Added Removed

04-03 9:59 Preidler, Georg
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-03 9:59 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-03 19:55 Madrazo, Angel
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
03-03 19:54 Marini, Nicolas
(MS-Tina - Focus)
03-03 19:54 Montoya, Javier Ignacio
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
03-03 19:54 Orlandi, Federico
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
03-03 19:54 Zanardini, Andrea
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
03-03 19:54 Zurlo, Federico
(MS-Tina - Focus)
03-03 19:52 Brogi, Adriano
(D Amico Utensilnord)
03-03 19:52 Corridori, Edoardo
(D Amico Utensilnord)
03-03 19:51 Aert, Wout Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
03-03 19:48 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-03 19:48 Firsanov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-03 19:48 Foliforov, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-03 19:48 Franczak, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
03-03 19:48 Kozonchuk, Dmitriy
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-03 19:48 Kurianov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-03 19:48 Lagutin, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-03 19:48 Maikin, Roman
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-03 19:48 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-03 19:48 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-03 19:48 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-03 19:48 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-03 19:48 Vlasov, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-03 19:46 Andreetta, Simone
(Bardiani CSF)
03-03 19:46 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF)
03-03 19:45 Clarke, Simon
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
03-03 19:45 Moreno, Dani
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
03-03 19:43 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
03-03 19:43 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
03-03 19:43 Mathis, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
03-03 19:43 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
03-03 19:41 Bewley, Sam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
03-03 19:41 Impey, Daryl
(Mitchelton - Scott)
03-03 18:16 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-03 18:16 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-03 18:16 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-03 18:16 Morabito, Steve
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-03 18:16 Vincent, Léo
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-03 18:09 Tuft, Svein
(Mitchelton - Scott)
03-03 16:20 Avila, Edwin
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-03 16:20 Díaz, José Manuel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-03 16:20 Gebremedhin, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-03 16:20 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-03 16:20 Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
03-03 16:20 Planet, Charles
(Team Novo Nordisk)
03-03 16:20 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-03 16:20 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-03 15:38 Habeaux, Grégory
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
02-03 15:38 Lietaer, Eliot
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
02-03 15:38 Masson, Christophe
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
02-03 15:38 Pozzato, Filippo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
02-03 15:38 Stassen, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
02-03 15:38 Velasco, Simone
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
02-03 15:36 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
02-03 15:36 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
02-03 15:36 Madrazo, Angel
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
02-03 15:36 Smukulis, Gatis
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
02-03 15:34 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
02-03 15:34 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain - Merida)
02-03 15:34 Pellizotti, Franco
(Bahrain - Merida)
02-03 15:34 Siutsou, Kanstantsin
(Bahrain - Merida)
02-03 15:25 Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
02-03 15:25 Lobato, Juan José
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
02-03 15:24 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
02-03 15:24 Bennati, Daniele
(Movistar Team)
02-03 15:24 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
02-03 15:24 Castrillo, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
02-03 15:24 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
02-03 15:24 Rosón, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
02-03 2:19 Bondt, Dries De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
02-03 2:19 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
02-03 2:19 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
02-03 2:19 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
02-03 2:16 Sosa, Ivan
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
02-03 2:16 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-03 18:39 Franczak, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
01-03 18:39 Paluta, Michał
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
01-03 18:39 Stosz, Patryk
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
01-03 18:39 Taciak, Mateusz
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
01-03 16:09 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
01-03 13:13 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Mitchelton - Scott)
28-02 22:07 Cacciotti, Andrea
(Nazionale Italiana)
28-02 22:07 Gabburo, Davide
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
28-02 22:07 Murgano, Marco
(Nazionale Italiana)
28-02 22:07 Toniatti, Andrea
(Nazionale Italiana)
28-02 22:03 Baccio, Paolo
(Nazionale Italiana)
28-02 22:03 Monaco, Alessandro
(Nazionale Italiana)
28-02 22:03 Rocchetti, Filippo
(Nazionale Italiana)
28-02 21:55 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-02 0:15 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
28-02 0:15 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
28-02 0:15 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
28-02 0:15 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
28-02 0:15 Martinez, Yannick
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
28-02 0:15 Smukulis, Gatis
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
28-02 0:15 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
28-02 0:14 Amici, Alberto
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
28-02 0:14 Arnoult, Floryan
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
28-02 0:14 Berlato, Giacomo
(MS-Tina - Focus)
28-02 0:14 Delcò, Lorenzo
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
28-02 0:14 Dima, Emil
(MS-Tina - Focus)
28-02 0:14 Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae
(MS-Tina - Focus)
28-02 0:14 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
28-02 0:14 Jurado, Cristoff
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
28-02 0:14 Logica, Enrico
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
28-02 0:14 Marcelli, Mattia
(MS-Tina - Focus)
28-02 0:14 Marini, Nicolas
(MS-Tina - Focus)
28-02 0:14 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
28-02 0:14 Montoya, Javier Ignacio
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
28-02 0:14 Orlandi, Federico
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
28-02 0:14 Piccot, Michel
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
28-02 0:14 Ravanelli, Simone
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
28-02 0:14 Salvador, Enrico
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
28-02 0:14 Sinza, Raul-Antonio
(MS-Tina - Focus)
28-02 0:14 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(MS-Tina - Focus)
28-02 0:14 Tivani, Nicolas
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
28-02 0:14 Zana, Filippo
(Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
28-02 0:12 Bettini, Francesco
(D Amico Utensilnord)
28-02 0:12 Brogi, Adriano
(D Amico Utensilnord)
28-02 0:12 Carlini, Ettori
(D Amico Utensilnord)
28-02 0:12 Garosio, Andrea
(D Amico Utensilnord)
28-02 0:12 Onesti, Emanuele
(D Amico Utensilnord)
28-02 0:12 Raffaele, Angelo
(D Amico Utensilnord)
28-02 0:12 Vitiello, Angelo
(D Amico Utensilnord)
28-02 0:10 Aert, Wout Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
