Added Removed

29-07 18:34 García, Raúl
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
29-07 18:34 Miquel, Pau
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
29-07 18:34 Repa, Vojtěch
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
29-07 18:34 Sanchez, Eugenio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
29-07 18:33 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
29-07 18:33 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R Citroën Team)
29-07 18:31 Leemreize, Gijs
(Jumbo - Visma)
29-07 18:30 Cataldo, Dario
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-07 18:30 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-07 18:30 Gallopin, Tony
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-07 18:30 Lopez, Juan Pedro
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-07 16:27 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
29-07 16:27 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
29-07 14:24 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-07 14:24 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-07 14:24 Valter, Attila
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-07 13:55 Caicedo, Jonathan Klever
(EF Education - EasyPost)
29-07 13:55 Eiking, Odd Christian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
29-07 13:55 Powless, Neilson
(EF Education - EasyPost)
29-07 13:50 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
29-07 13:50 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
29-07 13:50 Velasco, Simone
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
29-07 13:49 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
29-07 13:49 Diaz, José Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
29-07 13:49 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
29-07 13:49 Moreno, Adrià
(Burgos - BH)
29-07 13:48 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
29-07 13:48 Hirt, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
29-07 13:48 Kessel, Corné van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
29-07 12:23 Clarke, Simon
(Israel - Premier Tech)
29-07 12:23 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Israel - Premier Tech)
29-07 12:23 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel - Premier Tech)
29-07 12:23 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Israel - Premier Tech)
29-07 12:23 Houle, Hugo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
29-07 12:23 Neilands, Krists
(Israel - Premier Tech)
29-07 12:23 Niv, Guy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
29-07 12:23 Piccoli, James
(Israel - Premier Tech)
29-07 12:23 Woods, Michael
(Israel - Premier Tech)
29-07 11:26 Mirza, Yousif
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-07 11:26 Pogačar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-07 11:23 Bennett, George
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-07 11:23 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-07 11:23 Mirza, Yousif
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-07 11:23 Suter, Joel
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-07 10:59 Bardet, Romain
(Team DSM)
29-07 10:59 Hamilton, Chris
(Team DSM)
29-07 10:36 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
29-07 10:36 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
29-07 10:35 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
29-07 10:35 Howson, Damien
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
29-07 10:35 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
29-07 10:35 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
29-07 10:35 Kangert, Tanel
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
29-07 10:35 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
29-07 10:35 Scotson, Callum
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
29-07 10:35 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-07 18:59 Carr, Simon
(EF Education - EasyPost)
28-07 18:55 Amador, Andrey
(INEOS Grenadiers)
28-07 18:55 Baarle, Dylan van
(INEOS Grenadiers)
28-07 18:55 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
28-07 18:55 Plapp, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
28-07 18:55 Rivera, Brandon
(INEOS Grenadiers)
28-07 18:55 Sivakov, Pavel
(INEOS Grenadiers)
28-07 18:55 Thomas, Geraint
(INEOS Grenadiers)
28-07 18:55 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
28-07 14:54 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-07 14:54 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-07 14:54 Zwiehoff, Ben
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-07 14:43 Berthet, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
28-07 14:43 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R Citroën Team)
28-07 14:43 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R Citroën Team)
28-07 14:43 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R Citroën Team)
28-07 14:43 Lapeira, Paul
(AG2R Citroën Team)
28-07 14:43 Paret-Peintre, Valentin
(AG2R Citroën Team)
28-07 11:47 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain Victorious)
28-07 11:47 Landa, Mikel
(Bahrain Victorious)
28-07 10:59 Aert, Wout van
(Jumbo - Visma)
28-07 10:59 Dijke, Mick van
(Jumbo - Visma)
28-07 10:59 Foss, Tobias
(Jumbo - Visma)
28-07 10:59 Harper, Chris
(Jumbo - Visma)
28-07 10:59 Hofstede, Lennard
(Jumbo - Visma)
28-07 10:59 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(Jumbo - Visma)
28-07 10:59 Leemreize, Gijs
(Jumbo - Visma)
28-07 10:59 Roosen, Timo
(Jumbo - Visma)
28-07 10:59 Vingegaard, Jonas
(Jumbo - Visma)
27-07 14:42 Steimle, Jannik
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
26-07 12:42 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team DSM)
26-07 12:42 Leknessund, Andreas
(Team DSM)
26-07 12:42 Pedersen, Casper
(Team DSM)
26-07 12:42 Stork, Florian
(Team DSM)
26-07 12:42 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team DSM)
