Added Removed

07-10 18:38 Davis, Corey
(IAM Excelsior)
07-10 18:38 Page, Dylan
(IAM Excelsior)
07-10 18:38 Pellaud, Simon
(IAM Excelsior)
07-10 18:38 Rappo, Anthony
(IAM Excelsior)
07-10 18:38 Schäppi, Martin
(IAM Excelsior)
07-10 18:37 Debruyne, Glenn
(Team Cibel)
07-10 18:37 Deprez, Tuur
(Team Cibel)
07-10 18:37 Dieleman, Michiel
(Team Cibel)
07-10 18:37 Eyskens, Jeroen
(Team Cibel)
07-10 18:37 Marchand, Gianni
(Team Cibel)
07-10 18:36 Budding, Martijn
(BEAT Cycling Club)
07-10 18:36 Coolen, Yves
(BEAT Cycling Club)
07-10 18:36 Hoeyberghs, Daan
(BEAT Cycling Club)
07-10 18:36 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Team)
07-10 18:36 Lewis, Adam
(BEAT Cycling Club)
07-10 18:36 Mengoulas, Alex
(BEAT Cycling Club)
07-10 18:36 Seye, Guillaume
(BEAT Cycling Club)
07-10 18:35 Rivière, David
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-10 18:33 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-10 18:33 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-10 18:32 Bernard, Enzo
(Total Direct Energie)
07-10 18:32 Cardis, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
07-10 18:32 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
07-10 18:32 Ligthart, Pim
(Total Direct Energie)
07-10 18:32 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
07-10 18:32 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
07-10 18:32 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
07-10 18:31 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-10 18:31 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-10 18:31 Dunne, Conor
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-10 18:31 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-10 18:31 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-10 18:31 Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-10 18:30 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Corendon - Circus)
07-10 18:30 Jans, Roy
(Corendon - Circus)
07-10 18:30 Merlier, Tim
(Corendon - Circus)
07-10 18:30 Rickaert, Jonas
(Corendon - Circus)
07-10 18:30 Vergaerde, Otto
(Corendon - Circus)
07-10 18:30 Walsleben, Philipp
(Corendon - Circus)
07-10 18:29 Jarnet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 18:29 Lecamus-Lambert, Florentin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 18:29 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 18:29 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 18:29 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 18:29 Wagner, Robert
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 18:28 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-10 18:28 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-10 18:26 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-10 18:26 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-10 18:26 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-10 18:26 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-10 18:26 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-10 18:25 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
07-10 18:25 Wynants, Maarten
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
07-10 17:21 Bondt, Dries De
(Corendon - Circus)
07-10 17:21 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Team)
07-10 17:12 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
07-10 17:12 Robeet, Ludovic
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
07-10 17:12 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-10 17:12 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-10 16:56 Brunel, Alexys
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 16:56 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 16:56 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 16:56 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 16:56 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 16:56 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 16:26 Bagot, Yoann
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-10 16:26 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
07-10 16:26 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
07-10 16:26 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
07-10 16:26 Garel, Adrien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-10 16:26 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
07-10 16:26 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-10 16:26 Lammertink, Steven
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-10 16:26 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-10 16:26 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
07-10 16:26 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-10 16:26 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
07-10 16:26 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
07-10 16:23 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Charles)
07-10 16:23 Campenaerts, Victor
(Lotto Soudal)
07-10 16:23 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
07-10 16:23 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
07-10 16:23 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
07-10 16:23 Leysen, Senne
(Roompot - Charles)
07-10 16:23 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
07-10 16:23 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
07-10 16:23 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
07-10 16:23 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Charles)
07-10 16:23 Steels, Stijn
(Roompot - Charles)
07-10 16:23 Timmermans, Justin
(Roompot - Charles)
07-10 16:23 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
07-10 16:22 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-10 16:22 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-10 16:22 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-10 16:22 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-10 16:22 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-10 16:22 Vakoč, Petr
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-10 16:21 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-10 16:21 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-10 16:21 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-10 16:21 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-10 16:21 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-10 16:21 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-10 16:21 Waeytens, Zico
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-10 10:31 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-10 10:31 Debusschere, Jens
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-10 10:31 Dowsett, Alex
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-10 10:31 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-10 10:31 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-10 10:31 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-10 10:31 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
06-10 11:00 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-10 11:00 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-10 11:00 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-10 11:00 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-10 11:00 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-10 11:00 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-10 11:00 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-10 11:00 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-10 22:58 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-10 22:58 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
05-10 22:58 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-10 22:58 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-10 22:58 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 22:58 Havik, Piotr
(BEAT Cycling Club)
05-10 22:58 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-10 22:58 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
05-10 22:58 Lammertink, Maurits
(Roompot - Charles)
05-10 22:58 Lienhard, Fabian
(IAM Excelsior)
05-10 22:58 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-10 22:58 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
05-10 22:58 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
05-10 22:58 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
05-10 22:58 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-10 22:58 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-10 22:58 Relaes, Jacob
(Team Cibel)
05-10 22:58 Reynaerts, Wim
(Team Cibel)
05-10 22:58 Robeet, Ludovic
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
05-10 22:58 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
05-10 22:58 Six, Franklin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
05-10 22:58 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
05-10 22:58 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-10 23:41 Emden, Jos van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-10 23:41 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-10 23:41 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-10 23:41 Martens, Paul
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-10 23:41 Poppel, Danny van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-10 23:41 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-10 23:41 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-10 23:26 Burke, Jack
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
03-10 23:26 Heiderscheid, Colin
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
03-10 23:26 Krieger, Alexander
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
03-10 23:26 Maciejuk, Filip
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
03-10 23:26 Pons, Gaëtan
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
03-10 23:26 Rekita, Szymon
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
03-10 23:26 Spengler, Mario
(Leopard Pro Cycling)

Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke

Starts on | Riders: 145 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team Jumbo - Visma

1 Poppel, Danny van
2 Groenewegen, Dylan
3 Hoorn, Taco van der
4 Martens, Paul
5 Emden, Jos van
6 Roosen, Timo
7 Wynants, Maarten

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Naesen, Oliver
12 Dillier, Silvan
13 Duval, Julien
14 Jauregui, Quentin
15 Bagdonas, Gediminas
16 Vandenbergh, Stijn
17 Jullien, Anthony

Trek - Segafredo

21 Stuyven, Jasper
22 Beppu, Fumiyuki
23 Kirsch, Alex
24 Mullen, Ryan
25 Kort, Koen de
26 Theuns, Edward
27 Debeaumarché, Nicolas

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

31 Honoré, Mikkel
32 Declercq, Tim
33 Vakoč, Petr
34 Keisse, Iljo
35 Lampaert, Yves
36 Sénéchal, Florian
37 Serry, Pieter

Groupama - FDJ

41 Démare, Arnaud
42 Delage, Mickaël
43 Brunel, Alexys
44 Küng, Stefan
45 Geniets, Kévin
46 Sinkeldam, Ramon
47 Guarnieri, Jacopo

Team Katusha Alpecin

51 Debusschere, Jens
52 Biermans, Jenthe
53 Dowsett, Alex
54 Politt, Nils
55 Hollenstein, Reto
56 Strakhov, Dmitry
57 Tanfield, Harry

Lotto Soudal

61 Dewulf, Stan
62 Keukeleire, Jens
63 Maes, Nikolas
64 Goethem, Brian van
65 Wallays, Jelle
66 Naesen, Lawrence
67 Campenaerts, Victor

Team Arkéa - Samsic

71 Jarnet, Maxime
72 Riou, Alan
73 Russo, Clément
74 Lecamus-Lambert, Florentin
75 Swift, Connor
76 Wagner, Robert

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

81 Claeys, Dimitri
82 Hofstetter, Hugo
83 Mathis, Marco
84 Touze, Damien
85 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
86 Lerberghe, Bert Van
87 Waeytens, Zico

Corendon - Circus

91 Bondt, Dries De
92 Merlier, Tim
93 Hansen, Lasse Norman
94 Jans, Roy
95 Rickaert, Jonas
96 Vergaerde, Otto
97 Walsleben, Philipp

Israel Cycling Academy

101 Barbier, Rudy
102 Schreurs, Hamish
103 Carisey, Clément
104 Neilands, Krists
105 Dunne, Conor
106 Sagiv, Guy
107 Asbroeck, Tom Van

Total Direct Energie

111 Cardis, Romain
112 Petit, Adrien
113 Ligthart, Pim
114 Terpstra, Niki
115 Gaudin, Damien
116 Turgis, Anthony
117 Bernard, Enzo

Roompot - Charles

121 Leysen, Senne
122 Reinders, Elmar
123 Lammertink, Maurits
124 Asselman, Jesper
125 Steels, Stijn
126 Riesebeek, Oscar
127 Timmermans, Justin

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

131 Allegaert, Piet
132 Hecke, Preben Van
133 Deltombe, Kevin
134 Sprengers, Thomas
135 Planckaert, Edward
136 Poucke, Aaron Van
137 Verwilst, Aaron

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

141 Bagot, Yoann
142 Garel, Adrien
143 Lammertink, Steven
144 Lecroq, Jérémy
145 Mottier, Justin
146 Genechten, Jonas Van
147 Rivière, David

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

151 Winter, Ludwig De
152 Devriendt, Tom
153 Gendt, Aimé De
154 Dupont, Timothy
155 Meurisse, Xandro
156 Pasqualon, Andrea
157 Baugnies, Jérôme

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

161 Ista, Kevyn
162 Liepiņš, Emīls
163 Peyskens, Dimitri
164 Planckaert, Baptiste
165 Taminiaux, Lionel
166 Six, Franklin
167 Nõmmela, Aksel

BEAT Cycling Club

171 Budding, Martijn
172 Mengoulas, Alex
173 Coolen, Yves
174 Havik, Piotr
175 Hoeyberghs, Daan
176 Lewis, Adam
177 Seye, Guillaume

Team Cibel

181 Debruyne, Glenn
182 Deprez, Tuur
183 Dieleman, Michiel
184 Eyskens, Jeroen
185 Marchand, Gianni
186 Relaes, Jacob
187 Reynaerts, Wim

IAM Excelsior

191 Lienhard, Fabian
192 Page, Dylan
193 Pellaud, Simon
195 Rappo, Anthony
196 Schäppi, Martin
197 Davis, Corey

Leopard Pro Cycling

201 Heiderscheid, Colin
202 Krieger, Alexander
203 Rekita, Szymon
204 Burke, Jack
205 Maciejuk, Filip
206 Pons, Gaëtan
207 Spengler, Mario