28-02 0:10 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
28-02 0:10 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
28-02 0:10 Colnaghi, Luca
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
28-02 0:10 Draperi, Matteo
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
28-02 0:10 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
28-02 0:10 Gaffurini, Nicola
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
28-02 0:10 Gazzara, Michele
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
28-02 0:10 Puccioni, Dario
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
28-02 0:10 Salvietti, Niccolò
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
28-02 0:10 Tanner, David
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
28-02 0:10 Totò, Paolo
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
28-02 0:10 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
28-02 0:10 Witte, Matthias De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
28-02 0:09 Avila, Edwin
(Israel Cycling Academy)
28-02 0:09 Deruette, Thomas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
28-02 0:09 Díaz, José Manuel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
28-02 0:09 Earle, Nathan
(Israel Cycling Academy)
28-02 0:09 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
28-02 0:09 Habeaux, Grégory
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
28-02 0:09 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
28-02 0:09 Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
28-02 0:09 Lietaer, Eliot
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
28-02 0:09 Mortier, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
28-02 0:09 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
28-02 0:09 Peyskens, Dimitri
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
28-02 0:09 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
28-02 0:09 Warnier, Antoine
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
28-02 0:08 Brand, Sam
(Team Novo Nordisk)
28-02 0:08 Busato, Matteo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
28-02 0:08 Florez, Miguel Eduardo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
28-02 0:08 Gioux, Romain
(Team Novo Nordisk)
28-02 0:08 Henttala, Joonas
(Team Novo Nordisk)
28-02 0:08 Kamstra, Brian
(Team Novo Nordisk)
28-02 0:08 Koshevoy, Ilia
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
28-02 0:08 Lozano, David
(Team Novo Nordisk)
28-02 0:08 Mosca, Jacopo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
28-02 0:08 Planet, Charles
(Team Novo Nordisk)
28-02 0:08 Poli, Umberto
(Team Novo Nordisk)
28-02 0:08 Turrin, Alex
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
28-02 0:08 Velasco, Simone
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
28-02 0:08 Zardini, Edoardo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
28-02 0:07 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
28-02 0:07 Brożyna, Piotr
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
28-02 0:07 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
28-02 0:07 Cherkasov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-02 0:07 Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
28-02 0:07 Cunego, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
28-02 0:07 Kozonchuk, Dmitriy
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-02 0:07 Lagutin, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-02 0:07 Maikin, Roman
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-02 0:07 Małecki, Kamil
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
28-02 0:07 Owsian, Lukasz
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
28-02 0:07 Pluciński, Leszek
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
28-02 0:07 Ponzi, Simone
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
28-02 0:07 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-02 0:07 Santaromita, Ivan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
28-02 0:07 Schlegel, Michal
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
28-02 0:07 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-02 0:07 Stosz, Patryk
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
28-02 0:07 Taciak, Mateusz
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
28-02 0:07 Tizza, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
28-02 0:07 Vlasov, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-02 0:03 Andreetta, Simone
(Bardiani CSF)
28-02 0:03 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
28-02 0:03 Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
28-02 0:03 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF)
28-02 0:03 Cardona, Julián
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
28-02 0:03 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
28-02 0:03 Ciccone, Giulio
(Bardiani CSF)
28-02 0:03 Clarke, Simon
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
28-02 0:03 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
28-02 0:03 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
28-02 0:03 Magnusson, Kim
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
28-02 0:03 Martinez, Daniel
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
28-02 0:03 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
28-02 0:03 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani CSF)
28-02 0:03 Owen, Logan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
28-02 0:03 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani CSF)
28-02 0:03 Sterbini, Simone
(Bardiani CSF)
28-02 0:03 Torres, Rodolfo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
28-02 0:03 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
28-02 0:03 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
28-02 0:03 Wackermann, Luca
(Bardiani CSF)
28-02 0:02 Agnoli, Valerio
(Bahrain - Merida)
28-02 0:02 Belkov, Maxim
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
28-02 0:02 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
28-02 0:02 Fabbro, Matteo
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
28-02 0:02 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
28-02 0:02 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
28-02 0:02 Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
28-02 0:02 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain - Merida)
28-02 0:02 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain - Merida)
28-02 0:02 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain - Merida)
28-02 0:02 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
28-02 0:02 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bahrain - Merida)
28-02 0:02 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
28-02 0:01 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
28-02 0:01 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
28-02 0:01 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-02 0:01 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
28-02 0:01 Bennati, Daniele
(Movistar Team)
28-02 0:01 Bico, Nuno
(Movistar Team)
28-02 0:01 Castrillo, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
28-02 0:01 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-02 0:01 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-02 0:01 Preidler, Georg
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-02 0:01 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
28-02 0:01 Roy, Jérémy
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-02 0:01 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-02 0:01 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-02 0:00 Bewley, Sam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
28-02 0:00 Haig, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
28-02 0:00 Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
28-02 0:00 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Mitchelton - Scott)
28-02 0:00 Power, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
28-02 0:00 Verona, Carlos
(Mitchelton - Scott)
28-02 0:00 Yates, Adam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-02 18:41 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-02 18:41 Kolar, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-02 18:41 Majka, Rafał
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-02 18:41 McCarthy, Jay
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-02 18:41 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-02 18:41 Saramotins, Aleksejs
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-02 18:41 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-01 19:32 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)

