Added Removed

23-03 10:50 Blume Levy, William
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
23-03 10:50 Honoré, Mikkel
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
22-03 17:30 Bodnar, Maciej
(TotalEnergies)
22-03 17:30 Gestel, Dries Van
(TotalEnergies)
22-03 17:30 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
22-03 17:30 Sagan, Juraj
(TotalEnergies)
22-03 17:30 Soupe, Geoffrey
(TotalEnergies)
22-03 17:29 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
22-03 17:28 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-03 17:28 Gross, Felix
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-03 17:28 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
22-03 17:28 Meurisse, Xandro
(Alpecin - Fenix)
22-03 17:28 Richeze, Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-03 17:28 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-03 17:27 Aberasturi, Jon
(Trek - Segafredo)
22-03 17:27 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
22-03 17:26 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
22-03 17:26 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
22-03 17:25 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team DSM)
22-03 17:25 Dainese, Alberto
(Team DSM)
22-03 17:25 Denz, Nico
(Team DSM)
22-03 17:25 Heinschke, Leon
(Team DSM)
22-03 17:25 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team DSM)
22-03 17:25 Stork, Florian
(Team DSM)
22-03 17:23 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel - Premier Tech)
22-03 17:23 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
22-03 17:23 Davy, Clément
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-03 17:23 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel - Premier Tech)
22-03 17:23 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-03 17:23 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-03 17:22 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
22-03 17:22 Cimolai, Davide
(Cofidis)
22-03 17:22 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - EasyPost)
22-03 17:22 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Education - EasyPost)
22-03 17:22 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
22-03 17:22 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
22-03 17:20 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
22-03 17:20 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
22-03 17:20 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
22-03 17:20 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
22-03 17:20 Peák, Barnabás
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
22-03 17:20 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
22-03 17:20 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
22-03 17:17 Archbold, Shane
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
22-03 17:17 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
22-03 17:17 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
22-03 17:17 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
22-03 15:22 Affini, Edoardo
(Jumbo - Visma)
22-03 15:22 Dijke, Tim van
(Jumbo - Visma)
22-03 15:22 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Jumbo - Visma)
22-03 13:16 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain Victorious)
22-03 13:16 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain Victorious)
22-03 13:16 Gradek, Kamil
(Bahrain Victorious)
22-03 13:16 Price-Pejtersen, Johan
(Bahrain Victorious)
22-03 13:15 Basso, Leonardo
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
22-03 13:15 Felline, Fabio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
22-03 13:15 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
22-03 13:15 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
22-03 10:45 Gudmestad, Tord
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
22-03 10:45 Urianstad, Martin
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
22-03 10:44 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
22-03 10:44 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
22-03 10:44 Pajur, Markus
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
22-03 10:44 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
22-03 10:43 Aranburu, Alex
(Movistar Team)
22-03 10:43 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
22-03 10:43 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
22-03 10:43 Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
22-03 10:43 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
22-03 10:43 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
22-03 10:34 Gogl, Michael
(Alpecin - Fenix)
22-03 10:34 Jauregui, Quentin
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
22-03 10:34 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Alpecin - Fenix)
22-03 10:34 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
22-03 10:34 Planckaert, Edward
(Alpecin - Fenix)
22-03 10:34 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
22-03 10:23 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
22-03 9:49 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
22-03 9:49 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
22-03 0:58 Desal, Cériel
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
21-03 14:43 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
21-03 14:42 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
21-03 13:18 Ballerini, Davide
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
21-03 13:18 Cavendish, Mark
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
21-03 13:18 Honoré, Mikkel
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
21-03 13:18 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
21-03 12:32 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
21-03 12:32 Hodeg, Alvaro
(UAE Team Emirates)
21-03 12:32 Hvideberg, Jonas
(Team DSM)
21-03 12:32 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
21-03 12:32 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
21-03 12:32 Pedersen, Casper
