Added Removed

29-07 11:54 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
28-07 21:28 Alafaci, Eugenio
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-07 21:28 Didier, Laurent
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-07 11:58 Breschel, Matti
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
28-07 11:58 Clarke, Will
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
28-07 11:58 Langeveld, Sebastian
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
28-07 11:58 Owen, Logan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
28-07 11:11 Cummings, Steve
(Team Dimension Data)
28-07 11:11 Davies, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
28-07 11:11 King, Ben
(Team Dimension Data)
28-07 11:11 Renshaw, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
28-07 11:11 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
27-07 21:07 Agnoli, Valerio
(Bahrain - Merida)
27-07 21:07 Boaro, Manuele
(Bahrain - Merida)
27-07 21:07 Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Bahrain - Merida)
27-07 21:07 Siutsou, Kanstantsin
(Bahrain - Merida)
27-07 21:07 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bahrain - Merida)
27-07 13:24 Gatto, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
27-07 13:24 Korsaeth, Truls
(Astana Pro Team)
27-07 13:24 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
27-07 13:24 Villella, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
27-07 12:14 Dougall, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
27-07 12:14 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
27-07 10:33 Bernas, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
27-07 10:33 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
27-07 10:33 Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
27-07 10:23 Ewan, Caleb
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-07 10:23 Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
27-07 10:23 Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-07 10:23 Shaw, James
(Lotto Soudal)
27-07 10:23 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
26-07 21:47 Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
26-07 21:47 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
26-07 21:47 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
26-07 21:47 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
26-07 21:47 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
26-07 21:47 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
26-07 13:55 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
26-07 10:14 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
26-07 1:52 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-07 1:52 Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-07 11:24 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-07 9:12 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
25-07 9:12 Storer, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
24-07 2:04 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-07 0:28 Farazijn, Maxime
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-07 0:28 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-07 0:28 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-07 0:28 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-07 0:28 Rickaert, Jonas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-07 0:28 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-07 0:28 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-07 0:27 Antunes, Amaro
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
24-07 0:27 Bernas, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
24-07 0:27 Brand, Sam
(Team Novo Nordisk)
24-07 0:27 Calabria, Fabio
(Team Novo Nordisk)
24-07 0:27 Cieślik, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
24-07 0:27 Franczak, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
24-07 0:27 Lozano, David
(Team Novo Nordisk)
24-07 0:27 Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
24-07 0:27 Planet, Charles
(Team Novo Nordisk)
24-07 0:27 Poli, Umberto
(Team Novo Nordisk)
24-07 0:27 Schlegel, Michal
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
24-07 0:27 Sisr, Frantisek
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
24-07 0:27 Williams, Chris
(Team Novo Nordisk)
24-07 0:26 Alafaci, Eugenio
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-07 0:26 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-07 0:26 Brändle, Matthias
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-07 0:26 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-07 0:26 Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-07 0:26 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-07 0:26 Ganna, Filippo
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-07 0:26 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-07 0:26 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-07 0:26 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-07 0:26 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-07 0:26 Poppel, Boy van
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-07 0:26 Swift, Ben
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-07 0:26 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-07 0:25 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
24-07 0:25 Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Sunweb)
24-07 0:25 Curvers, Roy
(Team Sunweb)
24-07 0:25 Dibben, Jon
(Team Sky)
24-07 0:25 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
24-07 0:25 Emden, Jos van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
24-07 0:25 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Sky)
24-07 0:25 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team Sky)
24-07 0:25 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
24-07 0:25 Lawless, Chris
(Team Sky)
