Added Removed

26-09 10:44 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(NTT Pro Cycling)
25-09 22:05 Bevin, Patrick
(CCC Team)
25-09 21:46 Bie, Sean De
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
25-09 21:46 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
25-09 21:46 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
25-09 21:46 Robeet, Ludovic
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
25-09 21:46 Suter, Joël
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
25-09 21:46 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
25-09 21:46 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
25-09 21:45 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
25-09 21:45 Bakelants, Jan
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
25-09 21:45 Basso, Leonardo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
25-09 21:45 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Pro Cycling)
25-09 21:45 Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-09 21:45 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-09 21:45 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
25-09 21:45 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(NTT Pro Cycling)
25-09 21:45 Bohli, Tom
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-09 21:45 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-09 21:45 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-09 21:45 Brunel, Alexys
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-09 21:45 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-09 21:45 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-09 21:45 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-09 21:45 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis)
25-09 21:45 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-09 21:45 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
25-09 21:45 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
25-09 21:45 Doull, Owain
(INEOS Grenadiers)
25-09 21:45 Drucker, Jempy
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-09 21:45 Dupont, Timothy
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
25-09 21:45 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
25-09 21:45 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
25-09 21:45 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-09 21:45 Fominykh, Daniil
(Astana Pro Team)
25-09 21:45 Gendt, Aimé De
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
25-09 21:45 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
25-09 21:45 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
25-09 21:45 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
25-09 21:45 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
25-09 21:45 Gogl, Michael
(NTT Pro Cycling)
25-09 21:45 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
25-09 21:45 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Team)
25-09 21:45 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
25-09 21:45 Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
25-09 21:45 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(CCC Team)
25-09 21:45 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Pro Cycling)
25-09 21:45 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-09 21:45 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
25-09 21:45 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(CCC Team)
25-09 21:45 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(NTT Pro Cycling)
25-09 21:45 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
25-09 21:45 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
25-09 21:45 Knees, Christian
(INEOS Grenadiers)
25-09 21:45 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-09 21:45 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-09 21:45 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-09 21:45 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Pro Cycling)
25-09 21:45 Lawless, Chris
(INEOS Grenadiers)
25-09 21:45 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-09 21:45 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis)
25-09 21:45 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-09 21:45 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-09 21:45 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
25-09 21:45 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-09 21:45 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
25-09 21:45 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
25-09 21:45 McCabe, Travis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-09 21:45 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-09 21:45 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-09 21:45 Meurisse, Xandro
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
25-09 21:45 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis)
25-09 21:45 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-09 21:45 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-09 21:45 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R La Mondiale)
25-09 21:45 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(NTT Pro Cycling)
25-09 21:45 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-09 21:45 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-09 21:45 Owen, Logan
(EF Pro Cycling)
25-09 21:45 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-09 21:45 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-09 21:45 Poppel, Boy van
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
25-09 21:45 Poppel, Danny van
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
25-09 21:45 Quarterman, Charlie
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-09 21:45 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-09 21:45 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-09 21:45 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-09 21:45 Rickaert, Jonas
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-09 21:45 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-09 21:45 Rivera, Brandon
(INEOS Grenadiers)
25-09 21:45 Rodriguez, Carlos
(INEOS Grenadiers)
25-09 21:45 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
25-09 21:45 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-09 21:45 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Pro Cycling)
25-09 21:45 Sajnok, Szymon
(CCC Team)
25-09 21:45 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-09 21:45 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-09 21:45 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-09 21:45 Scully, Tom
(EF Pro Cycling)
25-09 21:45 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-09 21:45 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(NTT Pro Cycling)
25-09 21:45 Thijssen, Gerben
(Lotto Soudal)
25-09 21:45 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-09 21:45 Tiller, Rasmus
(NTT Pro Cycling)
25-09 21:45 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis)
25-09 21:45 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
25-09 21:45 Ventoso, Francisco
(CCC Team)
25-09 21:45 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
25-09 21:45 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-09 21:45 Vermote, Julien
(Cofidis)
25-09 21:45 Vliegen, Loïc
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
25-09 21:45 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
25-09 21:45 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
25-09 21:45 Walscheid, Max
(NTT Pro Cycling)
25-09 21:45 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-09 21:45 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-09 21:45 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(CCC Team)
25-09 21:45 Wynants, Maarten
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
25-09 21:45 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana Pro Team)
25-09 21:37 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
25-09 21:37 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
25-09 21:37 García Cortina, Iván
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
25-09 21:37 Haussler, Heinrich
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
25-09 21:37 Pibernik, Luka
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
25-09 21:37 Sieberg, Marcel
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
25-09 21:37 Wright, Fred
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
25-09 18:32 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
25-09 18:32 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
25-09 18:32 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
25-09 18:32 Mora, Sebastián
(Movistar Team)
25-09 18:32 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
25-09 18:32 Roelandts, Jürgen
(Movistar Team)
25-09 12:00 Archbold, Shane
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
25-09 12:00 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
25-09 12:00 Steels, Stijn
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
25-09 12:00 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
25-09 12:00 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
25-09 10:44 Cardis, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
25-09 10:44 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
25-09 10:44 Gestel, Dries Van
(Total Direct Energie)
25-09 10:44 Ligthart, Pim
(Total Direct Energie)
25-09 10:44 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Total Direct Energie)
25-09 10:44 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
25-09 10:43 Durbridge, Luke
(Mitchelton - Scott)
25-09 10:43 Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
25-09 10:43 Groves, Kaden
(Mitchelton - Scott)
25-09 10:43 Konychev, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
25-09 10:43 Scotson, Callum
(Mitchelton - Scott)
25-09 10:43 Smith, Dion
(Mitchelton - Scott)
25-09 10:43 Stannard, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
21-09 13:25 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
21-09 13:25 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
21-09 13:25 Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
21-09 13:25 Stork, Florian
(Team Sunweb)
21-09 13:25 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Team Sunweb)
21-09 0:40 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
22-07 17:28 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
22-07 17:28 Dainese, Alberto
(Team Sunweb)
22-07 17:28 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team Sunweb)
22-07 17:28 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-07 17:28 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
22-07 17:28 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
22-07 17:28 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
22-07 17:28 Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-07 17:28 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-07 17:28 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
22-07 17:28 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
22-07 17:28 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
22-07 17:28 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
22-07 17:28 Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Pro Cycling)

