Added Removed

28-03 21:53 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
28-03 21:53 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
28-03 21:53 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
28-03 21:53 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
28-03 21:50 Pedersen, Casper
(Team Sunweb)
28-03 21:50 Stork, Florian
(Team Sunweb)
28-03 21:46 Pibernik, Luka
(Bahrain - Merida)
28-03 21:40 Owen, Logan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
28-03 21:40 Phinney, Taylor
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
28-03 21:40 Prades, Eduard
(Movistar Team)
28-03 21:40 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
28-03 20:17 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
28-03 19:18 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
28-03 19:18 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
28-03 19:15 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-03 19:15 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-03 19:06 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
28-03 18:02 Debusschere, Jens
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
28-03 18:02 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
28-03 18:00 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
28-03 18:00 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
28-03 18:00 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
28-03 18:00 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
28-03 18:00 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
28-03 18:00 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
28-03 18:00 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
28-03 18:00 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
28-03 18:00 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
28-03 18:00 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
28-03 18:00 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
28-03 18:00 Waeytens, Zico
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
28-03 17:55 Lawless, Chris
(Team Sky)
28-03 17:54 Leysen, Senne
(Roompot - Charles)
28-03 17:54 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
28-03 17:54 Timmermans, Justin
(Roompot - Charles)
28-03 12:57 Bak, Lars
(Team Dimension Data)
28-03 12:57 Tiller, Rasmus
(Team Dimension Data)
28-03 11:11 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
28-03 11:11 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
28-03 11:11 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
28-03 10:48 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain - Merida)
28-03 10:46 Affini, Edoardo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
28-03 10:46 Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
28-03 10:46 Scotson, Callum
(Mitchelton - Scott)
28-03 10:21 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Team)
28-03 10:21 Ventoso, Francisco
(CCC Team)
27-03 22:32 Castrillo, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
27-03 21:59 Durbridge, Luke
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-03 18:18 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-03 13:00 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain - Merida)
26-03 18:45 Breschel, Matti
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
26-03 18:44 Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
26-03 15:04 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-03 13:07 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-03 21:03 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team Sky)
25-03 21:00 Livyns, Arjen
(Roompot - Charles)
25-03 19:58 Dehaes, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
25-03 19:58 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
25-03 19:58 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
25-03 19:58 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
25-03 16:34 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
25-03 16:34 Haga, Chad
(Team Sunweb)
25-03 16:34 Hirschi, Marc
(Team Sunweb)
24-03 18:37 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
24-03 18:37 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
23-03 16:37 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-03 15:50 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
23-03 15:50 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-03 15:42 Ventoso, Francisco
(CCC Team)
23-03 15:39 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
23-03 15:39 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
16-03 13:05 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 13:05 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-03 13:05 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 13:05 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 13:05 Bohli, Tom
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-03 13:05 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-03 13:05 Boom, Lars
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 13:05 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-03 13:05 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-03 13:05 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-03 13:05 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 13:05 Dehaes, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 13:05 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 13:05 Dunne, Conor
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-03 13:05 Fortin, Filippo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-03 13:05 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 13:05 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 13:05 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 13:05 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 13:05 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-03 13:05 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-03 13:05 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 13:05 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 13:05 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-03 13:05 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 13:05 Livyns, Arjen
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 13:05 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-03 13:05 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-03 13:05 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 13:05 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-03 13:05 Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-03 13:05 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 13:05 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 13:05 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-03 13:05 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 13:05 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 13:05 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-03 13:05 Spengler, Lukas
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 13:05 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 13:05 Steels, Stijn
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 13:05 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 13:05 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-03 13:05 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-03 13:05 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 13:05 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 13:05 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 13:05 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 13:03 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
16-03 13:03 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
