Added Removed

17-09 18:52 Albasini, Michael
(Nazionale Svizzera)
17-09 18:52 Balmer, Alexandre
(Nazionale Svizzera)
17-09 18:52 Bissegger, Stefan
(Nazionale Svizzera)
17-09 18:52 Jacobs, Johan
(Nazionale Svizzera)
17-09 18:52 Lüscher, Damian
(Nazionale Svizzera)
17-09 18:52 Müller, Reto
(Nazionale Svizzera)
17-09 18:52 Suter, Joël
(Nazionale Svizzera)
17-09 18:44 Ghigino, Valter
(DAmico - UM Tools)
17-09 18:44 Tapia, Yamil
(DAmico - UM Tools)
17-09 18:42 Bonifazio, Leonardo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
17-09 18:42 Burchio, Federico
(DAmico - UM Tools)
17-09 18:42 Ciuccarelli, Riccardo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
17-09 18:42 Davis, Corey
(IAM Excelsior)
17-09 18:42 Di Sante, Antonio
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
17-09 18:42 Kustadinchev, Roman
(DAmico - UM Tools)
17-09 18:42 Lienhard, Fabian
(IAM Excelsior)
17-09 18:42 Martinelli, Ivan
(DAmico - UM Tools)
17-09 18:42 Orocito, Franco
(DAmico - UM Tools)
17-09 18:42 Pellaud, Simon
(IAM Excelsior)
17-09 18:42 Pitzanti, Orlando
(DAmico - UM Tools)
17-09 18:42 Puccioni, Dario
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
17-09 18:42 Pugi, Gianni
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
17-09 18:42 Quincey, Scott
(IAM Excelsior)
17-09 18:42 Rappo, Anthony
(IAM Excelsior)
17-09 18:42 Salvietti, Niccolò
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
17-09 18:42 Schäppi, Martin
(IAM Excelsior)
17-09 18:42 Zana, Filippo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
17-09 18:42 Zoccarato, Samuele
(IAM Excelsior)
17-09 18:41 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
17-09 18:41 Clercq, Bart De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
17-09 18:41 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
17-09 18:41 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
17-09 18:40 Ovett, Freddy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-09 18:39 Badilatti, Matteo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-09 18:39 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-09 18:39 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-09 18:39 Plaza, Rubén
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-09 18:39 Turek, Daniel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-09 18:38 Kobernyak, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-09 18:38 Kuriyanov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-09 18:38 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-09 18:38 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-09 18:38 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-09 18:37 Lazkano, Oier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
17-09 18:36 Cepeda, Jefferson
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
17-09 18:36 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-09 18:36 Doleatto, Aurélien
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-09 18:36 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-09 18:36 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
17-09 18:36 Jarnet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-09 18:36 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-09 18:36 Moreira, Mauricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
17-09 18:36 Pascual, Eusebio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
17-09 18:36 Soto, Nelson
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
17-09 18:36 Vachon, Florian
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-09 15:09 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
17-09 15:09 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
17-09 15:00 Avila, Edwin
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-09 15:00 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-09 15:00 Cherkasov, Nikolai
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-09 15:00 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-09 13:16 Bais, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-09 13:16 Ravanelli, Simone
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-09 13:15 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-09 13:15 Busato, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-09 13:15 Flórez, Miguel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-09 13:15 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-09 13:15 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-09 11:44 Bongiorno, Manuel
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
17-09 11:44 Gabburo, Davide
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
17-09 11:44 González, Roberto
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
17-09 11:44 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
17-09 11:44 Velasco, Simone
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
17-09 11:44 Visconti, Giovanni
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
17-09 11:44 Zardini, Edoardo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
17-09 11:28 Barbin, Enrico
(Bardiani - CSF)
17-09 11:28 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF)
17-09 11:28 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF)
17-09 11:28 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani - CSF)
17-09 11:28 Romano, Francesco
(Bardiani - CSF)
17-09 11:28 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
17-09 11:28 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani - CSF)
17-09 9:41 Benedetti, Cesare
(Nazionale Italiana)
17-09 9:41 Ciccone, Giulio
(Nazionale Italiana)
17-09 9:41 Ficara, Pierpaolo
(Nazionale Italiana)
17-09 9:41 Formolo, Davide
(Nazionale Italiana)
17-09 9:41 Masi, Davide
(Nazionale Italiana)
17-09 9:41 Oldani, Stefano
(Nazionale Italiana)
17-09 9:41 Salvador, Enrico
(Nazionale Italiana)
16-09 23:11 Atapuma, Darwin
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-09 23:11 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-09 23:11 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-09 23:11 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-09 23:11 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-09 23:11 Simon, Julien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-09 23:11 Viviani, Attilio
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-09 23:08 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-09 23:08 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-09 23:08 Garosio, Andrea
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-09 23:08 Nibali, Antonio
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-09 23:08 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-09 20:34 Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-09 20:34 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-09 20:34 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-09 20:34 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-09 20:34 Petilli, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-09 15:40 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
16-09 15:40 Fominykh, Daniil
(Astana Pro Team)
16-09 15:40 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
16-09 15:40 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
16-09 15:40 Kudus, Merhawi
(Astana Pro Team)
16-09 15:40 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana Pro Team)
16-09 15:40 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana Pro Team)
16-09 15:34 Acosta, Ruben
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
16-09 15:34 Bernal, Egan
(Team INEOS)
16-09 15:34 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
16-09 15:34 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
16-09 15:34 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(Team INEOS)
16-09 15:34 Dunbar, Eddie
(Team INEOS)
16-09 15:34 Ganna, Filippo
(Team INEOS)
16-09 15:34 Hatsuyama, Sho
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
16-09 15:34 Nakane, Hideto
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
16-09 15:34 Narváez, Jhonatan
(Team INEOS)
16-09 15:34 Osorio, Alejandro
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
16-09 15:34 Rosa, Diego
(Team INEOS)
16-09 15:34 Santaromita, Ivan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
16-09 15:34 Sosa, Ivan
(Team INEOS)
16-09 0:15 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence)
16-09 0:15 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
16-09 0:15 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence)
16-09 0:15 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence)
16-09 0:15 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
16-09 0:15 Guerin, Alexis
(Delko Marseille Provence)
16-09 0:15 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-09 0:15 Moreno, Javier
(Delko Marseille Provence)
29-06 17:15 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)

