Added Removed

29-01 10:46 Benton, Thomas
(KordaMentha Australian National Team)
29-01 10:46 Porter, Rudy
(KordaMentha Australian National Team)
29-01 10:41 Buitrago, Santiago
(Selección Colombia)
29-01 10:41 Cort, Magnus
(EF Pro Cycling)
29-01 10:41 Feng, Chun Kai
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
29-01 10:41 Powless, Neilson
(EF Pro Cycling)
29-01 10:29 Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
29-01 10:29 Schultz, Nick
(Mitchelton - Scott)
28-01 14:23 Hill, Ben
(Team BridgeLane)
28-01 14:23 Jenner, Samuel
(Team BridgeLane)
28-01 14:23 Lindorff, Tyler
(Team BridgeLane)
28-01 14:23 Plowright, Jensen
(Team BridgeLane)
28-01 14:23 White, Nicholas
(Team BridgeLane)
28-01 14:19 Ward, Tristan
(Team BridgeLane)
28-01 14:18 Hoff, Steele von
(KordaMentha Australian National Team)
28-01 14:18 Leahy, Connor
(KordaMentha Australian National Team)
28-01 14:18 Porte, Richie
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 14:18 Porter, Rudy
(KordaMentha Australian National Team)
28-01 14:18 Quick, Blake
(KordaMentha Australian National Team)
28-01 14:18 Schultz, Eliott
(KordaMentha Australian National Team)
28-01 14:18 Slattery, Godfrey
(KordaMentha Australian National Team)
28-01 14:12 Porte, Richie
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 14:06 Sajnok, Szymon
(CCC Team)
28-01 14:00 Greipel, André
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-01 14:00 Piccoli, James
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-01 15:46 Almeida, João
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-01 15:46 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
27-01 15:46 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
27-01 15:46 Archbold, Shane
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-01 15:46 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-01 15:46 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team INEOS)
27-01 15:46 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-01 15:46 Battistella, Samuele
(NTT Pro Cycling)
27-01 15:46 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-01 15:46 Bennett, Sam
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-01 15:46 Bewley, Sam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-01 15:46 Bod, Stefan de
(NTT Pro Cycling)
27-01 15:46 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-01 15:46 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-01 15:46 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-01 15:46 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-01 15:46 Cerný, Josef
(CCC Team)
27-01 15:46 Chevrier, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-01 15:46 Christie-Johnston, Alastair
(Team BridgeLane)
27-01 15:46 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
27-01 15:46 Cort, Magnus
(EF Pro Cycling)
27-01 15:46 Dainese, Alberto
(Team Sunweb)
27-01 15:46 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-01 15:46 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-01 15:46 Dibben, Jon
(Lotto Soudal)
27-01 15:46 Docker, Mitch
(EF Pro Cycling)
27-01 15:46 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-01 15:46 Doull, Owain
(Team INEOS)
27-01 15:46 Dowsett, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-01 15:46 Elissonde, Kenny
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-01 15:46 Feng, Chun Kai
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
27-01 15:46 Frankiny, Kilian
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-01 15:46 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-01 15:46 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
27-01 15:46 Geschke, Simon
(CCC Team)
27-01 15:46 Gibbons, Ryan
(NTT Pro Cycling)
27-01 15:46 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-01 15:46 Groves, Kaden
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-01 15:46 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-01 15:46 Haas, Nathan
(Cofidis)
27-01 15:46 Haller, Marco
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
27-01 15:46 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(EF Pro Cycling)
27-01 15:46 Hansen, Adam
(Lotto Soudal)
27-01 15:46 Hindley, Jai
(Team Sunweb)
27-01 15:46 Holmes, Matt
(Lotto Soudal)
27-01 15:46 Howson, Damien
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-01 15:46 Impey, Daryl
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-01 15:46 Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
27-01 15:46 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
27-01 15:46 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-01 15:46 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Pro Cycling)
27-01 15:46 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
27-01 15:46 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-01 15:46 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-01 15:46 Lawless, Chris
(Team INEOS)
27-01 15:46 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis)
27-01 15:46 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-01 15:46 Lopez, Juan Pedro
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-01 15:46 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis)
27-01 15:46 McCarthy, Jay
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-01 15:46 Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-01 15:46 Morton, Lachlan
(EF Pro Cycling)
27-01 15:46 Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-01 15:46 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(NTT Pro Cycling)
27-01 15:46 Novak, Domen
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
27-01 15:46 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-01 15:46 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
27-01 15:46 Pibernik, Luka
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
27-01 15:46 Piccoli, James
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-01 15:46 Power, Robert
(Team Sunweb)
27-01 15:46 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-01 15:46 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-01 15:46 Ries, Michel
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-01 15:46 Rosskopf, Joey
(CCC Team)
27-01 15:46 Rowe, Luke
(Team INEOS)
27-01 15:46 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Pro Cycling)
27-01 15:46 Sabatini, Fabio
(Cofidis)
27-01 15:46 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-01 15:46 Sajnok, Szymon
(CCC Team)
27-01 15:46 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
27-01 15:46 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-01 15:46 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-01 15:46 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-01 15:46 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-01 15:46 Scully, Tom
(EF Pro Cycling)
27-01 15:46 Sivakov, Pavel
(Team INEOS)
27-01 15:46 Smith, Dion
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-01 15:46 Stannard, Ian
(Team INEOS)
27-01 15:46 Storer, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
27-01 15:46 Stork, Florian
(Team Sunweb)
27-01 15:46 Sunderland, Dylan
(NTT Pro Cycling)
27-01 15:46 Tiller, Rasmus
(NTT Pro Cycling)
27-01 15:46 Toovey, Ayden
(Team BridgeLane)
27-01 15:46 Turnbull, Carter
(KordaMentha Australian National Team)
27-01 15:46 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
27-01 15:46 Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-01 15:46 Ventoso, Francisco
(CCC Team)
27-01 15:46 Viviani, Elia
(Cofidis)
27-01 15:46 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-01 15:46 Ward, Tristan
(Team BridgeLane)
27-01 15:46 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(CCC Team)
27-01 15:46 Wyss, Danilo
(NTT Pro Cycling)
27-01 15:46 Yates, Simon
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-01 15:46 Zabel, Rick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-01 15:23 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)

