Added Removed

23-04 18:11 Klein, Isabella
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
23-04 18:10 Barthels, Maïté
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
23-04 18:10 Basilico, Valentina
(Bepink)
23-04 18:10 Crestanello, Lara
(Bepink)
23-04 18:10 Drummond, Michaela
(Bepink)
23-04 18:10 Faber, Claire
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
23-04 18:10 Jenčušová, Nora
(Bepink)
23-04 18:10 Jonker, Kerry
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
23-04 18:10 Quagliotto, Nadia
(Bepink)
23-04 18:10 Rijkes, Sarah
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
23-04 18:10 Savi, Prisca
(Bepink)
23-04 18:10 Schiff, Carolin
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
23-04 18:10 Stern, Friederike
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
23-04 18:10 Szabó, Zsófia
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
23-04 18:10 Teolis, Jade
(Bepink)
23-04 18:10 Zanardi, Silvia
(Bepink)
23-04 18:09 Betsema, Denise
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
23-04 18:09 Braam, Danique
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
23-04 18:09 Druyts, Lenny
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
23-04 18:09 Koppenburg, Clara
(Cofidis Women Team)
23-04 18:09 Roeck, Naomi De
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
23-04 18:08 Burlová, Kristýna
(Lotto Soudal Ladies)
23-04 18:08 Gielkens, Esmee
(Lotto Soudal Ladies)
23-04 18:07 Ghekiere, Justine
(Plantur - Pura)
23-04 18:07 Merino, Eider
(Le Col - Wahoo)
23-04 18:07 Vandenbulcke, Jesse
(Le Col - Wahoo)
23-04 18:06 Bokhoven, Julia van
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
23-04 18:06 Gast, Belle de
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
23-04 18:06 Haaften, Kirstie van
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
23-04 18:06 Limpens, Pien
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
23-04 18:06 Pirrone, Elena
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
23-04 18:05 Cantera, Ines
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
23-04 18:05 Schmid, Kaia
(Human Powered Health Women)
23-04 18:05 Stern, Léa
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
23-04 18:05 Zabelinskaya, Olga
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
23-04 18:04 Barnes, Hannah
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
23-04 18:04 Koerner, Rebecca
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
23-04 18:04 Olausson, Wilma
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
23-04 18:04 Ysland, Anne Dorthe
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
23-04 18:03 Banks, Elizabeth
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
23-04 18:03 Buurman, Eva
(Liv Racing Xstra)
23-04 18:03 Jackson, Alison
(Liv Racing Xstra)
23-04 18:03 Korevaar, Jeanne
(Liv Racing Xstra)
23-04 18:03 Neumanova, Tereza
(Liv Racing Xstra)
23-04 18:02 Kessler, Nina
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
23-04 18:02 Wiel, Jade
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
23-04 18:01 Soet, Aafke
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-04 18:01 Swinkels, Karlijn
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-04 18:00 Majerus, Christine
(Team SD Worx)
23-04 18:00 Reusser, Marlen
(Team SD Worx)
23-04 18:00 Shackley, Anna
(Team SD Worx)
23-04 18:00 Van den Broek-Blaak, Chantal
(Team SD Worx)
23-04 10:29 Ludwig, Cecilie Uttrup
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
22-04 22:06 Cordon-Ragot, Audrey
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
22-04 22:06 Dijk, Ellen van
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
21-04 17:23 Zigart, Urška
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
21-04 0:45 Ewers, Veronica
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
21-04 0:45 King, Eluned
(Le Col - Wahoo)
21-04 0:45 Markus, Riejanne
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
21-04 0:45 Stultiens, Sabrina
(Liv Racing Xstra)
20-04 10:13 Onesti, Olivia
(Cofidis Women Team)
20-04 10:13 Pilote Fortin, Gabrielle
(Cofidis Women Team)
17-04 21:38 Aalerud, Katrine
(Movistar Team Women)
17-04 21:38 Ahtosalo, Anniina
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
17-04 21:38 Allen, Jessica
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
17-04 21:38 Allin, Pauline
(Arkéa Pro Cycling Team)
17-04 21:38 Amialiusik, Alena
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
