Added Removed

02-04 20:30 Deruette, Thomas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
02-04 20:30 Peyskens, Dimitri
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
02-04 20:16 Budding, Martijn
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
02-04 20:14 Molano, Sebastián
(Manzana Postobón Team)
02-04 20:14 Suaza, Bernardo
(Manzana Postobón Team)
02-04 20:07 Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
02-04 20:07 Kozonchuk, Dmitriy
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
02-04 20:07 Kurianov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
02-04 20:07 Maikin, Roman
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
02-04 20:07 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
02-04 20:07 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
02-04 20:03 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
02-04 20:00 Aberasturi, Jon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
02-04 20:00 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
02-04 20:00 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
02-04 20:00 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
02-04 20:00 Godon, Dorian
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
02-04 20:00 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
02-04 20:00 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
02-04 20:00 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
02-04 20:00 Loubet, Julien
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
02-04 20:00 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
02-04 20:00 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
02-04 20:00 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
02-04 19:59 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
02-04 19:59 McLay, Dan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
02-04 19:59 Owen, Logan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
02-04 19:59 Rolland, Pierre
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
02-04 19:20 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-04 19:20 Daniel, Greg
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-04 19:20 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-04 19:20 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-04 19:20 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-04 19:17 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-04 19:17 Vichot, Arthur
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-04 16:13 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
02-04 16:13 Hardy, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
02-04 16:13 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
02-04 16:13 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
02-04 16:13 Vachon, Florian
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
02-04 15:10 Delfosse, Sébastien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
02-04 15:10 Masson, Christophe
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
02-04 15:10 Mortier, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
02-04 15:10 Six, Franklin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
02-04 15:10 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
02-04 15:07 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
02-04 15:07 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
02-04 15:07 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
02-04 15:07 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
02-04 15:04 Bagot, Yoann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
02-04 15:04 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
02-04 15:04 Fournier, Marc
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
02-04 15:04 Turgis, Tanguy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
02-04 10:32 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
01-04 18:51 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-04 14:06 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-04 11:49 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-04 10:08 Brown, Nate
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
01-04 10:08 Carthy, Hugh
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
01-04 10:08 Howes, Alex
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
01-04 10:06 Cornu, Jérémy
(Direct Energie)
01-04 10:06 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
01-04 10:01 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
01-04 10:01 Rodriguez, John Anderson
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
30-03 12:17 Bagot, Yoann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:17 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:17 Delfosse, Sébastien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 12:17 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30-03 12:17 Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 12:17 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:17 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30-03 12:17 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30-03 12:17 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30-03 12:17 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:17 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30-03 12:17 Peyskens, Dimitri
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 12:17 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:17 Six, Franklin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 12:17 Turgis, Tanguy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:17 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30-03 12:17 Warnier, Antoine
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 12:16 Alafaci, Eugenio
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 12:16 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 12:16 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 12:16 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-03 12:16 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-03 12:16 Brown, Nate
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-03 12:16 Cardona, Julián
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-03 12:16 Carthy, Hugh
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-03 12:16 Clarke, Will
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-03 12:16 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 12:16 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-03 12:16 Dombrowski, Joe
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-03 12:16 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 12:16 Fonseca, Armindo
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-03 12:16 Gérard, Arnaud
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-03 12:16 Howes, Alex
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-03 12:16 Vachon, Florian
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-03 12:15 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 12:15 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 12:15 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 12:15 Greef, Robbert de
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
30-03 12:15 Higuita, Sergio
(Manzana Postobón Team)
30-03 12:15 Ligthart, Pim
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
30-03 12:15 Meijers, Jeroen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
30-03 12:15 Molano, Sebastián
(Manzana Postobón Team)
30-03 12:15 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 12:15 Osorio, Juan Felipe
(Manzana Postobón Team)
30-03 12:15 Paredes, Wilmar
(Manzana Postobón Team)
30-03 12:15 Parra, Jordán
(Manzana Postobón Team)
30-03 12:15 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
30-03 12:15 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 12:15 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 12:15 Wippert, Wouter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
30-03 12:14 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-03 12:14 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-03 12:14 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-03 12:14 Kurianov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
30-03 12:14 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 12:14 Lagutin, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
30-03 12:14 Loubet, Julien
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-03 12:14 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 12:14 Maikin, Roman
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
30-03 12:14 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
30-03 12:14 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 12:14 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-03 12:14 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 12:14 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
30-03 12:14 Thomas, Benjamin
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 12:14 Trusov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
30-03 12:14 Vichot, Arthur
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 12:13 Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
30-03 12:13 Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
30-03 12:13 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
30-03 12:13 Cornu, Jérémy
(Direct Energie)
30-03 12:13 Cousin, Jérôme
(Direct Energie)
30-03 12:13 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
30-03 12:13 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
30-03 12:13 Mihaylov, Nikolay
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
30-03 12:13 Moreno, Javier
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
30-03 12:13 Quéméneur, Perrig
(Direct Energie)
30-03 12:13 Rodriguez, John Anderson
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
30-03 12:13 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
30-03 12:12 Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
30-03 12:12 Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
30-03 12:12 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-03 12:12 Bonnafond, Guillaume
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-03 12:12 Bonusi, Raffaello
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
30-03 12:12 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-03 12:12 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-03 12:12 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-03 12:12 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
30-03 12:12 Godon, Dorian
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-03 12:12 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-03 12:12 Malucelli, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
30-03 12:12 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-03 12:12 Simon, Julien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-03 12:12 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-03 12:12 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
30-03 12:12 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-01 17:56 Bol, Jetse
(Manzana Postobón Team)

