Added Removed

30-06 9:33 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-06 22:38 Jonge, Maarten de
(Monkey Town - A Block CT)
29-06 22:15 Desale, Nahom
(BEAT Cycling Club)
27-06 12:44 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Charles)
26-06 22:04 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team INEOS)
26-06 22:03 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team INEOS)
26-06 22:02 Empel, Etienne van
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
26-06 22:02 Gerts, Floris
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
26-06 22:02 Kreder, Michel
(Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
26-06 22:02 Kreder, Raymond
(Team UKYO)
26-06 22:02 Looij, André
(Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
26-06 22:02 Wouters, Sieben
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
26-06 22:00 Meijers, Jeroen
(Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
26-06 21:59 Ariesen, Tim
(Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
26-06 21:59 Reus, Kai
(Cycling Team A. De Jong)
26-06 21:59 Wippert, Wouter
(EvoPro Racing)
26-06 21:59 Zijlaard, Maikel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
26-06 21:58 Abraham Gebru, Daniel
(BEAT Cycling Club)
26-06 21:58 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Charles)
26-06 21:58 Bakel, Robbie van
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
26-06 21:58 Bax, Sjoerd
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
26-06 21:58 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
26-06 21:58 Beukeboom, Dion
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
26-06 21:58 Bol, Cees
(Team Sunweb)
26-06 21:58 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
26-06 21:58 Boom, Lars
(Roompot - Charles)
26-06 21:58 Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-06 21:58 Bovenhuis, Jasper
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
26-06 21:58 Bovenhuis, Robert
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
26-06 21:58 Breda, Rick van
(Monkey Town - A Block CT)
26-06 21:58 Budding, Martijn
(BEAT Cycling Club)
26-06 21:58 Bugter, Luuc
(BEAT Cycling Club)
26-06 21:58 Burg, Joost van der
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
26-06 21:58 Celi, Abe
(Alecto Cycling Team)
26-06 21:58 Curvers, Roy
(Team Sunweb)
26-06 21:58 Dalen, Jason van
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
26-06 21:58 Dam, Laurens ten
(CCC Team)
26-06 21:58 Doets, Marco
(Alecto Cycling Team)
26-06 21:58 Dool, Kevin van den
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
26-06 21:58 Duijn, Huub
(Roompot - Charles)
26-06 21:58 Duvigneau, Beau
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
26-06 21:58 Emden, Jos van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-06 21:58 Engelen, Adne van
(Bike Aid)
26-06 21:58 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Charles)
26-06 21:58 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
26-06 21:58 Haar, Lars van der
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
26-06 21:58 Havik, Piotr
(BEAT Cycling Club)
26-06 21:58 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
26-06 21:58 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-06 21:58 Hooghiemster, René
(Alecto Cycling Team)
26-06 21:58 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-06 21:58 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
26-06 21:58 Janssen, Adriaan
(Monkey Town - A Block CT)
26-06 21:58 Jong, Jeen de
(Monkey Town - A Block CT)
26-06 21:58 Kamstra, Brian
(Team Novo Nordisk)
26-06 21:58 Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Sunweb)
26-06 21:58 Kessel, Corné van
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
26-06 21:58 Kleijn, Arvid de
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
26-06 21:58 Kleiman, Wim
(Monkey Town - A Block CT)
26-06 21:58 Koning, Peter
(Bike Aid)
26-06 21:58 Kooij, Bas van der
(Monkey Town - A Block CT)
26-06 21:58 Kooijman, Jaap
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
26-06 21:58 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-06 21:58 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
26-06 21:58 Krul, Stef
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-06 21:58 Lammertink, Maurits
(Roompot - Charles)
26-06 21:58 Lammertink, Steven
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
26-06 21:58 Lange, Thijs de
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
26-06 21:58 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
26-06 21:58 Leezer, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-06 21:58 Ligthart, Pim
(Total Direct Energie)
26-06 21:58 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Charles)
26-06 21:58 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-06 21:58 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
26-06 21:58 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team Sunweb)
26-06 21:58 Oostra, Folkert
(Monkey Town - A Block CT)
26-06 21:58 Ottema, Rick
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
26-06 21:58 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
26-06 21:58 Peters, Arne
(Alecto Cycling Team)
26-06 21:58 Poel, David van der
(Corendon - Circus)
26-06 21:58 Poppel, Boy van
(Roompot - Charles)
26-06 21:58 Poppel, Danny van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-06 21:58 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
26-06 21:58 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Charles)
26-06 21:58 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-06 21:58 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-06 21:58 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
26-06 21:58 Slik, Ivar
(Monkey Town - A Block CT)
26-06 21:58 Stroetinga, Wim
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
26-06 21:58 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
26-06 21:58 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-06 21:58 Timmermans, Justin
(Roompot - Charles)
26-06 21:58 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-06 21:58 Trijp, Maarten van
(Corendon - Circus)
26-06 21:58 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team Sunweb)
26-06 21:58 Vermeltfoort, Coen
(Alecto Cycling Team)
26-06 21:58 Vries, Hartthijs de
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
26-06 21:58 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Charles)
26-06 21:58 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
26-06 21:58 Wolsink, Jelle
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
26-06 21:58 Zijl, Melvin van
(Vlasman Cycling Team)

