Added Removed

11-05 10:04 Almeida, João
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
11-05 10:04 Anderson, Edward
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
11-05 10:04 Bak, Lars
(Team Dimension Data)
11-05 10:04 Bjerg, Mikkel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
11-05 10:04 Brown, Jonny
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
11-05 10:04 Davis, Cole
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
11-05 10:04 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
11-05 10:04 Ellsay, Nigel
(Rally UHC Cycling)
11-05 10:04 Garrison, Ian
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
11-05 10:04 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
11-05 10:04 Mannion, Gavin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
11-05 10:04 Meintjes, Louis
(Team Dimension Data)
11-05 10:04 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally UHC Cycling)
11-05 10:04 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally UHC Cycling)
11-05 10:04 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
11-05 10:04 Vermaerke, Kevin
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
11-05 0:44 Huffman, Evan
(Rally UHC Cycling)
10-05 2:47 Boardman, Samuel
(USA Cycling)
10-05 2:47 Bryon, Miguel
(Arapahoe Resources - BMC)
10-05 2:47 Hernandez, Michael
(Aevolo Cycling)
10-05 2:47 Hoehn, Alex
(Aevolo Cycling)
10-05 2:47 McCabe, Travis
(Floyds Pro Cycling)
10-05 2:47 Stites, Tyler
(Aevolo Cycling)
10-05 2:47 Swirbul, Keegan
(Floyds Pro Cycling)
10-05 2:38 Britton, Rob
(Rally UHC Cycling)
10-05 2:38 Craddock, Lawson
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
10-05 2:38 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
10-05 2:38 Howes, Alex
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
10-05 2:38 King, Ben
(Team Dimension Data)
10-05 2:38 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
10-05 2:38 Morton, Lachlan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
10-05 2:38 Phinney, Taylor
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
10-05 2:38 Poppel, Danny van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
10-05 2:38 Rice, Michael
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
10-05 2:38 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
10-05 2:38 Vermaerke, Kevin
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-05 20:01 Boswell, Ian
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-05 20:01 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-05 20:01 Fabbro, Matteo
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-05 20:01 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-05 20:01 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-05 20:01 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-05 20:01 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-05 12:29 Barta, Will
(CCC Team)
09-05 12:29 Bernas, Paweł
(CCC Team)
09-05 12:29 Geschke, Simon
(CCC Team)
09-05 12:29 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(CCC Team)
09-05 12:29 Sajnok, Szymon
(CCC Team)
09-05 12:29 Schär, Michael
(CCC Team)
09-05 12:29 Zoidl, Riccardo
(CCC Team)
09-05 10:42 Atapuma, Darwin
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-05 10:42 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-05 10:42 Fortin, Filippo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-05 10:42 Hansen, Jesper
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-05 10:42 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-05 10:42 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-05 10:41 Ballerini, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
09-05 10:41 Fominykh, Daniil
(Astana Pro Team)
09-05 10:41 Fraile, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
09-05 10:41 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana Pro Team)
09-05 10:41 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
08-05 12:35 Durasek, Kristijan
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-05 12:35 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-05 12:35 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-05 12:35 Muñoz, Cristian
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-05 12:35 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-05 12:35 Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-05 12:24 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Merida)
08-05 12:24 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
08-05 12:24 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain - Merida)
08-05 12:24 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain - Merida)
08-05 12:24 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain - Merida)
08-05 11:12 Uran, Rigoberto
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-05 23:46 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-05 23:46 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
07-05 23:46 Contreras, Rodrigo
(Astana Pro Team)
07-05 23:46 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
07-05 23:46 Fraile, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
07-05 23:46 Garderen, Tejay van
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-05 23:46 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
07-05 23:46 McNulty, Brandon
(Rally UHC Cycling)
07-05 23:45 Powless, Neilson
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
07-05 23:45 Tier, Floris De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
07-05 23:44 Boswell, Ian
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-05 23:44 Debusschere, Jens
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-05 23:43 Brand, Sam
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-05 23:43 Calabria, Fabio
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-05 23:43 Henttala, Joonas
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-05 23:43 Kusztor, Péter
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-05 23:43 Lozano, David
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-05 23:43 Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-05 23:43 Planet, Charles
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-05 12:31 Basso, Leonardo
(Team INEOS)
07-05 12:31 De La Cruz, David
(Team INEOS)
07-05 12:31 Doull, Owain
(Team INEOS)
07-05 12:31 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team INEOS)
07-05 12:31 Moscon, Gianni
(Team INEOS)
07-05 12:31 Rosa, Diego
(Team INEOS)
07-05 12:31 Rowe, Luke
(Team INEOS)
07-05 0:39 Higuita, Sergio
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-05 21:47 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-05 21:47 Gatto, Oscar
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-05 21:47 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-05 21:47 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-05 21:47 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-05 21:47 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-05 13:25 Bol, Cees
(Team Sunweb)
06-05 13:25 Curvers, Roy
(Team Sunweb)
06-05 13:25 Fröhlinger, Johannes
(Team Sunweb)
06-05 13:25 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team Sunweb)
06-05 13:25 Pedersen, Casper
(Team Sunweb)
06-05 13:25 Storer, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
06-05 13:25 Walscheid, Max
(Team Sunweb)
05-05 17:21 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
05-05 16:42 Badilatti, Matteo
(Swiss Cycling National Team)
05-05 16:41 Avila, Edwin
(Israel Cycling Academy)
05-05 16:41 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Cycling Academy)
05-05 16:41 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
05-05 16:41 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
05-05 16:41 Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
05-05 15:57 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-05 15:57 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-05 15:57 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-05 15:57 Porte, Richie
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-05 15:57 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-05 15:57 Skujiņš, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-05 15:57 Stetina, Peter
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-05 11:57 Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
05-05 11:57 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
05-05 11:57 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
05-05 11:57 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
05-05 11:57 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
05-05 11:57 Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
05-05 11:57 Richeze, Maximiliano
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
05-05 11:57 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
19-04 20:30 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
23-02 19:27 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-01 22:44 Pogačar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-01 11:25 Bennett, George
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
15-12 21:02 Dennis, Rohan
(Bahrain - Merida)