(Team DSM)
21-03 12:32 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
21-03 12:32 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
21-03 12:28 Affini, Edoardo
(Jumbo - Visma)
21-03 12:28 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
21-03 12:28 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
21-03 12:28 Durbridge, Luke
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
21-03 12:28 Edmondson, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
21-03 12:28 Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
21-03 12:28 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
21-03 12:28 Mezgec, Luka
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
21-03 12:28 O'Brien, Kelland
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
21-03 12:28 Stewart, Campbell
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
21-03 12:00 Beullens, Cedric
(Lotto Soudal)
21-03 12:00 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
21-03 12:00 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
21-03 12:00 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
21-03 12:00 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
21-03 12:00 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Lotto Soudal)
21-03 12:00 Selig, Rüdiger
(Lotto Soudal)
21-03 12:00 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
18-03 11:24 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
18-03 11:24 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team DSM)
18-03 11:24 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
18-03 11:24 Aranburu, Alex
(Movistar Team)
18-03 11:24 Archbold, Shane
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-03 11:24 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel - Premier Tech)
18-03 11:24 Ballerini, Davide
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
18-03 11:24 Ballerstedt, Maurice
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-03 11:24 Barbier, Pierre
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
18-03 11:24 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
18-03 11:24 Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-03 11:24 Berg, Marijn van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
18-03 11:24 Beullens, Cedric
(Lotto Soudal)
18-03 11:24 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
18-03 11:24 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel - Premier Tech)
18-03 11:24 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-03 11:24 Blume Levy, William
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
18-03 11:24 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
18-03 11:24 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
18-03 11:24 Bol, Cees
(Team DSM)
18-03 11:24 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(TotalEnergies)
18-03 11:24 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-03 11:24 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel - Premier Tech)
18-03 11:24 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
18-03 11:24 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-03 11:24 Cimolai, Davide
(Cofidis)
18-03 11:24 Colnaghi, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
18-03 11:24 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
18-03 11:24 Debusschere, Jens
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
18-03 11:24 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-03 11:24 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-03 11:24 Dens, Tuur
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-03 11:24 Denz, Nico
(Team DSM)
18-03 11:24 Desal, Cériel
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
18-03 11:24 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
18-03 11:24 Doull, Owain
(EF Education - EasyPost)
18-03 11:24 Dujardin, Sandy
(TotalEnergies)
18-03 11:24 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
18-03 11:24 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Jumbo - Visma)
18-03 11:24 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-03 11:24 Elosegui, Iñigo
(Movistar Team)
18-03 11:24 Emden, Jos van
(Jumbo - Visma)
18-03 11:24 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
18-03 11:24 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain Victorious)
18-03 11:24 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
18-03 11:24 Fretin, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-03 11:24 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
18-03 11:24 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
18-03 11:24 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-03 11:24 Gazzoli, Michele
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
18-03 11:24 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-03 11:24 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
18-03 11:24 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
18-03 11:24 Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
18-03 11:24 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
18-03 11:24 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-03 11:24 Gudmestad, Tord
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
18-03 11:24 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
18-03 11:24 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
18-03 11:24 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain Victorious)
18-03 11:24 Healy, Ben
(EF Education - EasyPost)
18-03 11:24 Hesters, Jules
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-03 11:24 Hodeg, Alvaro
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-03 11:24 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
18-03 11:24 Hoole, Daan
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-03 11:24 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
18-03 11:24 Hvideberg, Jonas
(Team DSM)
18-03 11:24 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
18-03 11:24 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
18-03 11:24 Johansen, Julius
