Added Removed

29-09 12:21 Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
29-09 12:21 Rodriguez, Carlos
(INEOS Grenadiers)
28-09 20:25 Dlamini, Nic
(NTT Pro Cycling)
28-09 20:25 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(NTT Pro Cycling)
28-09 20:25 Thomson, Jay
(NTT Pro Cycling)
28-09 20:23 Mora, Sebastián
(Movistar Team)
28-09 20:22 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-09 20:21 Kreder, Wesley
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-09 20:21 Poppel, Boy van
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-09 20:21 Salmon, Martin
(Team Sunweb)
28-09 20:21 Stork, Florian
(Team Sunweb)
28-09 20:20 Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
28-09 20:19 Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Pro Cycling)
28-09 20:19 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Pro Cycling)
28-09 20:13 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-09 20:13 Politt, Nils
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-09 20:13 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-09 20:13 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-09 20:13 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-09 20:13 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana Pro Team)
28-09 20:06 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Team)
28-09 16:47 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-09 16:47 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-09 16:47 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-09 16:47 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-09 16:47 Vincent, Léo
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-09 15:27 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
28-09 15:27 Bohórquez, Hernando
(Astana Pro Team)
28-09 15:16 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
28-09 10:10 Degenkolb, John
(Lotto Soudal)
28-09 10:10 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
28-09 10:10 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Team)
28-09 10:10 Mareczko, Jakub
(CCC Team)
28-09 10:10 Sajnok, Szymon
(CCC Team)
28-09 10:10 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(CCC Team)
27-09 23:47 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
27-09 23:47 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
27-09 19:55 Bakelants, Jan
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
27-09 19:55 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
27-09 19:55 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
27-09 19:55 Vliegen, Loïc
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
27-09 3:02 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-09 2:54 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-09 2:54 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-09 2:52 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
26-09 10:44 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(NTT Pro Cycling)
25-09 22:05 Bevin, Patrick
(CCC Team)
25-09 21:46 Bie, Sean De
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
25-09 21:46 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
25-09 21:46 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
25-09 21:46 Robeet, Ludovic
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
25-09 21:46 Suter, Joël
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
25-09 21:46 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
25-09 21:46 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
25-09 21:45 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
25-09 21:45 Bakelants, Jan
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
25-09 21:45 Basso, Leonardo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
25-09 21:45 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Pro Cycling)
25-09 21:45 Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-09 21:45 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-09 21:45 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
25-09 21:45 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(NTT Pro Cycling)
25-09 21:45 Bohli, Tom
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-09 21:45 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-09 21:45 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-09 21:45 Brunel, Alexys
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-09 21:45 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-09 21:45 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-09 21:45 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-09 21:45 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis)
25-09 21:45 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-09 21:45 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
25-09 21:45 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
25-09 21:45 Doull, Owain
(INEOS Grenadiers)
25-09 21:45 Drucker, Jempy
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-09 21:45 Dupont, Timothy
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
25-09 21:45 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
25-09 21:45 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
25-09 21:45 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-09 21:45 Fominykh, Daniil
(Astana Pro Team)
25-09 21:45 Gendt, Aimé De
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
25-09 21:45 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
25-09 21:45 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
25-09 21:45 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
25-09 21:45 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
25-09 21:45 Gogl, Michael
(NTT Pro Cycling)
25-09 21:45 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
25-09 21:45 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Team)
25-09 21:45 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
25-09 21:45 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(CCC Team)
25-09 21:45 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Pro Cycling)
25-09 21:45 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-09 21:45 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
25-09 21:45 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(CCC Team)
25-09 21:45 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(NTT Pro Cycling)
25-09 21:45 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
25-09 21:45 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
25-09 21:45 Knees, Christian
(INEOS Grenadiers)
25-09 21:45 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-09 21:45 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-09 21:45 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-09 21:45 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Pro Cycling)
25-09 21:45 Lawless, Chris
(INEOS Grenadiers)
25-09 21:45 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-09 21:45 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis)
