Added Removed

03-10 18:24 Dieleman, Michiel
(Cibel - Cebon)
03-10 18:24 Reynaerts, Wim
(Cibel - Cebon)
03-10 18:23 Bosch, Manuel
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
03-10 18:23 Orrico, Davide
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
03-10 18:23 Rüegg, Lukas
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
03-10 18:23 Stallaert, Joeri
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
03-10 18:23 Steimle, Jannik
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
03-10 18:23 Thalmann, Roland
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
03-10 18:22 Franz, Toni
(Team Differdange - Losch)
03-10 18:20 Petelin, Jan
(Team Differdange - Losch)
03-10 18:19 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
03-10 18:19 Levarlet, Guillaume
(St Michel - Auber 93)
03-10 18:19 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
03-10 18:19 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
03-10 18:18 Aberasturi, Jon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
03-10 18:18 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
03-10 18:18 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
03-10 18:18 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
03-10 18:18 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
03-10 18:18 Txoperena, Beñat
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
03-10 18:15 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
03-10 18:15 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
03-10 18:13 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
03-10 18:13 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
03-10 18:13 Lecamus-Lambert, Florentin
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
03-10 18:13 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
03-10 18:13 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
03-10 18:13 Welten, Bram
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
03-10 18:12 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
03-10 18:12 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
03-10 18:11 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 18:11 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 18:11 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 18:11 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 13:11 Delfosse, Sébastien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
03-10 13:09 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
03-10 13:09 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
03-10 13:09 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
03-10 13:09 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
03-10 13:08 Ermenault, Corentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
03-10 13:08 Leroux, Samuel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
03-10 13:08 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
03-10 13:08 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
03-10 13:08 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
03-10 13:08 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
02-10 21:01 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
02-10 21:01 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
02-10 14:26 Gène, Yohann
(Direct Energie)
02-10 14:26 Orceau, Clément
(Direct Energie)
02-10 14:26 Ourselin, Paul
(Direct Energie)
02-10 14:26 Riviere, David
(Direct Energie)
02-10 14:26 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
02-10 14:26 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
01-10 22:34 Eekhoff, Nils
(Development Team Sunweb)
01-10 22:33 Heinschke, Leon
(Development Team Sunweb)
01-10 22:33 Hirschi, Marc
(Development Team Sunweb)
01-10 22:33 Märkl, Niklas
(Development Team Sunweb)
01-10 22:33 Mobach, Jarno
(Development Team Sunweb)
01-10 22:33 Stork, Florian
(Development Team Sunweb)
01-10 22:32 Coenen, Dennis
(Cibel - Cebon)
01-10 22:32 Dieleman, Michiel
(Cibel - Cebon)
01-10 22:32 Friesecke, Gian
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
01-10 22:32 Janssens, Jimmy
(Cibel - Cebon)
01-10 22:32 Marchand, Gianni
(Cibel - Cebon)
01-10 22:32 Meiler, Lukas
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
01-10 22:32 Orrico, Davide
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
01-10 22:32 Raymackers, Cédric
(Cibel - Cebon)
01-10 22:32 Ruyters, Brecht
(Cibel - Cebon)
01-10 22:32 Schelling, Patrick
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
01-10 22:32 Steimle, Jannik
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
01-10 22:32 Teugels, Lennert
(Cibel - Cebon)
01-10 22:32 Thalmann, Roland
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
01-10 22:31 Antomarchi, Julien
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
01-10 22:31 Baldo, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
01-10 22:31 Barbier, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
01-10 22:31 Cabot, Jérémy
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
01-10 22:31 Feillu, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
01-10 22:31 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
01-10 22:31 Jakin, Alo
(St Michel - Auber 93)
01-10 22:31 Kneisky, Morgan
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
01-10 22:31 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
01-10 22:31 Leroux, Samuel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
01-10 22:31 Levarlet, Guillaume
(St Michel - Auber 93)
01-10 22:31 Pardini, Olivier
(Team Differdange - Losch)
01-10 22:31 Petelin, Jan
(Team Differdange - Losch)
01-10 22:31 Rózsa, Balázs
(Team Differdange - Losch)
01-10 22:31 Teasdale, Josh
(Team Differdange - Losch)
01-10 22:31 Thill, Tom
(Team Differdange - Losch)
01-10 22:31 Thominet, Camille
(St Michel - Auber 93)
01-10 22:31 Touzé, Damien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
01-10 22:31 Tronet, Steven
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
01-10 22:31 Valvasori, Larry
(Team Differdange - Losch)
01-10 22:31 Vermeer, Tom
(Team Differdange - Losch)
01-10 22:30 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-10 22:30 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-10 22:30 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-10 22:30 González, Aitor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-10 22:30 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-10 22:30 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-10 22:30 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-10 22:30 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-10 22:30 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-10 22:30 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-10 22:30 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-10 22:30 Txoperena, Beñat
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-10 22:30 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-10 22:30 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-10 22:29 Delfosse, Sébastien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
01-10 22:29 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
01-10 22:29 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
01-10 22:29 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
01-10 22:29 Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
01-10 22:29 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
01-10 22:29 Lietaer, Eliot
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
01-10 22:29 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
01-10 22:29 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
01-10 22:29 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
01-10 22:29 Robeet, Ludovic
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
01-10 22:29 Spengler, Lukas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
01-10 22:29 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
01-10 22:29 Wirtgen, Tom
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
01-10 22:28 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
01-10 22:28 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
01-10 22:28 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
01-10 22:28 Ermenault, Corentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
01-10 22:28 Feillu, Brice
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
01-10 22:28 Fonseca, Armindo
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
01-10 22:28 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
01-10 22:28 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
01-10 22:28 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
01-10 22:28 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
01-10 22:28 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
01-10 22:28 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
01-10 22:28 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
01-10 22:28 Vachon, Florian
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
01-10 22:27 Areruya, Joseph
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
01-10 22:27 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
01-10 22:27 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
01-10 22:27 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
01-10 22:27 Guerin, Alexis
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
01-10 22:27 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
01-10 22:27 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
01-10 22:26 Chavanel, Sylvain
(Direct Energie)
01-10 22:26 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-10 22:26 Cousin, Jérôme
(Direct Energie)
01-10 22:26 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-10 22:26 Gène, Yohann
(Direct Energie)
01-10 22:26 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-10 22:26 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-10 22:26 Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
01-10 22:26 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
01-10 22:26 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-10 22:26 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
01-10 22:26 Simon, Julien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-10 22:26 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-10 22:26 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
01-10 22:25 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-10 22:25 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-10 22:25 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-10 22:25 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-10 22:25 Roy, Jérémy
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-10 22:25 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-10 22:25 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-09 23:14 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-09 23:14 Farazijn, Maxime
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-09 23:14 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-09 23:14 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-09 23:14 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-09 23:14 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-09 23:14 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-09 22:34 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-09 22:34 Barbier, Rudy
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-09 22:34 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-09 22:34 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-09 22:34 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-09 22:34 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-09 22:34 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)

