Added Removed

03-08 19:32 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
03-08 19:32 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence)
03-08 19:26 Grellier, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
03-08 19:26 Pichot, Alexandre
(Total Direct Energie)
03-08 19:25 Boudat, Thomas
(Total Direct Energie)
03-08 19:25 Nauleau, Bryan
(Total Direct Energie)
03-08 19:24 Clarke, Will
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-08 19:24 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-08 19:21 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
03-08 19:21 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-08 19:21 Docker, Mitch
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
03-08 19:21 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
03-08 19:21 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-08 19:21 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-08 19:21 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-08 19:21 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
03-08 19:21 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-08 19:21 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
03-08 19:21 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
03-08 0:41 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-08 15:40 Blythe, Adam
(Lotto Soudal)
02-08 15:40 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
02-08 15:40 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
02-08 15:40 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
02-08 1:43 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
02-08 1:43 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
02-08 0:50 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
02-08 0:50 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R La Mondiale)
02-08 0:50 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
02-08 0:50 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
01-08 13:14 Affini, Edoardo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-08 13:14 Scotson, Callum
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-08 11:22 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-08 11:22 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-08 11:22 Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-08 11:22 Sutherland, Rory
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-08 11:22 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-08 10:03 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
01-08 9:58 Bevin, Patrick
(CCC Team)
01-08 9:58 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Team)
31-07 15:20 Dunbar, Eddie
(Team INEOS)
31-07 15:20 Rosa, Diego
(Team INEOS)
31-07 15:20 Stannard, Ian
(Team INEOS)
31-07 14:56 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
31-07 14:56 Wynants, Maarten
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
31-07 14:36 Cullaigh, Gabriel
(Great Britain Cycling Team)
31-07 14:36 Hayter, Ethan
(Great Britain Cycling Team)
31-07 14:36 Shaw, James
(Great Britain Cycling Team)
31-07 14:36 Stewart, Tom
(Great Britain Cycling Team)
31-07 14:36 Swift, Connor
(Great Britain Cycling Team)
31-07 14:36 Thwaites, Scott
(Great Britain Cycling Team)
31-07 14:36 Walls, Matt
(Great Britain Cycling Team)
31-07 14:31 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain - Merida)
31-07 14:27 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-07 14:27 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-07 14:27 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-07 15:50 Aert, Wout Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
29-07 15:50 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
29-07 15:50 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
29-07 15:50 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-07 15:50 Basso, Leonardo
(Team INEOS)
29-07 15:50 Bauer, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
29-07 15:50 Blythe, Adam
(Lotto Soudal)
29-07 15:50 Bohli, Tom
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-07 15:50 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Total Direct Energie)
29-07 15:50 Boudat, Thomas
(Total Direct Energie)
29-07 15:50 Cardis, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
29-07 15:50 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-07 15:50 Curvers, Roy
(Team Sunweb)
29-07 15:50 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
29-07 15:50 Dunbar, Eddie
(Team INEOS)
29-07 15:50 Dunne, Conor
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-07 15:50 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
29-07 15:50 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
29-07 15:50 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence)
29-07 15:50 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-07 15:50 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
29-07 15:50 Ganna, Filippo
(Team INEOS)
29-07 15:50 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-07 15:50 Guerin, Alexis
(Delko Marseille Provence)
29-07 15:50 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team INEOS)
29-07 15:50 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
29-07 15:50 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
29-07 15:50 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-07 15:50 Impey, Daryl
(Mitchelton - Scott)
29-07 15:50 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
29-07 15:50 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-07 15:50 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence)
29-07 15:50 Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
29-07 15:50 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
29-07 15:50 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-07 15:50 Knees, Christian
(Team INEOS)
29-07 15:50 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-07 15:50 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-07 15:50 Lawless, Chris
(Team INEOS)
29-07 15:50 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-07 15:50 Ligthart, Pim
(Total Direct Energie)
29-07 15:50 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
29-07 15:50 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-07 15:50 Martinelli, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
29-07 15:50 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
29-07 15:50 Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
29-07 15:50 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-07 15:50 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-07 15:50 Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
29-07 15:50 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-07 15:50 Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
29-07 15:50 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team Sunweb)
29-07 15:50 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-07 15:50 Pedersen, Casper
(Team Sunweb)
29-07 15:50 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
29-07 15:50 Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-07 15:50 Pichot, Alexandre
(Total Direct Energie)
29-07 15:50 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-07 15:50 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-07 15:50 Schmidt, Fabien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
29-07 15:50 Scotson, Callum
(Mitchelton - Scott)
29-07 15:50 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-07 15:50 Stannard, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
29-07 15:50 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-07 15:50 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
29-07 15:50 Sutherland, Rory
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-07 15:50 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-07 15:50 Thijssen, Gerben
(Lotto Soudal)
29-07 15:50 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
29-07 15:50 Tulik, Angelo
(Total Direct Energie)
29-07 15:50 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team Sunweb)
29-07 15:50 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-07 15:50 Viviani, Elia
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
29-07 15:50 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-07 15:45 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain - Merida)
29-07 15:45 Archbold, Shane
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-07 15:45 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-07 15:45 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Merida)
29-07 15:45 Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-07 15:45 Bevin, Patrick
(CCC Team)
29-07 15:45 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-07 15:45 Breschel, Matti
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
29-07 15:45 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
29-07 15:45 Debusschere, Jens
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-07 15:45 Docker, Mitch
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
29-07 15:45 Dowsett, Alex
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-07 15:45 Drucker, Jempy
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-07 15:45 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-07 15:45 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
29-07 15:45 Emden, Jos van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
29-07 15:45 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain - Merida)
29-07 15:45 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
29-07 15:45 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
29-07 15:45 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-07 15:45 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
29-07 15:45 Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-07 15:45 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain - Merida)
29-07 15:45 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(CCC Team)
29-07 15:45 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
29-07 15:45 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(CCC Team)
29-07 15:45 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
29-07 15:45 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-07 15:45 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
29-07 15:45 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
29-07 15:45 Leezer, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
29-07 15:45 McLay, Dan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
29-07 15:45 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-07 15:45 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Dimension Data)
29-07 15:45 Phinney, Taylor
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
29-07 15:45 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-07 15:45 Renshaw, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
29-07 15:45 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
29-07 15:45 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-07 15:45 Schär, Michael
(CCC Team)
29-07 15:45 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-07 15:45 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-07 15:45 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain - Merida)
29-07 15:45 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-07 15:45 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
29-07 15:45 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
29-07 15:45 Tiller, Rasmus
(Team Dimension Data)
29-07 15:45 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-07 15:45 Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
29-07 15:45 Ventoso, Francisco
(CCC Team)
29-07 15:45 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-07 15:45 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
29-07 15:45 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(CCC Team)
29-07 15:45 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
23-07 20:27 Gilbert, Philippe
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-07 20:40 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-06 17:15 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-06 12:36 Aert, Wout Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)

