Added Removed

20-09 19:28 Di Sante, Antonio
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
20-09 19:28 Domin, Krzysztof
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
20-09 19:28 Graziato, Nicola
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
20-09 19:28 Totò, Paolo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
20-09 19:27 Dorigoni, Jakob
(Team Colpack)
20-09 19:26 Boyer, Kevin
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
20-09 19:26 Hishinuma, Yukinori
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
20-09 19:26 Pierantozzi, Lucio
(Team Colpack)
20-09 19:26 Vulcan, Denis
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
20-09 19:24 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-09 19:22 Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-09 19:22 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-09 19:22 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
20-09 19:22 Kobernyak, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-09 19:22 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-09 19:20 Bais, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-09 19:20 Busato, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-09 19:20 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
20-09 19:20 Quintana, Dayer
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
20-09 19:17 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
20-09 19:17 Caicedo, Jonathan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
20-09 19:17 Davies, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
20-09 19:17 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
20-09 19:17 Janse van Rensburg, Jacques
(Team Dimension Data)
20-09 19:17 Kreuziger, Roman
(Team Dimension Data)
20-09 19:17 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
20-09 19:17 Wyss, Danilo
(Team Dimension Data)
20-09 19:15 Ballerini, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
20-09 19:15 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
20-09 19:15 Fominykh, Daniil
(Astana Pro Team)
20-09 19:15 Kudus, Merhawi
(Astana Pro Team)
20-09 9:21 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
20-09 9:21 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain - Merida)
20-09 9:21 Williams, Stephen
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-09 10:11 Fiaschi, Tommaso
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
19-09 10:11 Montoya, Ignacio
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
19-09 10:11 Pierantozzi, Lucio
(Team Colpack)
19-09 10:09 Amezqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
19-09 10:09 Baccio, Paolo
(Team Colpack)
19-09 10:09 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-09 10:09 Botta, Davide
(Team Colpack)
19-09 10:09 Cam, Maxime
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-09 10:09 Cañellas, Xavier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
19-09 10:09 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
19-09 10:09 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(Team INEOS)
19-09 10:09 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-09 10:09 Cepeda, Jefferson
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
19-09 10:09 Chevalier, Maxime
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-09 10:09 Covi, Alessandro
(Team Colpack)
19-09 10:09 Double, Paul
(Team Colpack)
19-09 10:09 Dunbar, Eddie
(Team INEOS)
19-09 10:09 Duranti, Jalel
(Team Colpack)
19-09 10:09 Ganna, Filippo
(Team INEOS)
19-09 10:09 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Team Colpack)
19-09 10:09 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
19-09 10:09 Hatsuyama, Sho
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
19-09 10:09 Lazkano, Oier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
19-09 10:09 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-09 10:09 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-09 10:09 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-09 10:09 Moreira, Mauricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
19-09 10:09 Moscon, Gianni
(Team INEOS)
19-09 10:09 Narváez, Jhonatan
(Team INEOS)
19-09 10:09 Nicolau, Joel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
19-09 10:09 Pascual, Eusebio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
19-09 10:09 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-09 10:09 Puccio, Salvatore
(Team INEOS)
19-09 10:09 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-09 10:09 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-09 10:09 Sosa, Ivan
(Team INEOS)
19-09 10:09 Toniatti, Andrea
(Team Colpack)
19-09 9:53 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
19-09 9:53 Fernández, Rubén
(Movistar Team)
19-09 9:53 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
19-09 9:53 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
19-09 9:49 Ficara, Pierpaolo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
19-09 9:49 Ravanelli, Simone
(Biesse Carrera)
19-09 9:48 Carboni, Matteo
(Biesse Carrera)
19-09 3:38 Amezqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
19-09 3:38 Appollonio, Davide
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
19-09 3:38 Baccio, Paolo
(Team Colpack)
19-09 3:38 Bagioli, Andrea
(Team Colpack)
19-09 3:38 Baldaccini, Davide
(Team Colpack)
19-09 3:38 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-09 3:38 Baroncini, Filippo
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
19-09 3:38 Bellia, Matteo
(Biesse Carrera)
19-09 3:38 Bonifazio, Leonardo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
19-09 3:38 Botta, Davide
(Team Colpack)
19-09 3:38 Cañellas, Xavier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
19-09 3:38 Castaño, Sebastian
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
19-09 3:38 Celano, Danilo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
19-09 3:38 Colleoni, Kevin
(Biesse Carrera)
19-09 3:38 Colnaghi, Luca
(Team Colpack)
19-09 3:38 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence)
19-09 3:38 Conca, Filippo
(Biesse Carrera)
19-09 3:38 Covi, Alessandro
(Team Colpack)
19-09 3:38 Di Sante, Antonio
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
19-09 3:38 Dima, Emil
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
19-09 3:38 Domenicali, Matteo
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
19-09 3:38 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
19-09 3:38 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-09 3:38 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence)
19-09 3:38 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence)
19-09 3:38 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
19-09 3:38 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
19-09 3:38 Guerin, Alexis
(Delko Marseille Provence)
19-09 3:38 Hishinuma, Yukinori
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
19-09 3:38 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
19-09 3:38 Jarnet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-09 3:38 Kobayashi, Marino
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
19-09 3:38 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-09 3:38 Lukševics, Viesturs
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
19-09 3:38 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-09 3:38 Malucelli, Matteo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
19-09 3:38 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
19-09 3:38 Montoya, Ignacio
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
19-09 3:38 Moreno, Javier
(Delko Marseille Provence)
19-09 3:38 Nicolau, Joel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
19-09 3:38 Onesti, Emanuele
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
19-09 3:38 Parisini, Nicolò
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
19-09 3:38 Peña, Wilson Estiben
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
19-09 3:38 Pesenti, Thomas
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
19-09 3:38 Piccot, Michel
(Biesse Carrera)
19-09 3:38 Puccioni, Dario