Circuit Cycliste Sarthe

Starts on | Riders: 101 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Direct Energie

1 Calmejane, Lilian
2 Boudat, Thomas
3 Nauleau, Bryan
4 Cousin, Jérôme
5 Quéméneur, Perrig
6 Tulik, Angelo

Groupama - FDJ

12 Ladagnous, Matthieu
13 Ludvigsson, Tobias
14 Hoelgaard, Daniel
15 Sarreau, Marc
16 Thomas, Benjamin

AG2R La Mondiale

21 Dillier, Silvan
22 Bidard, François
23 Cosnefroy, Benoît
24 Dumoulin, Samuel
25 Jauregui, Quentin
26 Venturini, Clément

Team EF Education First - Drapac

31 Rolland, Pierre
32 Cardona, Julián
33 McLay, Dan
34 Clarke, Will
35 Dombrowski, Joe
36 Owen, Logan

Gazprom - RusVelo

41 Lagutin, Sergey
42 Kozonchuk, Dmitriy
43 Arslanov, Ildar
44 Trusov, Nikolay
45 Shilov, Sergey
46 Shalunov, Evgeny

Trek - Segafredo

51 Alafaci, Eugenio
52 Beppu, Fumiyuki
53 Bernard, Julien
54 Daniel, Greg
55 Frame, Alex
56 Nizzolo, Giacomo

Vital Concept Cycling Club

61 Coquard, Bryan
62 Reza, Kévin
63 Pacher, Quentin
64 Manzin, Lorrenzo
65 Courteille, Arnaud
66 Fournier, Marc

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

71 Bouhanni, Nacer
72 Bonnafond, Guillaume
73 Le Turnier, Mathias
74 Rossetto, Stéphane
75 Simon, Julien
76 Chetout, Loic

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

81 Jarrier, Benoît
82 Hardy, Romain
83 Delaplace, Anthony
84 Fonseca, Armindo
85 Gérard, Arnaud
86 Pichon, Laurent

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

91 Combaud, Romain
92 De Rossi, Lucas
93 Leveau, Jérémy
94 Mihaylov, Nikolay
95 Moreno, Javier
96 Finetto, Mauro

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

101 Deltombe, Kevin
102 Noppe, Christophe
103 Sprengers, Thomas
104 Gestel, Dries Van
105 Gompel, Matthias Van
106 Verwilst, Aaron

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

111 Aberasturi, Jon
112 Aristi, Mikel
113 Iturria, Mikel
114 Barrenetxea, Ander
115 Sáez, Héctor
116 Samitier, Sergio

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

121 Jules, Justin
122 Deruette, Thomas
123 Winter, Ludwig De
124 Masson, Christophe
125 Mortier, Julien
126 Warnier, Antoine

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

131 Ligthart, Pim
132 Greef, Robbert de
133 Meijers, Jeroen
134 Riesebeek, Oscar
135 Budding, Martijn
136 Wippert, Wouter

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

141 Belletti, Manuel
142 Benfatto, Marco
143 Bonusi, Raffaello
144 Frapporti, Mattia
145 Malucelli, Matteo
146 Vendrame, Andrea

Manzana Postobón Team

151 Bol, Jetse
152 Higuita, Sergio
153 Suaza, Bernardo
154 Osorio, Juan Felipe
155 Parra, Jordán
156 Paredes, Wilmar

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

161 Doubey, Fabien
162 Martin, Guillaume
163 Meurisse, Xandro
164 Degand, Thomas
165 Vallée, Boris
166 Minnaard, Marco