Added Removed

12-09 11:46 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-09 17:26 Burtnik, Evan
(X Speed United)
11-09 17:26 Cheyne, Jordan
(Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
11-09 17:26 Chrétien, Charles-Étienne
(Équipe Nationale Canada)
11-09 17:26 Gervais, Laurent
(Aevolo Cycling)
11-09 17:26 Piccoli, James
(Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
11-09 17:26 Roberge, Adam
(Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
11-09 17:26 Zukowsky, Nicolas
(Floyd's Pro Cycling)
11-09 17:20 Anderson, Ryan
(Rally UHC Cycling)
11-09 17:20 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
11-09 17:20 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-09 17:20 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
11-09 17:20 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
11-09 17:20 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
11-09 17:20 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-09 17:20 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-09 17:20 Bookwalter, Brent
(Mitchelton - Scott)
11-09 17:20 Britton, Rob
(Rally UHC Cycling)
11-09 17:20 Brown, Nathan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
11-09 17:20 Castrillo, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
11-09 17:20 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-09 17:20 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-09 17:20 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally UHC Cycling)
11-09 17:20 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
11-09 17:20 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-09 17:20 Earle, Nathan
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-09 17:20 Ellsay, Nigel
(Rally UHC Cycling)
11-09 17:20 Fernández, Rubén
(Movistar Team)
11-09 17:20 Gasparotto, Enrico
(Team Dimension Data)
11-09 17:20 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
11-09 17:20 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-09 17:20 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
11-09 17:20 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
11-09 17:20 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
11-09 17:20 Haig, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
11-09 17:20 Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
11-09 17:20 Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
11-09 17:20 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
11-09 17:20 Howes, Alex
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
11-09 17:20 Impey, Daryl
(Mitchelton - Scott)
11-09 17:20 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
11-09 17:20 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-09 17:20 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Mitchelton - Scott)
11-09 17:20 Kreuziger, Roman
(Team Dimension Data)
11-09 17:20 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-09 17:20 Leezer, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
11-09 17:20 Mäder, Gino
(Team Dimension Data)
11-09 17:20 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-09 17:20 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
11-09 17:20 Mannion, Gavin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
11-09 17:20 Martens, Paul
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
11-09 17:20 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
11-09 17:20 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-09 17:20 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-09 17:20 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
11-09 17:20 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
11-09 17:20 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-09 17:20 Plus, Laurens De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
11-09 17:20 Poppel, Danny van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
11-09 17:20 Porte, Richie
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-09 17:20 Prades, Eduard
(Movistar Team)
11-09 17:20 Roelandts, Jürgen
(Movistar Team)
11-09 17:20 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
11-09 17:20 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-09 17:20 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-09 17:20 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-09 17:20 Skujiņš, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-09 17:20 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
11-09 17:20 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
11-09 17:20 Stannard, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
11-09 17:20 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
11-09 17:20 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
11-09 17:20 Tuft, Svein
(Rally UHC Cycling)
11-09 17:20 Valgren, Michael
(Team Dimension Data)
11-09 17:20 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
11-09 17:20 Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
11-09 17:20 Vingegaard, Jonas
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
11-09 17:20 Vos, Adam de
(Rally UHC Cycling)
11-09 17:20 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
11-09 17:20 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
11-09 17:20 Woods, Mike
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
11-09 17:20 Yates, Adam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
11-09 17:20 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
11-09 16:03 Agnoli, Valerio
(Bahrain - Merida)
11-09 16:03 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-09 16:03 Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-09 16:03 Avermaet, Greg Van
(CCC Team)
11-09 16:03 Bakelants, Jan
(Team Sunweb)
11-09 16:03 Ballerini, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
11-09 16:03 Basso, Leonardo
(Team INEOS)
11-09 16:03 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-09 16:03 Bilbao, Pello
(Astana Pro Team)
11-09 16:03 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
11-09 16:03 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-09 16:03 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-09 16:03 Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain - Merida)
11-09 16:03 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(Team INEOS)
11-09 16:03 Cerný, Josef
(CCC Team)
11-09 16:03 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
11-09 16:03 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
11-09 16:03 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-09 16:03 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-09 16:03 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-09 16:03 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-09 16:03 Evenepoel, Remco
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-09 16:03 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-09 16:03 Fröhlinger, Johannes
(Team Sunweb)
11-09 16:03 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
11-09 16:03 Geschke, Simon
(CCC Team)
11-09 16:03 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-09 16:03 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana Pro Team)
11-09 16:03 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team INEOS)
11-09 16:03 Hindley, Jai
(Team Sunweb)
11-09 16:03 Hirschi, Marc
(Team Sunweb)
11-09 16:03 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-09 16:03 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
11-09 16:03 Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
11-09 16:03 Knees, Christian
(Team INEOS)
11-09 16:03 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-09 16:03 Lawless, Chris
(Team INEOS)
11-09 16:03 Mas, Enric
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-09 16:03 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
11-09 16:03 McCarthy, Jay
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-09 16:03 Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
11-09 16:03 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-09 16:03 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Bahrain - Merida)
11-09 16:03 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-09 16:03 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-09 16:03 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-09 16:03 Pauwels, Serge
(CCC Team)
11-09 16:03 Peters, Nans
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-09 16:03 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-09 16:03 Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-09 16:03 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-09 16:03 Rosskopf, Joey
(CCC Team)
11-09 16:03 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-09 16:03 Schär, Michael
(CCC Team)
11-09 16:03 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-09 16:03 Thomas, Geraint
(Team INEOS)
11-09 16:03 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-09 16:03 Vervaeke, Louis
(Team Sunweb)
11-09 16:03 Villella, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
11-09 16:03 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(CCC Team)
11-09 16:03 Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
28-07 12:57 Martin, Daniel
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 13:13 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-12 12:34 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team INEOS)
17-12 11:29 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team Jumbo - Visma)

