Added Removed

24-06 10:42 Habeaux, Grégory
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
24-06 10:42 Lietaer, Eliot
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
24-06 10:42 Peyskens, Dimitri
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
24-06 10:29 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
23-06 18:05 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-06 0:12 Philipsen, Jasper
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
20-06 0:12 Tigrine, Mehdi
(Java Partizan Pro Cycling Team)
20-06 0:09 Mercken, Kenneth
(Lviv Cycling Team)
20-06 0:09 Tichelt, Yorben van
(Neon Velo)
20-06 0:05 Vergaerde, Otto
(WSA Pushbikers)
20-06 0:05 Vos, Gertjan De
(Start Team Gusto)
19-06 23:59 Bille, Gaëtan
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-06 23:59 Bosmans, Wietse
(Corendon - Circus)
19-06 23:59 Cools, Michael
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
19-06 23:59 Decoster, Merlijn
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
19-06 23:59 Deguide, Louis
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-06 23:59 Donders, Jelle
(Team Differdange - Losch)
19-06 23:59 Dyck, Wesley Van
(BEAT Cycling Club)
19-06 23:59 Evrard, Laurent
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-06 23:59 Geuens, Alexander
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-06 23:59 Haag, Guillaume
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
19-06 23:59 Hoeyberghs, Daan
(BEAT Cycling Club)
19-06 23:59 Lauwers, Valentijn
(Corendon - Circus)
19-06 23:59 Legley, Matthias
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-06 23:59 Pagnaer, Arthur
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
19-06 23:59 Pardini, Olivier
(Team Differdange - Losch)
19-06 23:59 Slagmulders, Yorick
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
19-06 23:59 Stallaert, Joeri
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
19-06 23:59 Sténuit, Robin
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-06 23:59 Sy, Vincent De
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
19-06 23:59 Verwaest, Kevin
(Team Differdange - Losch)
19-06 23:59 Ville, Jelle De
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
19-06 23:56 Dernies, Tom
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
19-06 23:56 Druyts, Gerry
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
19-06 23:56 Lehaen, Dries
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
19-06 23:56 Meeusen, Tom
(Corendon - Circus)
19-06 23:56 Seynaeve, Lander
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
19-06 23:56 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Corendon - Circus)
19-06 23:56 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
19-06 23:54 Adams, Jens
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
19-06 23:54 Aernouts, Jim
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
19-06 23:54 Aert, Wout Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-06 23:54 Aerts, Thijs
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
19-06 23:54 Aerts, Toon
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
19-06 23:54 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-06 23:54 Avermaet, Greg Van
(BMC Racing Team)
19-06 23:54 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-06 23:54 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-06 23:54 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-06 23:54 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-06 23:54 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-06 23:54 Bock, Stijn De
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-06 23:54 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-06 23:54 Bondt, Dries De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-06 23:54 Boucher, David
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-06 23:54 Bouvry, Dieter
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-06 23:54 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-06 23:54 Cant, Jelle
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-06 23:54 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-06 23:54 Cleppe, Nicolas
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
19-06 23:54 Clercq, Angelo De
(Marlux - Bingoal)
19-06 23:54 Cobbaert, Robby
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-06 23:54 Coenen, Dennis
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-06 23:54 Cools, Alexander
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-06 23:54 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-06 23:54 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-06 23:54 Dehaes, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-06 23:54 Delfosse, Sébastien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-06 23:54 Deruette, Thomas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-06 23:54 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-06 23:54 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-06 23:54 Dieleman, Michiel
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-06 23:54 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-06 23:54 Duquennoy, Jimmy
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-06 23:54 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-06 23:54 Habeaux, Grégory
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-06 23:54 Hermans, Quinten
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
19-06 23:54 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-06 23:54 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(BMC Racing Team)
19-06 23:54 Iserbyt, Eli
(Marlux - Bingoal)
19-06 23:54 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-06 23:54 Janssens, Jimmy
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-06 23:54 Jonghe, Kevin De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-06 23:54 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-06 23:54 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-06 23:54 Leysen, Senne
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-06 23:54 Lietaer, Eliot
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-06 23:54 Livyns, Arjen
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-06 23:54 Maes, Alexander
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-06 23:54 Mannaerts, Jelle
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-06 23:54 Marchand, Gianni