25-09 21:45 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-09 21:45 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-09 21:45 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
25-09 21:45 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-09 21:45 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
25-09 21:45 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
25-09 21:45 McCabe, Travis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-09 21:45 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-09 21:45 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-09 21:45 Meurisse, Xandro
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
25-09 21:45 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis)
25-09 21:45 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-09 21:45 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-09 21:45 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R La Mondiale)
25-09 21:45 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(NTT Pro Cycling)
25-09 21:45 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-09 21:45 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-09 21:45 Owen, Logan
(EF Pro Cycling)
25-09 21:45 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-09 21:45 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-09 21:45 Poppel, Boy van
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
25-09 21:45 Poppel, Danny van
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
25-09 21:45 Quarterman, Charlie
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-09 21:45 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-09 21:45 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-09 21:45 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-09 21:45 Rickaert, Jonas
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-09 21:45 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-09 21:45 Rivera, Brandon
(INEOS Grenadiers)
25-09 21:45 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
25-09 21:45 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-09 21:45 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Pro Cycling)
25-09 21:45 Sajnok, Szymon
(CCC Team)
25-09 21:45 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-09 21:45 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-09 21:45 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-09 21:45 Scully, Tom
(EF Pro Cycling)
25-09 21:45 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-09 21:45 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(NTT Pro Cycling)
25-09 21:45 Thijssen, Gerben
(Lotto Soudal)
25-09 21:45 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-09 21:45 Tiller, Rasmus
(NTT Pro Cycling)
25-09 21:45 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis)
25-09 21:45 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
25-09 21:45 Ventoso, Francisco
(CCC Team)
25-09 21:45 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
25-09 21:45 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-09 21:45 Vermote, Julien
(Cofidis)
25-09 21:45 Vliegen, Loïc
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
25-09 21:45 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
25-09 21:45 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
25-09 21:45 Walscheid, Max
(NTT Pro Cycling)
25-09 21:45 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-09 21:45 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-09 21:45 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(CCC Team)
25-09 21:45 Wynants, Maarten
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
25-09 21:45 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana Pro Team)
25-09 21:37 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
25-09 21:37 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
25-09 21:37 García Cortina, Iván
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
25-09 21:37 Haussler, Heinrich
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
25-09 21:37 Pibernik, Luka
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
25-09 21:37 Sieberg, Marcel
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
25-09 21:37 Wright, Fred
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
25-09 18:32 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
25-09 18:32 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
25-09 18:32 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
25-09 18:32 Mora, Sebastián
(Movistar Team)
25-09 18:32 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
25-09 18:32 Roelandts, Jürgen
(Movistar Team)
25-09 12:00 Archbold, Shane
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
25-09 12:00 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
25-09 12:00 Steels, Stijn
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
25-09 12:00 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
25-09 12:00 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
25-09 10:44 Cardis, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
25-09 10:44 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
25-09 10:44 Gestel, Dries Van
(Total Direct Energie)
25-09 10:44 Ligthart, Pim
(Total Direct Energie)
25-09 10:44 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Total Direct Energie)
25-09 10:44 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
25-09 10:43 Durbridge, Luke
(Mitchelton - Scott)
25-09 10:43 Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
25-09 10:43 Groves, Kaden
(Mitchelton - Scott)
25-09 10:43 Konychev, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
25-09 10:43 Scotson, Callum
(Mitchelton - Scott)
25-09 10:43 Smith, Dion
(Mitchelton - Scott)
25-09 10:43 Stannard, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
21-09 13:25 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
21-09 13:25 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
21-09 13:25 Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
21-09 13:25 Stork, Florian
(Team Sunweb)
21-09 13:25 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Team Sunweb)
21-09 0:40 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
22-07 17:28 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
22-07 17:28 Dainese, Alberto
(Team Sunweb)
22-07 17:28 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team Sunweb)
22-07 17:28 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-07 17:28 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
22-07 17:28 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
22-07 17:28 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
22-07 17:28 Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-07 17:28 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-07 17:28 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
22-07 17:28 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
22-07 17:28 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
22-07 17:28 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
22-07 17:28 Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Pro Cycling)