GP Industria & Artigianato

Starts on | Riders: 161 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Mitchelton - Scott

1 Yates, Adam
2 Impey, Daryl
3 Haig, Jack
4 Hamilton, Lucas
5 Tuft, Svein
6 Power, Robert
7 Verona, Carlos

Groupama - FDJ

11 Hoelgaard, Daniel
12 Morabito, Steve
13 Vincent, Léo
15 Roy, Jérémy
16 Seigle, Romain

Movistar Team

21 Amador, Andrey
22 Arcas, Jorge
23 Oliveira, Nelson
24 Rosón, Jaime
25 Betancur, Carlos
26 Bico, Nuno
27 Rojas, José Joaquín

Bora - Hansgrohe

31 Majka, Rafał
32 Kolar, Michael
33 McCarthy, Jay
34 Benedetti, Cesare
35 Saramotins, Aleksejs
36 Schillinger, Andreas
37 Pfingsten, Christoph

Team Katusha Alpecin

41 Belkov, Maxim
42 Cras, Steff
43 Fabbro, Matteo
44 Gonçalves, José
45 Haas, Nathan
46 Restrepo, Jhonatan
47 Mathis, Marco

Bahrain - Merida

51 Visconti, Giovanni
52 Siutsou, Kanstantsin
53 Mohoric, Matej
54 Novak, Domen
55 Pellizotti, Franco
56 Pernsteiner, Hermann
57 Agnoli, Valerio