17-04 21:38 Anrooij, Shirin van
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
17-04 21:38 Banks, Elizabeth
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
17-04 21:38 Barale, Francesca
(Team DSM Women)
17-04 21:38 Baril, Olivia
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
17-04 21:38 Bertizzolo, Sofia
(UAE Team ADQ)
17-04 21:38 Berton, Nina
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
17-04 21:38 Betsema, Denise
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
17-04 21:38 Biriukova, Yuliia
(Arkéa Pro Cycling Team)
17-04 21:38 Bokhoven, Julia van
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
17-04 21:38 Borgli, Stine
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
17-04 21:38 Braam, Danique
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
17-04 21:38 Brand, Lucinda
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
17-04 21:38 Brandt, Eefje
(Lotto Soudal Ladies)
17-04 21:38 Bredewold, Mischa
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
17-04 21:38 Brown, Grace
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
17-04 21:38 Buch, Hannah
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
17-04 21:38 Bujak, Eugenia
(UAE Team ADQ)
17-04 21:38 Burlová, Kristýna
(Lotto Soudal Ladies)
17-04 21:38 Buurman, Eva
(Liv Racing Xstra)
17-04 21:38 Buysman, Nina
(Human Powered Health Women)
17-04 21:38 Cantera, Ines
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
17-04 21:38 Carbonari, Anastasia
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
17-04 21:38 Castrique, Alana
(Cofidis Women Team)
17-04 21:38 Cavalli, Marta
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
17-04 21:38 Chabbey, Elise
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
17-04 21:38 Chapman, Brodie
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
17-04 21:38 Christian, Anna
(Le Col - Wahoo)
17-04 21:38 Christie, Henrietta
(Human Powered Health Women)
17-04 21:38 Cipressi, Carlotta
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
17-04 21:38 Claes, Lotte
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
17-04 21:38 Clouse, Katie
(Human Powered Health Women)
17-04 21:38 Coston, Morgane
(Arkéa Pro Cycling Team)
17-04 21:38 Couzens, Millie
(Plantur - Pura)
17-04 21:38 Crabbé, Kiona
(Plantur - Pura)
17-04 21:38 Curinier, Léa
(Team DSM Women)
17-04 21:38 Dijk, Ellen van
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
17-04 21:38 Docx, Mieke
(Lotto Soudal Ladies)
17-04 21:38 Dronova, Tamara
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
17-04 21:38 Drummond, Michaela
(Bepink)
17-04 21:38 Erić, Jelena
(Movistar Team Women)
17-04 21:38 Ewers, Veronica
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
17-04 21:38 Faber, Claire
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
17-04 21:38 Fisher-Black, Niamh
(Team SD Worx)
17-04 21:38 Fouquenet, Amandine
(Arkéa Pro Cycling Team)
17-04 21:38 Gafinovitz, Rotem
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
17-04 21:38 García, Mavi
(UAE Team ADQ)
17-04 21:38 Gerritse, Femke
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
17-04 21:38 Geurts, Mijntje
(Lotto Soudal Ladies)
17-04 21:38 Ghekiere, Justine
(Plantur - Pura)
17-04 21:38 Hájková, Marketa
(Bepink)
17-04 21:38 Hammes, Kathrin
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
17-04 21:38 Harvey, Mikayla
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
17-04 21:38 Heijden, Inge van der
(Plantur - Pura)
17-04 21:38 Henderson, Anna
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-04 21:38 Holden, Elizabeth
(Le Col - Wahoo)
17-04 21:38 Honsinger, Clara
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
17-04 21:38 Jaskulska, Marta
(Liv Racing Xstra)
17-04 21:38 Jenčušová, Nora
(Bepink)
17-04 21:38 Jonker, Kerry
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
17-04 21:38 Kastelijn, Yara
(Plantur - Pura)
17-04 21:38 Kerbaol, Cedrine
(Cofidis Women Team)
17-04 21:38 King, Eluned
(Le Col - Wahoo)
17-04 21:38 Kirchmann, Leah
(Team DSM Women)
17-04 21:38 Koerner, Rebecca
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
17-04 21:38 Koppenburg, Clara
(Cofidis Women Team)
17-04 21:38 Koster, Anouska
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-04 21:38 Kraak, Amber
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-04 21:38 Kulynych, Olha
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
17-04 21:38 Labous, Juliette
(Team DSM Women)
17-04 21:38 Laurance, Typhaine
