Added Removed

02-10 0:36 Andersson, Andreas
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
02-10 0:36 D'Angelo, Ugo
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
02-10 0:36 Kørner, Max Emil
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
02-10 0:36 Pagnaer, Arthur
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
02-10 0:34 Jonghe, Kevin De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
02-10 0:34 Rooze, Niels De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
02-10 0:34 Torres, Sergio
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
02-10 0:34 Tzortzakis, Polychronis
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
02-10 0:32 Verwaest, Kevin
(Team Differdange - Losch)
02-10 0:30 Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
02-10 0:30 Kirsch, Alex
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
02-10 0:28 Bondt, Dries De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
02-10 0:28 Bugter, Luuc
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
02-10 0:28 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
02-10 0:28 Kruopis, Aidis
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
02-10 0:27 Avila, Edwin
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-10 0:27 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-10 0:27 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-10 0:27 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-10 0:26 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
02-10 0:26 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
02-10 0:26 Gérard, Arnaud
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
02-10 0:24 Skaarseth, Anders
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-10 15:21 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
01-10 15:21 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
01-10 15:21 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
01-10 15:21 McNally, Mark
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
01-10 15:21 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
01-10 15:21 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
01-10 15:20 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
01-10 15:20 Carbel, Michael
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
01-10 15:20 Lecamus-Lambert, Florentin
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
01-10 15:20 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
01-10 15:20 Russo, Clement
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
01-10 15:20 Turgis, Tanguy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
01-10 15:18 Antomarchi, Julien
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
01-10 15:18 Leroux, Samuel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
01-10 15:18 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
01-10 15:17 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
01-10 15:17 Poppel, Danny van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-09 23:11 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-09 23:11 Martinelli, Davide
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-09 22:45 Dopchie, Félix
(AGO - Aqua Service)
30-09 22:45 Tasset, Marvin
(AGO - Aqua Service)
29-09 9:37 Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
29-09 9:33 Bero, Sean
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
29-09 9:33 Mobberley, Samuel
(Team Differdange - Losch)
29-09 9:30 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-09 9:30 Antomarchi, Julien
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-09 9:30 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
29-09 9:30 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-09 9:30 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
29-09 9:30 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-09 9:30 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
29-09 9:30 Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-09 9:30 Barbier, Rudy
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-09 9:30 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-09 9:30 Bettiol, Alberto
(BMC Racing Team)
29-09 9:30 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
29-09 9:30 Bohli, Tom
(BMC Racing Team)
29-09 9:30 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-09 9:30 Bol, Cees
(SEG Racing Academy)
29-09 9:30 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-09 9:30 Boom, Lars
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
29-09 9:30 Boucher, David
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
29-09 9:30 Cant, Jelle
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
29-09 9:30 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-09 9:30 Carbel, Michael
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-09 9:30 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
29-09 9:30 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-09 9:30 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-09 9:30 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-09 9:30 Coenen, Dennis
(Cibel - Cebon)
29-09 9:30 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
29-09 9:30 D'Angelo, Ugo
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
29-09 9:30 D'Heygere, Gil
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
29-09 9:30 Da Silva, Tiago
(Team Differdange - Losch)
29-09 9:30 Dainese, Alberto
(SEG Racing Academy)
29-09 9:30 Debuy, Anthony
(AGO - Aqua Service)
29-09 9:30 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-09 9:30 Deguide, Louis
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
29-09 9:30 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-09 9:30 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-09 9:30 Deriaux, Florian
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
29-09 9:30 Dernies, Tom
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-09 9:30 Devenyns, Dries
(Quick-Step Floors)
29-09 9:30 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
29-09 9:30 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-09 9:30 Donders, Jelle
(Team Differdange - Losch)
29-09 9:30 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-09 9:30 Drucker, Jempy
(BMC Racing Team)
29-09 9:30 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
29-09 9:30 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-09 9:30 Emden, Jos van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
29-09 9:30 Evrard, Laurent
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
29-09 9:30 Farazijn, Maxime
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-09 9:30 Frehen, Jérémy
(AGO - Aqua Service)
29-09 9:30 Garel, Adrien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
29-09 9:30 Gène, Yohann
(Direct Energie)
29-09 9:30 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
29-09 9:30 Gérard, Arnaud
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-09 9:30 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-09 9:30 Geuens, Alexander
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