24-07 0:25 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
24-07 0:25 Olivier, Daan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
24-07 0:25 Stannard, Ian
(Team Sky)
24-07 0:25 Storer, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
24-07 0:25 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Sunweb)
24-07 0:25 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team Sunweb)
24-07 0:25 Wagner, Robert
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
24-07 0:25 Walscheid, Max
(Team Sunweb)
24-07 0:25 Wisniowski, Lukasz
(Team Sky)
24-07 0:25 Wynants, Maarten
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
24-07 0:24 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
24-07 0:24 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
24-07 0:24 Clarke, Will
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
24-07 0:24 Docker, Mitch
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
24-07 0:24 Dowsett, Alex
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
24-07 0:24 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
24-07 0:24 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
24-07 0:24 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
24-07 0:24 Lammertink, Maurits
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
24-07 0:24 Magnusson, Kim
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
24-07 0:24 McLay, Dan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
24-07 0:24 Modolo, Sacha
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
24-07 0:24 Owen, Logan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
24-07 0:24 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
24-07 0:23 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
24-07 0:23 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Bahrain - Merida)
24-07 0:23 Cummings, Steve
(Team Dimension Data)
24-07 0:23 Dougall, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
24-07 0:23 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
24-07 0:23 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
24-07 0:23 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
24-07 0:23 King, Ben
(Team Dimension Data)
24-07 0:23 Per, David
(Bahrain - Merida)
24-07 0:23 Siutsou, Kanstantsin
(Bahrain - Merida)
24-07 0:23 Thwaites, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
24-07 0:23 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bahrain - Merida)
24-07 0:23 Zyl, Johann van
(Team Dimension Data)
24-07 0:22 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
24-07 0:22 Devenyns, Dries
(Quick-Step Floors)
24-07 0:22 Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
24-07 0:22 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Quick-Step Floors)
24-07 0:22 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Mitchelton - Scott)
24-07 0:22 Martinelli, Davide
(Quick-Step Floors)
24-07 0:22 Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
24-07 0:22 Mørkøv, Michael
(Quick-Step Floors)
24-07 0:22 Sabatini, Fabio
(Quick-Step Floors)
24-07 0:22 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Floors)
24-07 0:22 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
24-07 0:22 Tuft, Svein
(Mitchelton - Scott)
24-07 0:22 Viviani, Elia
(Quick-Step Floors)
24-07 0:21 Bak, Lars
(Lotto Soudal)
24-07 0:21 Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-07 0:21 Hansen, Adam
(Lotto Soudal)
24-07 0:21 Kennaugh, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-07 0:21 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
24-07 0:21 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
24-07 0:21 McCarthy, Jay
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-07 0:21 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-07 0:21 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
24-07 0:21 Saramotins, Aleksejs
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-07 0:21 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-07 0:21 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-07 0:21 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
24-07 0:20 Bettiol, Alberto
(BMC Racing Team)
24-07 0:20 De Marchi, Alessandro
(BMC Racing Team)
24-07 0:20 Dennis, Rohan
(BMC Racing Team)
24-07 0:20 Drucker, Jempy
(BMC Racing Team)
24-07 0:20 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
24-07 0:20 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(BMC Racing Team)
24-07 0:20 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
24-07 0:20 Korsaeth, Truls
(Astana Pro Team)
24-07 0:20 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
24-07 0:20 Minali, Riccardo
(Astana Pro Team)
24-07 0:20 Moser, Moreno
(Astana Pro Team)
24-07 0:20 Roelandts, Jürgen
(BMC Racing Team)
24-07 0:20 Scotson, Miles
(BMC Racing Team)
24-07 0:20 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
24-07 0:19 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-07 0:19 Barbier, Rudy
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-07 0:19 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-07 0:19 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-07 0:19 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-07 0:19 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-07 0:19 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-07 12:45 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
23-07 12:45 Barbin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF)
23-07 12:45 Guardini, Andrea
(Bardiani CSF)
23-07 12:45 Maestri, Mirco
(Bardiani CSF)
23-07 12:45 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
23-07 12:45 Simion, Paolo
(Bardiani CSF)
23-07 12:45 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF)
20-07 22:31 Tankink, Bram
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
10-07 21:19 Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
03-07 15:03 Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)

