Added Removed

27-01 18:08 Bock, Stijn De
(Cibel - Cebon)
27-01 18:08 Bouvry, Dieter
(Cibel - Cebon)
27-01 18:08 Cobbaert, Robby
(Cibel - Cebon)
27-01 18:08 Dieleman, Michiel
(Cibel - Cebon)
27-01 18:08 Ruyters, Brecht
(Cibel - Cebon)
27-01 18:08 Stevens, Timothy
(Cibel - Cebon)
27-01 18:07 Feillu, Brice
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
27-01 18:07 Hardy, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
27-01 18:03 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
27-01 18:03 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
27-01 18:03 Goolaerts, Michael
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
27-01 18:03 Leysen, Senne
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
27-01 18:03 Steels, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
27-01 18:02 Ficara, Pierpaolo
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
27-01 0:19 Corbel, Erwann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
27-01 0:19 Fournier, Marc
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
27-01 0:19 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
27-01 0:19 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
27-01 0:19 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
27-01 0:19 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
27-01 0:19 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
27-01 0:19 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
26-01 14:04 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
26-01 14:04 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
25-01 17:25 Gouault, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
25-01 17:25 Joly, Thomas
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
25-01 17:25 Mainard, Jérôme
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
25-01 17:25 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
24-01 10:39 Aberasturi, Jon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
24-01 10:39 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
24-01 10:39 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
24-01 10:39 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
24-01 10:39 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
24-01 10:39 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
24-01 10:39 Loubet, Julien
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
24-01 10:39 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
24-01 10:39 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
24-01 10:39 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
23-01 13:50 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
23-01 13:50 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
23-01 13:50 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
23-01 13:50 Loubet, Julien
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
23-01 13:50 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
23-01 13:50 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
23-01 13:50 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
23-01 13:44 Antomarchi, Julien
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
23-01 13:44 Barbier, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
23-01 13:44 Bernardinetti, Marco
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
23-01 13:44 Bogdanovics, Maris
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
23-01 13:44 Cabot, Jérémy
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
23-01 13:44 Dernies, Tom
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
23-01 13:44 Ficara, Pierpaolo
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
23-01 13:44 Freuler, Jan-André
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
23-01 13:44 Gaburro, Davide
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
23-01 13:44 Gouault, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
23-01 13:44 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
23-01 13:44 Joly, Thomas
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
23-01 13:44 Nika, Iltjan
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
23-01 13:44 Stüssi, Colin
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
23-01 13:37 Bouvry, Dieter
(Cibel - Cebon)
23-01 13:37 Cobbaert, Robby
(Cibel - Cebon)
23-01 13:37 Coenen, Dennis
(Cibel - Cebon)
23-01 13:37 Jans, Roy
(Cibel - Cebon)
23-01 13:37 Janssens, Jimmy
(Cibel - Cebon)
23-01 13:37 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
23-01 13:37 Levarlet, Guillaume
(St Michel - Auber 93)
23-01 13:37 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
23-01 13:37 Marchand, Gianni
(Cibel - Cebon)
23-01 13:37 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
23-01 13:37 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
23-01 13:37 Stevens, Timothy
(Cibel - Cebon)
23-01 13:37 Thominet, Camille
(St Michel - Auber 93)
23-01 13:37 Touzé, Damien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
23-01 13:31 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
23-01 13:31 Bagot, Yoann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
23-01 13:31 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
23-01 13:31 Bondt, Dries De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
23-01 13:31 Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
23-01 13:31 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
23-01 13:31 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
23-01 13:31 Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
23-01 13:31 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-01 13:31 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
23-01 13:31 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
23-01 13:31 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
23-01 13:31 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
23-01 13:31 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
23-01 13:31 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
23-01 13:31 Di Gregorio, Rémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
23-01 13:31 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
23-01 13:31 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
23-01 13:31 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
23-01 13:31 Farazijn, Maxime
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-01 13:31 Feillu, Brice
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
23-01 13:31 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
23-01 13:31 Fonseca, Armindo
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
23-01 13:31 Fournier, Marc
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
23-01 13:31 Gendt, Aimé De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-01 13:31 Gérard, Arnaud
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
23-01 13:31 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-01 13:31 Goolaerts, Michael
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
23-01 13:31 Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
23-01 13:31 Journiaux, Axel
(Direct Energie)
23-01 13:31 Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
23-01 13:31 Kirsch, Alex
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
23-01 13:31 Lammertink, Steven
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
23-01 13:31 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
23-01 13:31 Leysen, Senne
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
23-01 13:31 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
23-01 13:31 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
23-01 13:31 Martinez, Yannick
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
23-01 13:31 Masson, Christophe
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
23-01 13:31 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-01 13:31 Moinard, Amaël
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
23-01 13:31 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
23-01 13:31 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
23-01 13:31 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
23-01 13:31 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
23-01 13:31 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
23-01 13:31 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-01 13:31 Rickaert, Jonas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-01 13:31 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
23-01 13:31 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
23-01 13:31 Six, Franklin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
23-01 13:31 Spengler, Lukas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
23-01 13:31 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
23-01 13:31 Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
23-01 13:31 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
23-01 13:31 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
23-01 13:17 Armirail, Bruno
(FDJ)
23-01 13:17 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-01 13:17 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-01 13:17 Madouas, Valentin
(FDJ)
23-01 13:17 Roy, Jérémy
(FDJ)
23-01 13:17 Sarreau, Marc
(FDJ)
23-01 13:17 Thomas, Benjamin
(FDJ)
23-01 13:17 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(FDJ)
23-01 13:17 Vincent, Léo
(FDJ)
11-01 18:22 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-01 18:22 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-01 18:22 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-01 18:22 Herrada, José
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-01 18:22 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-01 18:22 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-01 18:22 Turgis, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-01 15:52 Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:29 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:29 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:28 Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:27 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:25 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:24 Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:23 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-11 2:45 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)

Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise

Starts on | Riders: 110 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

FDJ

1 Armirail, Bruno
2 Madouas, Valentin
3 Roy, Jérémy
4 Sarreau, Marc
5 Thomas, Benjamin
6 Vaugrenard, Benoît
7 Vincent, Léo

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Bardet, Romain
12 Dumoulin, Samuel
13 Duval, Julien
14 Gallopin, Tony
15 Geniez, Alexandre
16 Dupont, Hubert
17 Jauregui, Quentin

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

21 Herrada, Jesús
22 Claeys, Dimitri
23 Edet, Nicolas
24 Herrada, José
25 Le Turnier, Mathias
26 Perez, Anthony
27 Turgis, Anthony

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

31 Combaud, Romain
32 De Rossi, Lucas
33 Di Gregorio, Rémy
34 El Fares, Julien
35 Finetto, Mauro
36 Martinez, Yannick
37 Siskevicius, Evaldas

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

41 Bouet, Maxime
42 Delaplace, Anthony
43 Fonseca, Armindo
44 Maison, Jérémy
45 Gérard, Arnaud
46 Moinard, Amaël
47 Hardy, Romain

Vital Concept Cycling Club

51 Bagot, Yoann
52 Corbel, Erwann
53 Courteille, Arnaud
54 Lammertink, Steven
55 Mottier, Justin
56 Müller, Patrick
57 Genechten, Jonas Van

Direct Energie

61 Boudat, Thomas
62 Calmejane, Lilian
63 Cardis, Romain
64 Hivert, Jonathan
65 Journiaux, Axel
66 Pichot, Alexandre
67 Sellier, Simon

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

71 Capiot, Amaury
72 Gendt, Aimé De
73 Farazijn, Maxime
74 Menten, Milan
75 Planckaert, Edward
76 Rickaert, Jonas
77 Gestel, Dries Van

Verandas Willems - Crelan

81 Bie, Sean De
82 Bondt, Dries De
83 Waeytens, Zico
84 Devolder, Stijn
85 Steels, Stijn
86 Duijn, Huub

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

91 Martin, Guillaume
92 Offredo, Yoann
93 Backaert, Frederik
94 Eiking, Odd Christian
95 Devriendt, Tom
96 Meurisse, Xandro
97 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

101 Jules, Justin
102 Winter, Ludwig De
103 Kirsch, Alex
104 Vantomme, Maxime
105 Masson, Christophe
106 Spengler, Lukas
107 Six, Franklin

Cibel - Cebon

111 Coenen, Dennis
112 Bock, Stijn De
113 Dieleman, Michiel
114 Jans, Roy
115 Janssens, Jimmy
116 Marchand, Gianni
117 Ruyters, Brecht

St Michel - Auber 93

121 Le Cunff, Kévin
122 Levarlet, Guillaume
123 Maldonado, Anthony
124 Maurelet, Flavien
125 Paillot, Yoann
126 Thominet, Camille
127 Touzé, Damien

Roubaix Lille Métropole

131 Antomarchi, Julien
132 Barbier, Pierre
133 Cabot, Jérémy
134 Dernies, Tom
135 Idjouadiene, Pierre
136 Mainard, Jérôme
137 Vermeulen, Emiel

Amore & Vita - Prodir

142 Stüssi, Colin
143 Bernardinetti, Marco
144 Nika, Iltjan
145 Bogdanovics, Maris
146 Gaburro, Davide
147 Freuler, Jan-André

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

151 Aberasturi, Jon
152 Bagües, Aritz
153 Barrenetxea, Ander
154 Barthe, Cyril
155 Irizar, Julen
156 Iturria, Mikel
157 Barceló, Fernando