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
19-09 3:38 Rosini, Rubens
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
19-09 3:38 Salvietti, Niccolò
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
19-09 3:38 Soto, Nelson
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
19-09 3:38 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
19-09 3:38 Sterbini, Simone
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
19-09 3:38 Taglietti, Stefano
(Biesse Carrera)
19-09 3:38 Tizza, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
19-09 3:38 Toniatti, Andrea
(Team Colpack)
19-09 3:38 Totò, Paolo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
19-09 3:38 Vachon, Florian
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-09 3:38 Vulcan, Denis
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
19-09 3:38 Zana, Filippo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
19-09 3:38 Zurlo, Federico
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
19-09 3:31 Calmejane, Lilian
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 3:31 Clercq, Bart De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-09 3:31 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-09 3:31 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-09 3:31 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-09 3:31 Grellier, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 3:31 Hivert, Jonathan
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 3:31 Landi, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-09 3:31 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-09 3:31 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
19-09 3:31 Ourselin, Paul
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 3:31 Sicard, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 3:31 Taaramäe, Rein
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 3:31 Tulik, Angelo
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 3:27 Acosta, Ruben
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
19-09 3:27 Agnoli, Valerio
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-09 3:27 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
19-09 3:27 Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-09 3:27 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
19-09 3:27 Barbin, Enrico
(Bardiani - CSF)
19-09 3:27 Basso, Leonardo
(Team INEOS)
19-09 3:27 Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-09 3:27 Bernal, Egan
(Team INEOS)
19-09 3:27 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
19-09 3:27 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-09 3:27 Bongiorno, Manuel
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
19-09 3:27 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
19-09 3:27 Busato, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-09 3:27 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
19-09 3:27 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF)
19-09 3:27 Castrillo, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
19-09 3:27 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(Team INEOS)
19-09 3:27 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-09 3:27 Cherkasov, Nikolai
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-09 3:27 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-09 3:27 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF)
19-09 3:27 Davies, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
19-09 3:27 Dunbar, Eddie
(Team INEOS)
19-09 3:27 Flórez, Miguel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-09 3:27 Gabburo, Davide
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
19-09 3:27 Ganna, Filippo
(Team INEOS)
19-09 3:27 Garosio, Andrea
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-09 3:27 Gasparotto, Enrico
(Team Dimension Data)
19-09 3:27 Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-09 3:27 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-09 3:27 Gołaś, Michał
(Team INEOS)
19-09 3:27 Kobernyak, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-09 3:27 Kreuziger, Roman
(Team Dimension Data)
19-09 3:27 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
19-09 3:27 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-09 3:27 Mäder, Gino
(Team Dimension Data)
19-09 3:27 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-09 3:27 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-09 3:27 Nakane, Hideto
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
19-09 3:27 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-09 3:27 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani - CSF)
19-09 3:27 Osorio, Alejandro
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
19-09 3:27 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-09 3:27 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-09 3:27 Prades, Eduard
(Movistar Team)
19-09 3:27 Quintana, Dayer
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
19-09 3:27 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-09 3:27 Roelandts, Jürgen
(Movistar Team)
19-09 3:27 Rolland, Pierre
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-09 3:27 Romano, Francesco
(Bardiani - CSF)
19-09 3:27 Rosa, Diego
(Team INEOS)
19-09 3:27 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
19-09 3:27 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-09 3:27 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-09 3:27 Santaromita, Ivan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
19-09 3:27 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
19-09 3:27 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
19-09 3:27 Sosa, Ivan
(Team INEOS)
19-09 3:27 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
19-09 3:27 Velasco, Simone
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
19-09 3:27 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-09 3:27 Visconti, Giovanni
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
19-09 3:27 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-09 3:27 Walls, Matt
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-09 3:27 Williams, Stephen
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-09 3:27 Wyss, Danilo
(Team Dimension Data)
19-09 3:27 Zaccanti, Filippo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
19-09 3:27 Zardini, Edoardo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
19-09 3:18 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Cycling Team Friuli)
19-09 3:18 Battistella, Samuele
(Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
19-09 3:18 Bennett, Sean
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-09 3:18 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-09 3:18 Caicedo, Jonathan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-09 3:18 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-09 3:18 Dombrowski, Joe
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-09 3:18 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-09 3:18 Modolo, Sacha
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-09 3:18 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-09 3:12 Ballerini, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
19-09 3:12 Fominykh, Daniil
(Astana Pro Team)
19-09 3:12 Formolo, Davide
(Nazionale Italiana)
19-09 3:12 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
19-09 3:12 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
19-09 3:12 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana Pro Team)
19-09 3:12 Pronskiy, Vadim
(Astana Pro Team)
19-09 3:12 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana Pro Team)
19-09 3:12 Tarozzi, Manuele
(Nazionale Italiana)
18-09 14:31 Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-09 14:31 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-09 14:31 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-09 14:31 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-09 14:31 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-09 14:31 Petilli, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-09 14:31 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)

