Added Removed

24-01 18:43 Szatmáry, András
(Pannon Cycling Team)
24-01 18:41 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-01 18:41 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
24-01 18:32 Azkarate, Iker
(Team Euskadi)
24-01 18:28 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
24-01 18:22 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 14:26 Gérard, Arnaud
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
24-01 14:26 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
24-01 10:36 Aberasturi, Jon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
24-01 10:36 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
24-01 10:36 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
24-01 10:36 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
24-01 10:36 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
24-01 10:36 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
24-01 10:36 González, Aitor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
24-01 10:36 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
24-01 10:36 Loubet, Julien
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
24-01 10:36 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
24-01 10:36 Txoperena, Beñat
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
24-01 10:36 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
23-01 23:09 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
23-01 23:07 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
23-01 23:01 De La Cruz, David
(Team Sky)
23-01 23:01 Kiryienka, Vasil
(Team Sky)
23-01 23:01 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team Sky)
23-01 23:01 Poels, Wout
(Team Sky)
23-01 23:01 Rosa, Diego
(Team Sky)
23-01 23:01 Sivakov, Pavel
(Team Sky)
23-01 11:12 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
21-01 23:05 Rowe, Luke
(Team Sky)
21-01 22:30 Amores, Julio Alberto
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
21-01 22:30 Bennassar, Joan
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
21-01 22:30 Cañellas, Xavier
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
21-01 22:30 García de Mateos, Vicente
(Aviludo - Louletano)
21-01 22:30 Iribar, Unai
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
21-01 22:30 Mora, Sebastián
(Team Raleigh - GAC)
21-01 22:30 Rubio, Jesús Alberto
(Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
21-01 22:30 Teruel, Eloy
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
21-01 22:30 Torres, Albert
(Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
21-01 22:30 Zuazubizkar, Illart
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
21-01 22:21 Knolle, Jon
(Team Sauerland NRW)
21-01 22:21 Münstermann, Per Christian
(Team Sauerland NRW)
21-01 22:20 Grosser, Aaron
(Team Sauerland NRW)
21-01 22:20 Happke, Luca Felix
(Team Sauerland NRW)
21-01 22:20 Intra, Felix
(Team Sauerland NRW)
21-01 22:20 Leinau, Joann
(Team Sauerland NRW)
21-01 22:20 Leinau, Louis
(Team Sauerland NRW)
21-01 22:20 Schweizer, Christoph
(Team Sauerland NRW)
21-01 22:16 Dina, Dániel
(Pannon Cycling Team)
21-01 22:16 Dina, Márton
(Pannon Cycling Team)
21-01 22:16 Filutás, Viktor
(Pannon Cycling Team)
21-01 22:16 Holló, Botond
(Pannon Cycling Team)
21-01 22:16 Orosz, Gergő
(Pannon Cycling Team)
21-01 22:16 Simon, Péter
(Pannon Cycling Team)
21-01 22:16 Szabo, Miklos
(Pannon Cycling Team)
21-01 22:16 Szatmáry, András
(Pannon Cycling Team)
21-01 22:16 Valter, Attila
(Pannon Cycling Team)
21-01 22:16 Zathureczky, Márk
(Pannon Cycling Team)
21-01 21:43 Alonso, Mikel
(Team Euskadi)
21-01 21:43 Azkarate, Iker
(Team Euskadi)
21-01 21:43 Azurmendi, Ibai
(Team Euskadi)
21-01 21:43 Buades, Marc
(Team Euskadi)
21-01 21:43 Fernández, Egoitz
(Team Euskadi)
21-01 21:43 García, Ricardo
(Team Euskadi)
21-01 21:43 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Team Euskadi)
21-01 21:43 Insausti, Jon Ander
(Team Euskadi)
21-01 21:43 Juaristi, Txomin
(Team Euskadi)
21-01 21:43 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Team Euskadi)
21-01 21:43 López, Diego
(Team Euskadi)
21-01 21:43 Martin, Gotzon
(Team Euskadi)
21-01 21:31 Amici, Alberto
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
21-01 21:31 Colombo, Raul
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
21-01 21:31 Delcò, Lorenzo
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
21-01 21:31 Gozzi, Nicolò
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
21-01 21:31 Logica, Enrico
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
21-01 21:31 Ravanelli, Simone
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
21-01 21:31 Salvador, Enrico
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
21-01 21:31 Zanardini, Andrea
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
21-01 21:25 Dehaes, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
21-01 21:25 Deruette, Thomas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
21-01 21:25 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
21-01 21:25 Lietaer, Eliot
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
21-01 21:25 Mortier, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
21-01 21:25 Peyskens, Dimitri
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
21-01 21:25 Robeet, Ludovic
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
21-01 21:25 Stassen, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
21-01 21:25 Warnier, Antoine
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
21-01 21:24 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
21-01 21:24 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
21-01 21:24 Goethem, Brian van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
21-01 21:24 Ligthart, Pim
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
21-01 21:24 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
21-01 21:24 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
21-01 21:24 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
21-01 21:24 Vermeltfoort, Coen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
21-01 21:24 Wippert, Wouter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
21-01 21:23 Díaz, José Manuel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-01 21:23 Gebremedhin, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-01 21:23 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-01 21:23 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-01 21:23 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-01 21:23 Lemus, Luis
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-01 21:23 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-01 21:23 Plaza, Rubén
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-01 21:23 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-01 21:23 Turek, Daniel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-01 21:23 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-01 21:19 Aberasturi, Jon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
21-01 21:19 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
21-01 21:19 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