Amgen Tour of California

Starts on | Riders: 132 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team INEOS

1 Moscon, Gianni
2 Basso, Leonardo
3 De La Cruz, David
4 Doull, Owain
5 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
6 Rosa, Diego
7 Rowe, Luke

EF Education First Pro Cycling

11 Uran, Rigoberto
12 Craddock, Lawson
13 Higuita, Sergio
14 Howes, Alex
15 Morton, Lachlan
16 Phinney, Taylor
17 Garderen, Tejay van

Team Jumbo - Visma

21 Bennett, George
22 Tier, Floris De
23 Hofstede, Lennard
24 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
25 Powless, Neilson
26 Roosen, Timo
27 Poppel, Danny van

UAE Team Emirates

31 Pogačar, Tadej
32 Durasek, Kristijan
33 Ferrari, Roberto
34 Laengen, Vegard Stake
35 Muñoz, Cristian
36 Oliveira, Rui
37 Philipsen, Jasper

Trek - Segafredo

41 Porte, Richie
42 Degenkolb, John
43 Eg, Niklas
44 Pedersen, Mads
45 Reijnen, Kiel
46 Skujiņš, Toms
47 Stetina, Peter

Bahrain - Merida

51 Dennis, Rohan
52 Bauhaus, Phil
53 García Cortina, Iván
54 Haussler, Heinrich
55 Pernsteiner, Hermann
56 Sieberg, Marcel

Rally UHC Cycling

61 McNulty, Brandon
62 Britton, Rob
63 Ellsay, Nigel
64 Huffman, Evan
65 Mannion, Gavin
66 Murphy, Kyle
67 Oronte, Emerson

Team Katusha Alpecin

71 Spilak, Simon
72 Cras, Steff
73 Debusschere, Jens
74 Fabbro, Matteo
75 Gonçalves, José
76 Haas, Nathan
77 Zabel, Rick

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

81 Bouhanni, Nacer
82 Atapuma, Darwin
83 Berhane, Natnael
84 Fortin, Filippo
85 Hansen, Jesper
86 Le Turnier, Mathias
87 Maté, Luis Angel

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

91 Stybar, Zdenek
92 Asgreen, Kasper
93 Cavagna, Rémi
94 Declercq, Tim
95 Jakobsen, Fabio
96 Mørkøv, Michael
97 Richeze, Maximiliano

Astana Pro Team

101 Cort, Magnus
102 Ballerini, Davide
103 Contreras, Rodrigo
104 Vreese, Laurens De
105 Fominykh, Daniil
106 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
107 Houle, Hugo

Bora - Hansgrohe

111 Sagan, Peter
112 Baška, Erik
113 Gatto, Oscar
114 Grossschartner, Felix
115 Oss, Daniel
116 Sagan, Juraj
117 Schachmann, Maximilian

CCC Team

121 Geschke, Simon
122 Barta, Will
123 Bernas, Paweł
124 Sajnok, Szymon
125 Schär, Michael
126 Hoecke, Gijs Van
127 Zoidl, Riccardo

Team Dimension Data

131 Cavendish, Mark
132 Bak, Lars
133 Eisel, Bernhard
134 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
135 King, Ben
136 Meintjes, Louis
137 Thomson, Jay

Team Sunweb

141 Walscheid, Max
142 Bol, Cees
143 Curvers, Roy
144 Fröhlinger, Johannes
145 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
146 Pedersen, Casper
147 Storer, Michael

Israel Cycling Academy

151 Holst Enger, Sondre
152 Avila, Edwin
154 Cataford, Alex
155 Goldstein, Roy
156 Sagiv, Guy
157 Schreurs, Hamish

Swiss Cycling National Team

153 Badilatti, Matteo

Hagens Berman Axeon

161 Bjerg, Mikkel
162 Almeida, João
163 Anderson, Edward
164 Brown, Jonny
165 Davis, Cole
166 Garrison, Ian
167 Rice, Michael

Team Novo Nordisk

171 Lozano, David
172 Brand, Sam
173 Calabria, Fabio
174 Henttala, Joonas
175 Kusztor, Péter
176 Peron, Andrea
177 Planet, Charles

Floyds Pro Cycling

181 McCabe, Travis
187 Swirbul, Keegan

USA Cycling

182 Boardman, Samuel

Arapahoe Resources - BMC

183 Bryon, Miguel

Aevolo Cycling

184 Hernandez, Michael
185 Hoehn, Alex
186 Stites, Tyler