Added Removed

31-03 18:37 Keup, Pierre-Pascal
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
31-03 18:37 Theiler, Ole
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
31-03 18:36 Amadori, Julien
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
31-03 18:36 Bonnefoix, Edouard
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
31-03 18:36 Jegat, Jordan
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
31-03 18:36 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
31-03 18:35 Leroux, Samuel
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
31-03 18:35 Mainguenaud, Tom
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
31-03 18:34 Tsuda, Yugi
(EF Education - NIPPO Development Team)
31-03 18:33 Dalby, Simon
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
31-03 18:33 Lopez-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Burgos - BH)
31-03 18:33 Merchan, Didier
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
31-03 18:32 Andersen, Idar
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
31-03 18:32 Mozzato, Luca
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
31-03 18:31 Tuscano, Alessandro
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
31-03 18:31 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
31-03 18:30 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(TotalEnergies)
31-03 18:30 Maeght, Dorian De
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
31-03 18:28 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
31-03 18:28 Raugel, Antoine
(AG2R Citroën Team)
31-03 18:27 Carpenter, Robin
(Human Powered Health)
31-03 14:05 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R Citroën Team)
31-03 14:05 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
31-03 11:29 Jousseaume, Alan
(TotalEnergies)
31-03 11:15 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
30-03 23:21 Abrahamsen, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
30-03 23:21 Amadori, Julien
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
30-03 23:21 Andersen, Idar
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
30-03 23:21 Barbier, Pierre
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
30-03 23:21 Berlin, Antoine
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
30-03 23:21 Besson, Kevin
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
30-03 23:21 Blikra, Erlend
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
30-03 23:21 Blume Levy, William
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
30-03 23:21 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(TotalEnergies)
30-03 23:21 Couanon, Jonathan
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
30-03 23:21 Delacroix, Tristan
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
30-03 23:21 Guégan, Maël
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
30-03 23:21 Hulgaard, Morten
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
30-03 23:21 Larsen, Niklas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
30-03 23:21 Laurance, Axel
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
30-03 23:21 Lawless, Chris
(TotalEnergies)
30-03 23:21 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
30-03 23:21 Paquet, Tom
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
30-03 23:21 Saugstad, Lars
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
30-03 23:21 Urianstad, Martin
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
30-03 23:18 Armée, Sander
(Cofidis)
30-03 23:18 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-03 23:18 Coquard, Bryan
(Cofidis)
30-03 23:18 Delacroix, Theo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
30-03 23:18 Delbove, Joris
(St Michel - Auber 93)
30-03 23:18 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-03 23:18 Frederiksen, Oliver Wulff
(EF Education - NIPPO Development Team)
30-03 23:18 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
30-03 23:18 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-03 23:18 Louvel, Matîs
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-03 23:18 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
30-03 23:18 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
30-03 23:18 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
30-03 23:18 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
30-03 23:18 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
30-03 23:18 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
30-03 23:18 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-03 23:18 Rossetto, Stéphane
(St Michel - Auber 93)
30-03 23:18 Tesson, Jason
(St Michel - Auber 93)
30-03 23:18 Tracz, Szymon
(EF Education - NIPPO Development Team)
30-03 23:18 Vauquelin, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-03 23:18 Villaneda, Ethan
(EF Education - NIPPO Development Team)
30-03 23:14 Bais, Mattia
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
30-03 23:14 Benedetti, Gabriele
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
30-03 23:14 Berthet, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-03 23:14 Calmejane, Lilian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-03 23:14 Coté, Pier-André
(Human Powered Health)
30-03 23:14 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
30-03 23:14 Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-03 23:14 Grégoire, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 23:14 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 23:14 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-03 23:14 Hecht, Gage
(Human Powered Health)
30-03 23:14 Kleijn, Arvid de
(Human Powered Health)
30-03 23:14 Krul, Wessel
(Human Powered Health)
30-03 23:14 Marengo, Umberto
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
30-03 23:14 Merchan, Didier
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
30-03 23:14 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
30-03 23:14 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-03 23:14 Pacher, Quentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 23:14 Penhoët, Paul
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 23:14 Ponomar, Andrii
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
30-03 23:14 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 23:14 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 23:14 Zurita, Ricardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
30-03 13:21 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
30-03 13:21 Tabellion, Valentin
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
30-03 12:03 Lührs, Leslie
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
30-03 12:03 Theiler, Ole
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
30-03 2:55 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
30-03 2:55 Desal, Cériel
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
30-03 2:55 Frederiksen, Oliver Wulff
(EF Education - NIPPO Development Team)
30-03 2:55 Kadota, Yusuke
(EF Education - NIPPO Development Team)
30-03 2:55 Lambrecht, Michiel
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
30-03 2:55 Lauk, Karl Patrick
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
30-03 2:55 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
30-03 2:55 Tesson, Jason
(St Michel - Auber 93)
30-03 2:55 Tizza, Marco
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
30-03 2:55 Venner, Quintin
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
30-03 2:55 Villaneda, Ethan
(EF Education - NIPPO Development Team)
30-03 2:55 Viviani, Attilio
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
30-03 2:46 Ishigami, Masahiro
(EF Education - NIPPO Development Team)
30-03 2:46 Oda, Hijiri
(EF Education - NIPPO Development Team)
30-03 2:46 Oka, Atsushi
(EF Education - NIPPO Development Team)
30-03 2:46 Penhoët, Paul
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 2:46 Tracz, Szymon
(EF Education - NIPPO Development Team)
27-03 16:59 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
27-03 16:59 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