29-09 9:30 Gilbert, Philippe
(Quick-Step Floors)
29-09 9:30 Goethem, Brian van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
29-09 9:30 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-09 9:30 Gouault, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-09 9:30 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-09 9:30 Greef, Robbert de
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
29-09 9:30 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
29-09 9:30 Groote, Arne De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
29-09 9:30 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
29-09 9:30 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-09 9:30 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
29-09 9:30 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-09 9:30 Honoré, Mikkel Frølich
(Quick-Step Floors)
29-09 9:30 Hoole, Daan
(SEG Racing Academy)
29-09 9:30 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
29-09 9:30 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(BMC Racing Team)
29-09 9:30 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
29-09 9:30 Janssens, Jimmy
(Cibel - Cebon)
29-09 9:30 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-09 9:30 Joly, Thomas
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-09 9:30 Jonghe, Kevin De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
29-09 9:30 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-09 9:30 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
29-09 9:30 Kirsch, Alex
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
29-09 9:30 Kruopis, Aidis
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
29-09 9:30 Lamb, Ross
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
29-09 9:30 Lampaert, Yves
(Quick-Step Floors)
29-09 9:30 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-09 9:30 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-09 9:30 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-09 9:30 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
29-09 9:30 Legley, Matthias
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
29-09 9:30 Leigh, Andy
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
29-09 9:30 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-09 9:30 Lewis, Adam
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
29-09 9:30 Ligthart, Pim
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
29-09 9:30 Maas, Jan
(SEG Racing Academy)
29-09 9:30 Mainard, Jérôme
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-09 9:30 Marchand, Gianni
(Cibel - Cebon)
29-09 9:30 Martinelli, Davide
(Quick-Step Floors)
29-09 9:30 Meeus, Jordi
(SEG Racing Academy)
29-09 9:30 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-09 9:30 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
29-09 9:30 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
29-09 9:30 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
29-09 9:30 Mortier, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
29-09 9:30 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
29-09 9:30 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-09 9:30 Orceau, Clément
(Direct Energie)
29-09 9:30 Pagnaer, Arthur
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
29-09 9:30 Pardini, Olivier
(Team Differdange - Losch)
29-09 9:30 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-09 9:30 Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
29-09 9:30 Petit, Tomas
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
29-09 9:30 Peyskens, Dimitri
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
29-09 9:30 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-09 9:30 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
29-09 9:30 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-09 9:30 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-09 9:30 Raymackers, Cédric
(Cibel - Cebon)
29-09 9:30 Rebellin, Davide
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
29-09 9:30 Rex, Laurenz
(AGO - Aqua Service)
29-09 9:30 Reynaerts, Wim
(Cibel - Cebon)
29-09 9:30 Rickaert, Jonas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-09 9:30 Roelandts, Jürgen
(BMC Racing Team)
29-09 9:30 Roosen, Timo
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
29-09 9:30 Rooze, Niels De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
29-09 9:30 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-09 9:30 Rózsa, Balázs
(Team Differdange - Losch)
29-09 9:30 Ruyters, Brecht
(Cibel - Cebon)
29-09 9:30 Schelling, Ide
(SEG Racing Academy)
29-09 9:30 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
29-09 9:30 Scotson, Miles
(BMC Racing Team)
29-09 9:30 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
29-09 9:30 Seynaeve, Lander
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-09 9:30 Simon, Julien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-09 9:30 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-09 9:30 Skaarseth, Anders
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-09 9:30 Slagmulders, Yorick
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
29-09 9:30 Spengler, Lukas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
29-09 9:30 Stavrakakis, Georgios
(SEG Racing Academy)
29-09 9:30 Steels, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
29-09 9:30 Stybar, Zdenek
(Quick-Step Floors)
29-09 9:30 Taminiaux, Lionel
(AGO - Aqua Service)
29-09 9:30 Tasset, Marvin
(AGO - Aqua Service)
29-09 9:30 Terpstra, Niki
(Quick-Step Floors)
29-09 9:30 Teugels, Lennert
(Cibel - Cebon)
29-09 9:30 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
29-09 9:30 Turek, Daniel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-09 9:30 Turgis, Tanguy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
29-09 9:30 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-09 9:30 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
29-09 9:30 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-09 9:30 Verhelst, Louis
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
29-09 9:30 Vermeer, Tom
(Team Differdange - Losch)
29-09 9:30 Vermeltfoort, Coen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
29-09 9:30 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-09 9:30 Verwaest, Kevin
(Team Differdange - Losch)
29-09 9:30 Ville, Jelle De
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
29-09 9:30 Vliegen, Loïc
(BMC Racing Team)
29-09 9:30 Vuchelen, Tom Van
(AGO - Aqua Service)
29-09 9:30 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
29-09 9:30 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
29-09 9:30 Welten, Bram
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-09 9:30 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-09 9:30 Winter, Gordon De
(AGO - Aqua Service)
29-09 9:30 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
29-09 9:30 Wynants, Maarten
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
16-08 9:35 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)

Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke

Starts on | Riders: 164 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Lotto Soudal

1 Armée, Sander
2 Keukeleire, Jens
3 Mertz, Rémy
4 Monfort, Maxime
5 Naesen, Lawrence
6 Vanhoucke, Harm
7 Wallays, Jelle

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Bakelants, Jan
12 Barbier, Rudy
13 Duval, Julien
14 Gougeard, Alexis
15 Jauregui, Quentin
16 Naesen, Oliver
17 Vandenbergh, Stijn

BMC Racing Team

21 Bettiol, Alberto
22 Bohli, Tom
23 Drucker, Jempy
24 Roelandts, Jürgen
25 Scotson, Miles
26 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
28 Vliegen, Loïc

Groupama - FDJ

31 Démare, Arnaud
32 Armirail, Bruno
33 Delage, Mickaël
34 Guarnieri, Jacopo
35 Sinkeldam, Ramon
36 Le Gac, Olivier
37 Vaugrenard, Benoît

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

41 Boom, Lars
42 Poppel, Danny van
43 Emden, Jos van
44 Groenewegen, Dylan
45 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
46 Roosen, Timo
47 Wynants, Maarten

Quick-Step Floors

51 Devenyns, Dries
52 Gilbert, Philippe
53 Honoré, Mikkel Frølich
54 Lampaert, Yves
55 Jakobsen, Fabio
56 Stybar, Zdenek
57 Terpstra, Niki

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

61 Chetout, Loic
62 Claeys, Dimitri
63 Laporte, Christophe
64 Simon, Julien
65 Rossetto, Stéphane
66 Lerberghe, Bert Van

Direct Energie

71 Cardis, Romain
72 Gène, Yohann
73 Orceau, Clément
74 Petit, Adrien
75 Pichot, Alexandre
76 Sellier, Simon
77 Tulik, Angelo

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

81 Daniel, Maxime
82 Russo, Clement
83 Lecamus-Lambert, Florentin
84 Le Roux, Romain
85 Pichon, Laurent
87 Welten, Bram

Israel Cycling Academy

91 Boivin, Guillaume
92 Carisey, Clément
93 Avila, Edwin
94 Goldstein, Omer
95 Jensen, August
96 Turek, Daniel
97 Winden, Dennis van

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

101 Asselman, Jesper
102 Greef, Robbert de
103 Ligthart, Pim
104 Hoorn, Taco van der
105 Schip, Jan-Willem van
106 Goethem, Brian van
107 Vermeltfoort, Coen

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

111 Allegaert, Piet
112 Capiot, Amaury
113 Declercq, Benjamin
114 Farazijn, Maxime
115 Planckaert, Emiel
116 Rickaert, Jonas
117 Gestel, Dries Van

Verandas Willems - Crelan

121 Bie, Sean De
122 Bugter, Luuc
123 Duijn, Huub
124 Bondt, Dries De
125 Steels, Stijn
126 Waeytens, Zico
127 D'Heygere, Gil

Vital Concept Cycling Club

131 Coquard, Bryan
132 Backer, Bert De
133 Garel, Adrien
134 Lecroq, Jérémy
135 Morice, Julien
136 Mottier, Justin
137 Genechten, Jonas Van

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

141 McNally, Mark
142 Baugnies, Jérôme
143 Devriendt, Tom
144 Dupont, Timothy
145 Pasqualon, Andrea
146 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
147 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

151 Winter, Ludwig De
152 Ista, Kevyn
153 Jules, Justin
154 Vantomme, Maxime
155 Mortier, Julien
156 Peyskens, Dimitri
157 Spengler, Lukas

AGO - Aqua Service

161 Taminiaux, Lionel
162 Debuy, Anthony
163 Winter, Gordon De
164 Vuchelen, Tom Van
165 Rex, Laurenz
166 Dopchie, Félix
167 Frehen, Jérémy

Cibel - Cebon

171 Reynaerts, Wim
172 Janssens, Jimmy
173 Marchand, Gianni
174 Raymackers, Cédric
175 Teugels, Lennert
176 Ruyters, Brecht
177 Coenen, Dennis

Team Differdange - Losch

181 Pardini, Olivier
182 Da Silva, Tiago
183 Donders, Jelle
184 Rózsa, Balázs
186 Vermeer, Tom
187 Mobberley, Samuel

SEG Racing Academy

191 Bol, Cees
192 Schelling, Ide
193 Hoole, Daan
194 Stavrakakis, Georgios
195 Meeus, Jordi
196 Maas, Jan
197 Dainese, Alberto

Sovac - Natura4ever

201 Bero, Sean
202 Deguide, Louis
203 Evrard, Laurent
204 Geuens, Alexander
205 Legley, Matthias
206 Rebellin, Davide
207 Deriaux, Florian

Roubaix Lille Métropole

211 Dernies, Tom
212 Gouault, Pierre
213 Joly, Thomas
214 Mainard, Jérôme
215 Seynaeve, Lander
216 Leroux, Samuel

Tarteletto - Isorex

221 Boucher, David
222 Verhelst, Louis
223 Torres, Sergio
224 Groote, Arne De
225 Cant, Jelle
226 Tzortzakis, Polychronis
227 Leigh, Andy

T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon

231 Andersson, Andreas
232 Ville, Jelle De
233 Lamb, Ross
234 Lewis, Adam
235 Kørner, Max Emil
236 Petit, Tomas
237 Slagmulders, Yorick