Team EF Education First - Drapac

61 Cardona, Julián
62 Moreno, Dani
63 Magnusson, Kim
64 Martinez, Daniel
65 Owen, Logan
66 Asbroeck, Tom Van
67 Vanmarcke, Sep

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

71 Ballerini, Davide
72 Cattaneo, Mattia
73 Frapporti, Marco
74 Gavazzi, Francesco
75 Masnada, Fausto
76 Torres, Rodolfo
77 Sosa, Ivan

Bardiani CSF

81 Tonelli, Alessandro
82 Carboni, Giovanni
83 Ciccone, Giulio
84 Orsini, Umberto
85 Savini, Daniel
86 Sterbini, Simone
87 Wackermann, Luca

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

91 Brożyna, Piotr
92 Małecki, Kamil
93 Owsian, Lukasz
94 Pluciński, Leszek
95 Schlegel, Michal
96 Paluta, Michał

Gazprom - RusVelo

101 Boev, Igor
102 Cherkasov, Nikolay
103 Firsanov, Sergey
104 Foliforov, Alexander
105 Kurianov, Stepan
106 Nych, Artem
107 Rybalkin, Aleksei

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

111 Bagioli, Nicola
112 Canola, Marco
113 Lobato, Juan José
114 Cunego, Damiano
115 Ponzi, Simone
116 Santaromita, Ivan
117 Tizza, Marco

Team Novo Nordisk

121 Brand, Sam
122 Gioux, Romain
123 Henttala, Joonas
124 Kamstra, Brian
125 Lozano, David
126 Peron, Andrea
127 Poli, Umberto

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia

131 Busato, Matteo
132 Florez, Miguel Eduardo
133 Koshevoy, Ilia
134 Mosca, Jacopo
135 Pozzato, Filippo
136 Turrin, Alex
137 Zardini, Edoardo

Israel Cycling Academy

141 Gebremedhin, Awet
142 Sagiv, Guy
143 Earle, Nathan
144 Goldstein, Roy
145 Winden, Dennis van
146 Neilands, Krists
147 Sbaragli, Kristian

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

151 Deruette, Thomas
152 Stassen, Julien
153 Masson, Christophe
154 Mortier, Julien
155 Peyskens, Dimitri
156 Jules, Justin
157 Warnier, Antoine

Verandas Willems - Crelan

161 Bie, Sean De
162 Witte, Matthias De
163 Duijn, Huub
164 Tanner, David
166 Bondt, Dries De
167 Devolder, Stijn

Nazionale Italiana

171 Baccio, Paolo
172 Cacciotti, Andrea
174 Monaco, Alessandro
175 Murgano, Marco
176 Rocchetti, Filippo
177 Toniatti, Andrea

Amore e Vita - Prodir

173 Gabburo, Davide

Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega

181 Colnaghi, Luca
182 Draperi, Matteo
183 Gaffurini, Nicola
184 Gazzara, Michele
185 Puccioni, Dario
186 Salvietti, Niccolò
187 Totò, Paolo

D Amico Utensilnord

191 Bettini, Francesco
192 Corridori, Edoardo
193 Carlini, Ettori
194 Garosio, Andrea
195 Onesti, Emanuele
196 Raffaele, Angelo
197 Vitiello, Angelo

Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896

202 Fedeli, Alessandro
203 Arnoult, Floryan
204 Jurado, Cristoff
205 Mazzucco, Fabio
206 Tivani, Nicolas
207 Zana, Filippo

MS-Tina - Focus

211 Berlato, Giacomo
212 Dima, Emil
213 Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae
214 Marcelli, Mattia
215 Zurlo, Federico
216 Sinza, Raul-Antonio
217 Stacchiotti, Riccardo

Biesse Carrera Gavardo

221 Amici, Alberto
222 Delcò, Lorenzo
223 Logica, Enrico
224 Zanardini, Andrea
225 Piccot, Michel
226 Ravanelli, Simone
227 Salvador, Enrico

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

231 Leveau, Jérémy
233 Filosi, Iuri
234 Finetto, Mauro
235 Martinez, Yannick
237 Trarieux, Julien