Added Removed

06-10 18:40 Ciabocco, Elia
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
06-10 18:40 Gazzara, Michele
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
06-10 18:38 Kobernyak, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
06-10 18:38 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
06-10 18:37 Simion, Paolo
(Bardiani CSF)
06-10 18:37 Wackermann, Luca
(Bardiani CSF)
06-10 18:36 Molina, Antonio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
06-10 18:34 Debesay, Mekseb
(Team Dimension Data)
06-10 18:34 O'Connor, Ben
(Team Dimension Data)
05-10 13:33 Bennett, George
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
05-10 13:33 Bouwman, Koen
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
05-10 13:33 Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
05-10 13:33 Kuss, Sepp
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
05-10 13:33 Olivier, Daan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
05-10 13:33 Powless, Neilson
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
05-10 13:33 Roglič, Primož
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
05-10 13:33 Tier, Floris De
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
05-10 9:27 Stetina, Peter
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 9:25 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 9:25 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 9:25 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 9:25 Morabito, Steve
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 9:25 Preidler, Georg
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 9:25 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 9:25 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 9:25 Vincent, Léo
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-10 20:21 Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
04-10 20:19 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
04-10 12:41 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-10 11:37 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
04-10 11:37 Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
03-10 18:46 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Nazionale Italiana)
03-10 18:46 Rocchetta, Cristian
(Nazionale Italiana)
03-10 18:45 Alafaci, Eugenio
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-10 18:45 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
03-10 18:45 Amici, Alberto
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
03-10 18:45 Andemeskel, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-10 18:45 Andreetta, Simone
(Bardiani CSF)
03-10 18:45 Badilatti, Matteo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-10 18:45 Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
03-10 18:45 Basso, Leonardo
(Team Sky)
03-10 18:45 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
03-10 18:45 Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
03-10 18:45 Bennett, George
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
03-10 18:45 Berhane, Natnael
(Team Dimension Data)
03-10 18:45 Bernal, Egan
(Team Sky)
03-10 18:45 Bernardinetti, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
03-10 18:45 Bewley, Sam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
03-10 18:45 Bogdanovics, Maris
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
03-10 18:45 Bresciani, Michael
(Bardiani CSF)
03-10 18:45 Brown, Nate
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
03-10 18:45 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
03-10 18:45 Capecchi, Eros
(Nazionale Italiana)
03-10 18:45 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
03-10 18:45 Celano, Danilo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 18:45 Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
03-10 18:45 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 18:45 Cummings, Steve
(Team Dimension Data)
03-10 18:45 Daniel, Greg
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-10 18:45 Davies, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
03-10 18:45 Delcò, Lorenzo
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
03-10 18:45 Di Sante, Antonio
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
03-10 18:45 Díaz, José Manuel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-10 18:45 Dima, Emil
(MS-Tina - Focus)
03-10 18:45 Dlamini, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
03-10 18:45 Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae
(MS-Tina - Focus)
03-10 18:45 Dombrowski, Joe
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
03-10 18:45 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
03-10 18:45 Draperi, Matteo
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
03-10 18:45 Duranti, Jalel
(Nazionale Italiana)
03-10 18:45 Firsanov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-10 18:45 Florez, Miguel Eduardo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
03-10 18:45 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
03-10 18:45 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
03-10 18:45 Freuler, Jan-André
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
03-10 18:45 Gabburo, Davide
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
03-10 18:45 Garosio, Andrea
(Bahrain - Merida)
03-10 18:45 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 18:45 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
03-10 18:45 Gazzara, Michele
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
03-10 18:45 Gesink, Robert
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
03-10 18:45 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-10 18:45 Golas, Michal
(Team Sky)
03-10 18:45 Grosu, Eduard
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
03-10 18:45 Guardini, Andrea
(Bardiani CSF)
03-10 18:45 Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
03-10 18:45 Hatsuyama, Sho
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
03-10 18:45 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-10 18:45 Janse van Rensburg, Jacques
(Team Dimension Data)
03-10 18:45 Knees, Christian
(Team Sky)
03-10 18:45 Koshevoy, Ilia
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
03-10 18:45 Kreuziger, Roman
(Mitchelton - Scott)
03-10 18:45 Kulikov, Vladislav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-10 18:45 Kulikovskiy, Alexandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-10 18:45 Kuss, Sepp
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
03-10 18:45 Lagutin, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-10 18:45 Lobato, Juan José
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
