Added Removed

06-10 0:04 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-10 0:04 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
05-10 21:49 Chaves, Esteban
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-10 21:49 Schultz, Nick
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-10 19:16 Dima, Emil
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
05-10 19:16 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Team Colpack)
05-10 19:16 Sterbini, Simone
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
05-10 19:14 Celano, Danilo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
05-10 19:14 Di Sante, Antonio
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
05-10 19:14 Meucci, Andrea
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
05-10 19:14 Rosini, Rubens
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
05-10 19:11 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
05-10 19:11 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
05-10 19:10 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-10 19:10 Doleatto, Aurélien
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-10 19:09 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-10 19:09 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-10 19:08 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
05-10 19:07 Bennett, Sean
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
05-10 19:07 Breschel, Matti
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
05-10 19:07 Brown, Nathan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
05-10 19:07 Morton, Lachlan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
05-10 19:07 Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
05-10 19:07 Walls, Matt
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
05-10 19:06 Castrillo, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
05-10 19:06 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
05-10 19:04 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 19:04 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 19:04 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 19:04 Porte, Richie
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 1:11 Tizza, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
05-10 1:09 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R La Mondiale)
04-10 16:11 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(Team INEOS)
04-10 16:11 Narváez, Jhonatan
(Team INEOS)
04-10 16:11 Sosa, Ivan
(Team INEOS)
04-10 11:53 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani - CSF)
04-10 11:53 Romano, Francesco
(Bardiani - CSF)
04-10 11:53 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
04-10 11:53 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani - CSF)
04-10 9:20 Agnoli, Valerio
(Bahrain - Merida)
03-10 23:54 Bosini, Diego
(Biesse Carrera)
03-10 23:54 Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
03-10 23:54 Colnaghi, Luca
(Team Colpack)
03-10 23:54 Groves, Kaden
(Mitchelton - Scott)
03-10 23:54 Kulikovskiy, Alexandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-10 23:54 Kuriyanov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-10 23:54 Landi, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-10 23:54 Masotto, Giulio
(Team Colpack)
03-10 23:54 Meo, Felix James
(Team Colpack)
03-10 23:54 Pierantozzi, Lucio
(Team Colpack)
03-10 23:54 Ravanelli, Simone
(Biesse Carrera)
03-10 23:54 Roelandts, Jürgen
(Movistar Team)
03-10 23:54 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
03-10 23:54 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
03-10 23:54 Vulcan, Denis
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
03-10 23:49 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
03-10 23:49 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Mitchelton - Scott)
03-10 23:49 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
03-10 23:49 Schultz, Nick
(Mitchelton - Scott)
03-10 23:49 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
03-10 23:39 Bennett, George
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-10 22:54 Bresciani, Michael
(Bardiani - CSF)
03-10 22:54 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF)
03-10 22:54 Maestri, Mirco
(Bardiani - CSF)
03-10 22:53 Bonifazio, Leonardo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
03-10 22:53 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF)
03-10 22:53 Ciuccarelli, Riccardo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
03-10 22:49 Bartolozzi, Andrea
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
03-10 22:49 Iacchi, Alessandro
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
03-10 22:48 Gabburo, Davide
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
03-10 22:48 González, Roberto
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
03-10 22:48 Pacioni, Luca
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
03-10 22:48 Visconti, Giovanni
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
03-10 20:27 Cataldo, Dario
(Astana Pro Team)
03-10 20:27 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana Pro Team)
03-10 20:27 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana Pro Team)
03-10 10:21 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-10 15:06 Beers, Matthew
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 15:06 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 7:21 Affini, Edoardo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-10 7:21 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-10 7:21 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
01-10 7:21 Bais, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-10 7:21 Ballerini, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
01-10 7:21 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
01-10 7:21 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-10 7:21 Basso, Leonardo
(Team INEOS)
01-10 7:21 Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-10 7:21 Bennett, Sean
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
01-10 7:21 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
01-10 7:21 Bernal, Egan
(Team INEOS)
01-10 7:21 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
01-10 7:21 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Pro Team)
01-10 7:21 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-10 7:21 Bonifazio, Leonardo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
01-10 7:21 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
01-10 7:21 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-10 7:21 Breschel, Matti
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
01-10 7:21 Brown, Nathan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
01-10 7:21 Caicedo, Jonathan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
01-10 7:21 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
01-10 7:21 Castrillo, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
01-10 7:21 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(Team INEOS)
01-10 7:21 Colnaghi, Luca
(Team Colpack)
01-10 7:21 Di Sante, Antonio
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
01-10 7:21 Double, Paul
(Team Colpack)
01-10 7:21 Duranti, Jalel
(Team Colpack)
01-10 7:21 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-10 7:21 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-10 7:21 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Team Colpack)
01-10 7:21 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-10 7:21 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team INEOS)
01-10 7:21 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-10 7:21 Graziato, Nicola
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
01-10 7:21 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana Pro Team)
01-10 7:21 Haig, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-10 7:21 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-10 7:21 Hatsuyama, Sho
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
01-10 7:21 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-10 7:21 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
01-10 7:21 Kobayashi, Marino
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
01-10 7:21 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
