Added Removed

24-02 20:43 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
24-02 20:29 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
24-02 20:29 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
24-02 20:29 Duquennoy, Jimmy
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
24-02 20:29 Leysen, Senne
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
24-02 20:29 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
24-02 20:29 Six, Franklin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
24-02 20:29 Stassen, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
24-02 20:29 Tanner, David
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
24-02 20:29 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
24-02 20:28 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
24-02 20:26 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
24-02 20:26 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
24-02 20:21 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(BMC Racing Team)
24-02 20:21 Roelandts, Jürgen
(BMC Racing Team)
24-02 20:20 Saramotins, Aleksejs
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-02 20:20 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-02 20:19 Devenyns, Dries
(Quick-Step Floors)
24-02 20:18 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
24-02 20:17 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-02 20:17 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-02 19:26 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
24-02 19:26 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
24-02 19:26 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
24-02 19:26 Yechezkel, Aviv
(Israel Cycling Academy)
24-02 15:06 Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
23-02 12:57 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Floors)
22-02 16:26 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
22-02 16:26 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
22-02 16:24 Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
22-02 10:07 Owen, Logan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
22-02 10:07 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
21-02 19:00 Cimolai, Davide
(FDJ)
21-02 19:00 Delage, Mickaël
(FDJ)
21-02 19:00 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(FDJ)
21-02 19:00 Sarreau, Marc
(FDJ)
21-02 18:51 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain - Merida)
21-02 18:51 Per, David
(Bahrain - Merida)
21-02 18:47 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-02 0:42 Barbier, Rudy
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-02 0:07 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-02 23:33 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-02 23:33 Farazijn, Maxime
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-02 23:32 Bewley, Sam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-02 14:27 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
19-02 14:26 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-02 14:26 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-02 14:26 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-02 14:26 Goolaerts, Michael
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-02 14:26 Kruopis, Aidis
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-02 14:26 Leysen, Senne
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-02 14:26 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-02 14:26 Witte, Matthias De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-02 14:25 Dehaes, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-02 14:25 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-02 14:25 Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-02 14:25 Mortier, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-02 14:25 Stassen, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-02 14:25 Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-02 14:25 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-02 14:24 Antonini, Simone
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-02 14:24 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-02 14:24 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-02 14:24 McNally, Mark
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-02 14:24 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-02 14:24 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-02 14:23 Ariesen, Tim
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-02 14:23 Gerts, Floris
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-02 14:23 Goethem, Brian van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-02 14:23 Ligthart, Pim
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-02 14:23 Vermeltfoort, Coen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-02 14:23 Wippert, Wouter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-02 14:22 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-02 14:22 Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
19-02 14:22 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
19-02 14:22 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-02 14:22 Gaudin, Damien
(Direct Energie)
19-02 14:22 Gène, Yohann
(Direct Energie)
19-02 14:22 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-02 14:22 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-02 14:22 Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
19-02 14:22 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
19-02 14:22 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-02 14:22 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-02 14:22 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-02 14:22 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
19-02 14:21 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-02 14:21 Carbel, Michael
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-02 14:21 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-02 14:21 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-02 14:21 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-02 14:21 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-02 14:21 Gérard, Arnaud
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-02 14:21 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-02 14:21 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-02 14:21 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-02 14:21 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-02 14:21 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-02 14:21 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-02 14:21 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-02 14:21 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-02 14:21 Turgis, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-02 14:21 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-02 14:21 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-02 14:21 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-02 14:21 Welten, Bram
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-02 14:20 Dougall, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
19-02 14:20 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
19-02 14:20 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
19-02 14:20 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
