Added Removed

30-05 22:01 Peltonen, Ukko
(Global 6 Cycling)
30-05 22:01 Williams, Alex
(Global 6 Cycling)
30-05 22:00 Benton, Thomas
(Global 6 Cycling)
30-05 21:59 Garcia, Jose Maria
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
30-05 21:59 Guerrero, Esteban
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
30-05 21:59 Gutiérrez, Heberth
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
30-05 21:59 Hoyos, Daniel
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
30-05 21:59 Hoyos, Juan Diego
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
30-05 21:59 Jurado, Marcos
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
30-05 21:58 Smit, Willie
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
30-05 21:58 Xu, Changquan
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
30-05 21:57 Bonnefoix, Edouard
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
30-05 21:57 Couanon, Jonathan
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
30-05 21:57 Urruty, Maxime
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
30-05 21:56 Cardis, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
30-05 21:56 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
30-05 21:56 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
30-05 21:54 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-05 13:39 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-05 13:39 Araiz, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-05 13:39 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-05 13:39 Jaime, Alex
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-05 13:39 Moreno, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-05 13:39 Novikov, Savva
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-05 13:39 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-05 13:39 Repa, Vojtěch
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-05 13:39 Ruiz, Ibon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-05 13:39 Sanchez, Eugenio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-05 13:38 Boileau, Alan
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
30-05 13:38 Chevalier, Maxime
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
30-05 13:38 Hivert, Jonathan
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
30-05 13:38 Jauregui, Quentin
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
30-05 13:38 Koretzky, Victor
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
30-05 13:38 Schönberger, Sebastian
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
30-05 1:41 Alonso, Pablo
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
30-05 1:41 Amadori, Julien
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
30-05 1:41 Araiz, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-05 1:41 Armstrong, Thomas
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
30-05 1:41 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
30-05 1:41 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
30-05 1:41 Barbero, Carlos
(Lotto Soudal)
30-05 1:41 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-05 1:41 Barré, Louis
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
30-05 1:41 Bennett, Sean
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
30-05 1:41 Benton, Thomas
(Global 6 Cycling)
30-05 1:41 Berlin, Antoine
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
30-05 1:41 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel - Premier Tech)
30-05 1:41 Bidard, François
(Cofidis)
30-05 1:41 Bieken, Nazaerbieke
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
30-05 1:41 Boileau, Alan
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
30-05 1:41 Bonnamour, Franck
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
30-05 1:41 Bonnefoix, Edouard
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
30-05 1:41 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-05 1:41 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-05 1:41 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-05 1:41 Chevalier, Maxime
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
30-05 1:41 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
30-05 1:41 De La Parte, Víctor
(TotalEnergies)
30-05 1:41 De Rossi, Lucas
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
30-05 1:41 Delacroix, Théo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
30-05 1:41 Delacroix, Tristan
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
30-05 1:41 Delbove, Joris
(St Michel - Auber 93)
30-05 1:41 Doubey, Fabien
(TotalEnergies)
30-05 1:41 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-05 1:41 Edet, Nicolas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-05 1:41 Elosegui, Iñigo
(Movistar Team)
30-05 1:41 Empel, Etienne van
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
30-05 1:41 Estelrich, Mateu
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
30-05 1:41 Fernández, Rubén
(Cofidis)
30-05 1:41 Ferron, Valentin
(TotalEnergies)
30-05 1:41 Froome, Chris
(Israel - Premier Tech)
30-05 1:41 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Israel - Premier Tech)
30-05 1:41 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-05 1:41 Gautier, Cyril
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
30-05 1:41 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
30-05 1:41 Gils, Maxim Van
(Lotto Soudal)
30-05 1:41 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel - Premier Tech)
30-05 1:41 González, Abner
(Movistar Team)
30-05 1:41 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
30-05 1:41 Goubert, Jean
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
30-05 1:41 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
30-05 1:41 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
30-05 1:41 Honig, Reinier
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
30-05 1:41 Houle, Hugo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
30-05 1:41 Hoyos, Daniel
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
30-05 1:41 Hoyos, Juan Diego
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
30-05 1:41 Jaime, Alex
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-05 1:41 Jegat, Jordan
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
30-05 1:41 Joalland, Yaël
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
30-05 1:41 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
30-05 1:41 Jousseaume, Alan
(TotalEnergies)
30-05 1:41 Jungels, Bob
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-05 1:41 Jurado, Marcos
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
30-05 1:41 Koretzky, Victor
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
30-05 1:41 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
30-05 1:41 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
30-05 1:41 Latour, Pierre
(TotalEnergies)
30-05 1:41 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
30-05 1:41 Lietaer, Eliot
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
30-05 1:41 Lopez, Diego
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-05 1:41 Lopez, Jordi
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-05 1:41 Lyu, Xianjing
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
30-05 1:41 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
30-05 1:41 Mariault, Axel
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
30-05 1:41 Martinez, Lenny
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-05 1:41 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
30-05 1:41 Meintjes, Louis
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
30-05 1:41 Mifsud, Andrea
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
30-05 1:41 Mitri, James
(Global 6 Cycling)
30-05 1:41 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-05 1:41 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
30-05 1:41 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
30-05 1:41 Novikov, Savva
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-05 1:41 Ourselin, Paul
(TotalEnergies)
30-05 1:41 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-05 1:41 Pacher, Quentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-05 1:41 Page, Hugo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
30-05 1:41 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
30-05 1:41 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-05 1:41 Paret-Peintre, Valentin
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-05 1:41 Piccoli, James
(Israel - Premier Tech)
30-05 1:41 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-05 1:41 Quintana, Dayer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-05 1:41 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-05 1:41 Repa, Vojtěch
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-05 1:41 Richard Andrade, Florian
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
30-05 1:41 Richard, Louis
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
30-05 1:41 Ries, Michel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-05 1:41 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Movistar Team)
30-05 1:41 Rolland, Pierre
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
30-05 1:41 Rossetto, Stéphane
(St Michel - Auber 93)
30-05 1:41 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
30-05 1:41 Sanchez, Eugenio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
30-05 1:41 Schunk, Conor
(Global 6 Cycling)
30-05 1:41 Sessler, Nicolas
(Global 6 Cycling)
30-05 1:41 Smit, Willie
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
30-05 1:41 Sunderland, Dylan
(Global 6 Cycling)
30-05 1:41 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
30-05 1:41 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-05 1:41 Verre, Alessandro
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-05 1:41 Vervloesem, Xandres
(Lotto Soudal)
30-05 1:41 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(TotalEnergies)
30-05 1:41 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-05 1:41 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
30-05 1:41 Woods, Michael
(Israel - Premier Tech)
30-05 1:41 Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
30-05 0:52 Izagirre, Ion
(Cofidis)

Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes

Starts on | Riders: 113 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Cofidis

1 Izagirre, Ion
2 Herrada, Jesús
3 Bidard, François
4 Fernández, Rubén
5 Geschke, Simon
6 Herrada, José
7 Lafay, Victor

AG2R Citroën Team

11 Bouchard, Geoffrey
12 Champoussin, Clément
13 Venturini, Clément
14 Jungels, Bob
15 Paret-Peintre, Valentin
16 Warbasse, Larry

Groupama - FDJ

21 Duchesne, Antoine
22 Gaudu, David
23 Molard, Rudy
24 Pacher, Quentin
25 Pinot, Thibaut
26 Reichenbach, Sébastien
27 Martinez, Lenny

Israel - Premier Tech

31 Berwick, Sebastian
32 Froome, Chris
33 Fuglsang, Jakob
34 Goldstein, Omer
35 Houle, Hugo
36 Piccoli, James
37 Woods, Michael

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

41 Bakelants, Jan
42 Delacroix, Théo
43 Goossens, Kobe
44 Meintjes, Louis
45 Page, Hugo
46 Zimmermann, Georg

Lotto Soudal

51 Barbero, Carlos
52 Cras, Steff
53 Kron, Andreas
54 Sweeny, Harry
55 Gils, Maxim Van
56 Vervloesem, Xandres
57 Wellens, Tim

Movistar Team

61 Elosegui, Iñigo
62 González, Abner
63 Jorgenson, Matteo
64 Mühlberger, Gregor
65 Rodríguez, Oscar
66 Samitier, Sergio

Equipo Kern Pharma

71 Agirre, Jon
72 Lopez, Jordi
73 Parra, José Félix
74 Berrade, Urko
75 Lopez, Diego
76 Ruiz, Ibon
77 Moreno, Iván

TotalEnergies

81 De La Parte, Víctor
82 Doubey, Fabien
83 Ferron, Valentin
84 Jousseaume, Alan
85 Latour, Pierre
86 Ourselin, Paul
87 Vuillermoz, Alexis

B-B Hotels - KTM

91 Hivert, Jonathan
92 Bonnamour, Franck
93 Schönberger, Sebastian
94 Gautier, Cyril
95 Jauregui, Quentin
96 Lietaer, Eliot
97 Rolland, Pierre

Team Arkéa - Samsic

101 Barguil, Warren
102 Bouet, Maxime
103 Edet, Nicolas
104 Ries, Michel
105 Owsian, Lukasz
106 Quintana, Dayer
107 Verre, Alessandro

St Michel - Auber 93

111 Rossetto, Stéphane
112 Delbove, Joris
113 Maurelet, Flavien
114 Cardis, Romain
116 Paillot, Yoann

Nice Métropole Côte dAzur

121 Berlin, Antoine
122 Couanon, Jonathan
123 Delacroix, Tristan
124 Goubert, Jean
125 Mifsud, Andrea
126 Amadori, Julien
127 Urruty, Maxime

Team U Nantes Atlantique

131 Barré, Louis
132 Jegat, Jordan
133 Joalland, Yaël
134 Le Turnier, Mathias
135 Mariault, Axel
136 Richard Andrade, Florian
137 Richard, Louis

China Glory Continental Cycling Team

141 Bennett, Sean
142 Empel, Etienne van
143 Honig, Reinier
144 De Rossi, Lucas
145 Xu, Changquan
146 Lyu, Xianjing
147 Bieken, Nazaerbieke

Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas

151 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
152 Garcia, Jose Maria
153 Estelrich, Mateu
154 Armstrong, Thomas
155 Alonso, Pablo
156 Gutiérrez, Heberth
157 Guerrero, Esteban

Global 6 Cycling

161 Sunderland, Dylan
162 Mitri, James
163 Sessler, Nicolas
164 Peltonen, Ukko
165 Schunk, Conor
166 Williams, Alex