Added Removed

25-08 1:18 Breschel, Matti
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
25-08 1:18 Caicedo, Jonathan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
25-08 1:18 Clarke, Simon
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
25-08 1:18 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-08 1:18 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-08 1:18 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-08 1:18 Kulikov, Vladislav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
25-08 1:18 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
25-08 1:18 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
25-08 1:18 Stash, Mamyr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
24-08 21:07 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-08 21:07 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-08 11:00 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
24-08 11:00 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
24-08 11:00 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
24-08 11:00 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
23-08 20:41 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-08 20:41 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-08 20:41 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-08 20:41 Poppel, Danny van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-08 20:41 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-08 20:41 Tier, Floris De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-08 20:41 Wynants, Maarten
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-08 12:48 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
23-08 12:48 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
23-08 12:48 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
23-08 10:29 Agnoli, Valerio
(Bahrain - Merida)
23-08 10:29 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
23-08 10:29 Nibali, Antonio
(Bahrain - Merida)
23-08 10:29 Wang, Meiyin
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-08 19:00 Bohórquez, Hernando
(Astana Pro Team)
22-08 19:00 Contreras, Rodrigo
(Astana Pro Team)
22-08 12:38 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
22-08 12:38 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
22-08 12:38 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
22-08 12:38 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
22-08 12:37 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
22-08 12:37 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
22-08 12:32 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
22-08 12:32 Frankiny, Kilian
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-08 12:32 Tiller, Rasmus
(Team Dimension Data)
22-08 12:28 Owen, Logan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
22-08 12:03 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-08 12:03 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-08 12:00 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
22-08 12:00 Bol, Cees
(Team Sunweb)
22-08 12:00 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
22-08 12:00 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
22-08 12:00 Fernández, Rubén
(Movistar Team)
22-08 12:00 Fröhlinger, Johannes
(Team Sunweb)
22-08 12:00 Haga, Chad
(Team Sunweb)
22-08 12:00 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
22-08 12:00 Roelandts, Jürgen
(Movistar Team)
22-08 12:00 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Movistar Team)
22-08 12:00 Vakoč, Petr
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
19-08 7:46 Bak, Lars
(Team Dimension Data)
19-08 7:46 Bakelants, Jan
(Team Sunweb)
19-08 7:46 Basso, Leonardo
(Team INEOS)
19-08 7:46 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-08 7:46 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-08 7:46 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-08 7:46 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-08 7:46 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-08 7:46 Curvers, Roy
(Team Sunweb)
19-08 7:46 Debusschere, Jens
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-08 7:46 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
19-08 7:46 Emden, Jos van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-08 7:46 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-08 7:46 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-08 7:46 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-08 7:46 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-08 7:46 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-08 7:46 Greipel, André
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-08 7:46 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-08 7:46 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-08 7:46 Haga, Chad
(Team Sunweb)
19-08 7:46 Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-08 7:46 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team INEOS)
19-08 7:46 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-08 7:46 Hirschi, Marc
(Team Sunweb)
19-08 7:46 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-08 7:46 Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
19-08 7:46 Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
19-08 7:46 Knees, Christian
(Team INEOS)
19-08 7:46 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-08 7:46 Kuriyanov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-08 7:46 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team INEOS)
19-08 7:46 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-08 7:46 Lawless, Chris
(Team INEOS)
19-08 7:46 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-08 7:46 Martens, Paul
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-08 7:46 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-08 7:46 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Dimension Data)
19-08 7:46 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-08 7:46 Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-08 7:46 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-08 7:46 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-08 7:46 Renshaw, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
19-08 7:46 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-08 7:46 Rowe, Luke
(Team INEOS)
19-08 7:46 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-08 7:46 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-08 7:46 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-08 7:46 Skujiņš, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-08 7:46 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-08 7:46 Stash, Mamyr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-08 7:46 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-08 7:46 Sutherland, Rory
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-08 7:46 Swift, Ben
(Team INEOS)
19-08 7:46 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-08 7:46 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
19-08 7:46 Tiller, Rasmus
(Team Dimension Data)
19-08 7:46 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
19-08 7:46 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-08 7:46 Wagner, Robert
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-08 7:46 Wynants, Maarten
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-08 7:38 Affini, Edoardo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-08 7:38 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-08 7:38 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
19-08 7:38 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-08 7:38 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
19-08 7:38 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-08 7:38 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
19-08 7:38 Castrillo, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
19-08 7:38 Cerný, Josef
(CCC Team)
19-08 7:38 Clarke, Simon
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-08 7:38 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
19-08 7:38 Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-08 7:38 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
19-08 7:38 Frankiny, Kilian
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-08 7:38 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
19-08 7:38 Geschke, Simon
(CCC Team)
19-08 7:38 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Team)
19-08 7:38 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-08 7:38 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-08 7:38 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(CCC Team)
19-08 7:38 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-08 7:38 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-08 7:38 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
19-08 7:38 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
19-08 7:38 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-08 7:38 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
19-08 7:38 Mareczko, Jakub
(CCC Team)
19-08 7:38 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
19-08 7:38 McLay, Dan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-08 7:38 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
19-08 7:38 Modolo, Sacha
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-08 7:38 Owen, Logan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-08 7:38 Prades, Eduard
(Movistar Team)
19-08 7:38 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-08 7:38 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-08 7:38 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-08 7:38 Scotson, Callum
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-08 7:38 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-08 7:38 Scully, Tom
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-08 7:38 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-08 7:38 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Movistar Team)
19-08 7:38 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-08 7:38 Stannard, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-08 7:38 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
19-08 7:38 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-08 7:38 Villalobos, Luis
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-08 7:38 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(CCC Team)
19-08 7:33 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-08 7:33 Ballerini, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
19-08 7:33 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-08 7:33 Bohórquez, Hernando
(Astana Pro Team)
19-08 7:33 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-08 7:33 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
19-08 7:33 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-08 7:33 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-08 7:33 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
19-08 7:33 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-08 7:33 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-08 7:33 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-08 7:33 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-08 7:33 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-08 7:33 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana Pro Team)
19-08 7:33 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-08 7:33 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
19-08 7:33 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
19-08 7:33 Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
19-08 7:33 Sabatini, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
19-08 7:33 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
19-08 7:33 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-08 7:33 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-08 7:33 Villella, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
19-08 7:33 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
19-08 7:33 Wang, Meiyin
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-08 7:33 Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
11-08 15:21 Viviani, Elia
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-07 20:40 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-06 17:15 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-06 9:44 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-06 12:36 Aert, Wout Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-05 22:13 Aert, Wout Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)

EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg

Starts on | Riders: 140 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team INEOS

Basso, Leonardo
Halvorsen, Kristoffer
Knees, Christian
Kwiatkowski, Michal
Lawless, Chris
Rowe, Luke
Swift, Ben

Bora - Hansgrohe

Ackermann, Pascal
Benedetti, Cesare
Burghardt, Marcus
Sagan, Peter
Schillinger, Andreas
Schwarzmann, Michael
Selig, Rüdiger

CCC Team

Cerný, Josef
Geschke, Simon
Gradek, Kamil
Hoecke, Gijs Van
Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
Mareczko, Jakub
Wiśniowski, Lukasz

EF Education First Pro Cycling

Breschel, Matti
Caicedo, Jonathan
Hofland, Moreno
McLay, Dan
Modolo, Sacha
Scully, Tom
Villalobos, Luis

Mitchelton - Scott

Affini, Edoardo
Albasini, Michael
Edmondson, Alexander
Hepburn, Michael
Scotson, Callum
Stannard, Robert
Trentin, Matteo

Gazprom - RusVelo

Boev, Igor
Kulikov, Vladislav
Kuriyanov, Stepan
Rikunov, Petr
Shalunov, Evgeny
Shilov, Sergey
Vlasov, Aleksandr

Bahrain - Merida

Agnoli, Valerio
Bole, Grega
Colbrelli, Sonny
Feng, Chun Kai
García Cortina, Iván
Nibali, Antonio
Sieberg, Marcel

Team Dimension Data

Bak, Lars
Eisel, Bernhard
Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
Nizzolo, Giacomo
Renshaw, Mark
Thomson, Jay
Vermote, Julien

Trek - Segafredo

Beppu, Fumiyuki
Frame, Alex
Gogl, Michael
Kort, Koen de
Moschetti, Matteo
Pedersen, Mads
Skujiņš, Toms

Team Sunweb

Bakelants, Jan
Bol, Cees
Curvers, Roy
Fröhlinger, Johannes
Hirschi, Marc
Kämna, Lennard
Kanter, Max

Lotto Soudal

Dewulf, Stan
Ewan, Caleb
Kluge, Roger
Maes, Nikolas
Mertz, Rémy
Monfort, Maxime
Naesen, Lawrence

Movistar Team

Barbero, Carlos
Carretero, Héctor
Castrillo, Jaime
Fernández, Rubén
Prades, Eduard
Roelandts, Jürgen
Sütterlin, Jasha

Team Arkéa - Samsic

Bonnamour, Franck
Feillu, Brice
Greipel, André
Ledanois, Kevin
Russo, Clément
Swift, Connor
Wagner, Robert

Astana Pro Team

Ballerini, Davide
Contreras, Rodrigo
Cort, Magnus
Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
Villella, Davide
Vreese, Laurens De
Zeits, Andrey

Groupama - FDJ

Démare, Arnaud
Duchesne, Antoine
Hoelgaard, Daniel
Konovalovas, Ignatas
Madouas, Valentin
Scotson, Miles
Sinkeldam, Ramon

Team Katusha Alpecin

Biermans, Jenthe
Debusschere, Jens
Gonçalves, José
Haas, Nathan
Haller, Marco
Politt, Nils
Strakhov, Dmitry

Team Jumbo - Visma

Emden, Jos van
Lindeman, Bert-Jan
Martens, Paul
Poppel, Danny van
Roosen, Timo
Teunissen, Mike
Tier, Floris De

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

Honoré, Mikkel
Lampaert, Yves
Mørkøv, Michael
Sabatini, Fabio
Sénéchal, Florian
Vakoč, Petr
Viviani, Elia

UAE Team Emirates

Bystrøm, Sven Erik
Ferrari, Roberto
Kristoff, Alexander
Laengen, Vegard Stake
Oliveira, Rui
Philipsen, Jasper
Sutherland, Rory

AG2R La Mondiale

Bagdonas, Gediminas
Cherel, Mikaël
Denz, Nico
Duval, Julien
Frank, Mathias
Naesen, Oliver
Vandenbergh, Stijn