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
18-03 11:24 Jones, Taj
(Israel - Premier Tech)
18-03 11:24 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-03 11:24 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
18-03 11:24 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - EasyPost)
18-03 11:24 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-03 11:24 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
18-03 11:24 Koch, Jonas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-03 11:24 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-03 11:24 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
18-03 11:24 Kooij, Olav
(Jumbo - Visma)
18-03 11:24 Kreder, Wesley
(Cofidis)
18-03 11:24 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-03 11:24 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
18-03 11:24 Lauk, Karl Patrick
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
18-03 11:24 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
18-03 11:24 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-03 11:24 Lemoine, Cyril
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
18-03 11:24 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
18-03 11:24 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-03 11:24 Lie, Arnaud De
(Lotto Soudal)
18-03 11:24 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-03 11:24 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
18-03 11:24 Maciejuk, Filip
(Bahrain Victorious)
18-03 11:24 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(TotalEnergies)
18-03 11:24 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-03 11:24 Märkl, Niklas
(Team DSM)
18-03 11:24 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
18-03 11:24 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-03 11:24 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-03 11:24 Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain Victorious)
18-03 11:24 Modolo, Sacha
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
18-03 11:24 Morice, Julien
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
18-03 11:24 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-03 11:24 Moscon, Gianni
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
18-03 11:24 Mozzato, Luca
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
18-03 11:24 Mørkøv, Michael
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
18-03 11:24 Mullen, Ryan
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-03 11:24 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
18-03 11:24 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-03 11:24 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
18-03 11:24 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-03 11:24 Pedersen, Casper
(Team DSM)
18-03 11:24 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-03 11:24 Petit, Adrien
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
18-03 11:24 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
18-03 11:24 Planckaert, Edward
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-03 11:24 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
18-03 11:24 Poppel, Danny van
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-03 11:24 Price-Pejtersen, Johan
(Bahrain Victorious)
18-03 11:24 Resell, Erik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
18-03 11:24 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
18-03 11:24 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-03 11:24 Rickaert, Jonas
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-03 11:24 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
18-03 11:24 Roosen, Timo
(Jumbo - Visma)
18-03 11:24 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-03 11:24 Sagan, Juraj
(TotalEnergies)
18-03 11:24 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
18-03 11:24 Saugstad, Lars
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
18-03 11:24 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-03 11:24 Scully, Tom
(EF Education - EasyPost)
18-03 11:24 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-03 11:24 Soupe, Geoffrey
(TotalEnergies)
18-03 11:24 Steels, Stijn
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
18-03 11:24 Steimle, Jannik
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
18-03 11:24 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Bahrain Victorious)
18-03 11:24 Terpstra, Niki
(TotalEnergies)
18-03 11:24 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-03 11:24 Thijssen, Gerben
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
18-03 11:24 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-03 11:24 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
18-03 11:24 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
18-03 11:24 Vergaerde, Otto
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-03 11:24 Vermote, Julien
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-03 11:24 Walscheid, Max
(Cofidis)
18-03 11:24 Warlop, Jordi
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
18-03 11:24 Wærenskjold, Søren
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
18-03 11:24 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-03 11:24 Welsford, Sam
(Team DSM)
18-03 11:24 Welten, Bram
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-03 11:24 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
18-03 11:24 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(EF Education - EasyPost)
18-03 11:24 Wright, Fred
(Bahrain Victorious)
18-03 11:24 Zabel, Rick
(Israel - Premier Tech)
18-03 11:24 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
18-03 11:24 Zanoncello, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
18-03 11:24 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
15-01 13:33 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
11-01 14:58 Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-01 23:20 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)

