(Cibel - Cebon)
29-03 17:26 Dieleman, Michiel
(Cibel - Cebon)
29-03 17:26 Janssens, Jimmy
(Cibel - Cebon)
29-03 17:26 Ruyters, Brecht
(Cibel - Cebon)
29-03 17:26 Stevens, Timothy
(Cibel - Cebon)
29-03 17:24 Meiler, Lukas
(Team Vorarlberg)
29-03 17:24 Rüegg, Lukas
(Team Vorarlberg)
29-03 17:24 Steimle, Jannik
(Team Vorarlberg)
29-03 17:24 Thalmann, Roland
(Team Vorarlberg)
29-03 17:21 Dörrie, Marc
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
29-03 17:21 Henn, Luca
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
29-03 17:21 Kessler, Robert William
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
29-03 17:21 Nowak, Florian
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
29-03 17:21 Retschke, Robert
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
29-03 17:21 Westmattelmann, Daniel
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
29-03 17:20 Avila, Edwin
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-03 17:20 Baldo, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
29-03 17:20 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-03 17:20 Gebremedhin, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-03 17:20 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
29-03 17:20 Lemus, Luis
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-03 17:20 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
29-03 17:20 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-03 17:20 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-03 17:20 Thominet, Camille
(St Michel - Auber 93)
29-03 17:20 Williams, Tyler
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-03 17:19 Aberasturi, Jon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-03 17:19 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-03 17:19 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-03 17:19 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-03 17:19 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-03 17:19 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-03 17:19 Loubet, Julien
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-03 17:19 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-03 17:19 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-03 17:19 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-03 17:17 Cornu, Jérémy
(Direct Energie)
29-03 17:17 Grellier, Fabien
(Direct Energie)
29-03 17:17 Kurianov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
29-03 17:17 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
29-03 17:17 Ourselin, Paul
(Direct Energie)
29-03 17:17 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
29-03 17:17 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
29-03 17:17 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
29-03 17:17 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
29-03 17:16 Bryon, Miguel
(Holowesko - Citadel)
29-03 17:16 Koontz, Grant
(Holowesko - Citadel)
29-03 17:15 Cataford, Alex
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
29-03 17:15 Jaramillo, Daniel
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
29-03 17:14 Bol, Jetse
(Manzana Postobón Team)
29-03 17:14 Molano, Sebastián
(Manzana Postobón Team)
29-03 17:14 Sierra, Yecid
(Manzana Postobón Team)
29-03 17:14 Vilela, Ricardo
(Manzana Postobón Team)
29-03 17:13 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-03 15:25 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-03 15:25 Hardy, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-03 15:25 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-03 15:25 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-03 15:25 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-03 15:25 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-03 15:18 Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
29-03 15:18 Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
29-03 15:18 Chirico, Luca
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
29-03 15:18 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
29-03 15:15 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-03 15:15 Godon, Dorian
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-03 15:15 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-03 15:15 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-03 15:15 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-03 15:15 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-03 15:15 Turgis, Jimmy
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-03 15:12 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-03 15:12 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-03 15:12 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-03 15:12 Vincent, Léo
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-03 11:07 Antomarchi, Julien
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-03 11:07 Tronet, Steven
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
28-03 10:53 Chevrier, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
28-03 1:14 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
28-03 1:14 Martinez, Yannick
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
26-03 14:06 Antomarchi, Julien
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
26-03 14:06 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-03 14:06 Badilatti, Matteo
(Team Vorarlberg)
26-03 14:06 Baldo, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
26-03 14:06 Barbier, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
26-03 14:06 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-03 14:06 Bouvry, Dieter
(Cibel - Cebon)
26-03 14:06 Cabot, Jérémy
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
26-03 14:06 Coenen, Dennis
(Cibel - Cebon)
26-03 14:06 Corbel, Erwann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
26-03 14:06 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
26-03 14:06 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
26-03 14:06 Dernies, Tom
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
26-03 14:06 Dieleman, Michiel
(Cibel - Cebon)
26-03 14:06 Einhaus, Frederik
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
26-03 14:06 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
26-03 14:06 Ermenault, Corentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
26-03 14:06 Feillu, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
26-03 14:06 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
26-03 14:06 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
26-03 14:06 Fournier, Marc
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
26-03 14:06 Friesecke, Gian
(Team Vorarlberg)
26-03 14:06 Garel, Adrien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
26-03 14:06 Gouault, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
26-03 14:06 Henn, Luca
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