26-07 10:24 Anacona, Winner
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-07 10:24 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-07 10:24 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-07 10:24 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-07 10:24 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-07 10:24 Quintana, Dayer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-07 10:24 Ries, Michel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-07 14:28 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
25-07 14:28 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
25-07 14:28 De La Cruz, David
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
25-07 14:28 García, Raúl
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-07 14:28 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
25-07 14:28 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
25-07 14:28 Pronskiy, Vadim
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
25-07 14:28 Repa, Vojtěch
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-07 14:28 Romo, Javier
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
25-07 14:28 Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
23-07 8:55 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-07 8:55 Aert, Wout van
(Jumbo - Visma)
23-07 8:55 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
23-07 8:55 Almeida, João
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-07 8:55 Amador, Andrey
(INEOS Grenadiers)
23-07 8:55 Anacona, Winner
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-07 8:55 Aranburu, Alex
(Movistar Team)
23-07 8:55 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
23-07 8:55 Armée, Sander
(Cofidis)
23-07 8:55 Arrieta, Igor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-07 8:55 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-07 8:55 Ayuso, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-07 8:55 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-07 8:55 Azurmendi, Ibai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-07 8:55 Baarle, Dylan van
(INEOS Grenadiers)
23-07 8:55 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
23-07 8:55 Barbero, Carlos
(Lotto Soudal)
23-07 8:55 Barceló, Fernando
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-07 8:55 Bardet, Romain
(Team DSM)
23-07 8:55 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-07 8:55 Barrenetxea, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-07 8:55 Benoot, Tiesj
(Jumbo - Visma)
23-07 8:55 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-07 8:55 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-07 8:55 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-07 8:55 Bevin, Patrick
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-07 8:55 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-07 8:55 Bod, Stefan de
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
23-07 8:55 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
23-07 8:55 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R Citroën Team)
23-07 8:55 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-07 8:55 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-07 8:55 Buitrago, Santiago
(Bahrain Victorious)
23-07 8:55 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
23-07 8:55 Cabot, Jérémy
(TotalEnergies)
23-07 8:55 Calmejane, Lilian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
23-07 8:55 Carr, Simon
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-07 8:55 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
23-07 8:55 Chaves, Esteban
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-07 8:55 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-07 8:55 Clarke, Simon
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-07 8:55 Combaud, Romain
(Team DSM)
23-07 8:55 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R Citroën Team)
23-07 8:55 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-07 8:55 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-07 8:55 De La Cruz, David
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
23-07 8:55 De La Parte, Víctor
(TotalEnergies)
23-07 8:55 Delacroix, Théo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
23-07 8:55 Dijke, Mick van
(Jumbo - Visma)
23-07 8:55 Donovan, Mark
(Team DSM)
23-07 8:55 Dumoulin, Tom
(Jumbo - Visma)
23-07 8:55 Elissonde, Kenny
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-07 8:55 Evenepoel, Remco
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
23-07 8:55 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-07 8:55 Fernández, Rubén
(Cofidis)
23-07 8:55 Foss, Tobias
(Jumbo - Visma)
23-07 8:55 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-07 8:55 Gallopin, Tony
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-07 8:55 García, Jhojan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-07 8:55 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-07 8:55 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(INEOS Grenadiers)
23-07 8:55 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
23-07 8:55 Gesink, Robert
(Jumbo - Visma)
23-07 8:55 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-07 8:55 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
23-07 8:55 Gils, Maxim Van
(Lotto Soudal)
23-07 8:55 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
23-07 8:55 Grellier, Fabien
(TotalEnergies)
23-07 8:55 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-07 8:55 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-07 8:55 Guerreiro, Ruben
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-07 8:55 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R Citroën Team)
23-07 8:55 Heinschke, Leon
(Team DSM)
23-07 8:55 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
23-07 8:55 Hindley, Jai
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-07 8:55 Hirt, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