21-01 21:19 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
21-01 21:19 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
21-01 21:19 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
21-01 21:19 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
21-01 21:19 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
21-01 21:19 Loubet, Julien
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
21-01 21:19 Prades, Eduard
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
21-01 21:19 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
21-01 21:19 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
21-01 21:19 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
21-01 21:19 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
21-01 21:19 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
21-01 20:45 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
21-01 20:45 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
21-01 20:45 González, Adrián
(Burgos - BH)
21-01 20:45 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
21-01 20:45 López, Daniel
(Burgos - BH)
21-01 20:45 Merino, Igor
(Burgos - BH)
21-01 20:45 Robredo, Alvaro
(Burgos - BH)
21-01 20:45 Salas, Ibai
(Burgos - BH)
21-01 20:45 Sessler, Nicolas
(Burgos - BH)
21-01 20:45 Simón, Jordi
(Burgos - BH)
21-01 20:45 Torres, Pablo
(Burgos - BH)
21-01 20:38 Aranburu, Alex
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
21-01 20:38 Benito, Miguel Angel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
21-01 20:38 Celano, Danilo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
21-01 20:38 Ferrari, Fabricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
21-01 20:38 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
21-01 20:38 Molina, Antonio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
21-01 20:38 Pardilla, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
21-01 20:38 Reis, Rafael
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
21-01 20:38 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
21-01 20:38 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
21-01 20:38 Soto, Nelson
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
21-01 20:20 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
21-01 20:20 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
21-01 20:20 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
21-01 20:20 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
21-01 20:20 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
21-01 20:20 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
21-01 20:20 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
21-01 20:20 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
21-01 20:20 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
21-01 20:20 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
21-01 20:20 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
21-01 20:04 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
21-01 20:04 Carbel, Michael
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
21-01 20:04 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
21-01 20:04 Gérard, Arnaud
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
21-01 20:04 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
21-01 20:04 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
21-01 20:04 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
21-01 20:04 Lunke, Sindre
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
21-01 20:04 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
21-01 20:04 Welten, Bram
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
21-01 19:55 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
21-01 19:55 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
21-01 19:55 Bennati, Daniele
(Movistar Team)
21-01 19:55 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-01 19:55 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-01 19:55 Brändle, Matthias
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-01 19:55 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
21-01 19:55 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-01 19:55 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
21-01 19:55 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-01 19:55 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-01 19:55 Irizar, Markel
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-01 19:55 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-01 19:55 Poppel, Boy van
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-01 19:55 Rast, Grégory
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-01 19:55 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-01 19:55 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
21-01 19:55 Rosón, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
21-01 19:55 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-01 19:55 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-01 19:51 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
21-01 19:51 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
21-01 19:51 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
21-01 19:51 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
21-01 19:51 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
21-01 19:51 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
21-01 19:51 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
21-01 19:51 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
21-01 19:51 Saramotins, Aleksejs
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
21-01 19:51 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
21-01 19:42 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
21-01 19:42 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
21-01 19:42 Campenaerts, Victor
(Lotto Soudal)
21-01 19:42 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
21-01 19:42 Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
21-01 19:42 Marczynski, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
21-01 19:42 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
21-01 19:42 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
21-01 19:42 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
21-01 19:42 Shaw, James
(Lotto Soudal)
21-01 19:42 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
21-01 19:41 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team Sky)
21-01 19:41 Basso, Leonardo
(Team Sky)
21-01 19:41 De La Cruz, David
(Team Sky)
21-01 19:41 Deignan, Philip
(Team Sky)
21-01 19:41 Elissonde, Kenny
(Team Sky)
21-01 19:41 Golas, Michal
(Team Sky)
21-01 19:41 Kiryienka, Vasil
(Team Sky)
21-01 19:41 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team Sky)
21-01 19:41 Moscon, Gianni
(Team Sky)
21-01 19:41 Poels, Wout
(Team Sky)
21-01 19:41 Rosa, Diego
(Team Sky)
21-01 19:41 Rowe, Luke
(Team Sky)
21-01 19:41 Sivakov, Pavel
(Team Sky)
21-01 19:41 Stannard, Ian
(Team Sky)
14-01 20:14 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
18-12 17:51 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
17-12 21:43 König, Leopold
(Bora - Hansgrohe)