26-03 14:06 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
26-03 14:06 Huppertz, Joshua
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
26-03 14:06 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
26-03 14:06 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-03 14:06 Jakin, Alo
(St Michel - Auber 93)
26-03 14:06 Jans, Roy
(Cibel - Cebon)
26-03 14:06 Janssens, Jimmy
(Cibel - Cebon)
26-03 14:06 Kozonchuk, Dmitriy
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
26-03 14:06 Kurianov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
26-03 14:06 Lagutin, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
26-03 14:06 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
26-03 14:06 Leroux, Samuel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
26-03 14:06 Levarlet, Guillaume
(St Michel - Auber 93)
26-03 14:06 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
26-03 14:06 Loubet, Julien
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-03 14:06 Maikin, Roman
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
26-03 14:06 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
26-03 14:06 Marchand, Gianni
(Cibel - Cebon)
26-03 14:06 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
26-03 14:06 Meiler, Lukas
(Team Vorarlberg)
26-03 14:06 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
26-03 14:06 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
26-03 14:06 Nowak, Florian
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
26-03 14:06 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
26-03 14:06 Orrico, Davide
(Team Vorarlberg)
26-03 14:06 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
26-03 14:06 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
26-03 14:06 Retschke, Robert
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
26-03 14:06 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
26-03 14:06 Rutsch, Jonas
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
26-03 14:06 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-03 14:06 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-03 14:06 Schelling, Patrick
(Team Vorarlberg)
26-03 14:06 Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
26-03 14:06 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
26-03 14:06 Stallaert, Joeri
(Team Vorarlberg)
26-03 14:06 Steimle, Jannik
(Team Vorarlberg)
26-03 14:06 Stevens, Timothy
(Cibel - Cebon)
26-03 14:06 Touzé, Damien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
26-03 14:06 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
26-03 14:06 Trusov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
26-03 14:06 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-03 14:06 Weinzheimer, Richard
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
26-03 14:06 Williams, Tyler
(Israel Cycling Academy)
26-03 14:06 Yechezkel, Aviv
(Israel Cycling Academy)
26-03 14:00 Alzate, Carlos
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
26-03 14:00 Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-03 14:00 Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-03 14:00 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
26-03 14:00 Bol, Jetse
(Manzana Postobón Team)
26-03 14:00 Bonusi, Raffaello
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-03 14:00 Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
26-03 14:00 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-03 14:00 Brøchner, Nicolai
(Holowesko - Citadel)
26-03 14:00 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-03 14:00 Chevrier, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
26-03 14:00 Chirico, Luca
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-03 14:00 Cornu, Jérémy
(Direct Energie)
26-03 14:00 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
26-03 14:00 Cousin, Jérôme
(Direct Energie)
26-03 14:00 Dahlheim, Andrew
(Holowesko - Citadel)
26-03 14:00 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
26-03 14:00 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
26-03 14:00 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
26-03 14:00 Eaton, Daniel
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
26-03 14:00 Flaksis, Andzs
(Holowesko - Citadel)
26-03 14:00 Fonseca, Armindo
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
26-03 14:00 Gautier, Cyril
(AG2R La Mondiale)
26-03 14:00 Grellier, Fabien
(Direct Energie)
26-03 14:00 Hegyvary, Adrian
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
26-03 14:00 Higuita, Sergio
(Manzana Postobón Team)
26-03 14:00 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-03 14:00 Jaramillo, Daniel
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
26-03 14:00 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
26-03 14:00 Journiaux, Axel
(Direct Energie)
26-03 14:00 Koontz, Grant
(Holowesko - Citadel)
26-03 14:00 Krasilnikau, Andrei
(Holowesko - Citadel)
26-03 14:00 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-03 14:00 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
26-03 14:00 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
26-03 14:00 Lienhard, Fabian
(Holowesko - Citadel)
26-03 14:00 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-03 14:00 Malucelli, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-03 14:00 Marcotte, Eric
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
26-03 14:00 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-03 14:00 McCabe, Travis
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
26-03 14:00 Molano, Sebastián
(Manzana Postobón Team)
26-03 14:00 Murphy, John
(Holowesko - Citadel)
26-03 14:00 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
26-03 14:00 Osorio, Juan Felipe
(Manzana Postobón Team)
26-03 14:00 Paredes, Wilmar
(Manzana Postobón Team)
26-03 14:00 Parra, Jordán
(Manzana Postobón Team)
26-03 14:00 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-03 14:00 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
26-03 14:00 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
26-03 14:00 Putt, Tanner
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
26-03 14:00 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-03 14:00 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-03 14:00 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-03 14:00 Simon, Julien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-03 14:00 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-03 14:00 Spreafico, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-03 14:00 Suaza, Bernardo
(Manzana Postobón Team)
26-03 14:00 Thomas, Benjamin
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-03 14:00 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
26-03 14:00 Turgis, Jimmy
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-03 14:00 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-03 14:00 Vincent, Léo
(Groupama - FDJ)