23-07 8:55 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
23-07 8:55 Honoré, Mikkel
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
23-07 8:55 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(Jumbo - Visma)
23-07 8:55 Houle, Hugo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-07 8:55 Howson, Damien
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
23-07 8:55 Impey, Daryl
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-07 8:55 Iribar, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-07 8:55 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-07 8:55 Izagirre, Gorka
(Movistar Team)
23-07 8:55 Izagirre, Ion
(Cofidis)
23-07 8:55 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
23-07 8:55 Jousseaume, Alan
(TotalEnergies)
23-07 8:55 Juaristi, Txomin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-07 8:55 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
23-07 8:55 Kangert, Tanel
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
23-07 8:55 Kelderman, Wilco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-07 8:55 Knox, James
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
23-07 8:55 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-07 8:55 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
23-07 8:55 Kudus, Merhawi
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-07 8:55 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-07 8:55 Landa, Mikel
(Bahrain Victorious)
23-07 8:55 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
23-07 8:55 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-07 8:55 Latour, Pierre
(TotalEnergies)
23-07 8:55 Leknessund, Andreas
(Team DSM)
23-07 8:55 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
23-07 8:55 Maas, Jan
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
23-07 8:55 Mäder, Gino
(Bahrain Victorious)
23-07 8:55 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-07 8:55 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
23-07 8:55 Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
23-07 8:55 Martínez, Daniel
(INEOS Grenadiers)
23-07 8:55 Masnada, Fausto
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
23-07 8:55 Mohorič, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
23-07 8:55 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-07 8:55 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-07 8:55 Navarro, Dani
(Burgos - BH)
23-07 8:55 Neilands, Krists
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-07 8:55 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
23-07 8:55 Nicolau, Joel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-07 8:55 Nieve, Mikel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-07 8:55 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
23-07 8:55 Ourselin, Paul
(TotalEnergies)
23-07 8:55 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-07 8:55 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
23-07 8:55 Paret-Peintre, Valentin
(AG2R Citroën Team)
23-07 8:55 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-07 8:55 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain Victorious)
23-07 8:55 Petilli, Simone
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
23-07 8:55 Plapp, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
23-07 8:55 Poels, Wout
(Bahrain Victorious)
23-07 8:55 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-07 8:55 Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
23-07 8:55 Quintana, Dayer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-07 8:55 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-07 8:55 Ries, Michel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-07 8:55 Rodriguez, Carlos
(INEOS Grenadiers)
23-07 8:55 Rodríguez, Cristian
(TotalEnergies)
23-07 8:55 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
23-07 8:55 Romo, Javier
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
23-07 8:55 Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
23-07 8:55 Ruiz, Ibon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-07 8:55 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
23-07 8:55 Sanchez, Luis León
(Bahrain Victorious)
23-07 8:55 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
23-07 8:55 Schultz, Nick
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
23-07 8:55 Serry, Pieter
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
23-07 8:55 Skjelmose, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-07 8:55 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-07 8:55 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-07 8:55 Storer, Michael
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-07 8:55 Stork, Florian
(Team DSM)
23-07 8:55 Suter, Joel
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-07 8:55 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
23-07 8:55 Thomas, Geraint
(INEOS Grenadiers)
23-07 8:55 Urán, Rigoberto
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-07 8:55 Valter, Attila
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-07 8:55 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
23-07 8:55 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
23-07 8:55 Verschaeve, Viktor
(Lotto Soudal)
23-07 8:55 Vervloesem, Xandres
(Lotto Soudal)
23-07 8:55 Villella, Davide
(Cofidis)
23-07 8:55 Vingegaard, Jonas
(Jumbo - Visma)
23-07 8:55 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R Citroën Team)
23-07 8:55 Woods, Michael
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-07 8:55 Yates, Simon
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
23-07 8:55 Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
23-07 8:55 Zwiehoff, Ben
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-07 0:32 Bilbao, Pello
(Bahrain Victorious)
23-07 0:32 Powless, Neilson
(EF Education - EasyPost)
10-01 19:17 Bilbao, Pello
(Bahrain Victorious)