19-02 14:20 Thwaites, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
19-02 14:20 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
19-02 14:19 Bono, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-02 14:19 Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-02 14:19 Ganna, Filippo
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-02 14:19 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-02 14:19 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-02 14:19 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-02 14:18 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-02 14:18 Božič, Borut
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-02 14:18 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-02 14:18 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
19-02 14:18 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-02 14:18 Gatto, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
19-02 14:18 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
19-02 14:18 Koren, Kristijan
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-02 14:18 Korsaeth, Truls
(Astana Pro Team)
19-02 14:18 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
19-02 14:18 Per, David
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-02 14:18 Pibernik, Luka
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-02 14:18 Valgren, Michael
(Astana Pro Team)
19-02 14:18 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
19-02 14:17 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-02 14:17 Breschel, Matti
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-02 14:17 Docker, Mitch
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-02 14:17 Langeveld, Sebastian
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-02 14:17 Leezer, Tom
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-02 14:17 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-02 14:17 Modolo, Sacha
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-02 14:17 Owen, Logan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-02 14:17 Roosen, Timo
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-02 14:17 Scully, Tom
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-02 14:17 Tankink, Bram
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-02 14:17 Wynants, Maarten
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-02 14:16 Avermaet, Greg Van
(BMC Racing Team)
19-02 14:16 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-02 14:16 Bettiol, Alberto
(BMC Racing Team)
19-02 14:16 Bohli, Tom
(BMC Racing Team)
19-02 14:16 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-02 14:16 Drucker, Jempy
(BMC Racing Team)
19-02 14:16 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-02 14:16 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-02 14:16 Roelandts, Jürgen
(BMC Racing Team)
19-02 14:16 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-02 14:16 Ventoso, Francisco
(BMC Racing Team)
19-02 14:16 Vliegen, Loïc
(BMC Racing Team)
19-02 14:15 Bewley, Sam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-02 14:15 Cimolai, Davide
(FDJ)
19-02 14:15 Duchesne, Antoine
(FDJ)
19-02 14:15 Durbridge, Luke
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-02 14:15 Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-02 14:15 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(FDJ)
19-02 14:15 Hayman, Mathew
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-02 14:15 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-02 14:15 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-02 14:15 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(FDJ)
19-02 14:15 Le Gac, Olivier
(FDJ)
19-02 14:15 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(FDJ)
19-02 14:15 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-02 14:14 Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-02 14:14 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-02 14:14 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-02 14:14 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-02 14:14 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-02 14:14 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-02 14:14 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-02 14:13 Declercq, Tim
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-02 14:13 Gaviria, Fernando
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-02 14:13 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-02 14:13 Lampaert, Yves
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-02 14:13 Richeze, Maximiliano
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-02 14:13 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-02 14:13 Terpstra, Niki
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-02 14:12 Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
19-02 14:12 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-02 14:12 Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
19-02 14:12 Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
19-02 14:12 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-02 14:12 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-02 14:12 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
19-02 14:12 Mathis, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-02 14:12 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-02 14:12 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-02 14:12 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
19-02 14:12 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
19-02 14:12 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-02 14:11 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team Sky)
19-02 14:11 Dibben, Jon
(Team Sky)
19-02 14:11 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
19-02 14:11 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-02 14:11 Golas, Michal
(Team Sky)
19-02 14:11 Knees, Christian
(Team Sky)
19-02 14:11 Lawless, Chris
(Team Sky)
19-02 14:11 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-02 14:11 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-02 14:11 Poppel, Boy van
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-02 14:11 Rast, Grégory
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-02 14:11 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-02 14:11 Wisniowski, Lukasz
(Team Sky)
13-02 11:41 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 10:02 Swift, Ben
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-01 14:07 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
24-01 10:46 Vachon, Florian
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
20-01 20:08 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-01 11:11 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-01 10:11 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-01 18:12 Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ)
05-01 11:57 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
03-01 19:47 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-12 18:27 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
25-12 22:50 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-12 22:20 Barbier, Rudy
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-11 11:25 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)

Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne

Starts on | Riders: 175 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Trek - Segafredo

1 Stuyven, Jasper
2 Nizzolo, Giacomo
3 Pedersen, Mads
4 Rast, Grégory
5 Reijnen, Kiel
6 Mullen, Ryan
7 Poppel, Boy van

Team Sky

11 Dibben, Jon
12 Knees, Christian
13 Lawless, Chris
14 Golas, Michal
15 Baarle, Dylan van
16 Doull, Owain
17 Wisniowski, Lukasz

Lotto Soudal

21 Benoot, Tiesj
22 Maes, Nikolas
23 Keukeleire, Jens
24 Sande, Tosh Van der
25 Debusschere, Jens
26 Buyst, Jasper De
27 Wallays, Jelle

Team Katusha Alpecin

31 Mathis, Marco
32 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
33 Planckaert, Baptiste
34 Politt, Nils
35 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
36 Hollenstein, Reto
37 Biermans, Jenthe

Quick-Step Floors

41 Gaviria, Fernando
42 Richeze, Maximiliano
43 Terpstra, Niki
44 Declercq, Tim
45 Keisse, Iljo
46 Devenyns, Dries
47 Lampaert, Yves

Bora - Hansgrohe

51 Saramotins, Aleksejs
52 Schillinger, Andreas
53 Bennett, Sam
54 Burghardt, Marcus
55 Schwarzmann, Michael
56 Oss, Daniel
57 Pfingsten, Christoph

FDJ

61 Démare, Arnaud
62 Delage, Mickaël
63 Duchesne, Antoine
64 Sarreau, Marc
65 Sinkeldam, Ramon
66 Le Gac, Olivier
67 Guarnieri, Jacopo

Mitchelton - Scott

71 Trentin, Matteo
72 Hayman, Mathew
73 Hepburn, Michael
74 Juul-Jensen, Chris
75 Durbridge, Luke
76 Hamilton, Lucas
77 Edmondson, Alexander

BMC Racing Team

81 Avermaet, Greg Van
82 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
83 Ventoso, Francisco
84 Drucker, Jempy
85 Bohli, Tom
86 Bettiol, Alberto
87 Vliegen, Loïc

AG2R La Mondiale

91 Naesen, Oliver
92 Denz, Nico
93 Duval, Julien
94 Jauregui, Quentin
95 Vandenbergh, Stijn
96 Dillier, Silvan
97 Bagdonas, Gediminas

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

101 Groenewegen, Dylan
102 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
103 Leezer, Tom
104 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
105 Tankink, Bram
106 Roosen, Timo
107 Wynants, Maarten

Team EF Education First - Drapac

111 Vanmarcke, Sep
112 Breschel, Matti
113 Langeveld, Sebastian
114 Modolo, Sacha
115 Scully, Tom
116 Asbroeck, Tom Van
117 Docker, Mitch

Bahrain - Merida

121 Colbrelli, Sonny
122 Božič, Borut
123 Bole, Grega
124 García Cortina, Iván
125 Koren, Kristijan
126 Pibernik, Luka
127 Haussler, Heinrich

Astana Pro Team

131 Valgren, Michael
132 Vreese, Laurens De
133 Gatto, Oscar
134 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
135 Lutsenko, Alexey
136 Korsaeth, Truls
137 Cort, Magnus

UAE Team Emirates

141 Bono, Matteo
142 Consonni, Simone
143 Ganna, Filippo
144 Marcato, Marco
145 Riabushenko, Alexandr
146 Swift, Ben
147 Troia, Oliviero

Team Dimension Data

151 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
152 Eisel, Bernhard
153 Dougall, Nic
154 Gibbons, Ryan
155 Thomson, Jay
156 Thwaites, Scott
157 Vermote, Julien

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

161 Welten, Bram
162 Gérard, Arnaud
163 Jarrier, Benoît
164 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
165 Carbel, Michael
166 Daniel, Maxime
167 Vachon, Florian

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

171 Farazijn, Maxime
172 Warlop, Jordi
173 Noppe, Christophe
174 Menten, Milan
175 Deltombe, Kevin
176 Allegaert, Piet
177 Verwilst, Aaron

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

181 Hofstetter, Hugo
182 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
183 Claeys, Dimitri
184 Lerberghe, Bert Van
185 Staeyen, Michael Van
186 Lemoine, Cyril
187 Turgis, Anthony

Direct Energie

191 Boudat, Thomas
192 Cardis, Romain
193 Gaudin, Damien
194 Pichot, Alexandre
195 Sellier, Simon
196 Gène, Yohann
197 Petit, Adrien

Israel Cycling Academy

201 Sbaragli, Kristian
202 Boivin, Guillaume
203 Dempster, Zakkari
204 Holst Enger, Sondre
205 Perry, Ben
206 Jensen, August
207 Yechezkel, Aviv

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

211 Wippert, Wouter
212 Weening, Pieter
213 Ariesen, Tim
214 Gerts, Floris
215 Ligthart, Pim
216 Vermeltfoort, Coen
217 Goethem, Brian van

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

221 Antonini, Simone
222 Offredo, Yoann
223 Dupont, Timothy
224 McNally, Mark
225 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
226 Melsen, Kévin Van
227 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

231 Dehaes, Kenny
232 Duquennoy, Jimmy
233 Ista, Kevyn
234 Jules, Justin
235 Mortier, Julien
236 Six, Franklin
237 Vantomme, Maxime

Verandas Willems - Crelan

241 Devolder, Stijn
242 Goolaerts, Michael
243 Kruopis, Aidis
244 Tanner, David
245 Witte, Matthias De
246 Breussegem, Elias Van
247 Duijn, Huub

Team Sunweb