16-03 13:03 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
16-03 13:03 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team Sky)
16-03 13:03 Bak, Lars
(Team Dimension Data)
16-03 13:03 Basso, Leonardo
(Team Sky)
16-03 13:03 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-03 13:03 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
16-03 13:03 Curvers, Roy
(Team Sunweb)
16-03 13:03 Debusschere, Jens
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-03 13:03 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
16-03 13:03 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
16-03 13:03 Ganna, Filippo
(Team Sky)
16-03 13:03 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-03 13:03 Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-03 13:03 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-03 13:03 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-03 13:03 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-03 13:03 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-03 13:03 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-03 13:03 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-03 13:03 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-03 13:03 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-03 13:03 Pedersen, Casper
(Team Sunweb)
16-03 13:03 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-03 13:03 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-03 13:03 Rowe, Luke
(Team Sky)
16-03 13:03 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-03 13:03 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-03 13:03 Stannard, Ian
(Team Sky)
16-03 13:03 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-03 13:03 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
16-03 13:03 Valgren, Michael
(Team Dimension Data)
16-03 13:03 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
16-03 13:03 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
16-03 13:03 Walscheid, Max
(Team Sunweb)
16-03 13:03 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-03 13:01 Ballerini, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
16-03 13:01 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
16-03 13:01 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
16-03 13:01 Breschel, Matti
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
16-03 13:01 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
16-03 13:01 Docker, Mitch
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
16-03 13:01 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-03 13:01 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
16-03 13:01 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
16-03 13:01 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-03 13:01 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
16-03 13:01 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
16-03 13:01 Koren, Kristijan
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-03 13:01 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
16-03 13:01 Phinney, Taylor
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
16-03 13:01 Scully, Tom
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
16-03 13:01 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-03 13:01 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
16-03 12:58 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
16-03 12:58 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
16-03 12:58 Bauer, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
16-03 12:58 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
16-03 12:58 Durbridge, Luke
(Mitchelton - Scott)
16-03 12:58 Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
16-03 12:58 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
16-03 12:58 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Mitchelton - Scott)
16-03 12:58 Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
16-03 12:58 Poppel, Danny van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-03 12:58 Roelandts, Jürgen
(Movistar Team)
16-03 12:58 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
16-03 12:58 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-03 12:58 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
16-03 12:58 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
16-03 12:58 Wynants, Maarten
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-03 12:56 Avermaet, Greg Van
(CCC Team)
16-03 12:56 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-03 12:56 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-03 12:56 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-03 12:56 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-03 12:56 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-03 12:56 Drucker, Jempy
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-03 12:56 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-03 12:56 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-03 12:56 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(CCC Team)
16-03 12:56 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(CCC Team)
16-03 12:56 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
16-03 12:56 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-03 12:56 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-03 12:56 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-03 12:56 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-03 12:56 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-03 12:56 Schär, Michael
(CCC Team)
16-03 12:56 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-03 12:56 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(CCC Team)
16-03 12:55 Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
16-03 12:55 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
16-03 12:55 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-03 12:55 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
16-03 12:55 Gaudin, Damien
(Direct Energie)
16-03 12:55 Gilbert, Philippe
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-03 12:55 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
16-03 12:55 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
16-03 12:55 Jungels, Bob
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-03 12:55 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-03 12:55 Ligthart, Pim
(Direct Energie)
16-03 12:55 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
16-03 12:55 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
16-03 12:55 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
16-03 12:55 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-03 12:55 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-03 12:55 Terpstra, Niki
(Direct Energie)
16-03 12:55 Turgis, Anthony
(Direct Energie)
04-03 19:28 Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
30-01 13:13 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-01 13:49 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
11-01 21:07 Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
04-01 23:56 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
30-12 13:15 Moscon, Gianni
(Team Sky)
22-12 14:18 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
21-12 15:44 Aert, Wout Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
21-12 11:36 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-12 19:24 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-12 11:29 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
15-12 11:12 Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
13-12 10:37 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-12 10:14 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)

