Added Removed

04-04 18:06 Amadori, Julien
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
04-04 18:06 Berlin, Antoine
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
04-04 18:06 Besson, Kevin
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
04-04 18:06 Delacroix, Tristan
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
04-04 18:06 Goubert, Jean
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
04-04 18:06 Hennequin, Paul
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
04-04 18:06 Mifsud, Andrea
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
04-04 18:05 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
04-04 18:04 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
04-04 18:04 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
04-04 18:03 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
04-04 18:03 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
04-04 18:02 Heiduk, Kim
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-04 18:02 Plus, Laurens De
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-04 18:02 Sheffield, Magnus
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-04 18:02 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-04 18:01 Belle, Loe van
(Jumbo - Visma)
04-04 18:01 Emden, Jos van
(Jumbo - Visma)
04-04 18:01 Pluimers, Rick
(Jumbo - Visma)
04-04 18:00 Arm, Rait
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-04 18:00 Renard, Alexis
(Cofidis)
04-04 13:40 Aberasturi, Jon
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-04 13:40 Arroyave, Daniel
(EF Education - EasyPost)
04-04 13:40 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
04-04 13:40 Berg, Marijn van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
04-04 13:40 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education - EasyPost)
04-04 13:40 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-04 13:40 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-04 13:40 Morton, Lachlan
(EF Education - EasyPost)
04-04 13:40 Sagan, Juraj
(TotalEnergies)
04-04 13:40 Soupe, Geoffrey
(TotalEnergies)
04-04 13:40 Steinhauser, Georg
(EF Education - EasyPost)
04-04 13:34 Tricht, Stan Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
04-04 13:34 Vernon, Ethan
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
03-04 19:50 Cavagna, Rémi
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
03-04 19:50 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-04 19:50 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-04 19:50 Pestel, Sander De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-04 19:46 Leroux, Samuel
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
03-04 19:46 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
01-04 0:09 Bais, Mattia
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
01-04 0:09 Barbier, Pierre
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
01-04 0:09 Barré, Louis
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
01-04 0:09 Belle, Loe van
(Jumbo - Visma)
01-04 0:09 Bossche, Fabio Van den
(Alpecin - Fenix)
01-04 0:09 Boven, Lars
(Jumbo - Visma)
01-04 0:09 Chevalier, Maxime
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
01-04 0:09 Dijke, Mick van
(Jumbo - Visma)
01-04 0:09 Emden, Jos van
(Jumbo - Visma)
01-04 0:09 Geleijn, Owen
(Jumbo - Visma)
01-04 0:09 Gougeard, Alexis
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
01-04 0:09 Grosu, Eduard
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
01-04 0:09 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
01-04 0:09 Jegat, Jordan
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
01-04 0:09 Kooij, Olav
(Jumbo - Visma)
01-04 0:09 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
01-04 0:09 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
01-04 0:09 Lietaer, Eliot
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
01-04 0:09 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-04 0:09 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
01-04 0:09 Marchiori, Leonardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
01-04 0:09 Mariault, Axel
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
01-04 0:09 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-04 0:09 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-04 0:09 Meurisse, Xandro
(Alpecin - Fenix)
01-04 0:09 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-04 0:09 Penhoët, Paul
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-04 0:09 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-04 0:09 Rolland, Pierre
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
01-04 0:09 Stannard, Robert
(Alpecin - Fenix)
01-04 0:09 Tagliani, Filippo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
01-04 0:09 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
01-04 0:09 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
01-04 0:09 Tizza, Marco
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-04 0:09 Viviani, Attilio
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-04 0:09 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
28-03 16:15 Sagan, Peter
(TotalEnergies)
27-03 16:46 Aberasturi, Jon
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 16:46 Arroyave, Daniel
(EF Education - EasyPost)
27-03 16:46 Baroncini, Filippo
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 16:46 Barré, Louis
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
27-03 16:46 Benedetti, Gabriele
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
27-03 16:46 Besson, Kevin
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
27-03 16:46 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-03 16:46 Boudat, Thomas
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
27-03 16:46 Cardis, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
27-03 16:46 Carisey, Clément
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
27-03 16:46 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education - EasyPost)
27-03 16:46 Cavagna, Rémi
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
27-03 16:46 Cavendish, Mark
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
27-03 16:46 Cimolai, Davide
(Cofidis)
27-03 16:46 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-03 16:46 Couanon, Jonathan
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
27-03 16:46 Danès, Léo
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
27-03 16:46 Davy, Clément
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-03 16:46 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
27-03 16:46 Declercq, Tim
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
27-03 16:46 Delacroix, Tristan
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
27-03 16:46 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 16:46 Ferron, Valentin
(TotalEnergies)
27-03 16:46 Finé, Eddy
(Cofidis)
27-03 16:46 Fretin, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-03 16:46 Ganna, Filippo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-03 16:46 Goubert, Jean
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
27-03 16:46 Grosu, Eduard
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
27-03 16:46 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-03 16:46 Guégan, Maël
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
27-03 16:46 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-03 16:46 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-03 16:46 Healy, Ben
(EF Education - EasyPost)
27-03 16:46 Heiduk, Kim
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-03 16:46 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-03 16:46 Holther, Trym
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
27-03 16:46 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
27-03 16:46 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-03 16:46 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 16:46 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 16:46 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-03 16:46 Lampaert, Yves
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
27-03 16:46 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
27-03 16:46 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
27-03 16:46 Leroux, Samuel
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
27-03 16:46 Leveau, Jérémy
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
27-03 16:46 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-03 16:46 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(TotalEnergies)
27-03 16:46 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
27-03 16:46 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-03 16:46 Mifsud, Andrea
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
27-03 16:46 Morin, Emmanuel
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
27-03 16:46 Morton, Lachlan
(EF Education - EasyPost)
27-03 16:46 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-03 16:46 Nakane, Hideto
(EF Education - EasyPost)
27-03 16:46 Ourselin, Paul
(TotalEnergies)
27-03 16:46 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 16:46 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
27-03 16:46 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-03 16:46 Plapp, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-03 16:46 Ponomar, Andrii
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
27-03 16:46 Quinn, Sean
(EF Education - EasyPost)
27-03 16:46 Raugel, Antoine
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-03 16:46 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-03 16:46 Richard, Louis
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
27-03 16:46 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-03 16:46 Rivera, Brandon
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-03 16:46 Sagan, Juraj
(TotalEnergies)
27-03 16:46 Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-03 16:46 Sheffield, Magnus
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-03 16:46 Simon, Julien
(TotalEnergies)
27-03 16:46 Soupe, Geoffrey
(TotalEnergies)
27-03 16:46 Tabellion, Valentin
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
27-03 16:46 Tagliani, Filippo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
27-03 16:46 Tesson, Jason
(St Michel - Auber 93)
27-03 16:46 Thomas, Benjamin
(Cofidis)
27-03 16:46 Urruty, Maxime
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
27-03 16:46 Vahtra, Norman
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
27-03 16:46 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-03 16:46 Vauquelin, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-03 16:46 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-03 16:46 Vernon, Ethan
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
27-03 16:46 Vigo, Martí
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
27-03 16:46 Viviani, Elia
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-03 16:46 Welten, Bram
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-03 16:46 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-03 16:46 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)