Memorial Marco Pantani

Starts on | Riders: 172 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Astana Pro Team

1 Lutsenko, Alexey
2 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
3 Kudus, Merhawi
4 Natarov, Yuriy
5 Pronskiy, Vadim
6 Stalnov, Nikita
7 Gidich, Yevgeniy

Israel Cycling Academy

11 Cimolai, Davide
16 Sbaragli, Kristian

Dimension Data for Qhubeka

12 Battistella, Samuele

Cycling Team Friuli

13 Aleotti, Giovanni

Trek - Segafredo

14 Felline, Fabio

Nazionale Italiana

15 Formolo, Davide
17 Tarozzi, Manuele

EF Education First Pro Cycling

21 Bettiol, Alberto
22 Bennett, Sean
23 Berg, Julius van den
24 Dombrowski, Joe
25 Modolo, Sacha
26 Walls, Matt
27 Whelan, Jimmy

Movistar Team

31 Amador, Andrey
32 Barbero, Carlos
33 Betancur, Carlos
34 Fernández, Rubén
35 Castrillo, Jaime
36 Prades, Eduard
37 Roelandts, Jürgen

Bahrain - Merida

41 Nibali, Vincenzo
42 Bole, Grega
43 Garosio, Andrea
44 Agnoli, Valerio
45 Padun, Mark
46 Colbrelli, Sonny
47 Novak, Domen

Team Dimension Data

51 Gibbons, Ryan
52 Janse van Rensburg, Jacques
53 Gasparotto, Enrico
54 Venter, Jaco
55 Mäder, Gino
56 Slagter, Tom-Jelte

Team INEOS

61 Bernal, Egan
62 Basso, Leonardo
63 Moscon, Gianni
64 Narváez, Jhonatan
65 Gołaś, Michał
66 Rosa, Diego
67 Puccio, Salvatore