Race Torquay

Starts on | Riders: 114 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

1 Bennett, Sam
2 Archbold, Shane
3 Almeida, João
4 Cattaneo, Mattia
5 Devenyns, Dries
6 Keisse, Iljo
7 Mørkøv, Michael

Bora - Hansgrohe

11 McCarthy, Jay
12 Benedetti, Cesare
13 Laas, Martin
14 Baška, Erik
15 Sagan, Juraj
16 Schelling, Ide
17 Schwarzmann, Michael

Team INEOS

21 Doull, Owain
22 Lawless, Chris
23 Rowe, Luke
24 Sivakov, Pavel
25 Stannard, Ian
26 Baarle, Dylan van

Lotto Soudal

31 Ewan, Caleb
32 Gendt, Thomas De
33 Hansen, Adam
34 Holmes, Matt
35 Kluge, Roger
36 Dibben, Jon
37 Sande, Tosh Van der

Mitchelton - Scott

41 Impey, Daryl
42 Yates, Simon
43 Howson, Damien
44 Bewley, Sam
45 Schultz, Nick
46 Groves, Kaden
47 Smith, Dion

EF Pro Cycling

51 Docker, Mitch
52 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
53 Keukeleire, Jens
54 Morton, Lachlan
55 Powless, Neilson
56 Rutsch, Jonas
57 Scully, Tom

Trek - Segafredo

61 Pedersen, Mads
62 Elissonde, Kenny
63 Ries, Michel
64 Lopez, Juan Pedro
65 Kort, Koen de
66 Reijnen, Kiel

Team Bahrain - McLaren

71 Arashiro, Yukiya
72 Novak, Domen
74 Haller, Marco
75 Pernsteiner, Hermann
76 Pibernik, Luka

Selección Colombia

73 Buitrago, Santiago

AG2R La Mondiale

81 Bouchard, Geoffrey
82 Chevrier, Clément
83 Domont, Axel
84 Gastauer, Ben
85 Vendrame, Andrea
86 Warbasse, Larry

Groupama - FDJ

91 Armirail, Bruno
92 Frankiny, Kilian
93 Delage, Mickaël
94 Guarnieri, Jacopo
95 Lienhard, Fabian
96 Sarreau, Marc
97 Scotson, Miles

Team Sunweb

101 Hindley, Jai
102 Power, Robert
103 Storer, Michael
104 Dainese, Alberto
105 Kanter, Max
106 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
107 Stork, Florian

Israel Start-Up Nation

111 Greipel, André
112 Zabel, Rick
113 Cataford, Alex
114 Dowsett, Alex
115 Goldstein, Omer
116 Räim, Mihkel
117 Boivin, Guillaume

Cofidis

121 Viviani, Elia
122 Consonni, Simone
123 Haas, Nathan
124 Le Turnier, Mathias
125 Mathis, Marco
126 Sabatini, Fabio
127 Vanbilsen, Kenneth

CCC Team

131 Cerný, Josef
132 Geschke, Simon
133 Rosskopf, Joey
135 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
136 Ventoso, Francisco
137 Wiśniowski, Lukasz

NTT Pro Cycling

141 Nizzolo, Giacomo
142 Gibbons, Ryan
143 Battistella, Samuele
144 Wyss, Danilo
145 Bod, Stefan de
146 Tiller, Rasmus
147 Sunderland, Dylan

Team BridgeLane

151 Christie-Johnston, Alastair
152 Hill, Ben
153 Jenner, Samuel
154 Lindorff, Tyler
155 Plowright, Jensen
156 Toovey, Ayden
157 White, Nicholas

KordaMentha Australian National Team

161 Hoff, Steele von
162 Benton, Thomas
163 Turnbull, Carter
164 Leahy, Connor
165 Slattery, Godfrey
166 Schultz, Eliott
167 Quick, Blake