Added Removed

19-03 20:54 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
19-03 20:54 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
19-03 20:54 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
19-03 20:54 Molly, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
19-03 20:54 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
19-03 20:54 Robeet, Ludovic
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
19-03 20:54 Six, Franklin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
19-03 20:54 Spengler, Lukas
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
19-03 20:53 Wagner, Robert
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-03 20:53 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-03 20:52 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 20:52 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 20:49 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-03 20:49 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-03 20:49 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-03 20:49 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-03 20:49 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-03 20:49 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-03 20:46 Busato, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-03 20:46 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-03 20:46 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-03 20:46 Rumac, Josip
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-03 20:45 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-03 20:45 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-03 20:45 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-03 20:42 Basso, Leonardo
(Team Sky)
19-03 20:42 Cerný, Josef
(CCC Team)
19-03 20:42 Fröhlinger, Johannes
(Team Sunweb)
19-03 20:42 Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
19-03 19:15 Bondt, Dries De
(Corendon - Circus)
19-03 19:15 Stallaert, Joeri
(Corendon - Circus)
19-03 19:15 Vergaerde, Otto
(Corendon - Circus)
19-03 19:14 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 19:14 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 19:14 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 19:14 Waeytens, Zico
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 16:54 Brande, Julien Van den
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-03 16:54 Dingenen, Jordi Van
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-03 16:54 Gerts, Floris
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-03 16:54 Goeman, Jonas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-03 16:54 Pozdnyakov, Kirill
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-03 16:54 Rooze, Niels De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-03 16:54 Sefa, Ylber
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-03 16:54 Tzortzakis, Polychronis
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-03 16:53 Basso, Leonardo
(Team Sky)
19-03 16:52 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-03 16:52 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-03 16:52 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-03 16:52 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-03 16:52 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-03 16:48 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 16:48 Debusschere, Jens
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 16:48 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 16:48 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 16:44 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 16:44 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 16:44 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 16:44 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 10:10 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-03 10:10 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-03 19:16 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:16 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:16 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:16 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:16 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:16 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:16 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:16 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:16 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:16 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:10 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-03 19:10 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-03 13:50 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-03 13:50 Decker, Alfdan De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-03 13:50 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-03 13:50 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-03 13:50 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-03 13:50 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-03 13:48 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
18-03 13:48 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
18-03 13:44 Boswell, Ian
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
18-03 13:44 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
18-03 13:44 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
18-03 13:44 Ganna, Filippo
(Team Sky)
18-03 13:44 Irizar, Markel
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-03 13:44 Journiaux, Axel
(Direct Energie)
18-03 13:44 Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
18-03 13:44 Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
18-03 13:44 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
18-03 13:44 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
18-03 13:44 Mareczko, Jakub
(CCC Team)
18-03 13:44 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
18-03 13:44 Ourselin, Paul
(Direct Energie)
18-03 13:44 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-03 13:44 Rickaert, Jonas
(Corendon - Circus)
18-03 13:44 Stannard, Ian
(Team Sky)
18-03 13:44 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
10-03 18:09 Rice, Michael
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
10-03 18:09 Tzortzakis, Polychronis
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-03 18:03 Dehaes, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-03 18:03 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-03 18:03 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-03 18:03 Molly, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-03 18:03 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-03 18:03 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-03 18:03 Six, Franklin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-03 17:58 Boucher, David
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-03 17:58 Goeman, Jonas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-03 17:58 Mannaerts, Jelle
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-03 17:58 Pozdnyakov, Kirill
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-03 17:58 Sefa, Ylber
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-03 17:58 Vantomme, Maxime
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-03 17:57 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-03 17:57 Cam, Maxime
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-03 17:57 Decker, Alfdan De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-03 17:57 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-03 17:57 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-03 17:57 Garel, Adrien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-03 17:57 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-03 17:57 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-03 17:57 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-03 17:57 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-03 17:57 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-03 17:57 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-03 17:57 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-03 17:57 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-03 17:56 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-03 17:56 Bie, Sean De
(Roompot - Charles)
10-03 17:56 Boom, Lars
(Roompot - Charles)
10-03 17:56 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-03 17:56 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-03 17:56 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-03 17:56 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-03 17:56 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-03 17:56 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-03 17:56 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-03 17:56 Livyns, Arjen