Circuit Cycliste Sarthe

Starts on | Riders: 108 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

B-B Hotels - KTM

1 Gougeard, Alexis
2 Barbier, Pierre
3 Chevalier, Maxime
4 Lecroq, Jérémy
5 Lietaer, Eliot
6 Rolland, Pierre

Groupama - FDJ

11 Pinot, Thibaut
12 Guarnieri, Jacopo
13 Arm, Rait
14 Davy, Clément
15 Welten, Bram
16 Penhoët, Paul

Cofidis

21 Thomas, Benjamin
22 Cimolai, Davide
23 Finé, Eddy
24 Perez, Anthony
25 Renard, Alexis
26 Zingle, Axel

EF Education - EasyPost

31 Steinhauser, Georg
32 Healy, Ben
33 Nakane, Hideto
34 Quinn, Sean
35 Berg, Julius van den
36 Berg, Marijn van den

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

41 Cavendish, Mark
43 Declercq, Tim
44 Lampaert, Yves
45 Lerberghe, Bert Van
46 Tricht, Stan Van

Jumbo - Visma

51 Dijke, Mick van
52 Pluimers, Rick
53 Kooij, Olav
55 Geleijn, Owen
56 Boven, Lars

Trek - Segafredo

61 Pedersen, Mads
62 Hoelgaard, Markus
63 Baroncini, Filippo
64 Kirsch, Alex
65 Kamp, Alexander

INEOS Grenadiers

71 Ganna, Filippo
72 Wurf, Cameron
73 Plapp, Luke
74 Rivera, Brandon
75 Plus, Laurens De
76 Viviani, Elia

TotalEnergies

81 Sagan, Peter
82 Manzin, Lorrenzo
83 Ourselin, Paul
84 Ferron, Valentin
85 Simon, Julien

Team Arkéa - Samsic

91 Hofstetter, Hugo
92 Guernalec, Thibault
93 Hardy, Romain
94 Pichon, Laurent
95 Riou, Alan
96 Vauquelin, Kévin

AG2R Citroën Team

101 Cosnefroy, Benoît
102 Naesen, Lawrence
103 Naesen, Oliver
104 Raugel, Antoine
105 Sarreau, Marc
106 Venturini, Clément

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

111 Bonneu, Kamiel
112 Wilde, Gilles De
113 Fretin, Milan
114 Pestel, Sander De
115 Colman, Alex
116 Vanhoof, Ward

Alpecin - Fenix

121 Meurisse, Xandro
122 Stannard, Robert
123 Tier, Floris De
124 Bossche, Fabio Van den
125 Janssens, Jimmy
126 Thwaites, Scott

Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

131 Benedetti, Gabriele
132 Bais, Mattia
133 Holther, Trym
134 Ponomar, Andrii
135 Marchiori, Leonardo
136 Vigo, Martí

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

141 Menten, Milan
143 Paquot, Tom
144 Tizza, Marco
145 Viviani, Attilio
146 Wirtgen, Luc

St Michel - Auber 93

151 Cardis, Romain
152 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
153 Tesson, Jason
154 Maurelet, Flavien
155 Hurel, Tony
156 Maldonado, Anthony

Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole

161 Boudat, Thomas
162 Carisey, Clément
163 Tabellion, Valentin
164 Vermeulen, Emiel
165 Leveau, Jérémy
166 Vahtra, Norman

Team U Nantes Atlantique

171 Morin, Emmanuel
172 Danès, Léo
173 Guégan, Maël
174 Mariault, Axel
175 Jegat, Jordan
176 Richard, Louis

Nice Métropole Côte dAzur

181 Urruty, Maxime
183 Couanon, Jonathan
184 Amadori, Julien
185 Berlin, Antoine
186 Hennequin, Paul