UAE Team Emirates

71 Ulissi, Diego
72 Consonni, Simone
73 Mori, Manuele
74 Ferrari, Roberto
75 Oliveira, Rui
76 Petilli, Simone
77 Conti, Valerio

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

81 Belletti, Manuel
82 Bais, Mattia
83 Bisolti, Alessandro
84 Gavazzi, Francesco
85 Masnada, Fausto
86 Vendrame, Andrea
87 Flórez, Miguel

Bardiani - CSF

91 Albanese, Vincenzo
92 Barbin, Enrico
93 Carboni, Giovanni
94 Covili, Luca
95 Orsini, Umberto
96 Romano, Francesco
97 Rota, Lorenzo

Neri – Selle Italia – KTM

101 Bongiorno, Manuel
102 Gabburo, Davide
103 Fortunato, Lorenzo
104 Schönberger, Sebastian
105 Velasco, Simone
106 Visconti, Giovanni
107 Zardini, Edoardo

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè

111 Acosta, Ruben
112 Bou, Joan
113 Hatsuyama, Sho
114 Nakane, Hideto
115 Osorio, Alejandro
116 Santaromita, Ivan
117 Zaccanti, Filippo

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

121 Courteille, Arnaud
122 Gautier, Cyril
123 Cam, Maxime
124 Müller, Patrick
125 Pacher, Quentin
126 Chevalier, Maxime
127 Rolland, Pierre

Gazprom - RusVelo

131 Boev, Igor
132 Cherkasov, Nikolai
133 Shalunov, Evgeny
134 Landi, Marco
135 Rovny, Ivan
136 Rybalkin, Aleksei
137 Vlasov, Aleksandr

Total Direct Energie

141 Calmejane, Lilian
142 Grellier, Fabien
143 Ourselin, Paul
144 Hivert, Jonathan
145 Sicard, Romain
146 Taaramäe, Rein
147 Tulik, Angelo

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

151 Clercq, Bart De
153 Doubey, Fabien
154 Eiking, Odd Christian
155 Martin, Guillaume
156 Minnaard, Marco
157 Pasqualon, Andrea

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

161 Cepeda, Jefferson
162 Lazkano, Oier
163 Moreira, Mauricio
164 Irisarri, Jon
165 Malucelli, Matteo
166 Pascual, Eusebio
167 Soto, Nelson

Delko Marseille Provence

171 Fernández, Delio
172 Filosi, Iuri
173 Combaud, Romain
174 Finetto, Mauro
175 Guerin, Alexis
176 Moreno, Javier
177 Fedeli, Alessandro

Team Arkéa - Samsic

181 Barguil, Warren
182 Jarnet, Maxime
183 Feillu, Brice
184 Le Roux, Romain
185 Maison, Jérémy
186 Vachon, Florian
187 Delaplace, Anthony

Amore e Vita - Prodir

191 Appollonio, Davide
192 Celano, Danilo
193 Ficara, Pierpaolo
194 Lukševics, Viesturs
195 Boyer, Kevin
196 Tizza, Marco
197 Rosini, Rubens

Giotti Victoria - Palomar

202 Dima, Emil
203 Kobayashi, Marino
204 Onesti, Emanuele
205 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
206 Sterbini, Simone
207 Zurlo, Federico

Team Colpack

211 Double, Paul
212 Bagioli, Andrea
213 Baldaccini, Davide
214 Duranti, Jalel
215 Colnaghi, Luca
216 Garavaglia, Giacomo
217 Dorigoni, Jakob

Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze

221 Baroncini, Filippo
222 Castaño, Sebastian
223 Domenicali, Matteo
224 Fiaschi, Tommaso
225 Parisini, Nicolò
226 Peña, Wilson Estiben
227 Pesenti, Thomas

Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega

231 Bonifazio, Leonardo
232 Domin, Krzysztof
233 Mazzucco, Fabio
234 Puccioni, Dario
235 Salvietti, Niccolò
236 Graziato, Nicola
237 Zana, Filippo

Biesse Carrera

241 Conca, Filippo
242 Bellia, Matteo
243 Carboni, Matteo
244 Colleoni, Kevin
245 Piccot, Michel
246 Ravanelli, Simone
247 Taglietti, Stefano