OxyClean Classic Brugge-De Panne

Starts on | Riders: 162 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Bora - Hansgrohe

1 Bennett, Sam
2 Politt, Nils
3 Koch, Jonas
4 Pöstlberger, Lukas
5 Meeus, Jordi
6 Mullen, Ryan
7 Poppel, Danny van

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

11 Cavendish, Mark
13 Keisse, Iljo
14 Mørkøv, Michael
15 Steels, Stijn
16 Steimle, Jannik
17 Lerberghe, Bert Van

Lotto Soudal

21 Lie, Arnaud De
22 Buyst, Jasper De
23 Vermeersch, Florian
24 Moer, Brent Van
25 Selig, Rüdiger
26 Grignard, Sébastien
27 Schwarzmann, Michael

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

31 Gendt, Aimé De
32 Johansen, Julius
33 Petit, Adrien
34 Melsen, Kevin Van
35 Thijssen, Gerben
36 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
37 Peák, Barnabás

Astana Qazaqstan Team

41 Moscon, Gianni
42 Gazzoli, Michele
43 Felline, Fabio
44 Boaro, Manuele
45 Martinelli, Davide
46 Basso, Leonardo
47 Zakharov, Artyom

Bahrain Victorious

51 Haussler, Heinrich
52 Arashiro, Yukiya
53 Maciejuk, Filip
54 Milan, Jonathan
55 Gradek, Kamil
56 Sütterlin, Jasha
57 Wright, Fred

Cofidis

61 Consonni, Simone
62 Bohli, Tom
63 Wallays, Jelle
64 Sajnok, Szymon
65 Kreder, Wesley
66 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
67 Walscheid, Max

EF Education - EasyPost

71 Langeveld, Sebastian
72 Healy, Ben
73 Doull, Owain
74 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
75 Rutsch, Jonas
76 Scully, Tom
77 Berg, Marijn van den

Groupama - FDJ

81 Démare, Arnaud
82 Guarnieri, Jacopo
84 Davy, Clément
85 Scotson, Miles
86 Sinkeldam, Ramon
87 Welten, Bram

Israel - Premier Tech

91 Barbier, Rudy
92 Biermans, Jenthe
93 Brändle, Matthias
94 Jones, Taj
95 Sagiv, Guy
96 Einhorn, Itamar
97 Zabel, Rick

Jumbo - Visma

101 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
103 Kooij, Olav
104 Roosen, Timo
105 Sande, Tosh Van der
106 Emden, Jos van
107 Dijke, Tim van

Movistar Team

111 Jacobs, Johan
112 Elosegui, Iñigo
113 Erviti, Imanol
114 Kanter, Max
115 Serrano, Gonzalo
116 Mas, Lluís
117 Norsgaard, Mathias

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

121 Groenewegen, Dylan
122 Durbridge, Luke
123 Edmondson, Alexander
124 Konychev, Alexander
125 Mezgec, Luka
126 O'Brien, Kelland
127 Stewart, Campbell

Team DSM

131 Bol, Cees
132 Dainese, Alberto
133 Heinschke, Leon
134 Stork, Florian
135 Märkl, Niklas
136 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
137 Welsford, Sam

Trek - Segafredo

141 Stuyven, Jasper
142 Egholm, Jakob
143 Hoole, Daan
144 Kirsch, Alex
145 Aberasturi, Jon
146 Theuns, Edward
147 Vergaerde, Otto

UAE Team Emirates

151 Ackermann, Pascal
152 Oliveira, Rui
153 Bjerg, Mikkel
154 Gross, Felix
155 Laengen, Vegard Stake
156 Richeze, Maximiliano
157 Troia, Oliviero

Alpecin - Fenix

161 Merlier, Tim
162 Gogl, Michael
163 Meurisse, Xandro
164 Thwaites, Scott
165 Rickaert, Jonas
166 Ballerstedt, Maurice
167 Vermote, Julien

Team Arkéa - Samsic

171 Bouhanni, Nacer
172 Declercq, Benjamin
173 Ledanois, Kévin
174 Pajur, Markus
175 Noppe, Christophe
177 Capiot, Amaury

B-B Hotels - KTM

181 Debusschere, Jens
182 Barbier, Pierre
183 Jauregui, Quentin
184 Lemoine, Cyril
185 Morice, Julien
186 Mozzato, Luca
187 Warlop, Jordi

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

191 Modolo, Sacha
192 Fiorelli, Filippo
193 Battaglin, Enrico
194 Colnaghi, Luca
195 Tonelli, Alessandro
196 Zanoncello, Enrico
197 Zoccarato, Samuele

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

201 Dupont, Timothy
202 Peyskens, Dimitri
203 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
204 Lauk, Karl Patrick
205 Rex, Laurenz
206 Robeet, Ludovic
207 Wirtgen, Tom

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

211 Dens, Tuur
212 Fretin, Milan
213 Hesters, Jules
214 Marit, Arne
215 Reynders, Jens
216 Rooy, Kenneth Van
217 Weemaes, Sasha

TotalEnergies

221 Terpstra, Niki
222 Bodnar, Maciej
223 Bonifazio, Niccolò
224 Dujardin, Sandy
225 Manzin, Lorrenzo
226 Gestel, Dries Van

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

231 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
232 Urianstad, Martin
233 Hansen, Lasse Norman
235 Resell, Erik
236 Saugstad, Lars
237 Wærenskjold, Søren