Added Removed

13-06 19:24 Armstrong, Thomas
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
13-06 19:24 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
13-06 19:24 Estelrich, Mateu
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
13-06 19:24 Garcia, Jose Maria
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
13-06 19:24 Gutiérrez, Heberth
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
13-06 19:24 Jurado, Marcos
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
13-06 19:24 Ramirez, Jhon Stiven
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
13-06 19:23 Amadori, Julien
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
13-06 19:23 Couanon, Jonathan
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
13-06 19:23 Goubert, Jean
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
13-06 19:23 Hennequin, Paul
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
13-06 19:21 Barré, Louis
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
13-06 19:21 Guégan, Maël
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
13-06 19:19 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
13-06 19:19 Diaz, José Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
13-06 19:17 Johannessen, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-06 19:17 Johannessen, Tobias
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-06 19:15 Cabot, Jérémy
(TotalEnergies)
13-06 19:13 Cataford, Alex
(Israel - Premier Tech)
13-06 19:13 Kessler, Cole
(Israel - Premier Tech)
13-06 19:13 Piccoli, James
(Israel - Premier Tech)
13-06 19:12 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-06 19:12 Lapeira, Paul
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-06 19:09 Lopez, Juan Pedro
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-06 19:08 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
13-06 19:08 Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
13-06 19:08 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
13-06 19:08 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis)
13-06 12:36 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-06 12:36 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-06 11:07 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
13-06 11:07 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
13-06 11:07 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
13-06 11:07 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
13-06 11:07 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
13-06 11:07 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
13-06 11:05 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-06 11:05 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-06 11:05 Arrieta, Igor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-06 11:05 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-06 11:05 García, Carlos
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-06 11:05 Jaime, Alex
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-06 11:05 Mendez, Daniel
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-06 11:05 Ruiz, Ibon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-06 11:03 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
13-06 11:03 Velasco, Simone
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
13-06 0:28 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
12-06 22:02 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-06 1:29 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-06 1:29 Cabot, Jérémy
(TotalEnergies)
12-06 1:29 Camargo, Diego
(EF Education - EasyPost)
12-06 1:29 Cardis, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
12-06 1:29 Carr, Simon
(EF Education - EasyPost)
12-06 1:29 Chaves, Esteban
(EF Education - EasyPost)
12-06 1:29 De La Parte, Víctor
(TotalEnergies)
12-06 1:29 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
12-06 1:29 Delbove, Joris
(St Michel - Auber 93)
12-06 1:29 Grellier, Fabien
(TotalEnergies)
12-06 1:29 Guerreiro, Ruben
(EF Education - EasyPost)
12-06 1:29 Jousseaume, Alan
(TotalEnergies)
12-06 1:29 Kudus, Merhawi
(EF Education - EasyPost)
12-06 1:29 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
12-06 1:29 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
12-06 1:29 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
12-06 1:29 Pickering, Finlay
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-06 1:29 Rodríguez, Cristian
(TotalEnergies)
12-06 1:29 Rossetto, Stéphane
(St Michel - Auber 93)
12-06 1:29 Simon, Julien
(TotalEnergies)
12-06 1:29 Soupe, Geoffrey
(TotalEnergies)
12-06 1:29 Steinhauser, Georg
(EF Education - EasyPost)
12-06 1:29 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(EF Education - EasyPost)
12-06 1:27 Aberasturi, Jon
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-06 1:27 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-06 1:27 Amadori, Julien
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
12-06 1:27 Amézqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-06 1:27 Anacona, Winner
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-06 1:27 Aparicio, Mario
(Burgos - BH)
12-06 1:27 Barré, Louis
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
12-06 1:27 Berlin, Antoine
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
12-06 1:27 Bidard, François
(Cofidis)
12-06 1:27 Bod, Stefan de
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
12-06 1:27 Bonnefoix, Edouard
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
12-06 1:27 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
12-06 1:27 Calmejane, Lilian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-06 1:27 Carisey, Clément
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
12-06 1:27 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-06 1:27 Cataford, Alex
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-06 1:27 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-06 1:27 Champion, Thomas
(Cofidis)
