Added Removed

16-03 13:05 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 13:05 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-03 13:05 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 13:05 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 13:05 Bohli, Tom
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-03 13:05 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-03 13:05 Boom, Lars
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 13:05 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-03 13:05 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-03 13:05 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-03 13:05 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 13:05 Dehaes, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 13:05 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 13:05 Dunne, Conor
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-03 13:05 Fortin, Filippo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-03 13:05 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 13:05 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 13:05 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 13:05 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 13:05 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-03 13:05 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-03 13:05 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 13:05 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 13:05 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-03 13:05 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 13:05 Livyns, Arjen
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 13:05 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-03 13:05 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-03 13:05 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 13:05 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-03 13:05 Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-03 13:05 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 13:05 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 13:05 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-03 13:05 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 13:05 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 13:05 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-03 13:05 Spengler, Lukas
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 13:05 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 13:05 Steels, Stijn
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 13:05 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 13:05 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-03 13:05 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-03 13:05 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-03 13:05 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 13:05 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 13:05 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 13:05 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 13:03 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
16-03 13:03 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
16-03 13:03 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
16-03 13:03 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team Sky)
16-03 13:03 Bak, Lars
(Team Dimension Data)
16-03 13:03 Basso, Leonardo
(Team Sky)
16-03 13:03 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-03 13:03 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
16-03 13:03 Curvers, Roy
(Team Sunweb)
16-03 13:03 Debusschere, Jens
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-03 13:03 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
16-03 13:03 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
16-03 13:03 Ganna, Filippo
(Team Sky)
16-03 13:03 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-03 13:03 Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-03 13:03 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-03 13:03 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-03 13:03 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-03 13:03 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-03 13:03 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-03 13:03 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-03 13:03 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-03 13:03 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-03 13:03 Pedersen, Casper
(Team Sunweb)
16-03 13:03 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-03 13:03 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-03 13:03 Rowe, Luke
(Team Sky)
16-03 13:03 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-03 13:03 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-03 13:03 Stannard, Ian
(Team Sky)
16-03 13:03 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-03 13:03 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
16-03 13:03 Valgren, Michael
(Team Dimension Data)
16-03 13:03 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
16-03 13:03 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
16-03 13:03 Walscheid, Max
(Team Sunweb)
16-03 13:03 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-03 13:01 Ballerini, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
16-03 13:01 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
16-03 13:01 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
16-03 13:01 Breschel, Matti
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
16-03 13:01 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
16-03 13:01 Docker, Mitch
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
16-03 13:01 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-03 13:01 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
16-03 13:01 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
16-03 13:01 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-03 13:01 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
16-03 13:01 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
16-03 13:01 Koren, Kristijan
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-03 13:01 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
16-03 13:01 Phinney, Taylor
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
16-03 13:01 Pibernik, Luka
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-03 13:01 Scully, Tom
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
16-03 13:01 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-03 13:01 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-03 13:01 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
16-03 12:58 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
16-03 12:58 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
16-03 12:58 Bauer, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
16-03 12:58 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
16-03 12:58 Durbridge, Luke
(Mitchelton - Scott)
16-03 12:58 Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
16-03 12:58 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
16-03 12:58 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Mitchelton - Scott)
16-03 12:58 Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
16-03 12:58 Poppel, Danny van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-03 12:58 Prades, Eduard
(Movistar Team)
16-03 12:58 Roelandts, Jürgen
(Movistar Team)
16-03 12:58 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
16-03 12:58 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-03 12:58 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
16-03 12:58 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
16-03 12:58 Wynants, Maarten
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-03 12:56 Avermaet, Greg Van
(CCC Team)
16-03 12:56 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-03 12:56 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-03 12:56 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-03 12:56 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-03 12:56 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-03 12:56 Drucker, Jempy
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-03 12:56 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-03 12:56 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-03 12:56 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(CCC Team)
16-03 12:56 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(CCC Team)
16-03 12:56 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
16-03 12:56 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-03 12:56 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-03 12:56 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-03 12:56 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-03 12:56 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-03 12:56 Schär, Michael
(CCC Team)
16-03 12:56 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-03 12:56 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(CCC Team)
16-03 12:55 Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
16-03 12:55 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
16-03 12:55 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-03 12:55 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
16-03 12:55 Gaudin, Damien
(Direct Energie)
16-03 12:55 Gilbert, Philippe
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-03 12:55 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
16-03 12:55 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
16-03 12:55 Jungels, Bob
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-03 12:55 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-03 12:55 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
16-03 12:55 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-03 12:55 Ligthart, Pim
(Direct Energie)
16-03 12:55 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
16-03 12:55 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
16-03 12:55 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
16-03 12:55 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-03 12:55 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-03 12:55 Terpstra, Niki
(Direct Energie)
16-03 12:55 Turgis, Anthony
(Direct Energie)
04-03 19:28 Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
30-01 13:13 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-01 13:49 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
15-01 19:07 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain - Merida)
11-01 21:07 Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
04-01 23:56 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
30-12 13:15 Moscon, Gianni
(Team Sky)
22-12 14:18 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
21-12 15:44 Aert, Wout Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
21-12 11:36 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-12 19:24 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-12 11:29 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
15-12 11:12 Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
13-12 10:37 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-12 10:14 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)