01-10 7:21 Landi, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-10 7:21 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-10 7:21 Lonardi, Giovanni
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
01-10 7:21 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-10 7:21 Masotto, Giulio
(Team Colpack)
01-10 7:21 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
01-10 7:21 McLay, Dan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
01-10 7:21 Modolo, Sacha
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
01-10 7:21 Montaguti, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-10 7:21 Moscon, Gianni
(Team INEOS)
01-10 7:21 Muñoz, Daniel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-10 7:21 Nakane, Hideto
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
01-10 7:21 Narváez, Jhonatan
(Team INEOS)
01-10 7:21 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana Pro Team)
01-10 7:21 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-10 7:21 Onesti, Emanuele
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
01-10 7:21 Osorio, Alejandro
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
01-10 7:21 Prades, Eduard
(Movistar Team)
01-10 7:21 Puccioni, Dario
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
01-10 7:21 Pugi, Gianni
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
01-10 7:21 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-10 7:21 Rocchetti, Filippo
(Team Colpack)
01-10 7:21 Roelandts, Jürgen
(Movistar Team)
01-10 7:21 Rosa, Diego
(Team INEOS)
01-10 7:21 Salvietti, Niccolò
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
01-10 7:21 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana Pro Team)
01-10 7:21 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-10 7:21 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-10 7:21 Smith, Dion
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-10 7:21 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
01-10 7:21 Stannard, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-10 7:21 Sterbini, Simone
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
01-10 7:21 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
01-10 7:21 Toniatti, Andrea
(Team Colpack)
01-10 7:21 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-10 7:21 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-10 7:21 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
01-10 7:21 Vulcan, Denis
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
01-10 7:21 Zurlo, Federico
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
01-10 7:17 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-10 7:17 Agnoli, Valerio
(Bahrain - Merida)
01-10 7:17 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
01-10 7:17 Amici, Alberto
(Biesse Carrera)
01-10 7:17 Appollonio, Davide
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-10 7:17 Aranburu, Alex
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-10 7:17 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain - Merida)
01-10 7:17 Barbin, Enrico
(Bardiani - CSF)
01-10 7:17 Baroncini, Filippo
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
01-10 7:17 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Merida)
01-10 7:17 Beers, Matthew
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 7:17 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 7:17 Berzi, Andrea
(Biesse Carrera)
01-10 7:17 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-10 7:17 Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
01-10 7:17 Bresciani, Michael
(Bardiani - CSF)
01-10 7:17 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF)
01-10 7:17 Carboni, Matteo
(Biesse Carrera)
01-10 7:17 Castaño, Sebastian
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
01-10 7:17 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-10 7:17 Chevrier, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
01-10 7:17 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 7:17 Clercq, Bart De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-10 7:17 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
01-10 7:17 Colombo, Raul
(Biesse Carrera)
01-10 7:17 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF)
01-10 7:17 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 7:17 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
01-10 7:17 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-10 7:17 Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
01-10 7:17 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 7:17 Fiaschi, Tommaso
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
01-10 7:17 Ficara, Pierpaolo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-10 7:17 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
01-10 7:17 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R La Mondiale)
01-10 7:17 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
01-10 7:17 Garosio, Andrea
(Bahrain - Merida)
01-10 7:17 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-10 7:17 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 7:17 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 7:17 González, Roberto
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
01-10 7:17 Guardini, Andrea
(Bardiani - CSF)
01-10 7:17 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R La Mondiale)
01-10 7:17 Hishinuma, Yukinori
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-10 7:17 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-10 7:17 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-10 7:17 Latour, Pierre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
01-10 7:17 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
01-10 7:17 Lukševics, Viesturs
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-10 7:17 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-10 7:17 Maestri, Mirco
(Bardiani - CSF)
01-10 7:17 Malucelli, Matteo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-10 7:17 Marengo, Umberto
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
01-10 7:17 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-10 7:17 Menegotto, Jacopo
(Biesse Carrera)
01-10 7:17 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-10 7:17 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-10 7:17 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 7:17 Morabito, Steve
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-10 7:17 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 7:17 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 7:17 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-10 7:17 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 7:17 Pacioni, Luca
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
01-10 7:17 Parisini, Nicolò
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
01-10 7:17 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-10 7:17 Peña, Wilson Estiben
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
01-10 7:17 Pesenti, Thomas
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
01-10 7:17 Porte, Richie
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 7:17 Powless, Neilson
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
01-10 7:17 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-10 7:17 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-10 7:17 Rosini, Rubens
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-10 7:17 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-10 7:17 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
01-10 7:17 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain - Merida)
01-10 7:17 Skujiņš, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-10 7:17 Stoček , Matúš
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
01-10 7:17 Tier, Floris De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
01-10 7:17 Tizza, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-10 7:17 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
01-10 7:17 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-10 7:17 Velasco, Simone
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
01-10 7:17 Vingegaard, Jonas
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
01-10 7:17 Visconti, Giovanni
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)

Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli

Starts on | Riders: 166 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Trek - Segafredo

1 Mollema, Bauke
2 Bernard, Julien
3 Conci, Nicola
4 Gogl, Michael
5 Moschetti, Matteo
6 Mosca, Jacopo
7 Skujiņš, Toms

Team Jumbo - Visma

11 Bouwman, Koen
12 Tier, Floris De
13 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
14 Powless, Neilson
15 Tolhoek, Antwan
16 Vingegaard, Jonas
17 Bennett, George

Mitchelton - Scott

21 Chaves, Esteban
22 Affini, Edoardo
23 Haig, Jack
24 Smith, Dion
25 Stannard, Robert
26 Grmay, Tsgabu
27 Groves, Kaden

Movistar Team

31 Carapaz, Richard
32 Landa, Mikel
33 Betancur, Carlos
34 Valverde, Alejandro
35 Prades, Eduard
36 Barbero, Carlos
37 Verona, Carlos

UAE Team Emirates

41 Gaviria, Fernando
42 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
43 Ferrari, Roberto
44 Marcato, Marco
45 Mori, Manuele
46 Oliveira, Rui
47 Troia, Oliviero

Groupama - FDJ

51 Bonnet, William
52 Gaudu, David
53 Madouas, Valentin
54 Molard, Rudy
55 Morabito, Steve
56 Reichenbach, Sébastien
57 Roux, Anthony

EF Education First Pro Cycling

61 Modolo, Sacha
62 Morton, Lachlan
63 Vanmarcke, Sep
64 Walls, Matt
65 Caicedo, Jonathan
66 McLay, Dan
67 Berg, Julius van den