12-06 1:27 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-06 1:27 Couanon, Jonathan
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
12-06 1:27 Delacroix, Tristan
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
12-06 1:27 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-06 1:27 Delettre, Alexandre
(Cofidis)
12-06 1:27 Denis, Thomas
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
12-06 1:27 Dversnes, Fredrik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-06 1:27 Edet, Nicolas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-06 1:27 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
12-06 1:27 Ferasse, Thibault
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
12-06 1:27 Fernández, Rubén
(Cofidis)
12-06 1:27 Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-06 1:27 Gautier, Cyril
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
12-06 1:27 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-06 1:27 González, Abner
(Movistar Team)
12-06 1:27 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-06 1:27 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-06 1:27 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-06 1:27 Hellemose, Asbjørn
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-06 1:27 Hennequin, Paul
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
12-06 1:27 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
12-06 1:27 Hindsgaul, Jacob
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-06 1:27 Hivert, Jonathan
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
12-06 1:27 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
12-06 1:27 Holter, Ådne
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-06 1:27 Jaime, Alex
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-06 1:27 Jegat, Jordan
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
12-06 1:27 Joalland, Yaël
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
12-06 1:27 Johannessen, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-06 1:27 Johnston, Calum
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-06 1:27 Koretzky, Victor
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
12-06 1:27 Kulset, Kristian
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-06 1:27 Kulset, Sindre
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-06 1:27 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
12-06 1:27 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
12-06 1:27 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-06 1:27 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
12-06 1:27 Leveau, Jérémy
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
12-06 1:27 Lietaer, Eliot
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
12-06 1:27 Lopez, Diego
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-06 1:27 Lopez, Jordi
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-06 1:27 Lopez, Juan Pedro
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-06 1:27 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-06 1:27 Mainguenaud, Tom
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
12-06 1:27 Mariault, Axel
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
12-06 1:27 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
12-06 1:27 Mendez, Daniel
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-06 1:27 Mifsud, Andrea
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
12-06 1:27 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-06 1:27 Moreno, Adrià
(Burgos - BH)
12-06 1:27 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-06 1:27 Murguialday, Jokin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-06 1:27 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
12-06 1:27 Navarro, Dani
(Burgos - BH)
12-06 1:27 Nieve, Mikel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-06 1:27 Niv, Guy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-06 1:27 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
12-06 1:27 Nurlykhassym, Nurbegen
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
12-06 1:27 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
12-06 1:27 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-06 1:27 Paret-Peintre, Valentin
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-06 1:27 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-06 1:27 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis)
12-06 1:27 Peters, Nans
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-06 1:27 Pira, Yesid
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-06 1:27 Quintana, Dayer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-06 1:27 Richard Andrade, Florian
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
12-06 1:27 Richard, Louis
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
12-06 1:27 Ries, Michel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-06 1:27 Rolland, Pierre
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
12-06 1:27 Romo, Javier
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
12-06 1:27 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
12-06 1:27 Schönberger, Sebastian
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
12-06 1:27 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
12-06 1:27 Skjelmose, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-06 1:27 Sosa, Ivan
(Movistar Team)
12-06 1:27 Storer, Michael
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-06 1:27 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-06 1:27 Valter, Attila
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-06 1:27 Velasco, Simone
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
12-06 1:27 Verre, Alessandro
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-06 1:27 Wærsted, Syver
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-06 1:27 Woods, Michael
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-06 1:27 Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)

Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge

Starts on | Riders: 129 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Cofidis

1 Herrada, Jesús
2 Martin, Guillaume
3 Perez, Anthony
4 Bidard, François
5 Champion, Thomas
6 Fernández, Rubén
7 Delettre, Alexandre

Movistar Team

11 González, Abner
12 Hollmann, Juri
13 Jorgenson, Matteo
14 Arcas, Jorge
15 Valverde, Alejandro
16 Verona, Carlos
17 Sosa, Ivan

Trek - Segafredo

21 Aberasturi, Jon
22 Hellemose, Asbjørn
24 Mosca, Jacopo
25 Skjelmose, Mattias
26 Tolhoek, Antwan

Astana Qazaqstan Team

31 Bod, Stefan de
32 Riabushenko, Alexandr
33 Natarov, Yuriy
34 Nurlykhassym, Nurbegen
35 Romo, Javier
36 Zeits, Andrey

Groupama - FDJ

41 Le Gac, Olivier
42 Madouas, Valentin
43 Ladagnous, Matthieu
44 Storer, Michael
45 Berg, Lars van den
46 Valter, Attila
47 Pickering, Finlay

AG2R Citroën Team

51 Calmejane, Lilian
52 Lapeira, Paul
53 Gall, Felix
54 Hänninen, Jaakko
55 Paret-Peintre, Valentin
56 Peters, Nans

Israel - Premier Tech

61 Piccoli, James
62 Kessler, Cole
64 Goldstein, Omer
65 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
66 Niv, Guy
67 Woods, Michael

Team Arkéa - Samsic

71 Anacona, Winner
72 Delaplace, Anthony
73 Edet, Nicolas
75 Quintana, Dayer
76 Ries, Michel
77 Verre, Alessandro

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

81 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
82 Nieve, Mikel
83 Amézqueta, Julen
84 González, David
85 Johnston, Calum
86 Murguialday, Jokin
87 Pira, Yesid

TotalEnergies

92 De La Parte, Víctor
93 Grellier, Fabien
94 Jousseaume, Alan
95 Rodríguez, Cristian
96 Simon, Julien
97 Soupe, Geoffrey

B-B Hotels - KTM

101 Ferasse, Thibault
102 Gautier, Cyril
103 Hivert, Jonathan
104 Koretzky, Victor
105 Lietaer, Eliot
106 Rolland, Pierre
107 Schönberger, Sebastian

Equipo Kern Pharma

111 Parra, José Félix
112 Adrià, Roger
113 Arrieta, Igor
114 García, Carlos
115 Lopez, Jordi
116 Ruiz, Ibon
117 Lopez, Diego

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

121 Johannessen, Tobias
122 Hindsgaul, Jacob
123 Holter, Ådne
124 Kulset, Sindre
125 Kulset, Kristian
126 Dversnes, Fredrik
127 Wærsted, Syver

Burgos - BH

131 Navarro, Dani
132 Okamika, Ander
133 Sanchez, Pelayo
134 Aparicio, Mario
135 Moreno, Adrià
136 Diaz, José Manuel
137 Langellotti, Victor

St Michel - Auber 93

141 Cardis, Romain
142 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
143 Rossetto, Stéphane
144 Delbove, Joris
145 Maldonado, Anthony
146 Paillot, Yoann
147 Maurelet, Flavien

Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole

151 Carisey, Clément
152 Denis, Thomas
153 Leveau, Jérémy
154 Mainguenaud, Tom
155 Siskevicius, Evaldas

Team U Nantes Atlantique

161 Guégan, Maël
162 Jegat, Jordan
163 Joalland, Yaël
164 Le Turnier, Mathias
165 Mariault, Axel
166 Richard, Louis
167 Richard Andrade, Florian

Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas

171 Gutiérrez, Heberth
172 Ramirez, Jhon Stiven
173 Armstrong, Thomas
174 Estelrich, Mateu
175 Garcia, Jose Maria
176 Jurado, Marcos
177 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel

Nice Métropole Côte dAzur

181 Berlin, Antoine
182 Goubert, Jean
183 Bonnefoix, Edouard
185 Delacroix, Tristan
187 Mifsud, Andrea

EF Education - EasyPost

191 Camargo, Diego
192 Carr, Simon
193 Chaves, Esteban
194 Guerreiro, Ruben
195 Kudus, Merhawi
196 Steinhauser, Georg
197 Wiśniowski, Lukasz