03-10 18:45 Logica, Enrico
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
03-10 18:45 Lopez, David
(Team Sky)
03-10 18:45 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 18:45 Lukševics, Viesturs
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
03-10 18:45 Maestri, Mirco
(Bardiani CSF)
03-10 18:45 Magnusson, Kim
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
03-10 18:45 Maikin, Roman
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-10 18:45 Marangoni, Alan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
03-10 18:45 Marcelli, Mattia
(MS-Tina - Focus)
03-10 18:45 Marinozzi, Alessandro
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
03-10 18:45 Martinez, Daniel
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
03-10 18:45 Mas, Lluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 18:45 Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
03-10 18:45 Modolo, Sacha
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
03-10 18:45 Molina, Antonio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 18:45 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-10 18:45 Monk, Cyrus
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
03-10 18:45 Morabito, Steve
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 18:45 Mozzato, Luca
(Nazionale Italiana)
03-10 18:45 Neves, José
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
03-10 18:45 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-10 18:45 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-10 18:45 O'Connor, Ben
(Team Dimension Data)
03-10 18:45 Oien, Justin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 18:45 Orrico, Davide
(Nazionale Italiana)
03-10 18:45 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-10 18:45 Piccot, Michel
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
03-10 18:45 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 18:45 Ponzi, Simone
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
03-10 18:45 Power, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
03-10 18:45 Powless, Neilson
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
03-10 18:45 Preidler, Georg
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 18:45 Puccioni, Dario
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
03-10 18:45 Raggio, Luca
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
03-10 18:45 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-10 18:45 Ravanelli, Simone
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
03-10 18:45 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 18:45 Rinaldi, Nicholas
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
03-10 18:45 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 18:45 Roglič, Primož
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
03-10 18:45 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-10 18:45 Ruscetta, Andrea
(MS-Tina - Focus)
03-10 18:45 Salvador, Enrico
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
03-10 18:45 Salvietti, Niccolò
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
03-10 18:45 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-10 18:45 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
03-10 18:45 Schultz, Nick
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 18:45 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 18:45 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-10 18:45 Simion, Paolo
(Bardiani CSF)
03-10 18:45 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-10 18:45 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(MS-Tina - Focus)
03-10 18:45 Stannard, Ian
(Team Sky)
03-10 18:45 Stüssi, Colin
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
03-10 18:45 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
03-10 18:45 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF)
03-10 18:45 Totò, Paolo
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
03-10 18:45 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
03-10 18:45 Trosino, Mirko
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
03-10 18:45 Velasco, Simone
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
03-10 18:45 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
03-10 18:45 Verona, Carlos
(Mitchelton - Scott)
03-10 18:45 Vulcan, Denis Marian
(MS-Tina - Focus)
03-10 18:45 Zambelli, Samuele
(Nazionale Italiana)
03-10 18:45 Zanardini, Andrea
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
03-10 18:45 Zardini, Edoardo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
03-10 18:45 Zyl, Johann van
(Team Dimension Data)
03-10 18:40 Agnoli, Valerio
(Bahrain - Merida)
03-10 18:40 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Astana Pro Team)
03-10 18:40 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
03-10 18:40 Grivko, Andriy
(Astana Pro Team)
03-10 18:40 Kangert, Tanel
(Astana Pro Team)
03-10 18:40 Koren, Kristijan
(Bahrain - Merida)
03-10 18:40 Lopez, Miguel Angel
(Astana Pro Team)
03-10 18:40 Minali, Riccardo
(Astana Pro Team)
03-10 18:40 Nibali, Antonio
(Bahrain - Merida)
03-10 18:40 Pibernik, Luka
(Bahrain - Merida)
03-10 18:40 Pirard, Maxim
(Bahrain - Merida)
03-10 18:40 Sanchez, Luis Leon
(Astana Pro Team)
03-10 18:40 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana Pro Team)
03-10 12:25 Cherel, Mikael
(AG2R La Mondiale)
03-10 12:25 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
03-10 12:25 Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
03-10 12:25 Latour, Pierre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
03-10 12:25 Montaguti, Matteo
(AG2R La Mondiale)
03-10 12:25 Peters, Nans
(AG2R La Mondiale)
03-10 12:25 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
03-10 9:46 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
03-10 9:46 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
03-10 9:46 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
03-10 9:46 Fernández, Rubén
(Movistar Team)
03-10 9:46 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
03-10 9:46 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
03-10 9:46 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
03-10 9:33 Bono, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-10 9:33 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-10 9:33 Petilli, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-10 9:33 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-10 9:33 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-10 9:33 Swift, Ben
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-10 9:33 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)

Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli

Starts on | Riders: 166 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Astana Pro Team

1 Sanchez, Luis Leon
2 Minali, Riccardo
3 Chernetskii, Sergei
4 Grivko, Andriy
5 Kangert, Tanel
6 Lopez, Miguel Angel
7 Stalnov, Nikita

Bahrain - Merida

11 Agnoli, Valerio
12 Colbrelli, Sonny
13 Koren, Kristijan
14 Nibali, Antonio
15 Garosio, Andrea
16 Pibernik, Luka
17 Pirard, Maxim

AG2R La Mondiale

21 Cherel, Mikael
22 Domont, Axel
23 Bardet, Romain
24 Latour, Pierre
25 Geniez, Alexandre
26 Montaguti, Matteo
27 Peters, Nans

Team EF Education First - Drapac

31 Martinez, Daniel
32 Monk, Cyrus
33 Brown, Nate
34 Dombrowski, Joe
35 Magnusson, Kim
36 Modolo, Sacha
37 Neves, José

Groupama - FDJ

41 Pinot, Thibaut
42 Bonnet, William
43 Ladagnous, Matthieu
44 Gaudu, David
45 Roux, Anthony
46 Reichenbach, Sébastien
47 Vincent, Léo

UAE Team Emirates

51 Bono, Matteo
52 Swift, Ben
53 Mori, Manuele
54 Petilli, Simone
55 Polanc, Jan
56 Riabushenko, Alexandr
57 Troia, Oliviero

Movistar Team

61 Arcas, Jorge
62 Barbero, Carlos
63 Betancur, Carlos
64 Fernández, Rubén
65 Landa, Mikel
66 Rojas, José Joaquín
67 Sütterlin, Jasha

Mitchelton - Scott

71 Kreuziger, Roman
72 Bewley, Sam
73 Hamilton, Lucas
74 Mezgec, Luka
75 Verona, Carlos
76 Power, Robert
77 Trentin, Matteo

Team Dimension Data

81 Cummings, Steve
82 Davies, Scott
83 Janse van Rensburg, Jacques
84 Berhane, Natnael
85 Debesay, Mekseb
86 Dlamini, Nic
87 Zyl, Johann van

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

91 Battaglin, Enrico
92 Bouwman, Koen
93 Gesink, Robert
94 Tier, Floris De
95 Kruijswijk, Steven
96 Olivier, Daan
97 Tolhoek, Antwan

Team Sky

101 Basso, Leonardo
102 Bernal, Egan
103 Doull, Owain
104 Golas, Michal
105 Knees, Christian
106 Lopez, David
107 Stannard, Ian

Trek - Segafredo

111 Alafaci, Eugenio
112 Pedersen, Mads
113 Daniel, Greg
114 Skujins, Toms
115 Gogl, Michael
116 Mollema, Bauke
117 Stetina, Peter

Nazionale Italiana

121 Capecchi, Eros
122 Orrico, Davide
123 Mazzucco, Fabio
124 Duranti, Jalel
125 Mozzato, Luca
126 Rocchetta, Cristian
127 Zambelli, Samuele

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

131 Celano, Danilo
132 Cuadros, Alvaro
133 Mas, Lluis
135 Rodríguez, Cristian
136 Schultz, Nick
137 Oien, Justin

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

141 Ballerini, Davide
142 Belletti, Manuel
143 Cattaneo, Mattia
144 Frapporti, Mattia
145 Gavazzi, Francesco
146 Vendrame, Andrea
147 Frapporti, Marco

Bardiani CSF

151 Albanese, Vincenzo
152 Andreetta, Simone
153 Guardini, Andrea
154 Maestri, Mirco
155 Bresciani, Michael
156 Wackermann, Luca
157 Tonelli, Alessandro

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia

161 Florez, Miguel Eduardo
162 Koshevoy, Ilia
163 Velasco, Simone
164 Zardini, Edoardo
165 Rinaldi, Nicholas
166 Raggio, Luca
167 Schönberger, Sebastian

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

171 Bagioli, Nicola
172 Canola, Marco
173 Hatsuyama, Sho
174 Lobato, Juan José
175 Ponzi, Simone
176 Grosu, Eduard
177 Marangoni, Alan

Amore e Vita - Prodir

181 Bernardinetti, Marco
182 Bogdanovics, Maris
183 Gabburo, Davide
184 Lukševics, Viesturs
185 Stüssi, Colin
186 Trosino, Mirko
187 Freuler, Jan-André

Gazprom - RusVelo

191 Firsanov, Sergey
192 Kulikov, Vladislav
193 Kulikovskiy, Alexandr
194 Maikin, Roman
195 Lagutin, Sergey
196 Kobernyak, Evgeny
197 Shalunov, Evgeny

Israel Cycling Academy

201 Andemeskel, Awet
202 Badilatti, Matteo
203 Díaz, José Manuel
204 Räim, Mihkel
205 Niv, Guy
206 Hermans, Ben
207 Sbaragli, Kristian

MS-Tina - Focus

211 Vulcan, Denis Marian
212 Dima, Emil
213 Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae
214 Marcelli, Mattia
215 Ruscetta, Andrea
216 Stacchiotti, Riccardo

Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega

221 Draperi, Matteo
222 Di Sante, Antonio
223 Ciabocco, Elia
224 Puccioni, Dario
225 Salvietti, Niccolò
226 Marinozzi, Alessandro
227 Totò, Paolo

Biesse Carrera Gavardo

231 Amici, Alberto
232 Delcò, Lorenzo
233 Logica, Enrico
234 Piccot, Michel
235 Ravanelli, Simone
236 Salvador, Enrico
237 Zanardini, Andrea