Astana Pro Team

71 Ballerini, Davide
72 Boaro, Manuele
73 Vreese, Laurens De
74 Cataldo, Dario
75 Houle, Hugo
76 Fuglsang, Jakob
77 Sanchez, Luis León

AG2R La Mondiale

81 Dupont, Hubert
82 Chevrier, Clément
83 Cherel, Mikaël
84 Latour, Pierre
85 Frank, Mathias
86 Hänninen, Jaakko
87 Warbasse, Larry

Bahrain - Merida

91 Colbrelli, Sonny
93 Arashiro, Yukiya
94 Bauhaus, Phil
95 Garosio, Andrea
96 Sieberg, Marcel
97 García Cortina, Iván

Team INEOS

101 Bernal, Egan
102 Basso, Leonardo
104 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
105 Moscon, Gianni
106 Sosa, Ivan
107 Rosa, Diego

Team Arkéa - Samsic

111 Barguil, Warren
112 Doleatto, Aurélien
113 Feillu, Brice
114 Gesbert, Elie
115 Hardy, Romain
116 Le Roux, Romain
117 Maison, Jérémy

Neri – Selle Italia – KTM

121 Bartolozzi, Andrea
122 Fortunato, Lorenzo
123 Gabburo, Davide
124 Marengo, Umberto
125 Iacchi, Alessandro
126 Schönberger, Sebastian
127 Velasco, Simone

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

131 Clercq, Bart De
133 Doubey, Fabien
134 Martin, Guillaume
135 Minnaard, Marco
137 Pasqualon, Andrea

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè

141 Bou, Joan
142 Canola, Marco
143 Hatsuyama, Sho
144 Lonardi, Giovanni
145 Nakane, Hideto
146 Osorio, Alejandro
147 Bagioli, Nicola

Gazprom - RusVelo

151 Boev, Igor
152 Kulikovskiy, Alexandr
153 Nych, Artem
154 Rikunov, Petr
155 Shalunov, Evgeny
156 Shilov, Sergey
157 Kuriyanov, Stepan

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

161 Aranburu, Alex
162 Chernetskii, Sergei
163 Aberasturi, Jon
164 Lastra, Jonathan
165 Irisarri, Jon
166 Rodríguez, Cristian
167 Malucelli, Matteo

Bardiani - CSF

171 Albanese, Vincenzo
172 Barbin, Enrico
173 Romano, Francesco
174 Rota, Lorenzo
175 Savini, Daniel
176 Guardini, Andrea
177 Orsini, Umberto

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

181 Belletti, Manuel
182 Bais, Mattia
183 Frapporti, Marco
184 Gavazzi, Francesco
185 Muñoz, Daniel
186 Montaguti, Matteo
187 Vendrame, Andrea

Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega

191 Ciuccarelli, Riccardo
193 Graziato, Nicola
194 Mazzucco, Fabio
195 Puccioni, Dario
196 Pugi, Gianni
197 Salvietti, Niccolò

Amore e Vita - Prodir

201 Appollonio, Davide
202 Celano, Danilo
203 Ficara, Pierpaolo
204 Hishinuma, Yukinori
205 Lukševics, Viesturs
206 Meucci, Andrea

Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze

211 Baroncini, Filippo
212 Castaño, Sebastian
213 Stoček , Matúš
214 Fiaschi, Tommaso
215 Parisini, Nicolò
216 Peña, Wilson Estiben
217 Pesenti, Thomas

Team Colpack

221 Meo, Felix James
222 Double, Paul
223 Duranti, Jalel
225 Pierantozzi, Lucio
226 Rocchetti, Filippo
227 Toniatti, Andrea

Giotti Victoria - Palomar

231 Dima, Emil
232 Kobayashi, Marino
233 Onesti, Emanuele
234 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
236 Zurlo, Federico

Biesse Carrera

241 Amici, Alberto
242 Berzi, Andrea
243 Bosini, Diego
244 Menegotto, Jacopo
245 Carboni, Matteo
246 Colombo, Raul
247 Ravanelli, Simone