Giro della Toscana

Starts on | Riders: 134 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team INEOS

2 Castroviejo, Jonathan
3 Dunbar, Eddie
4 Ganna, Filippo
5 Bernal, Egan
6 Rosa, Diego
7 Sosa, Ivan
8 Narváez, Jhonatan

Astana Pro Team

11 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
12 Fominykh, Daniil
13 Gidich, Yevgeniy
14 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
15 Kudus, Merhawi
16 Natarov, Yuriy
17 Stalnov, Nikita

Bahrain - Merida

21 Bauhaus, Phil
22 Feng, Chun Kai
23 Garosio, Andrea
24 Nibali, Antonio
26 Sieberg, Marcel

UAE Team Emirates

31 Consonni, Simone
32 Ferrari, Roberto
33 Mori, Manuele
34 Petilli, Simone
35 Dalla Valle, Nicolas

Nazionale Italiana

41 Formolo, Davide
42 Ciccone, Giulio
43 Ficara, Pierpaolo
44 Benedetti, Cesare
45 Masi, Davide
46 Oldani, Stefano
47 Salvador, Enrico

Nazionale Svizzera

51 Albasini, Michael
52 Bissegger, Stefan
53 Balmer, Alexandre
54 Lüscher, Damian
55 Suter, Joël
56 Jacobs, Johan
57 Müller, Reto

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

61 Busato, Matteo
62 Bisolti, Alessandro
63 Flórez, Miguel
64 Ravanelli, Simone
65 Masnada, Fausto
66 Vendrame, Andrea
67 Bais, Mattia

Bardiani - CSF

71 Barbin, Enrico
72 Carboni, Giovanni
73 Covili, Luca
74 Orsini, Umberto
75 Romano, Francesco
76 Rota, Lorenzo
77 Savini, Daniel

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè

81 Acosta, Ruben
82 Canola, Marco
83 Bou, Joan
84 Hatsuyama, Sho
85 Nakane, Hideto
86 Osorio, Alejandro
87 Santaromita, Ivan

Neri – Selle Italia – KTM

91 Bongiorno, Manuel
92 Gabburo, Davide
93 González, Roberto
94 Schönberger, Sebastian
95 Velasco, Simone
96 Visconti, Giovanni
97 Zardini, Edoardo

Team Arkéa - Samsic

101 Barguil, Warren
102 Doleatto, Aurélien
103 Feillu, Brice
104 Delaplace, Anthony
105 Jarnet, Maxime
106 Maison, Jérémy
107 Vachon, Florian

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

111 Moreira, Mauricio
112 Irisarri, Jon
113 Soto, Nelson
114 Lazkano, Oier
115 Cepeda, Jefferson
117 Pascual, Eusebio

Delko Marseille Provence

121 Combaud, Romain
122 Fedeli, Alessandro
123 Fernández, Delio
124 Filosi, Iuri
125 Finetto, Mauro
126 Guerin, Alexis
127 Moreno, Javier

Gazprom - RusVelo

131 Vlasov, Aleksandr
132 Cherkasov, Nikolai
133 Kobernyak, Evgeny
134 Rovny, Ivan
135 Rybalkin, Aleksei
136 Shalunov, Evgeny
137 Kuriyanov, Stepan

Israel Cycling Academy

141 Avila, Edwin
142 Ovett, Freddy
143 Turek, Daniel
144 Niv, Guy
145 Plaza, Rubén
146 Goldstein, Roy
147 Badilatti, Matteo

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

151 Backaert, Frederik
152 Doubey, Fabien
153 Clercq, Bart De
154 Martin, Guillaume
155 Minnaard, Marco
156 Pasqualon, Andrea

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

161 Simon, Julien
162 Atapuma, Darwin
163 Berhane, Natnael
164 Mathis, Marco
165 Perez, Anthony
166 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
167 Viviani, Attilio

IAM Excelsior

171 Pellaud, Simon
172 Lienhard, Fabian
173 Rappo, Anthony
174 Schäppi, Martin
175 Zoccarato, Samuele
176 Quincey, Scott
177 Davis, Corey

Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega

181 Bonifazio, Leonardo
182 Salvietti, Niccolò
183 Puccioni, Dario
184 Pugi, Gianni
185 Ciuccarelli, Riccardo
186 Di Sante, Antonio
187 Zana, Filippo

DAmico - UM Tools

191 Burchio, Federico
192 Kustadinchev, Roman
193 Ghigino, Valter
194 Martinelli, Ivan
195 Orocito, Franco
196 Pitzanti, Orlando
197 Tapia, Yamil