Route Adélie de Vitré

Starts on | Riders: 129 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

1 Pichon, Laurent
2 Fonseca, Armindo
3 Delaplace, Anthony
4 Daniel, Maxime
5 Hardy, Romain
6 Maison, Jérémy
7 Bonnamour, Franck

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

11 Belletti, Manuel
12 Benfatto, Marco
13 Frapporti, Mattia
14 Bonusi, Raffaello
15 Malucelli, Matteo
16 Spreafico, Matteo
17 Vendrame, Andrea

AG2R La Mondiale

21 Bidard, François
22 Cosnefroy, Benoît
23 Dillier, Silvan
24 Dumoulin, Samuel
25 Gautier, Cyril
26 Jauregui, Quentin
27 Venturini, Clément

Manzana Postobón Team

31 Higuita, Sergio
32 Osorio, Juan Felipe
33 Paredes, Wilmar
34 Parra, Jordán
35 Sierra, Yecid
36 Suaza, Bernardo
37 Vilela, Ricardo

Groupama - FDJ

41 Hoelgaard, Daniel
42 Ladagnous, Matthieu
43 Ludvigsson, Tobias
44 Vaugrenard, Benoît
45 Sarreau, Marc
46 Thomas, Benjamin

UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team

51 McCabe, Travis
52 Putt, Tanner
53 Hegyvary, Adrian
54 Eaton, Daniel
55 Cataford, Alex
56 Alzate, Carlos
57 Marcotte, Eric

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

61 Chetout, Loic
62 Perez, Anthony
63 Godon, Dorian
64 Hofstetter, Hugo
65 Le Turnier, Mathias
66 Rossetto, Stéphane
67 Simon, Julien

Holowesko - Citadel

71 Brøchner, Nicolai
72 Dahlheim, Andrew
73 Flaksis, Andzs
74 Krasilnikau, Andrei
75 Lienhard, Fabian
76 Murphy, John
77 Bryon, Miguel

Direct Energie

81 Boudat, Thomas
82 Ourselin, Paul
83 Cousin, Jérôme
84 Tulik, Angelo
85 Journiaux, Axel
86 Nauleau, Bryan

Gazprom - RusVelo

91 Kozonchuk, Dmitriy
92 Lagutin, Sergey
93 Maikin, Roman
94 Rybalkin, Aleksei
95 Shalunov, Evgeny
96 Shilov, Sergey
97 Trusov, Nikolay

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

101 De Rossi, Lucas
102 El Fares, Julien
103 Filosi, Iuri
104 Leveau, Jérémy
105 Martinez, Yannick
106 Siskevicius, Evaldas
107 Trarieux, Julien

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

111 Aberasturi, Jon
112 Barrenetxea, Ander
113 Iturria, Mikel
114 Rodríguez, Sergio
115 Sáez, Héctor
116 Samitier, Sergio
117 Udondo, Gotzon

Vital Concept Cycling Club

121 Corbel, Erwann
122 Ermenault, Corentin
123 Fournier, Marc
124 Garel, Adrien
125 Manzin, Lorrenzo
126 Mottier, Justin
127 Reza, Kévin

Israel Cycling Academy

131 Gebremedhin, Awet
132 Avila, Edwin
133 Holst Enger, Sondre
134 Lemus, Luis
135 Schreurs, Hamish
137 Yechezkel, Aviv

St Michel - Auber 93

141 Maldonado, Anthony
142 Feillu, Romain
143 Jakin, Alo
144 Thominet, Camille
145 Levarlet, Guillaume
146 Maurelet, Flavien
147 Touzé, Damien

Team Lotto - Kern-Haus

151 Huppertz, Joshua
152 Westmattelmann, Daniel
153 Rutsch, Jonas
154 Dörrie, Marc
155 Weinzheimer, Richard
156 Kessler, Robert William
157 Einhaus, Frederik

Roubaix Lille Métropole

161 Barbier, Pierre
162 Cabot, Jérémy
163 Dernies, Tom
164 Gouault, Pierre
165 Idjouadiene, Pierre
166 Leroux, Samuel
167 Tronet, Steven

Team Vorarlberg

171 Badilatti, Matteo
172 Friesecke, Gian
173 Rüegg, Lukas
174 Orrico, Davide
175 Schelling, Patrick
176 Stallaert, Joeri
177 Thalmann, Roland

Cibel - Cebon

181 Bouvry, Dieter
182 Cobbaert, Robby
183 Bock, Stijn De
184 Jans, Roy
185 Ruyters, Brecht
186 Marchand, Gianni