RideLondon-Surrey Classic

Starts on | Riders: 139 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team Katusha Alpecin

1 Dowsett, Alex
2 Gonçalves, José
3 Lammertink, Maurits
4 Biermans, Jenthe
5 Hollenstein, Reto
6 Spilak, Simon
7 Haas, Nathan

Bora - Hansgrohe

11 Ackermann, Pascal
12 Kennaugh, Peter
13 McCarthy, Jay
14 Pfingsten, Christoph
15 Schillinger, Andreas
16 Saramotins, Aleksejs
17 Selig, Rüdiger

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

21 Farazijn, Maxime
22 Menten, Milan
23 Noppe, Christophe
24 Rickaert, Jonas
25 Gompel, Matthias Van
26 Rooy, Kenneth Van
27 Verwilst, Aaron

Bahrain - Merida

31 Bole, Grega
32 Bonifazio, Niccolò
33 García Cortina, Iván
34 Agnoli, Valerio
35 Per, David
36 Boaro, Manuele
37 Navardauskas, Ramunas

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

41 Olivier, Daan
42 Battaglin, Enrico
43 Wynants, Maarten
44 Tankink, Bram
45 Emden, Jos van
46 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
47 Wagner, Robert

AG2R La Mondiale

51 Bagdonas, Gediminas
52 Barbier, Rudy
53 Cosnefroy, Benoît
54 Denz, Nico
55 Bakelants, Jan
56 Gougeard, Alexis
57 Vandenbergh, Stijn

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

61 Koch, Jonas
62 Cieślik, Paweł
63 Franczak, Paweł
64 Antunes, Amaro
65 Sisr, Frantisek
66 Schlegel, Michal
67 Tratnik, Jan

UAE Team Emirates

71 Consonni, Simone
72 Swift, Ben
73 Ganna, Filippo
74 Costa, Rui
75 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
76 Laengen, Vegard Stake
77 Ulissi, Diego

Bardiani CSF

82 Barbin, Enrico
83 Guardini, Andrea
84 Maestri, Mirco
85 Rota, Lorenzo
86 Simion, Paolo
87 Tonelli, Alessandro

Astana Pro Team

91 Vreese, Laurens De
92 Gidich, Yevgeniy
93 Houle, Hugo
94 Gatto, Oscar
95 Villella, Davide
96 Minali, Riccardo
97 Moser, Moreno

BMC Racing Team

101 Drucker, Jempy
102 Roelandts, Jürgen
103 Scotson, Miles
104 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
105 Bettiol, Alberto
106 De Marchi, Alessandro
107 Dennis, Rohan

Team EF Education First - Drapac

111 Breschel, Matti
112 Docker, Mitch
113 Magnusson, Kim
114 McLay, Dan
115 Modolo, Sacha
116 Langeveld, Sebastian
117 Asbroeck, Tom Van

Lotto Soudal

121 Bak, Lars
122 Hansen, Adam
123 Hofland, Moreno
124 Lambrecht, Bjorg
125 Maes, Nikolas
126 Shaw, James
127 Greipel, André

Mitchelton - Scott

131 Albasini, Michael
132 Tuft, Svein
133 Trentin, Matteo
134 Juul-Jensen, Chris
135 Mezgec, Luka
136 Ewan, Caleb
137 Edmondson, Alexander

Team Dimension Data

141 Cavendish, Mark
142 Davies, Scott
143 Eisel, Bernhard
144 Renshaw, Mark
145 Thwaites, Scott
146 Zyl, Johann van
147 Venter, Jaco

Team Novo Nordisk

151 Calabria, Fabio
152 Brand, Sam
153 Lozano, David
154 Peron, Andrea
155 Planet, Charles
156 Poli, Umberto
157 Williams, Chris

Team Sunweb

161 Bauhaus, Phil
162 Curvers, Roy
163 Hofstede, Lennard
164 Matthews, Michael
165 Teunissen, Mike
166 Tusveld, Martijn
167 Walscheid, Max

Team Sky

171 Dibben, Jon
172 Doull, Owain
173 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
174 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
175 Lawless, Chris
176 Stannard, Ian
177 Wisniowski, Lukasz

Quick-Step Floors

181 Devenyns, Dries
182 Jakobsen, Fabio
183 Martinelli, Davide
184 Mørkøv, Michael
185 Sabatini, Fabio
186 Sénéchal, Florian
187 Viviani, Elia

Trek - Segafredo

191 Didier, Laurent
192 Beppu, Fumiyuki
193 Brändle, Matthias
194 Frame, Alex
195 Mullen, Ryan
196 Nizzolo, Giacomo
197 Poppel, Boy van