(Arkéa Pro Cycling Team)
17-04 21:38 Levenez, Sandra
(Cofidis Women Team)
17-04 21:38 Limpens, Pien
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
17-04 21:38 Lippert, Liane
(Team DSM Women)
17-04 21:38 Longo Borghini, Elisa
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
17-04 21:38 Lowden, Joscelin
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
17-04 21:38 Ludwig, Cecilie Uttrup
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
17-04 21:38 Ludwig, Hannah
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
17-04 21:38 Mackaij, Floortje
(Team DSM Women)
17-04 21:38 Magnaldi, Erica
(UAE Team ADQ)
17-04 21:38 Majerus, Christine
(Team SD Worx)
17-04 21:38 Malcotti, Barbara
(Human Powered Health Women)
17-04 21:38 Manly, Alex
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
17-04 21:38 Markus, Riejanne
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-04 21:38 Martín, Sara
(Movistar Team Women)
17-04 21:38 Merino, Eider
(Le Col - Wahoo)
17-04 21:38 Moolman, Ashleigh
(Team SD Worx)
17-04 21:38 Morichon, Anaïs
(Arkéa Pro Cycling Team)
17-04 21:38 Muzic, Evita
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
17-04 21:38 Neumanova, Tereza
(Liv Racing Xstra)
17-04 21:38 Neylan, Rachel
(Cofidis Women Team)
17-04 21:38 Niewiadoma, Katarzyna
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
17-04 21:38 Olausson, Wilma
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
17-04 21:38 Onesti, Olivia
(Cofidis Women Team)
17-04 21:38 Ottestad, Mie
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
17-04 21:38 Paladin, Soraya
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
17-04 21:38 Patiño, Paula
(Movistar Team Women)
17-04 21:38 Perkins, Flora
(Le Col - Wahoo)
17-04 21:38 Piergiovanni, Federica
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
17-04 21:38 Pintar, Urška
(UAE Team ADQ)
17-04 21:38 Pirrone, Elena
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
17-04 21:38 Popelier, Lotte
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
17-04 21:38 Quagliotto, Nadia
(Bepink)
17-04 21:38 Ragusa, Katia
(Liv Racing Xstra)
17-04 21:38 Rijkes, Sarah
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
17-04 21:38 Roeck, Naomi De
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
17-04 21:38 Rooijakkers, Pauliena
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
17-04 21:38 Rooijen, Anne van
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
17-04 21:38 Sande, Elise Vander
(Lotto Soudal Ladies)
17-04 21:38 Santesteban, Ane
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
17-04 21:38 Schiff, Carolin
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
17-04 21:38 Schmid, Kaia
(Human Powered Health Women)
17-04 21:38 Schoens, Quinty
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
17-04 21:38 Shackley, Anna
(Team SD Worx)
17-04 21:38 Sierra, Arlenis
(Movistar Team Women)
17-04 21:38 Spratt, Amanda
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
17-04 21:38 Stannard, Elizabeth
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
17-04 21:38 Stephens, Lauren
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
17-04 21:38 Stern, Friederike
(Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch)
17-04 21:38 Stiasny, Petra
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
17-04 21:38 Stultiens, Sabrina
(Liv Racing Xstra)
17-04 21:38 Swinkels, Karlijn
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-04 21:38 Thomas, Leah
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
17-04 21:38 Ton, Quinty
(Liv Racing Xstra)
17-04 21:38 Towers, Alice
(Le Col - Wahoo)
17-04 21:38 Vallieres, Magdeleine
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
17-04 21:38 Vas, Blanka Kata
(Team SD Worx)
17-04 21:38 Velde, Julie Van de
(Plantur - Pura)
17-04 21:38 Vitillo, Matilde
(Bepink)
17-04 21:38 Vleuten, Annemiek van
(Movistar Team Women)
17-04 21:38 Vollering, Demi
(Team SD Worx)
17-04 21:38 Waterreus, Kylie
(Lotto Soudal Ladies)
17-04 21:38 Wiles, Tayler
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
17-04 21:38 Williams, Georgia
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
17-04 21:38 Yonamine, Eri
(Human Powered Health Women)
17-04 21:38 Zabelinskaya, Olga
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
17-04 21:38 Zanardi, Silvia
(Bepink)
17-04 21:38 Zanetti, Linda
(UAE Team ADQ)
17-04 21:38 Zigart, Urška
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)

