Added Removed

23-02 21:25 Casaus, Francisco
(Manuela Fundación)
23-02 21:25 Hernaiz, Vicente
(Manuela Fundación)
23-02 21:25 Mesa, Santiago
(Manuela Fundación)
23-02 21:25 Pérez Landaluce, Eduardo
(Manuela Fundación)
23-02 21:25 Rota, Raúl
(Manuela Fundación)
23-02 21:24 Antunes, Amaro
(W52/FC Porto)
23-02 21:24 Brandão, Jóni
(W52/FC Porto)
23-02 21:24 Caldeira, Samuel
(W52/FC Porto)
23-02 21:24 Magalhães, Jorge
(W52/FC Porto)
23-02 21:24 Mestre, Ricardo
(W52/FC Porto)
23-02 21:24 Neves Fernandes, José
(W52/FC Porto)
23-02 21:23 Fernandes, Fábio
(Efapel Cycling)
23-02 21:23 Gonçalves, Gaspar
(Efapel Cycling)
23-02 21:22 Alba, Juan Diego
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
23-02 21:22 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
23-02 21:22 Grosu, Eduard
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
23-02 21:22 Mannion, Gavin
(Human Powered Health)
23-02 21:22 Marengo, Umberto
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
23-02 21:22 Muñoz, Daniel
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
23-02 21:22 Ponomar, Andrii
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
23-02 21:22 Ravanelli, Simone
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
23-02 21:22 Rojas, Brandon
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
23-02 21:22 Umba, Santiago
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
23-02 21:22 Zurita, Ricardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
23-02 21:19 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
23-02 21:19 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
23-02 21:19 Shaw, James
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-02 21:17 Grigorev, Aleksandr
(Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel)
23-02 21:17 Livramento, David
(Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel)
23-02 15:59 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
23-02 15:59 Cherkasov, Nikolai
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
23-02 15:59 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
23-02 15:59 Cuadrado, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-02 15:59 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
23-02 15:59 Iribar, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-02 15:59 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
23-02 15:59 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
23-02 15:59 Rivera, Kevin
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
23-02 15:57 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-02 15:57 Cobo, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-02 15:57 Lopez, Jordi
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-02 15:57 Novikov, Savva
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-02 15:57 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-02 15:57 Repa, Vojtěch
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-02 15:56 Bidard, François
(Cofidis)
23-02 0:07 Aasvold, Kristian
(Human Powered Health)
23-02 0:07 Alba, Juan Diego
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
23-02 0:07 Antunes, Tiago
(Efapel Cycling)
23-02 0:07 Bassett, Stephen
(Human Powered Health)
23-02 0:07 Bennassar, Joan
(Manuela Fundación)
23-02 0:07 Benta, João
(Efapel Cycling)
23-02 0:07 Blanco, Samuel
(Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel)
23-02 0:07 Caldeira, Samuel
(W52/FC Porto)
23-02 0:07 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
23-02 0:07 Cantón, Isaac
(Manuela Fundación)
23-02 0:07 Casaus, Francisco
(Manuela Fundación)
23-02 0:07 Casimiro, Henrique
(Efapel Cycling)
23-02 0:07 Chacón, Franklin
(Manuela Fundación)
23-02 0:07 Cherkasov, Nikolai
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
23-02 0:07 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
23-02 0:07 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
23-02 0:07 Fernandes, Luís
(Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
23-02 0:07 Fernández, Delio
(Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel)
23-02 0:07 Freitas, Daniel
(Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
23-02 0:07 Gallego, Alberto
(Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
23-02 0:07 Garcia, Guillermo
(Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
23-02 0:07 Gonçalves, Gaspar
(Efapel Cycling)
23-02 0:07 Gonçalves, José
(W52/FC Porto)
23-02 0:07 Grigorev, Aleksandr
(Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel)
23-02 0:07 Grosu, Eduard
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
23-02 0:07 Guerreiro, Francisco
(Efapel Cycling)
23-02 0:07 Haga, Chad
(Human Powered Health)
23-02 0:07 Hernaiz, Vicente
(Manuela Fundación)
23-02 0:07 Jimenez, Daniel
(Manuela Fundación)
23-02 0:07 King, Ben
(Human Powered Health)
23-02 0:07 Lopes, Pedro
(Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
23-02 0:07 Machado, Tiago
(Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
23-02 0:07 Magalhães, Jorge
(W52/FC Porto)
23-02 0:07 Mannion, Gavin
(Human Powered Health)
23-02 0:07 Marengo, Umberto
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
23-02 0:07 Marque, Alejandro
(Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel)
23-02 0:07 Martingil, César
(Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
23-02 0:07 Mestre, Ricardo
(W52/FC Porto)
23-02 0:07 Mota, Guilherme
(W52/FC Porto)
23-02 0:07 Muñoz, Daniel
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
23-02 0:07 Murphy, Kyle
(Human Powered Health)
23-02 0:07 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
23-02 0:07 Pereira, Válter
(Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel)
23-02 0:07 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
23-02 0:07 Rivera, Kevin
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
23-02 0:07 Salgueiro, Carlos
(Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel)
23-02 0:07 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
23-02 0:07 Silva, Joaquim
(Efapel Cycling)
23-02 0:07 Silva, Rafael
(Efapel Cycling)
23-02 0:07 Swirbul, Keegan
(Human Powered Health)
23-02 0:07 Trueba, Alvaro
(Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel)
23-02 0:07 Umba, Santiago
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
23-02 0:07 Vilela, Ricardo
(W52/FC Porto)
23-02 0:07 Vinhas, Rui
(W52/FC Porto)
23-02 0:07 Zardini, Edoardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
23-02 0:02 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-02 0:02 Bagües, Aritz
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-02 0:02 Bais, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-02 0:02 Barceló, Fernando
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-02 0:02 Barrenetxea, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-02 0:02 Bevilacqua, Simone
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-02 0:02 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-02 0:02 El Gouzi, Omar
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
23-02 0:02 Fancellu, Alessandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-02 0:02 Fetter, Erik
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-02 0:02 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
23-02 0:02 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
23-02 0:02 García, Jhojan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-02 0:02 Johnston, Calum
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-02 0:02 Lonardi, Giovanni
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-02 0:02 Nieri, Alessio
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
23-02 0:02 Rivi, Samuele
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-02 0:02 Tolio, Alex
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
23-02 0:02 Viegas, Daniel
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-02 0:02 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
23-02 0:02 Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
22-02 23:59 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
22-02 23:59 Arrieta, Igor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
22-02 23:59 Azurmendi, Ibai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
22-02 23:59 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
22-02 23:59 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
22-02 23:59 Bou, Joan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
22-02 23:59 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
22-02 23:59 Canal, Carlos
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
22-02 23:59 Cobo, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
22-02 23:59 Cuadrado, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
22-02 23:59 Etxeberria, Asier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
22-02 23:59 Fuentes, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
22-02 23:59 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
22-02 23:59 Lopez-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Burgos - BH)
22-02 23:59 Lopez, Diego
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
22-02 23:59 Maté, Luis Angel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
22-02 23:59 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
22-02 23:59 Moreno, Adrià
(Burgos - BH)
22-02 23:59 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
22-02 23:59 Repa, Vojtěch
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
22-02 23:59 Ruiz, Ibon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
22-02 23:57 Bidard, François
(Cofidis)
22-02 23:57 Camargo, Diego
(EF Education - EasyPost)
22-02 23:57 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education - EasyPost)
22-02 23:57 Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education - EasyPost)
22-02 23:57 Eiking, Odd Christian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
22-02 23:57 Fernández, Rubén
(Cofidis)
22-02 23:57 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
22-02 23:57 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
22-02 23:57 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
22-02 23:57 Izagirre, Ion
(Cofidis)
22-02 23:57 Morton, Lachlan
(EF Education - EasyPost)
22-02 23:57 Padun, Mark
(EF Education - EasyPost)
22-02 23:57 Shaw, James
(EF Education - EasyPost)
22-02 23:57 Villella, Davide
(Cofidis)
22-02 23:56 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel - Premier Tech)
22-02 23:56 De Marchi, Alessandro
(Israel - Premier Tech)
22-02 23:56 Frigo, Marco
(Israel - Premier Tech)
22-02 23:56 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Israel - Premier Tech)
22-02 23:56 Gee, Derek
(Israel - Premier Tech)
22-02 23:56 Woods, Michael
(Israel - Premier Tech)
22-02 23:56 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel - Premier Tech)
22-02 23:54 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
22-02 23:54 Izagirre, Gorka
(Movistar Team)
22-02 23:54 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
22-02 23:54 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
22-02 23:54 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
22-02 23:54 Sosa, Ivan
(Movistar Team)
22-02 23:54 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)