BinckBank Tour

Starts on | Riders: 163 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team Jumbo - Visma

1 Teunissen, Mike
2 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
3 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
4 Roosen, Timo
5 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
6 Hoorn, Taco van der
7 Wynants, Maarten

Alpecin - Fenix

11 Poel, Mathieu van der
12 Bondt, Dries De
13 Merlier, Tim
14 Rickaert, Jonas
15 Riesebeek, Oscar
17 Vermeersch, Gianni
19 Leysen, Senne

CCC Team

21 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
22 Bevin, Patrick
23 Hoecke, Gijs Van
24 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
25 Mareczko, Jakub
26 Ventoso, Francisco
27 Koch, Jonas

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

31 Stybar, Zdenek
32 Archbold, Shane
33 Lampaert, Yves
34 Sénéchal, Florian
35 Steels, Stijn
36 Steimle, Jannik
37 Lerberghe, Bert Van

AG2R La Mondiale

41 Naesen, Oliver
42 Dillier, Silvan
43 Duval, Julien
45 Gougeard, Alexis
46 Naesen, Lawrence
47 Vandenbergh, Stijn
50 Venturini, Clément

Bora - Hansgrohe

51 Ackermann, Pascal
52 Burghardt, Marcus
53 Drucker, Jempy
54 Laas, Martin
55 Schillinger, Andreas
56 Schwarzmann, Michael
57 Selig, Rüdiger

Lotto Soudal

61 Gilbert, Philippe
63 Maes, Nikolas
64 Thijssen, Gerben
65 Goethem, Brian van
66 Vermeersch, Florian
67 Wallays, Jelle
68 Degenkolb, John

Total Direct Energie

71 Terpstra, Niki
72 Cardis, Romain
73 Gaudin, Damien
74 Ligthart, Pim
75 Manzin, Lorrenzo
76 Petit, Adrien
77 Gestel, Dries Van

Astana Pro Team

81 Vreese, Laurens De
83 Fominykh, Daniil
84 Gidich, Yevgeniy
85 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
86 Martinelli, Davide
88 Bohórquez, Hernando

Israel Start-Up Nation

92 Biermans, Jenthe
93 Boivin, Guillaume
94 Einhorn, Itamar
95 Räim, Mihkel
96 McCabe, Travis
97 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
99 Politt, Nils

UAE Team Emirates

101 Philipsen, Jasper
102 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
103 Covi, Alessandro
104 Oliveira, Ivo
105 Oliveira, Rui
106 Bohli, Tom
107 Riabushenko, Alexandr

EF Pro Cycling

111 Vanmarcke, Sep
112 Bissegger, Stefan
113 Langeveld, Sebastian
114 Owen, Logan
115 Rutsch, Jonas
116 Scully, Tom
117 Berg, Julius van den

Team Bahrain - McLaren

121 Cavendish, Mark
122 Colbrelli, Sonny
123 García Cortina, Iván
124 Pibernik, Luka
125 Haussler, Heinrich
126 Sieberg, Marcel
127 Wright, Fred

Groupama - FDJ

131 Küng, Stefan
132 Brunel, Alexys
133 Geniets, Kévin
136 Lienhard, Fabian
137 Ludvigsson, Tobias
138 Vincent, Léo

Cofidis

141 Laporte, Christophe
142 Claeys, Dimitri
143 Lemoine, Cyril
144 Morin, Emmanuel
145 Touze, Damien
146 Allegaert, Piet
147 Vermote, Julien

Mitchelton - Scott

151 Smith, Dion
152 Groves, Kaden
153 Konychev, Alexander
154 Durbridge, Luke
155 Scotson, Callum
156 Edmondson, Alexander
157 Stannard, Robert

NTT Pro Cycling

162 Gogl, Michael
163 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
164 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
165 Dlamini, Nic
166 Tiller, Rasmus
167 Walscheid, Max
169 Thomson, Jay

INEOS Grenadiers

171 Lawless, Chris
172 Doull, Owain
174 Knees, Christian
175 Basso, Leonardo
176 Rivera, Brandon
177 Rodriguez, Carlos

Circus - Wanty Gobert

181 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
182 Gendt, Aimé De
183 Dupont, Timothy
184 Meurisse, Xandro
186 Poppel, Danny van
187 Pasqualon, Andrea
190 Kreder, Wesley

Team Sunweb

191 Andersen, Søren Kragh
192 Eekhoff, Nils
193 Kanter, Max
194 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
195 Dainese, Alberto
196 Salmon, Martin
197 Sütterlin, Jasha

Trek - Segafredo

201 Pedersen, Mads
202 Kirsch, Alex
203 Liepiņš, Emīls
204 Moschetti, Matteo
205 Mullen, Ryan
206 Quarterman, Charlie
207 Kort, Koen de

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

211 Capiot, Amaury
212 Beullens, Cedric
213 Weemaes, Sasha
214 Menten, Milan
216 Rooy, Kenneth Van
217 Willems, Thimo
219 Wilde, Gilles De

Movistar Team

221 Roelandts, Jürgen
222 Jacobs, Johan
223 Norsgaard, Mathias
224 Hollmann, Juri
225 Mas, Lluís

Cycling Team Bingoal - WB

231 Planckaert, Baptiste
232 Nõmmela, Aksel
233 Wirtgen, Tom
234 Robeet, Ludovic
235 Bie, Sean De
236 Suter, Joël
237 Taminiaux, Lionel