(Roompot - Charles)
10-03 17:56 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-03 17:56 Poppel, Boy van
(Roompot - Charles)
10-03 17:56 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-03 17:56 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Charles)
10-03 17:56 Steels, Stijn
(Roompot - Charles)
10-03 17:56 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-03 17:56 Wagner, Robert
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-03 17:56 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-03 17:56 Witte, Matthias De
(Roompot - Charles)
10-03 17:54 Aaen, Jonas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
10-03 17:54 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-03 17:54 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-03 17:54 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-03 17:54 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-03 17:54 Brøchner, Nicolai
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
10-03 17:54 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-03 17:54 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-03 17:54 Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-03 17:54 Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-03 17:54 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-03 17:54 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-03 17:54 Lobato, Juan José
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-03 17:54 Magnusson, Kim
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
10-03 17:54 Mørch, Tobias
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
10-03 17:54 Nishimura, Hiroki
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-03 17:54 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
10-03 17:54 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-03 17:54 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-03 17:54 Stokbro, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
10-03 17:54 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
10-03 17:53 Bjerg, Mikkel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
10-03 17:53 Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
10-03 17:53 Brown, Jonny
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
10-03 17:53 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
10-03 17:53 Carvalho, Andre
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
10-03 17:53 Egholm, Jakob
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
10-03 17:53 Garrison, Ian
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
10-03 17:53 Gène, Yohann
(Direct Energie)
10-03 17:53 Ligthart, Pim
(Direct Energie)
10-03 17:53 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
10-03 17:53 Ourselin, Paul
(Direct Energie)
10-03 17:53 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
10-03 17:53 Zijlaard, Maikel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
10-03 17:52 Areruya, Joseph
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-03 17:52 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-03 17:52 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-03 17:52 Devolder, Stijn
(Corendon - Circus)
10-03 17:52 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-03 17:52 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-03 17:52 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-03 17:52 Guerin, Alexis
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-03 17:52 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Corendon - Circus)
10-03 17:52 Jans, Roy
(Corendon - Circus)
10-03 17:52 Janssens, Jimmy
(Corendon - Circus)
10-03 17:52 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Corendon - Circus)
10-03 17:52 Rickaert, Jonas
(Corendon - Circus)
10-03 17:52 Stallaert, Joeri
(Corendon - Circus)
10-03 17:51 Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-03 17:51 Busato, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-03 17:51 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-03 17:51 Fortin, Filippo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-03 17:51 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-03 17:51 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-03 17:51 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-03 17:51 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-03 17:51 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-03 17:51 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-03 17:51 Spreafico, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-03 17:51 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-03 17:51 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-03 17:51 Viel, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-03 17:50 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-03 17:50 Clarke, William
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-03 17:50 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-03 17:50 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-03 17:50 Irizar, Markel
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-03 17:50 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-03 17:50 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-03 17:50 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-03 17:50 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-03 17:50 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-03 17:50 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-03 17:50 Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-03 17:50 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-03 17:50 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-03 17:49 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
10-03 17:49 Bol, Cees
(Team Sunweb)
10-03 17:49 Boswell, Ian
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
10-03 17:49 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
10-03 17:49 Fröhlinger, Johannes
(Team Sunweb)
10-03 17:49 Ganna, Filippo
(Team Sky)
10-03 17:49 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
10-03 17:49 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team Sky)
10-03 17:49 Hindley, Jai
(Team Sunweb)
10-03 17:49 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
10-03 17:49 Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
10-03 17:49 Knees, Christian
(Team Sky)
10-03 17:49 Lawless, Chris
(Team Sky)
10-03 17:49 Sivakov, Pavel
(Team Sky)
10-03 17:49 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
10-03 17:49 Stannard, Ian
(Team Sky)
10-03 17:49 Storer, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
10-03 17:49 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
10-03 17:49 Walscheid, Max
(Team Sunweb)
10-03 17:49 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
10-03 17:48 Bernas, Paweł
(CCC Team)
10-03 17:48 Blythe, Adam
(Lotto Soudal)
10-03 17:48 Cerný, Josef
(CCC Team)
10-03 17:48 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
10-03 17:48 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
10-03 17:48 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
10-03 17:48 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Team)
10-03 17:48 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
10-03 17:48 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Team)
10-03 17:48 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
10-03 17:48 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
10-03 17:48 Owsian, Lukasz
(CCC Team)
10-03 17:48 Sajnok, Szymon
(CCC Team)
10-03 17:48 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
10-03 17:47 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-03 17:47 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-03 17:47 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-03 17:47 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-03 17:47 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-03 17:47 Martinelli, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-03 17:47 McCarthy, Jay
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-03 17:47 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-03 17:47 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-03 17:47 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-03 17:47 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-03 17:47 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-03 17:47 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
04-01 19:28 Evenepoel, Remco
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)