RideLondon-Surrey Classic

Starts on | Riders: 136 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Bora - Hansgrohe

1 Drucker, Jempy
2 Archbold, Shane
3 Baška, Erik
4 Bennett, Sam
5 Sagan, Juraj
6 Schillinger, Andreas
7 Schwarzmann, Michael

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

11 Gilbert, Philippe
13 Keisse, Iljo
14 Martinelli, Davide
15 Mørkøv, Michael
16 Stybar, Zdenek
17 Viviani, Elia

Trek - Segafredo

21 Kort, Koen de
22 Frame, Alex
23 Kirsch, Alex
24 Moschetti, Matteo
25 Clarke, Will
26 Stuyven, Jasper
27 Theuns, Edward

Bahrain - Merida

31 Arashiro, Yukiya
32 Bauhaus, Phil
33 Colbrelli, Sonny
36 Haussler, Heinrich
37 Sieberg, Marcel

UAE Team Emirates

41 Bohli, Tom
42 Troia, Oliviero
43 Marcato, Marco
44 Oliveira, Rui
45 Ferrari, Roberto
46 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
47 Kristoff, Alexander

CCC Team

51 Koch, Jonas
52 Schär, Michael
53 Hoecke, Gijs Van
54 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
55 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
56 Ventoso, Francisco
57 Wiśniowski, Lukasz

Total Direct Energie

61 Bonifazio, Niccolò
62 Nauleau, Bryan
63 Cardis, Romain
64 Ligthart, Pim
65 Petit, Adrien
66 Grellier, Fabien
67 Tulik, Angelo

Team Sunweb

71 Arndt, Nikias
72 Curvers, Roy
73 Kämna, Lennard
74 Matthews, Michael
75 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
76 Pedersen, Casper
77 Tusveld, Martijn

Team INEOS

81 Basso, Leonardo
82 Rosa, Diego
83 Ganna, Filippo
84 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
85 Knees, Christian
86 Lawless, Chris
87 Stannard, Ian

Great Britain Cycling Team

91 Swift, Connor
92 Walls, Matt
93 Hayter, Ethan
94 Shaw, James
95 Thwaites, Scott
96 Cullaigh, Gabriel
97 Stewart, Tom

Groupama - FDJ

101 Démare, Arnaud
102 Guarnieri, Jacopo
103 Hoelgaard, Daniel
105 Le Gac, Olivier
106 Sinkeldam, Ramon
107 Vaugrenard, Benoît

Mitchelton - Scott

111 Hepburn, Michael
112 Impey, Daryl
113 Affini, Edoardo
114 Meyer, Cameron
115 Albasini, Michael
116 Stannard, Robert
117 Bauer, Jack

AG2R La Mondiale

121 Denz, Nico
122 Duval, Julien
123 Bagdonas, Gediminas
124 Gougeard, Alexis
125 Naesen, Oliver
126 Vandenbergh, Stijn
127 Gastauer, Ben

Delko Marseille Provence

131 El Fares, Julien
132 Filosi, Iuri
133 Guerin, Alexis
134 Fedeli, Alessandro
135 Navardauskas, Ramunas
136 Schmidt, Fabien
137 Trarieux, Julien

Israel Cycling Academy

141 Cimolai, Davide
142 Dunne, Conor
143 Carisey, Clément
144 Neilands, Krists
145 Sagiv, Guy
146 Asbroeck, Tom Van
147 Winden, Dennis van

Lotto Soudal

151 Buyst, Jasper De
152 Dewulf, Stan
153 Ewan, Caleb
154 Frison, Frederik
155 Goethem, Brian van
156 Maes, Nikolas
157 Thijssen, Gerben

Team Dimension Data

161 Gibbons, Ryan
162 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
163 Nizzolo, Giacomo
164 Renshaw, Mark
165 Thomson, Jay
166 Tiller, Rasmus
167 Vermote, Julien

EF Education First Pro Cycling

171 Breschel, Matti
172 Bettiol, Alberto
173 Hofland, Moreno
174 Langeveld, Sebastian
175 McLay, Dan
176 Phinney, Taylor
177 Vanmarcke, Sep

Team Jumbo - Visma

181 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
182 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
183 Emden, Jos van
184 Leezer, Tom
185 Roosen, Timo
186 Teunissen, Mike
187 Wynants, Maarten

Team Katusha Alpecin

191 Biermans, Jenthe
192 Debusschere, Jens
193 Dowsett, Alex
194 Haller, Marco
195 Haas, Nathan
196 Tanfield, Harry
197 Würtz Schmidt, Mads