Challenge Ciclista Mallorca

Starts on | Riders: 179 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

Aviludo - Louletano

García de Mateos, Vicente

Biesse Carrera Gavardo

Amici, Alberto
Colombo, Raul
Delcò, Lorenzo
Gozzi, Nicolò
Logica, Enrico
Ravanelli, Simone
Salvador, Enrico
Zanardini, Andrea

Bora - Hansgrohe

Baška, Erik
Benedetti, Cesare
Buchmann, Emanuel
Grossschartner, Felix
König, Leopold
Konrad, Patrick
Mühlberger, Gregor
Pöstlberger, Lukas
Sagan, Juraj
Saramotins, Aleksejs
Schwarzmann, Michael

Burgos - BH

Cabedo, Oscar
Ezquerra, Jesús
González, Adrián
Langellotti, Victor
López, Daniel
Merino, Igor
Robredo, Alvaro
Salas, Ibai
Sessler, Nicolas
Simón, Jordi
Torres, Pablo

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

Aranburu, Alex
Benito, Miguel Angel
Celano, Danilo
Ferrari, Fabricio
Molina, Antonio
Pardilla, Sergio
Reis, Rafael
Rodríguez, Cristian
Serrano, Gonzalo
Soto, Nelson

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

Barrenetxea, Ander
Bizkarra, Mikel
Bravo, Garikoitz
González, Aitor
Prades, Eduard
Rodríguez, Sergio
Sáez, Héctor
Samitier, Sergio
Sanz, Enrique
Txoperena, Beñat
Udondo, Gotzon

Inteja Dominican Cycling Team

Rubio, Jesús Alberto
Torres, Albert

Israel Cycling Academy

Díaz, José Manuel
Gebremedhin, Awet
Goldstein, Omer
Holst Enger, Sondre
Lemus, Luis
Niv, Guy
Plaza, Rubén
Sagiv, Guy
Turek, Daniel
Winden, Dennis van

Lotto Soudal

Armée, Sander
Buyst, Jasper De
Campenaerts, Victor
Frison, Frederik
Hofland, Moreno
Marczynski, Tomasz
Mertz, Rémy
Monfort, Maxime
Naesen, Lawrence
Shaw, James
Vanendert, Jelle
Wellens, Tim

Movistar Team

Amador, Andrey
Arcas, Jorge
Barbero, Carlos
Bennati, Daniele
Carretero, Héctor
Erviti, Imanol
Landa, Mikel
Rojas, José Joaquín
Rosón, Jaime
Valverde, Alejandro

Pannon Cycling Team

Dina, Dániel
Dina, Márton
Filutás, Viktor
Holló, Botond
Orosz, Gergő
Simon, Péter
Szabo, Miklos
Valter, Attila
Zathureczky, Márk

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

Asselman, Jesper
Goethem, Brian van
Ligthart, Pim
Lijke, Nick van der
Reinders, Elmar
Schip, Jan-Willem van
Vermeltfoort, Coen
Wippert, Wouter

Selección Nacional de Pista Élite

Amores, Julio Alberto
Bennassar, Joan
Cañellas, Xavier
Iribar, Unai
Teruel, Eloy
Zuazubizkar, Illart

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Declercq, Benjamin
Deltombe, Kevin
Gompel, Matthias Van
Hecke, Preben Van
Noppe, Christophe
Planckaert, Emiel
Rooy, Kenneth Van
Sprengers, Thomas
Verwilst, Aaron
Warlop, Jordi

Team Euskadi

Alonso, Mikel
Azurmendi, Ibai
Buades, Marc
Fernández, Egoitz
García, Ricardo
Goikoetxea, Peio
Insausti, Jon Ander
Juaristi, Txomin
López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
López, Diego
Martin, Gotzon

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

Bonnamour, Franck
Carbel, Michael
Daniel, Maxime
Gesbert, Elie
Jarrier, Benoît
Le Roux, Romain
Ledanois, Kevin
Lunke, Sindre
Périchon, Pierre-Luc
Welten, Bram

Team Raleigh - GAC

Mora, Sebastián

Team Sauerland NRW

Grosser, Aaron
Happke, Luca Felix
Intra, Felix
Knolle, Jon
Leinau, Joann
Leinau, Louis
Münstermann, Per Christian
Schweizer, Christoph

Team Sky

Baarle, Dylan van
Basso, Leonardo
Deignan, Philip
Elissonde, Kenny
Golas, Michal
Moscon, Gianni
Stannard, Ian

Trek - Segafredo

Bernard, Julien
Brambilla, Gianluca
Brändle, Matthias
Conci, Nicola
Degenkolb, John
Gogl, Michael
Grmay, Tsgabu
Irizar, Markel
Mollema, Bauke
Poppel, Boy van
Rast, Grégory
Reijnen, Kiel
Skujins, Toms
Stuyven, Jasper

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

Dehaes, Kenny
Deruette, Thomas
Ista, Kevyn
Lietaer, Eliot
Mortier, Julien
Peyskens, Dimitri
Robeet, Ludovic
Stassen, Julien
Warnier, Antoine