O Gran Camiño

Starts on | Riders: 116 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel

1 Marque, Alejandro
2 Fernández, Delio
3 Blanco, Samuel
4 Trueba, Alvaro
5 Livramento, David
6 Salgueiro, Carlos
7 Pereira, Válter

Movistar Team

11 Valverde, Alejandro
12 Izagirre, Gorka
13 Arcas, Jorge
14 Oliveira, Nelson
15 Rojas, José Joaquín
16 Serrano, Gonzalo
17 Sosa, Ivan

Israel - Premier Tech

21 Brändle, Matthias
22 De Marchi, Alessandro
23 Frigo, Marco
24 Fuglsang, Jakob
25 Gee, Derek
26 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
27 Woods, Michael

Cofidis

31 Herrada, Jesús
32 Izagirre, Ion
33 Fernández, Rubén
34 Geschke, Simon
35 Herrada, José
37 Villella, Davide

EF Education - EasyPost

41 Carthy, Hugh
42 Camargo, Diego
43 Cort Nielsen, Magnus
44 Eiking, Odd Christian
45 Morton, Lachlan
46 Padun, Mark

Euskaltel - Euskadi

51 Canal, Carlos
52 Etxeberria, Asier
53 Angulo, Antonio
54 Bou, Joan
55 Iribar, Unai
56 Maté, Luis Angel
57 Azurmendi, Ibai

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

61 Aular, Orluis
62 Bagües, Aritz
63 Barceló, Fernando
64 Barrenetxea, Jon
65 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
66 García, Jhojan
67 Johnston, Calum

Equipo Kern Pharma

71 Berrade, Urko
72 Lopez, Jordi
73 Ruiz, Ibon
74 Adrià, Roger
75 Lopez, Diego
76 Arrieta, Igor
77 Novikov, Savva

Burgos - BH

81 Molenaar, Alex
82 Bol, Jetse
83 Moreno, Adrià
84 Fuentes, Angel
85 Lopez-Cózar, Juan Antonio
86 Cabedo, Oscar
87 Langellotti, Victor

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

91 El Gouzi, Omar
92 Fiorelli, Filippo
93 Gabburo, Davide
94 Nieri, Alessio
95 Tolio, Alex
96 Visconti, Giovanni
97 Zana, Filippo

Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

101 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
102 Ponomar, Andrii
103 Ravanelli, Simone
104 Rojas, Brandon
105 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
106 Zurita, Ricardo
107 Zardini, Edoardo

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

121 Fetter, Erik
122 Bais, Davide
123 Lonardi, Giovanni
124 Bevilacqua, Simone
125 Rivi, Samuele
126 Fancellu, Alessandro
127 Viegas, Daniel

Human Powered Health

131 Aasvold, Kristian
132 Swirbul, Keegan
133 Murphy, Kyle
134 Bassett, Stephen
135 Haga, Chad
136 King, Ben

Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista

141 Machado, Tiago
142 Freitas, Daniel
143 Fernandes, Luís
144 Martingil, César
145 Garcia, Guillermo
146 Gallego, Alberto
147 Lopes, Pedro

Efapel Cycling

151 Antunes, Tiago
152 Silva, Joaquim
153 Benta, João
154 Fernandes, Fábio
155 Casimiro, Henrique
156 Guerreiro, Francisco
157 Silva, Rafael

Manuela Fundación

161 Bennassar, Joan
162 Cantón, Isaac
163 Pérez Landaluce, Eduardo
164 Chacón, Franklin
165 Rota, Raúl
166 Jimenez, Daniel
167 Mesa, Santiago

W52/FC Porto

171 Gonçalves, José
172 Antunes, Amaro
173 Mota, Guilherme
174 Vilela, Ricardo
175 Vinhas, Rui
176 Brandão, Jóni
177 Neves Fernandes, José