Danilith Nokere Koerse

Starts on | Riders: 168 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

1 Hodeg, Alvaro
2 Cavagna, Rémi
3 Evenepoel, Remco
4 Keisse, Iljo
5 Martinelli, Davide
6 Sénéchal, Florian
7 Serry, Pieter

Bora - Hansgrohe

11 Ackermann, Pascal
12 Baška, Erik
13 McCarthy, Jay
14 Pöstlberger, Lukas
15 Sagan, Juraj
16 Schwarzmann, Michael
17 Selig, Rüdiger

CCC Team

21 Mareczko, Jakub
22 Bernas, Paweł
24 Gradek, Kamil
25 Koch, Jonas
26 Owsian, Lukasz
27 Sajnok, Szymon

Lotto Soudal

31 Blythe, Adam
32 Dewulf, Stan
33 Frison, Frederik
34 Mertz, Rémy
35 Naesen, Lawrence
36 Goethem, Brian van
37 Wouters, Enzo

Team Katusha Alpecin

41 Debusschere, Jens
42 Biermans, Jenthe
43 Kochetkov, Pavel
44 Haas, Nathan
45 Smit, Willie
46 Tanfield, Harry

Team Sky

51 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
52 Doull, Owain
54 Knees, Christian
55 Lawless, Chris
56 Sivakov, Pavel

Team Sunweb

61 Walscheid, Max
62 Bol, Cees
63 Hindley, Jai
66 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
67 Storer, Michael

Trek - Segafredo

71 Moschetti, Matteo
72 Beppu, Fumiyuki
73 Clarke, William
74 Frame, Alex
75 Gogl, Michael
76 Mullen, Ryan

UAE Team Emirates

81 Philipsen, Jasper
82 Ferrari, Roberto
83 Laengen, Vegard Stake
84 Mori, Manuele
85 Oliveira, Ivo
86 Oliveira, Rui
87 Riabushenko, Alexandr

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

91 Pelucchi, Matteo
92 Benfatto, Marco
93 Cattaneo, Mattia
94 Rumac, Josip
95 Spreafico, Matteo
96 Vendrame, Andrea
97 Viel, Mattia

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

101 Bouhanni, Nacer
102 Hofstetter, Hugo
103 Chetout, Loic
104 Fortin, Filippo
105 Mathis, Marco
106 Waeytens, Zico
107 Touze, Damien

Corendon - Circus

111 Poel, Mathieu van der
112 Devolder, Stijn
113 Hansen, Lasse Norman
114 Jans, Roy
115 Janssens, Jimmy
116 Bondt, Dries De
117 Vergaerde, Otto

Delko Marseille Provence

121 Areruya, Joseph
122 Filosi, Iuri
123 Jones, Brenton
124 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
125 Leveau, Jérémy
126 Trarieux, Julien
127 Guerin, Alexis

Direct Energie

131 Boudat, Thomas
132 Cardis, Romain
133 Gène, Yohann
134 Ligthart, Pim
135 Journiaux, Axel
136 Tulik, Angelo
137 Pichot, Alexandre

Hagens Berman Axeon

141 Bjerg, Mikkel
142 Brown, Jonny
143 Egholm, Jakob
144 Garrison, Ian
145 Rice, Michael
146 Carvalho, Andre
147 Zijlaard, Maikel

Israel Cycling Academy

151 Räim, Mihkel
152 Holst Enger, Sondre
153 Boivin, Guillaume
154 Carisey, Clément
155 Dempster, Zakkari
156 Sagiv, Guy
157 Sbaragli, Kristian

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè

161 Lobato, Juan José
162 Bagioli, Nicola
163 Bou, Joan
164 Canola, Marco
165 Cima, Damiano
166 Cima, Imerio
167 Nishimura, Hiroki

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

171 Aaen, Jonas
172 Brøchner, Nicolai
173 Magnusson, Kim
174 Norsgaard, Mathias
175 Stokbro, Andreas
176 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh
177 Mørch, Tobias

Roompot - Charles

181 Boom, Lars
182 Bie, Sean De
183 Witte, Matthias De
184 Livyns, Arjen
185 Riesebeek, Oscar
186 Steels, Stijn
187 Poppel, Boy van

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

191 Rooy, Kenneth Van
192 Allegaert, Piet
193 Vylder, Lindsay De
194 Ghys, Robbe
195 Planckaert, Edward
196 Verwilst, Aaron
197 Warlop, Jordi

Team Arkéa - Samsic

201 Daniel, Maxime
202 Guernalec, Thibault
203 Jarrier, Benoît
204 Bonnamour, Franck
205 Riou, Alan
206 Russo, Clément
207 Welten, Bram

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

211 Genechten, Jonas Van
212 Cam, Maxime
213 Backer, Bert De
214 Manzin, Lorrenzo
215 Garel, Adrien
216 Lecroq, Jérémy
217 Mottier, Justin

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

221 Dehaes, Kenny
222 Jules, Justin
223 Liepiņš, Emīls
224 Lietaer, Eliot
225 Robeet, Ludovic
226 Planckaert, Baptiste
227 Spengler, Lukas

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

231 Dupont, Timothy
232 Backaert, Frederik
233 Winter, Ludwig De
234 Devriendt, Tom
235 Gendt, Aimé De
236 Vallée, Boris
237 Offredo, Yoann

Tarteletto - Isorex

241 Boucher, David
242 Rooze, Niels De
243 Mannaerts, Jelle
244 Gerts, Floris
245 Dingenen, Jordi Van
246 Brande, Julien Van den
247 Vantomme, Maxime