Paris-Bourges

Starts on | Riders: 123 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R La Mondiale

1 Barbier, Rudy
2 Bagdonas, Gediminas
3 Cosnefroy, Benoît
4 Dillier, Silvan
5 Dumoulin, Samuel
6 Bidard, François
7 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien

Groupama - FDJ

11 Armirail, Bruno
12 Delage, Mickaël
13 Duchesne, Antoine
14 Madouas, Valentin
15 Roy, Jérémy
16 Vaugrenard, Benoît
17 Seigle, Romain

Direct Energie

21 Chavanel, Sylvain
22 Cousin, Jérôme
23 Orceau, Clément
24 Ourselin, Paul
25 Petit, Adrien
26 Pichot, Alexandre
27 Riviere, David

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

31 Claeys, Dimitri
32 Edet, Nicolas
33 Laporte, Christophe
34 Rossetto, Stéphane
35 Simon, Julien
36 Chetout, Loic
37 Lerberghe, Bert Van

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

41 Areruya, Joseph
42 Finetto, Mauro
43 El Fares, Julien
44 Fedeli, Alessandro
45 Guerin, Alexis
46 Combaud, Romain
47 Siskevicius, Evaldas

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

51 Lecamus-Lambert, Florentin
52 Feillu, Brice
53 Fonseca, Armindo
54 Ledanois, Kevin
55 Welten, Bram
56 Vachon, Florian
57 Le Roux, Romain

Vital Concept Cycling Club

61 Coquard, Bryan
62 Courteille, Arnaud
63 Le Bon, Johan
64 Manzin, Lorrenzo
65 Müller, Patrick
66 Pacher, Quentin
67 Reza, Kévin

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

71 Vylder, Lindsay De
72 Deltombe, Kevin
73 Farazijn, Maxime
74 Menten, Milan
75 Planckaert, Emiel
76 Sprengers, Thomas
77 Allegaert, Piet

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

81 Devriendt, Tom
82 Eiking, Odd Christian
83 Dupont, Timothy
84 Offredo, Yoann
85 Pasqualon, Andrea
86 Doubey, Fabien
87 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

92 Jules, Justin
93 Ista, Kevyn
94 Lietaer, Eliot
95 Robeet, Ludovic
96 Spengler, Lukas
97 Wirtgen, Tom

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

101 Bagües, Aritz
102 González, Aitor
103 Udondo, Gotzon
104 Irizar, Julen
105 Samitier, Sergio
106 Aberasturi, Jon
107 Iturria, Mikel

Israel Cycling Academy

111 Boivin, Guillaume
112 Carisey, Clément
113 Holst Enger, Sondre
114 Goldstein, Omer
115 Jensen, August
116 Neilands, Krists
117 Winden, Dennis van

St Michel - Auber 93

121 Baldo, Nicolas
122 Feillu, Romain
123 Jakin, Alo
124 Maldonado, Anthony
125 Paillot, Yoann
126 Thominet, Camille
127 Touzé, Damien

Roubaix Lille Métropole

131 Antomarchi, Julien
132 Barbier, Pierre
133 Cabot, Jérémy
134 Idjouadiene, Pierre
135 Kneisky, Morgan
136 Vermeulen, Emiel
137 Tronet, Steven

Team Differdange - Losch

141 Pardini, Olivier
142 Franz, Toni
143 Rózsa, Balázs
144 Teasdale, Josh
145 Thill, Tom
146 Valvasori, Larry
147 Vermeer, Tom

Team Vorarlberg Santic

151 Friesecke, Gian
152 Meiler, Lukas
153 Bosch, Manuel
154 Schelling, Patrick
156 Rüegg, Lukas
157 Stallaert, Joeri

Cibel - Cebon

161 Coenen, Dennis
162 Reynaerts, Wim
163 Janssens, Jimmy
164 Marchand, Gianni
165 Raymackers, Cédric
166 Ruyters, Brecht
167 Teugels, Lennert

Development Team Sunweb

171 Eekhoff, Nils
172 Heinschke, Leon
173 Hirschi, Marc
174 Märkl, Niklas
175 Mobach, Jarno
176 Stork, Florian