Grand Prix de Québec

Starts on | Riders: 146 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team Sunweb

1 Matthews, Michael
2 Vervaeke, Louis
3 Bakelants, Jan
4 Hindley, Jai
5 Hirschi, Marc
6 Kämna, Lennard
7 Fröhlinger, Johannes

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

11 Alaphilippe, Julian
12 Asgreen, Kasper
13 Devenyns, Dries
14 Evenepoel, Remco
15 Honoré, Mikkel
16 Mas, Enric
17 Serry, Pieter

Bora - Hansgrohe

21 Sagan, Peter
22 Benedetti, Cesare
23 Burghardt, Marcus
24 Konrad, Patrick
25 McCarthy, Jay
26 Oss, Daniel
27 Pfingsten, Christoph

CCC Team

31 Avermaet, Greg Van
32 Cerný, Josef
33 Geschke, Simon
34 Pauwels, Serge
35 Rosskopf, Joey
36 Schär, Michael
37 Wiśniowski, Lukasz

AG2R La Mondiale

41 Naesen, Oliver
42 Cosnefroy, Benoît
43 Duval, Julien
44 Frank, Mathias
45 Gougeard, Alexis
46 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
47 Peters, Nans

Bahrain - Merida

51 Nibali, Vincenzo
52 Agnoli, Valerio
53 Bole, Grega
54 Caruso, Damiano
55 Colbrelli, Sonny
56 García Cortina, Iván
57 Mohoric, Matej

Team INEOS

61 Thomas, Geraint
62 Basso, Leonardo
63 Knees, Christian
64 Kwiatkowski, Michal
65 Lawless, Chris
66 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
67 Castroviejo, Jonathan

UAE Team Emirates

71 Ulissi, Diego
72 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
73 Costa, Rui
74 Martin, Daniel
75 Oliveira, Rui
76 Philipsen, Jasper
77 Polanc, Jan

Astana Pro Team

81 Houle, Hugo
82 Bilbao, Pello
83 Ballerini, Davide
84 Zeits, Andrey
85 Cort, Magnus
86 Villella, Davide
87 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas

Lotto Soudal

91 Wellens, Tim
92 Dewulf, Stan
93 Naesen, Lawrence
94 Maes, Nikolas
95 Monfort, Maxime
96 Vanendert, Jelle

Groupama - FDJ

101 Duchesne, Antoine
102 Geniets, Kévin
103 Le Gac, Olivier
104 Madouas, Valentin
105 Molard, Rudy
106 Bonnet, William
107 Roux, Anthony

EF Education First Pro Cycling

111 Woods, Mike
112 Berg, Julius van den
113 Bettiol, Alberto
114 Brown, Nathan
115 Howes, Alex
116 Vanmarcke, Sep
117 Whelan, Jimmy

Team Jumbo - Visma

121 Poppel, Danny van
122 Plus, Laurens De
123 Leezer, Tom
124 Martens, Paul
125 Vingegaard, Jonas
126 Roosen, Timo
127 Tolhoek, Antwan

Trek - Segafredo

131 Porte, Richie
132 Conci, Nicola
133 Bernard, Julien
134 Gogl, Michael
135 Mollema, Bauke
136 Skujiņš, Toms
137 Stuyven, Jasper

Movistar Team

141 Betancur, Carlos
142 Castrillo, Jaime
143 Fernández, Rubén
144 Mas, Lluís
145 Prades, Eduard
146 Roelandts, Jürgen
147 Sütterlin, Jasha

Mitchelton - Scott

151 Yates, Adam
152 Bookwalter, Brent
153 Haig, Jack
154 Hamilton, Lucas
155 Impey, Daryl
156 Juul-Jensen, Chris
157 Stannard, Robert

Team Katusha Alpecin

161 Haas, Nathan
162 Biermans, Jenthe
163 Gonçalves, José
164 Haller, Marco
165 Hollenstein, Reto
166 Spilak, Simon
167 Zabel, Rick

Team Dimension Data

171 Gasparotto, Enrico
172 Gibbons, Ryan
173 Valgren, Michael
174 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
175 Kreuziger, Roman
176 Mäder, Gino
177 Slagter, Tom-Jelte

Israel Cycling Academy

181 Boivin, Guillaume
182 Cataford, Alex
183 Earle, Nathan
184 Jensen, August
185 Neilands, Krists
186 Sagiv, Guy
187 Sbaragli, Kristian

Rally UHC Cycling

191 Tuft, Svein
192 Anderson, Ryan
193 Britton, Rob
194 Mannion, Gavin
195 Dal-Cin, Matteo
196 Vos, Adam de
197 Ellsay, Nigel

Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling

201 Piccoli, James
203 Cheyne, Jordan
206 Roberge, Adam

X Speed United

202 Burtnik, Evan

Équipe Nationale Canada

204 Chrétien, Charles-Étienne

Aevolo Cycling

205 Gervais, Laurent

Floyd's Pro Cycling

207 Zukowsky, Nicolas