Clásica San Sebastián

Starts on | Riders: 156 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

EF Education - EasyPost

1 Bettiol, Alberto
2 Caicedo, Jonathan Klever
3 Chaves, Esteban
4 Eiking, Odd Christian
5 Guerreiro, Ruben
6 Kudus, Merhawi
7 Urán, Rigoberto

INEOS Grenadiers

11 Castroviejo, Jonathan
12 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
13 Martínez, Daniel
14 Rivera, Brandon
15 Rodriguez, Carlos
16 Sivakov, Pavel
17 Wurf, Cameron

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

21 Evenepoel, Remco
22 Cattaneo, Mattia
23 Honoré, Mikkel
24 Knox, James
25 Masnada, Fausto
26 Serry, Pieter
27 Steimle, Jannik

UAE Team Emirates

31 Pogačar, Tadej
32 Almeida, João
33 Ayuso, Juan
34 Bennett, George
35 Costa, Rui
36 Gibbons, Ryan
37 Polanc, Jan

Bahrain Victorious

41 Mohorič, Matej
42 Arashiro, Yukiya
43 Mäder, Gino
44 Buitrago, Santiago
45 Poels, Wout
46 Sanchez, Luis León
47 Pernsteiner, Hermann

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

51 Bakelants, Jan
52 Delacroix, Théo
54 Kessel, Corné van
55 Petilli, Simone
56 Pozzovivo, Domenico
57 Rota, Lorenzo

Trek - Segafredo

61 Mollema, Bauke
62 Bernard, Julien
63 Cataldo, Dario
64 Elissonde, Kenny
65 Lopez, Juan Pedro
66 Skjelmose, Mattias
67 Skujins, Toms

Jumbo - Visma

71 Benoot, Tiesj
72 Roosen, Timo
74 Harper, Chris
75 Gesink, Robert
76 Hofstede, Lennard
77 Dumoulin, Tom

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

81 Yates, Simon
82 Maas, Jan
83 Matthews, Michael
84 Scotson, Callum
85 Grmay, Tsgabu
86 Smith, Dion
87 Schultz, Nick

Lotto Soudal

91 Barbero, Carlos
92 Holmes, Matthew
93 Kron, Andreas
94 Sweeny, Harry
95 Gils, Maxim Van
96 Verschaeve, Viktor
97 Vervloesem, Xandres

Astana Qazaqstan Team

101 Nibali, Vincenzo
102 Velasco, Simone
103 Bod, Stefan de
104 Pronskiy, Vadim
105 Boaro, Manuele
106 Riabushenko, Alexandr
107 Natarov, Yuriy

Cofidis

111 Izagirre, Ion
112 Armée, Sander
113 Fernández, Rubén
114 Geschke, Simon
115 Herrada, José
116 Martin, Guillaume
117 Villella, Davide

Movistar Team

121 Valverde, Alejandro
122 Arcas, Jorge
123 Izagirre, Gorka
124 Pedrero, Antonio
125 Aranburu, Alex
126 Verona, Carlos
127 Rojas, José Joaquín

AG2R Citroën Team

131 Cherel, Mikaël
132 Calmejane, Lilian
133 Berthet, Clément
134 Hänninen, Jaakko
135 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
136 Lapeira, Paul
137 Champoussin, Clément

Team DSM

141 Hamilton, Chris
142 Andersen, Søren Kragh
143 Combaud, Romain
144 Donovan, Mark
145 Heinschke, Leon
146 Pedersen, Casper
147 Tusveld, Martijn

Equipo Kern Pharma

151 Berrade, Urko
152 Adrià, Roger
153 Parra, José Félix
154 Ruiz, Ibon
155 Sanchez, Eugenio
156 Miquel, Pau
157 Arrieta, Igor

Israel - Premier Tech

161 Bevin, Patrick
162 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
163 Impey, Daryl
164 Niv, Guy
165 Piccoli, James
166 Goldstein, Omer

Groupama - FDJ

171 Gaudu, David
172 Ladagnous, Matthieu
174 Molard, Rudy
175 Reichenbach, Sébastien
176 Storer, Michael
177 Berg, Lars van den

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

181 Nieve, Mikel
182 Lastra, Jonathan
183 Barceló, Fernando
184 Aular, Orluis
185 Barrenetxea, Jon
186 García, Jhojan
187 Nicolau, Joel

Euskaltel - Euskadi

191 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
192 Angulo, Antonio
193 Iturria, Mikel
194 Bizkarra, Mikel
195 Azurmendi, Ibai
196 Juaristi, Txomin
197 Iribar, Unai

Bora - Hansgrohe

201 Hindley, Jai
202 Fabbro, Matteo
204 Buchmann, Emanuel
205 Kelderman, Wilco
206 Konrad, Patrick
207 Schachmann, Maximilian

Burgos - BH

211 Okamika, Ander
212 Navarro, Dani
213 Sanchez, Pelayo
214 Moreno, Adrià
215 Diaz, José Manuel
216 Cabedo, Oscar
217 Langellotti, Victor

TotalEnergies

221 Rodríguez, Cristian
222 Cabot, Jérémy
223 De La Parte, Víctor
224 Grellier, Fabien
225 Jousseaume, Alan
226 Latour, Pierre
227 Ourselin, Paul