BinckBank Tour

Starts on | Riders: 166 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R La Mondiale

Dillier, Silvan
Duval, Julien
Godon, Dorian
Gougeard, Alexis
Naesen, Lawrence
Naesen, Oliver
Vandenbergh, Stijn

CCC Team

Bevin, Patrick
Gradek, Kamil
Hoecke, Gijs Van
Hooydonck, Nathan Van
Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
Sajnok, Szymon
Ventoso, Francisco
Wiśniowski, Lukasz

Israel Start-Up Nation

Biermans, Jenthe
Boivin, Guillaume
Einhorn, Itamar
Hollenstein, Reto
McCabe, Travis
Renard, Alexis

NTT Pro Cycling

Boasson Hagen, Edvald
Gogl, Michael
Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
Tiller, Rasmus
Walscheid, Max

Trek - Segafredo

Kirsch, Alex
Liepiņš, Emīls
Moschetti, Matteo
Mullen, Ryan
Pedersen, Mads
Quarterman, Charlie
Reijnen, Kiel

Alpecin - Fenix

Bondt, Dries De
Merlier, Tim
Poel, Mathieu van der
Rickaert, Jonas
Riesebeek, Oscar
Thwaites, Scott
Vermeersch, Gianni

Mitchelton - Scott

Durbridge, Luke
Edmondson, Alexander
Groves, Kaden
Konychev, Alexander
Scotson, Callum
Smith, Dion
Stannard, Robert

Cycling Team Bingoal - WB

Bie, Sean De
Nõmmela, Aksel
Planckaert, Baptiste
Robeet, Ludovic
Suter, Joël
Taminiaux, Lionel
Wirtgen, Tom

Circus - Wanty Gobert

Bakelants, Jan
Dupont, Timothy
Gendt, Aimé De
Meurisse, Xandro
Poppel, Boy van
Poppel, Danny van
Vliegen, Loïc

INEOS Grenadiers

Basso, Leonardo
Doull, Owain
Hayter, Ethan
Knees, Christian
Lawless, Chris
Rivera, Brandon
Rodriguez, Carlos

Bora - Hansgrohe

Ackermann, Pascal
Burghardt, Marcus
Drucker, Jempy
Laas, Martin
Schillinger, Andreas
Schwarzmann, Michael
Selig, Rüdiger

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Beullens, Cedric
Capiot, Amaury
Menten, Milan
Planckaert, Edward
Rooy, Kenneth Van
Weemaes, Sasha
Willems, Thimo

Astana Pro Team

Bizhigitov, Zhandos
Fominykh, Daniil
Gidich, Yevgeniy
Gruzdev, Dmitriy
Martinelli, Davide
Vreese, Laurens De
Zakharov, Artyom

EF Pro Cycling

Berg, Julius van den
Hofland, Moreno
Langeveld, Sebastian
Owen, Logan
Rutsch, Jonas
Scully, Tom
Vanmarcke, Sep

Team Sunweb

Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
Andersen, Søren Kragh
Dainese, Alberto
Eekhoff, Nils
Kanter, Max
Stork, Florian
Sütterlin, Jasha

Lotto Soudal

Dewulf, Stan
Gilbert, Philippe
Goethem, Brian van
Maes, Nikolas
Thijssen, Gerben
Vermeersch, Florian
Wallays, Jelle

Team Jumbo - Visma

Eenkhoorn, Pascal
Hoorn, Taco van der
Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
Lindeman, Bert-Jan
Roosen, Timo
Teunissen, Mike
Wynants, Maarten

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

Archbold, Shane
Lampaert, Yves
Lerberghe, Bert Van
Sénéchal, Florian
Steels, Stijn
Steimle, Jannik
Stybar, Zdenek

UAE Team Emirates

Bohli, Tom
Bystrøm, Sven Erik
Covi, Alessandro
Oliveira, Ivo
Oliveira, Rui
Philipsen, Jasper
Riabushenko, Alexandr

Groupama - FDJ

Brunel, Alexys
Geniets, Kévin
Küng, Stefan
Ladagnous, Matthieu
Le Gac, Olivier
Lienhard, Fabian
Ludvigsson, Tobias

Cofidis

Allegaert, Piet
Claeys, Dimitri
Lemoine, Cyril
Morin, Emmanuel
Touze, Damien
Vanbilsen, Kenneth
Vermote, Julien

Movistar Team

Hollmann, Juri
Jacobs, Johan
Mas, Lluís
Mora, Sebastián
Norsgaard, Mathias
Roelandts, Jürgen

Total Direct Energie

Cardis, Romain
Gaudin, Damien
Gestel, Dries Van
Ligthart, Pim
Manzin, Lorrenzo
Petit, Adrien
Terpstra, Niki

Team Bahrain - McLaren

Cavendish, Mark
Colbrelli, Sonny
García Cortina, Iván
Haussler, Heinrich
Pibernik, Luka
Sieberg, Marcel
Wright, Fred