27-03 16:59 Aparicio, Mario
(Burgos - BH)
27-03 16:59 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
27-03 16:59 Armée, Sander
(Cofidis)
27-03 16:59 Benedetti, Gabriele
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
27-03 16:59 Berthet, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-03 16:59 Besson, Kevin
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
27-03 16:59 Blume Levy, William
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
27-03 16:59 Boudat, Thomas
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
27-03 16:59 Brescher, Leon Eduard
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
27-03 16:59 Cardis, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
27-03 16:59 Carisey, Clément
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
27-03 16:59 Carpenter, Robin
(Human Powered Health)
27-03 16:59 Champion, Thomas
(Cofidis)
27-03 16:59 Danès, Léo
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
27-03 16:59 Davy, Clément
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-03 16:59 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
27-03 16:59 Delacroix, Tristan
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
27-03 16:59 Delettre, Alexandre
(Cofidis)
27-03 16:59 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-03 16:59 Denis, Thomas
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
27-03 16:59 Desal, Cériel
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
27-03 16:59 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-03 16:59 Dujardin, Sandy
(TotalEnergies)
27-03 16:59 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
27-03 16:59 Ferron, Valentin
(TotalEnergies)
27-03 16:59 Finé, Eddy
(Cofidis)
27-03 16:59 Fuentes, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
27-03 16:59 Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-03 16:59 Gautier, Cyril
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
27-03 16:59 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-03 16:59 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
27-03 16:59 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-03 16:59 Goubert, Jean
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
27-03 16:59 Grégoire, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-03 16:59 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-03 16:59 Grosu, Eduard
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
27-03 16:59 Guégan, Maël
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
27-03 16:59 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-03 16:59 Heidemann, Miguel
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
27-03 16:59 Hennequin, Paul
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
27-03 16:59 Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-03 16:59 Holther, Trym
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
27-03 16:59 Hugger, Jan
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
27-03 16:59 Huppertz, Joshua
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
27-03 16:59 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
27-03 16:59 Iribar, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
27-03 16:59 Irizar, Julen
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
27-03 16:59 Isasa, Xabier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
27-03 16:59 Jensen, August
(Human Powered Health)
27-03 16:59 Jousseaume, Alan
(TotalEnergies)
27-03 16:59 Joyce, Colin
(Human Powered Health)
27-03 16:59 Keup, Pierre-Pascal
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
27-03 16:59 Kleijn, Arvid de
(Human Powered Health)
27-03 16:59 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-03 16:59 Krul, Wessel
(Human Powered Health)
27-03 16:59 Kuhn, Jan
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
27-03 16:59 Kulset, Kristian
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
27-03 16:59 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
27-03 16:59 Lagrée, Adrien
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
27-03 16:59 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
27-03 16:59 Larsen, Niklas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
27-03 16:59 Laurance, Axel
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
27-03 16:59 Lawless, Chris
(TotalEnergies)
27-03 16:59 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-03 16:59 Leroux, Samuel
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
27-03 16:59 Leveau, Jérémy
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
27-03 16:59 Lobato, Juan José
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
27-03 16:59 Louvel, Matîs
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-03 16:59 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
27-03 16:59 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(TotalEnergies)
27-03 16:59 Marengo, Umberto
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
27-03 16:59 Mariault, Axel
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
27-03 16:59 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
27-03 16:59 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-03 16:59 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-03 16:59 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
27-03 16:59 Mifsud, Andrea
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
27-03 16:59 Morin, Emmanuel
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
27-03 16:59 Mozzato, Luca
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
27-03 16:59 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
27-03 16:59 Ourselin, Paul
(TotalEnergies)
27-03 16:59 Pacher, Quentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-03 16:59 Page, Hugo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-03 16:59 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
27-03 16:59 Parisella, Raphael
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
27-03 16:59 Pelegrí, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
27-03 16:59 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
27-03 16:59 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-03 16:59 Ponomar, Andrii
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
27-03 16:59 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-03 16:59 Räim, Mihkel
(Burgos - BH)
27-03 16:59 Richard Andrade, Florian
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
27-03 16:59 Richard, Louis
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
27-03 16:59 Rolland, Pierre
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
27-03 16:59 Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-03 16:59 Saugstad, Lars
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
27-03 16:59 Simon, Julien
(TotalEnergies)
27-03 16:59 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
27-03 16:59 Skaarseth, Iver
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
27-03 16:59 Tagliani, Filippo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
27-03 16:59 Thijssen, Gerben
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-03 16:59 Thomas, Benjamin
(Cofidis)
27-03 16:59 Tizza, Marco
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
27-03 16:59 Urianstad, Martin
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
27-03 16:59 Urruty, Maxime
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
27-03 16:59 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-03 16:59 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
27-03 16:59 Vigo, Martí
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
27-03 16:59 Vos, Adam de
(Human Powered Health)
27-03 16:59 Wærsted, Syver
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
27-03 16:59 Welten, Bram
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-03 16:59 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
27-03 16:59 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)
27-03 16:59 Zukowsky, Nickolas
(Human Powered Health)
27-03 16:34 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)