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-06 23:54 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-06 23:54 Merlier, Braam
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
19-06 23:54 Merlier, Tim
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-06 23:54 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-06 23:54 Mortier, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-06 23:54 Paepe, Johannes De
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-06 23:54 Pauwels, Kevin
(Marlux - Bingoal)
19-06 23:54 Pauwels, Serge
(Team Dimension Data)
19-06 23:54 Peyskens, Dimitri
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-06 23:54 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-06 23:54 Raymackers, Cédric
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-06 23:54 Reynaerts, Wim
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-06 23:54 Robeet, Ludovic
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-06 23:54 Roelandts, Jürgen
(BMC Racing Team)
19-06 23:54 Rooze, Niels De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-06 23:54 Ruyters, Brecht
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-06 23:54 Scheire, Ruben
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-06 23:54 Six, Franklin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-06 23:54 Soete, Daan
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
19-06 23:54 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-06 23:54 Stassen, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-06 23:54 Steels, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-06 23:54 Stevens, Timothy
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-06 23:54 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-06 23:54 Sweeck, Diether
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
19-06 23:54 Sweeck, Laurens
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
19-06 23:54 Teugels, Lennert
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-06 23:54 Teuns, Dylan
(BMC Racing Team)
19-06 23:54 Theuns, Edward
(Team Sunweb)
19-06 23:54 Tier, Floris De
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-06 23:54 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-06 23:54 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-06 23:54 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-06 23:54 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-06 23:54 Vanthourenhout, Dieter
(Marlux - Bingoal)
19-06 23:54 Vanthourenhout, Michael
(Marlux - Bingoal)
19-06 23:54 Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-06 23:54 Verhelst, Louis
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-06 23:54 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
19-06 23:54 Vervaeke, Louis
(Team Sunweb)
19-06 23:54 Vliegen, Loïc
(BMC Racing Team)
19-06 23:54 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
19-06 23:54 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-06 23:54 Warnier, Antoine
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-06 23:54 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-06 23:54 Witte, Matthias De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-06 23:54 Wynants, Maarten
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-06 23:42 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-06 23:42 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
19-06 23:42 Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-06 23:42 Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
19-06 23:42 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
19-06 23:42 Campenaerts, Victor
(Lotto Soudal)
19-06 23:42 Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
19-06 23:42 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-06 23:42 Declercq, Tim
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-06 23:42 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-06 23:42 Devenyns, Dries
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-06 23:42 Farazijn, Maxime
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-06 23:42 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
19-06 23:42 Gendt, Aimé De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-06 23:42 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
19-06 23:42 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-06 23:42 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-06 23:42 Gilbert, Philippe
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-06 23:42 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-06 23:42 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-06 23:42 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-06 23:42 Ketele, Kenny De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-06 23:42 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
19-06 23:42 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
19-06 23:42 Lampaert, Yves
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-06 23:42 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
19-06 23:42 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-06 23:42 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
19-06 23:42 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
19-06 23:42 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-06 23:42 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-06 23:42 Pauw, Moreno De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-06 23:42 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-06 23:42 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-06 23:42 Plus, Laurens De
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-06 23:42 Rickaert, Jonas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-06 23:42 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-06 23:42 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
19-06 23:42 Serry, Pieter
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-06 23:42 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-06 23:42 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-06 23:42 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
19-06 23:42 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-06 23:42 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-06 23:42 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
19-06 23:42 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-06 23:42 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
19-06 23:42 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)