E3 Harelbeke

Starts on | Riders: 175 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Direct Energie

1 Terpstra, Niki
2 Calmejane, Lilian
3 Tulik, Angelo
4 Gaudin, Damien
5 Ligthart, Pim
6 Pichot, Alexandre
7 Turgis, Anthony

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

11 Lampaert, Yves
12 Keisse, Iljo
13 Gilbert, Philippe
14 Jungels, Bob
15 Asgreen, Kasper
16 Sénéchal, Florian
17 Stybar, Zdenek

Lotto Soudal

21 Benoot, Tiesj
22 Keukeleire, Jens
23 Dewulf, Stan
24 Frison, Frederik
25 Maes, Nikolas
26 Naesen, Lawrence
27 Goethem, Brian van

CCC Team

31 Avermaet, Greg Van
32 Schär, Michael
33 Hoecke, Gijs Van
34 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
35 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
36 Gradek, Kamil
37 Wiśniowski, Lukasz

AG2R La Mondiale

41 Naesen, Oliver
42 Bagdonas, Gediminas
43 Denz, Nico
44 Dillier, Silvan
45 Duval, Julien
46 Godon, Dorian
47 Vandenbergh, Stijn

Bora - Hansgrohe

51 Sagan, Peter
52 Bodnar, Maciej
53 Burghardt, Marcus
54 Drucker, Jempy
55 Oss, Daniel
56 Pöstlberger, Lukas
57 Sagan, Juraj

Team Jumbo - Visma

61 Aert, Wout Van
62 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
63 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
64 Teunissen, Mike
65 Hoorn, Taco van der
66 Poppel, Danny van
67 Wynants, Maarten

Movistar Team

71 Roelandts, Jürgen
72 Arcas, Jorge
73 Barbero, Carlos
74 Carretero, Héctor
75 Castrillo, Jaime
76 Prades, Eduard
77 Sütterlin, Jasha

Mitchelton - Scott

81 Trentin, Matteo
82 Bauer, Jack
83 Mezgec, Luka
84 Affini, Edoardo
85 Hepburn, Michael
86 Juul-Jensen, Chris
87 Scotson, Callum

Astana Pro Team

91 Ballerini, Davide
92 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
93 Vreese, Laurens De
94 Gidich, Yevgeniy
95 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
96 Houle, Hugo
97 Cort, Magnus

Bahrain - Merida

101 Colbrelli, Sonny
102 García Cortina, Iván
103 Haussler, Heinrich
104 Koren, Kristijan
105 Mohoric, Matej
106 Pibernik, Luka
107 Tratnik, Jan

EF Education First Pro Cycling

111 Vanmarcke, Sep
112 Bettiol, Alberto
113 Docker, Mitch
114 Hofland, Moreno
115 Langeveld, Sebastian
116 Owen, Logan
117 Scully, Tom

Groupama - FDJ

121 Démare, Arnaud
122 Guarnieri, Jacopo
123 Konovalovas, Ignatas
124 Küng, Stefan
125 Le Gac, Olivier
126 Scotson, Miles
127 Sinkeldam, Ramon

Team Dimension Data

131 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
132 Tiller, Rasmus
133 Eisel, Bernhard
134 Valgren, Michael
135 Thomson, Jay
136 Venter, Jaco
137 Vermote, Julien

Team Katusha Alpecin

141 Smit, Willie
142 Biermans, Jenthe
143 Haller, Marco
144 Hollenstein, Reto
145 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
146 Politt, Nils
147 Würtz Schmidt, Mads

Team Sky

151 Moscon, Gianni
152 Basso, Leonardo
153 Doull, Owain
154 Ganna, Filippo
155 Rowe, Luke
156 Stannard, Ian
157 Lawless, Chris

Team Sunweb

161 Haga, Chad
162 Hirschi, Marc
163 Curvers, Roy
164 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
165 Andersen, Søren Kragh
166 Stork, Florian
167 Walscheid, Max

Trek - Segafredo

171 Stuyven, Jasper
172 Degenkolb, John
173 Kirsch, Alex
174 Frame, Alex
175 Pedersen, Mads
176 Kort, Koen de
177 Theuns, Edward

UAE Team Emirates

181 Kristoff, Alexander
182 Philipsen, Jasper
183 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
184 Marcato, Marco
185 Laengen, Vegard Stake
186 Bohli, Tom
187 Oliveira, Ivo

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

191 Allegaert, Piet
192 Vylder, Lindsay De
193 Declercq, Benjamin
194 Ghys, Robbe
195 Planckaert, Emiel
196 Sprengers, Thomas
197 Gestel, Dries Van

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

201 Jules, Justin
202 Paasschens, Mathijs
203 Wirtgen, Tom
204 Nõmmela, Aksel
205 Planckaert, Baptiste
206 Spengler, Lukas
207 Taminiaux, Lionel

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

211 Backaert, Frederik
212 Gendt, Aimé De
213 Winter, Ludwig De
214 Devriendt, Tom
215 Baugnies, Jérôme
216 Pasqualon, Andrea
217 Vliegen, Loïc

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

221 Laporte, Christophe
222 Fortin, Filippo
223 Lemoine, Cyril
224 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
225 Lerberghe, Bert Van
226 Touze, Damien
227 Waeytens, Zico

Israel Cycling Academy

231 Boivin, Guillaume
232 Dempster, Zakkari
233 Dunne, Conor
234 Holst Enger, Sondre
235 Goldstein, Roy
236 Räim, Mihkel
237 Asbroeck, Tom Van

Roompot - Charles

241 Boom, Lars
242 Asselman, Jesper
243 Leysen, Senne
244 Timmermans, Justin
245 Steels, Stijn
246 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
247 Schip, Jan-Willem van