La Route Adélie de Vitré

Starts on | Riders: 122 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Human Powered Health

1 Coté, Pier-André
3 Vos, Adam de
4 Hecht, Gage
5 Jensen, August
6 Joyce, Colin
7 Zukowsky, Nickolas

Groupama - FDJ

11 Démare, Arnaud
12 Davy, Clément
13 Guarnieri, Jacopo
14 Konovalovas, Ignatas
15 Scotson, Miles
16 Sinkeldam, Ramon
17 Welten, Bram

AG2R Citroën Team

21 Godon, Dorian
22 Calmejane, Lilian
24 Naesen, Lawrence
25 Raugel, Antoine
26 Venturini, Clément
27 Sarreau, Marc

Cofidis

31 Coquard, Bryan
32 Champion, Thomas
33 Delettre, Alexandre
34 Finé, Eddy
35 Perez, Anthony
36 Thomas, Benjamin
37 Zingle, Axel

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

41 Delacroix, Theo
42 Devriendt, Tom
43 Goossens, Kobe
44 Hermans, Quinten
45 Page, Hugo
46 Thijssen, Gerben
47 Poppel, Boy van

Team Arkéa - Samsic

51 Grondin, Donavan
52 Hardy, Romain
53 McLay, Daniel
54 Pichon, Laurent
55 Riou, Alan
56 Flórez, Miguel
57 Vauquelin, Kévin

TotalEnergies

62 Dujardin, Sandy
63 Ferron, Valentin
65 Manzin, Lorrenzo
66 Ourselin, Paul
67 Simon, Julien

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

71 Maeght, Dorian De
72 Lauk, Karl Patrick
73 Paquot, Tom
74 Viviani, Attilio
75 Venner, Quintin
76 Tuscano, Alessandro
77 Lambrecht, Michiel

B-B Hotels - KTM

81 Gautier, Cyril
82 Barbier, Pierre
83 Heidemann, Miguel
84 Lagrée, Adrien
86 Parisella, Raphael
87 Rolland, Pierre

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

91 Abrahamsen, Jonas
92 Dalby, Simon
93 Blikra, Erlend
94 Hulgaard, Morten
95 Skaarseth, Iver
96 Wærsted, Syver
97 Kulset, Kristian

Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

101 Bais, Mattia
102 Grosu, Eduard
103 Holther, Trym
105 Tagliani, Filippo
106 Vigo, Martí
107 Zurita, Ricardo

Burgos - BH

111 Aparicio, Mario
112 Fuentes, Angel
113 Lopez-Cózar, Juan Antonio
114 Molenaar, Alex
115 Pelegrí, Oscar
116 Peñalver, Manuel
117 Räim, Mihkel

Euskaltel - Euskadi

121 Lobato, Juan José
122 Angulo, Antonio
123 Iribar, Unai
124 Aristi, Mikel
125 Irizar, Julen
126 Isasa, Xabier
127 Goikoetxea, Peio

EF Education - NIPPO Development Team

131 Ishigami, Masahiro
132 Kadota, Yusuke
133 Oda, Hijiri
134 Oka, Atsushi
135 Tsuda, Yugi

St Michel - Auber 93

141 Cardis, Romain
142 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
143 Delbove, Joris
144 Hurel, Tony
145 Paillot, Yoann
146 Rossetto, Stéphane

Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole

151 Boudat, Thomas
152 Carisey, Clément
153 Denis, Thomas
154 Mainguenaud, Tom
155 Leveau, Jérémy
156 Tabellion, Valentin
157 Vermeulen, Emiel

Team U Nantes Atlantique

161 Danès, Léo
162 Jegat, Jordan
163 Mariault, Axel
164 Morin, Emmanuel
165 Paquet, Tom
166 Richard, Louis
167 Richard Andrade, Florian

Nice Métropole Côte dAzur

171 Bonnefoix, Edouard
172 Berlin, Antoine
173 Couanon, Jonathan
174 Goubert, Jean
175 Hennequin, Paul
176 Mifsud, Andrea
177 Urruty, Maxime

Team Lotto - Kern-Haus

181 Brescher, Leon Eduard
182 Kuhn, Jan
183 Lührs, Leslie
185 Hugger, Jan
186 Huppertz, Joshua