BK Wielrennen

Starts on | Riders: 178 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R La Mondiale

Bakelants, Jan
Naesen, Oliver
Vandenbergh, Stijn

Astana Pro Team

Vreese, Laurens De

BEAT Cycling Club

Dyck, Wesley Van
Hoeyberghs, Daan

BMC Racing Team

Avermaet, Greg Van
Hooydonck, Nathan Van
Roelandts, Jürgen
Teuns, Dylan
Vliegen, Loïc

Cibel - Cebon

Bock, Stijn De
Bouvry, Dieter
Cobbaert, Robby
Coenen, Dennis
Cools, Alexander
Dieleman, Michiel
Janssens, Jimmy
Marchand, Gianni
Paepe, Johannes De
Raymackers, Cédric
Reynaerts, Wim
Ruyters, Brecht
Stevens, Timothy
Teugels, Lennert

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

Claeys, Dimitri
Lerberghe, Bert Van
Staeyen, Michael Van
Vanbilsen, Kenneth

Corendon - Circus

Bosmans, Wietse
Lauwers, Valentijn
Meeusen, Tom
Vermeersch, Gianni

Hagens Berman Axeon

Philipsen, Jasper

Israel Cycling Academy

Hermans, Ben

Java Partizan Pro Cycling Team

Tigrine, Mehdi

Lotto Soudal

Armée, Sander
Benoot, Tiesj
Buyst, Jasper De
Campenaerts, Victor
Debusschere, Jens
Frison, Frederik
Gendt, Thomas De
Keukeleire, Jens
Lambrecht, Bjorg
Maes, Nikolas
Mertz, Rémy
Monfort, Maxime
Sande, Tosh Van der
Vanendert, Jelle
Wellens, Tim
Wouters, Enzo

Lviv Cycling Team

Mercken, Kenneth

Marlux - Bingoal

Clercq, Angelo De
Iserbyt, Eli
Pauwels, Kevin
Vanthourenhout, Dieter
Vanthourenhout, Michael

Neon Velo

Tichelt, Yorben van

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice

Adams, Jens
Druyts, Gerry
Lehaen, Dries
Merlier, Braam
Soete, Daan
Sweeck, Diether
Sweeck, Laurens

Quick-Step Floors

Declercq, Tim
Devenyns, Dries
Gilbert, Philippe
Keisse, Iljo
Lampaert, Yves
Plus, Laurens De
Serry, Pieter

Roubaix Lille Métropole

Dernies, Tom
Seynaeve, Lander
Vermeulen, Emiel

Sovac - Natura4ever

Bille, Gaëtan
Deguide, Louis
Evrard, Laurent
Geuens, Alexander
Legley, Matthias
Sténuit, Robin

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Allegaert, Piet
Declercq, Benjamin
Deltombe, Kevin
Farazijn, Maxime
Gendt, Aimé De
Gestel, Dries Van
Ghys, Robbe
Gompel, Matthias Van
Hecke, Preben Van
Ketele, Kenny De
Menten, Milan
Noppe, Christophe
Pauw, Moreno De
Planckaert, Edward
Planckaert, Emiel
Rickaert, Jonas
Rooy, Kenneth Van
Sprengers, Thomas
Verwilst, Aaron
Vylder, Lindsay De
Warlop, Jordi

Start Team Gusto

Vos, Gertjan De

T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon

Cools, Michael
Decoster, Merlijn
Haag, Guillaume
Pagnaer, Arthur
Slagmulders, Yorick
Sy, Vincent De
Ville, Jelle De

Tarteletto - Isorex

Boucher, David
Cant, Jelle
Jonghe, Kevin De
Maes, Alexander
Mannaerts, Jelle
Rooze, Niels De
Scheire, Ruben
Verhelst, Louis

Team Differdange - Losch

Donders, Jelle
Pardini, Olivier
Verwaest, Kevin

Team Dimension Data

Pauwels, Serge
Vermote, Julien

Team EF Education First - Drapac

Asbroeck, Tom Van
Vanmarcke, Sep

Team Katusha Alpecin

Biermans, Jenthe
Cras, Steff
Planckaert, Baptiste

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

Hoecke, Gijs Van
Tier, Floris De
Wynants, Maarten

Team Sunweb

Theuns, Edward
Vervaeke, Louis

Team Vorarlberg Santic

Stallaert, Joeri

Telenet Fidea Lions

Aernouts, Jim
Aerts, Thijs
Aerts, Toon
Cleppe, Nicolas
Hermans, Quinten

Trek - Segafredo

Stuyven, Jasper

Verandas Willems - Crelan

Aert, Wout Van
Bie, Sean De
Bondt, Dries De
Breussegem, Elias Van
Devolder, Stijn
Leysen, Senne
Livyns, Arjen
Merlier, Tim
Steels, Stijn
Waeytens, Zico
Witte, Matthias De

Vital Concept Cycling Club

Backer, Bert De
Boeckmans, Kris
Genechten, Jonas Van

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

Backaert, Frederik
Baugnies, Jérôme
Degand, Thomas
Devriendt, Tom
Dupont, Timothy
Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
Melsen, Kévin Van
Meurisse, Xandro
Vallée, Boris
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

Dehaes, Kenny
Delfosse, Sébastien
Deruette, Thomas
Duquennoy, Jimmy
Ista, Kevyn
Mortier, Julien
Robeet, Ludovic
Six, Franklin
Stassen, Julien
Vantomme, Maxime
Warnier, Antoine
Winter, Ludwig De

WSA Pushbikers

Vergaerde, Otto