Liège-Bastogne-Liège Women

Starts on | Riders: 129 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team SD Worx

1 Vollering, Demi
2 Fisher-Black, Niamh
3 Moolman, Ashleigh
4 Reusser, Marlen
5 Van den Broek-Blaak, Chantal
6 Vas, Blanka Kata

Movistar Team Women

11 Vleuten, Annemiek van
12 Aalerud, Katrine
13 Erić, Jelena
14 Martín, Sara
15 Patiño, Paula
16 Sierra, Arlenis

Trek - Segafredo Women

21 Longo Borghini, Elisa
22 Brand, Lucinda
23 Cordon-Ragot, Audrey
24 Thomas, Leah
25 Anrooij, Shirin van
26 Wiles, Tayler

Canyon SRAM Racing

31 Niewiadoma, Katarzyna
32 Amialiusik, Alena
33 Chabbey, Elise
34 Harvey, Mikayla
35 Paladin, Soraya
36 Rooijakkers, Pauliena

Team Jumbo - Visma

41 Koster, Anouska
42 Henderson, Anna
43 Kraak, Amber
44 Soet, Aafke

FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope

51 Cavalli, Marta
52 Borgli, Stine
53 Brown, Grace
54 Chapman, Brodie
55 Muzic, Evita
56 Wiel, Jade

Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women

61 Spratt, Amanda
62 Allen, Jessica
63 Kessler, Nina
64 Manly, Alex
65 Santesteban, Ane
66 Williams, Georgia

UAE Team ADQ

71 García, Mavi
72 Bertizzolo, Sofia
73 Bujak, Eugenia
74 Magnaldi, Erica
75 Pintar, Urška
76 Zanetti, Linda

Team DSM Women

81 Lippert, Liane
82 Barale, Francesca
83 Curinier, Léa
84 Kirchmann, Leah
85 Labous, Juliette
86 Mackaij, Floortje

EF Education - TIBCO - SVB

91 Hammes, Kathrin
92 Honsinger, Clara
93 Stephens, Lauren
94 Vallieres, Magdeleine

Liv Racing Xstra

101 Jackson, Alison
102 Jaskulska, Marta
103 Korevaar, Jeanne
104 Ragusa, Katia
105 Ton, Quinty

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women

111 Lowden, Joscelin
112 Ahtosalo, Anniina
113 Barnes, Hannah
114 Ludwig, Hannah
115 Ottestad, Mie
116 Ysland, Anne Dorthe

Human Powered Health Women

121 Buysman, Nina
122 Christie, Henrietta
123 Clouse, Katie
124 Malcotti, Barbara
125 Yonamine, Eri

Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad

131 Dronova, Tamara
132 Buch, Hannah
133 Gafinovitz, Rotem
134 Stern, Léa
135 Stiasny, Petra

Valcar - Travel & Service

141 Baril, Olivia
142 Carbonari, Anastasia
143 Cipressi, Carlotta
144 Piergiovanni, Federica
145 Stannard, Elizabeth

Parkhotel Valkenburg

151 Bredewold, Mischa
152 Gast, Belle de
153 Gerritse, Femke
154 Schoens, Quinty
155 Haaften, Kirstie van
156 Rooijen, Anne van

Plantur - Pura

161 Kastelijn, Yara
162 Couzens, Millie
163 Crabbé, Kiona
164 Velde, Julie Van de
165 Heijden, Inge van der

Le Col - Wahoo

171 Christian, Anna
172 Holden, Elizabeth
173 Perkins, Flora
174 Towers, Alice
175 Vandenbulcke, Jesse

Arkéa Pro Cycling Team

181 Coston, Morgane
182 Allin, Pauline
183 Biriukova, Yuliia
184 Fouquenet, Amandine
185 Laurance, Typhaine
186 Morichon, Anaïs

Lotto Soudal Ladies

191 Geurts, Mijntje
192 Brandt, Eefje
193 Docx, Mieke
194 Gielkens, Esmee
195 Sande, Elise Vander
196 Waterreus, Kylie

Cofidis Women Team

201 Levenez, Sandra
202 Castrique, Alana
203 Kerbaol, Cedrine
204 Neylan, Rachel
205 Pilote Fortin, Gabrielle

Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport

211 Claes, Lotte
212 Druyts, Lenny
213 Kulynych, Olha
214 Popelier, Lotte

Bepink

221 Basilico, Valentina
222 Crestanello, Lara
223 Hájková, Marketa
224 Savi, Prisca
225 Teolis, Jade
226 Vitillo, Matilde

Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch

231 Barthels, Maïté
232 Berton, Nina
233 Klein, Isabella
234 Szabó, Zsófia