E3 Harelbeke

Starts on | Riders: 175 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R La Mondiale

Bagdonas, Gediminas
Denz, Nico
Dillier, Silvan
Duval, Julien
Godon, Dorian
Naesen, Oliver
Vandenbergh, Stijn

Astana Pro Team

Ballerini, Davide
Bizhigitov, Zhandos
Cort, Magnus
Gidich, Yevgeniy
Gruzdev, Dmitriy
Houle, Hugo
Vreese, Laurens De

Bahrain - Merida

Colbrelli, Sonny
García Cortina, Iván
Haussler, Heinrich
Koren, Kristijan
Mohoric, Matej
Pibernik, Luka
Tratnik, Jan

Bora - Hansgrohe

Bodnar, Maciej
Burghardt, Marcus
Drucker, Jempy
Oss, Daniel
Pöstlberger, Lukas
Sagan, Juraj
Sagan, Peter

CCC Team

Avermaet, Greg Van
Hoecke, Gijs Van
Hooydonck, Nathan Van
Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
Schär, Michael
Wiśniowski, Lukasz

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

Claeys, Dimitri
Fortin, Filippo
Lemoine, Cyril
Mathis, Marco
Soupe, Geoffrey
Touze, Damien
Vanbilsen, Kenneth

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

Dehaes, Kenny
Ista, Kevyn
Lietaer, Eliot
Nõmmela, Aksel
Planckaert, Baptiste
Spengler, Lukas
Taminiaux, Lionel

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

Declercq, Tim
Gilbert, Philippe
Jungels, Bob
Keisse, Iljo
Lampaert, Yves
Sénéchal, Florian
Stybar, Zdenek

Direct Energie

Calmejane, Lilian
Cardis, Romain
Gaudin, Damien
Ligthart, Pim
Pichot, Alexandre
Terpstra, Niki
Turgis, Anthony

EF Education First Pro Cycling

Bettiol, Alberto
Breschel, Matti
Docker, Mitch
Hofland, Moreno
Langeveld, Sebastian
Phinney, Taylor
Scully, Tom
Vanmarcke, Sep

Groupama - FDJ

Démare, Arnaud
Guarnieri, Jacopo
Konovalovas, Ignatas
Küng, Stefan
Le Gac, Olivier
Scotson, Miles
Sinkeldam, Ramon

Israel Cycling Academy

Asbroeck, Tom Van
Boivin, Guillaume
Carisey, Clément
Dunne, Conor
Goldstein, Omer
Holst Enger, Sondre
Räim, Mihkel

Lotto Soudal

Benoot, Tiesj
Dewulf, Stan
Goethem, Brian van
Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
Keukeleire, Jens
Maes, Nikolas
Naesen, Lawrence

Mitchelton - Scott

Bauer, Jack
Durbridge, Luke
Edmondson, Alexander
Hepburn, Michael
Juul-Jensen, Chris
Mezgec, Luka
Trentin, Matteo

Movistar Team

Arcas, Jorge
Barbero, Carlos
Carretero, Héctor
Prades, Eduard
Roelandts, Jürgen
Rojas, José Joaquín
Sütterlin, Jasha

Roompot - Charles

Asselman, Jesper
Boom, Lars
Ginneken, Sjoerd van
Livyns, Arjen
Reinders, Elmar
Schip, Jan-Willem van
Steels, Stijn

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Allegaert, Piet
Declercq, Benjamin
Gestel, Dries Van
Ghys, Robbe
Planckaert, Emiel
Sprengers, Thomas
Vylder, Lindsay De

Team Dimension Data

Bak, Lars
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
Eisel, Bernhard
Thomson, Jay
Valgren, Michael
Venter, Jaco
Vermote, Julien

Team Jumbo - Visma

Aert, Wout Van
Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
Hoorn, Taco van der
Poppel, Danny van
Roosen, Timo
Teunissen, Mike
Wynants, Maarten

Team Katusha Alpecin

Biermans, Jenthe
Debusschere, Jens
Haller, Marco
Hollenstein, Reto
Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
Politt, Nils
Würtz Schmidt, Mads

Team Sky

Baarle, Dylan van
Basso, Leonardo
Doull, Owain
Ganna, Filippo
Moscon, Gianni
Rowe, Luke
Stannard, Ian

Team Sunweb

Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
Andersen, Søren Kragh
Arndt, Nikias
Curvers, Roy
Matthews, Michael
Pedersen, Casper
Walscheid, Max

Trek - Segafredo

Degenkolb, John
Kirsch, Alex
Kort, Koen de
Mullen, Ryan
Pedersen, Mads
Stuyven, Jasper
Theuns, Edward

UAE Team Emirates

Bohli, Tom
Bystrøm, Sven Erik
Kristoff, Alexander
Marcato, Marco
Oliveira, Rui
Philipsen, Jasper
Troia, Oliviero

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

Backaert, Frederik
Devriendt, Tom
Gendt, Aimé De
Kreder, Wesley
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
Vliegen, Loïc
Winter, Ludwig De