NK Wielrennen

Starts on | Riders: 97 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal

Wouters, Sieben

Bike Aid

Engelen, Adne van
Koning, Peter

Roompot - Charles

Asselman, Jesper
Boom, Lars
Duijn, Huub
Ginneken, Sjoerd van
Lammertink, Maurits
Poppel, Boy van
Reinders, Elmar
Riesebeek, Oscar
Timmermans, Justin
Weening, Pieter

Hagens Berman Axeon

Zijlaard, Maikel

Alecto Cycling Team

Celi, Abe
Doets, Marco
Hooghiemster, René
Peters, Arne
Vermeltfoort, Coen

Team Dimension Data

Slagter, Tom-Jelte

Team UKYO

Kreder, Raymond

Israel Cycling Academy

Winden, Dennis van

Monkey Town - A Block CT

Breda, Rick van
Janssen, Adriaan
Jong, Jeen de
Jonge, Maarten de
Kleiman, Wim
Kooij, Bas van der
Oostra, Folkert
Slik, Ivar

EvoPro Racing

Wippert, Wouter

Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team

Ariesen, Tim
Looij, André
Meijers, Jeroen

Cycling Team A. De Jong

Reus, Kai

Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team

Kreder, Michel

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

Lammertink, Steven

BEAT Cycling Club

Abraham Gebru, Daniel
Budding, Martijn
Bugter, Luuc
Desale, Nahom
Havik, Piotr

Vlasman Cycling Team

Beukeboom, Dion
Bovenhuis, Jasper
Bovenhuis, Robert
Burg, Joost van der
Dool, Kevin van den
Duvigneau, Beau
Kooijman, Jaap
Stroetinga, Wim
Vries, Hartthijs de
Wolsink, Jelle
Zijl, Melvin van

Trek - Segafredo

Kort, Koen de

Metec - TKH Continental CT

Bakel, Robbie van
Bax, Sjoerd
Dalen, Jason van
Kleijn, Arvid de
Lange, Thijs de
Ottema, Rick

Team Jumbo - Visma

Bouwman, Koen
Emden, Jos van
Hofstede, Lennard
Hoorn, Taco van der
Krul, Stef
Leezer, Tom
Lindeman, Bert-Jan
Poppel, Danny van
Roosen, Timo
Teunissen, Mike
Tolhoek, Antwan

Lotto Soudal

Goethem, Brian van

Team Sunweb

Bol, Cees
Curvers, Roy
Kelderman, Wilco
Nieuwenhuis, Joris
Tusveld, Martijn

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

Jakobsen, Fabio

Neri – Selle Italia – KTM

Empel, Etienne van

Team Arkéa - Samsic

Welten, Bram

Groupama - FDJ

Sinkeldam, Ramon

EF Education First Pro Cycling

Berg, Julius van den
Hofland, Moreno
Langeveld, Sebastian

CCC Team

Dam, Laurens ten

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

Paasschens, Mathijs

Corendon - Circus

Poel, David van der
Trijp, Maarten van

Telenet Fidea Lions

Haar, Lars van der
Kessel, Corné van

Team Novo Nordisk

Kamstra, Brian

Tarteletto - Isorex

Gerts, Floris

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

Kreder, Wesley
Minnaard, Marco

Burgos - BH

Bol, Jetse

Total Direct Energie

Ligthart, Pim
Terpstra, Niki