Added Removed

23-06 23:54 Abraham, Daniel
(Without team)
23-06 23:54 Engelen, Adne van
(BIKE AID)
23-06 23:54 Kreder, Raymond
(Team UKYO)
23-06 23:54 Ligtenberg, Ronald
(AC Sparta Praha)
23-06 23:54 Mol, Wesley
(BIKE AID)
23-06 23:54 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team DSM)
23-06 23:54 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team DSM)
23-06 23:54 Tuuk, Danny van der
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-06 23:49 Burger, Sven
(BEAT Cycling)
23-06 23:49 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(BEAT Cycling)
23-06 23:48 Inkelaar, Kevin
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
23-06 23:47 Bax, Sjoerd
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
23-06 23:43 Hofstede, Lennard
(Jumbo - Visma)
23-06 17:10 Bol, Cees
(Team DSM)
23-06 16:35 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
23-06 16:35 Schulting, Peter
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
23-06 16:35 Sintmaartensdijk, Daan van
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
23-06 16:35 Zijlaard, Maikel
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
23-06 11:19 Dekker, David
(Jumbo - Visma)
23-06 11:19 Dumoulin, Tom
(Jumbo - Visma)
23-06 11:19 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Jumbo - Visma)
23-06 11:19 Engelen, Adne van
(BIKE AID)
23-06 11:19 Hoole, Daan
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-06 11:19 Leemreize, Gijs
(Jumbo - Visma)
23-06 11:19 Oomen, Sam
(Jumbo - Visma)
23-06 11:19 Poel, David van der
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
23-06 11:19 Roosen, Timo
(Jumbo - Visma)
23-06 11:19 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-06 16:48 Ligtenberg, Ronald
(AC Sparta Praha)
22-06 16:19 Abraham, Daniel
(Without team)
22-06 16:19 Appel, Stijn
(ABLOC CT)
22-06 16:19 Bax, Sjoerd
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
22-06 16:19 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
22-06 16:19 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-06 16:19 Berg, Marijn van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
22-06 16:19 Bierkens, Tim
(Allinq Continental Cycling Team)
22-06 16:19 Bloem, Joren
(ABLOC CT)
22-06 16:19 Bogerd, Marien
(Allinq Continental Cycling Team)
22-06 16:19 Bol, Cees
(Team DSM)
22-06 16:19 Bootsveld, Jelle
(Allinq Continental Cycling Team)
22-06 16:19 Budding, Martijn
(Riwal Cycling Team)
22-06 16:19 Burger, Sven
(BEAT Cycling)
22-06 16:19 Daemen, Stijn
(BEAT Cycling)
22-06 16:19 Dijke, Mick van
(Jumbo - Visma)
22-06 16:19 Dijke, Tim van
(Jumbo - Visma)
22-06 16:19 Dissel, Bram
(BEAT Cycling)
22-06 16:19 Eefting, Roy
(Allinq Continental Cycling Team)
22-06 16:19 Eising, Tijmen
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
22-06 16:19 Elzakker, Wout van
(Bahrain Cycling Academy)
22-06 16:19 Emden, Jos van
(Jumbo - Visma)
22-06 16:19 Empel, Etienne van
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
22-06 16:19 Haar, Lars van der
(Baloise Trek Lions)
22-06 16:19 Haest, Jasper
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
22-06 16:19 Havik, Yoeri
(BEAT Cycling)
22-06 16:19 Honig, Reinier
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
22-06 16:19 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
22-06 16:19 Hoppezak, Vincent
(BEAT Cycling)
22-06 16:19 Horst, Dennis van der
(Allinq Continental Cycling Team)
22-06 16:19 Inkelaar, Kevin
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
22-06 16:19 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
22-06 16:19 Jong, Timo de
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
22-06 16:19 Kessel, Corné van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
22-06 16:19 Kleijn, Arvid de
(Human Powered Health)
22-06 16:19 Kooij, Olav
(Jumbo - Visma)
22-06 16:19 Kreder, Raymond
(Team UKYO)
22-06 16:19 Kreder, Wesley
(Cofidis)
22-06 16:19 Lange, Thijs de
(Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel)
22-06 16:19 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
22-06 16:19 Lemmen, Bart
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
22-06 16:19 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
22-06 16:19 Löwik, Robin
(Allinq Continental Cycling Team)
22-06 16:19 Maas, Jan
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
22-06 16:19 Meer, Gosse van der
(EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team)
22-06 16:19 Meer, Nick van der
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
22-06 16:19 Meijers, Jeroen
(Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
22-06 16:19 Mobach, Jarno
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
22-06 16:19 Mol, Wesley
(BIKE AID)
22-06 16:19 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
22-06 16:19 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team DSM)
22-06 16:19 Nobel, Rick
(EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team)
22-06 16:19 Ottema, Rick
(Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel)
22-06 16:19 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
22-06 16:19 Peters, Arne
(Allinq Continental Cycling Team)
22-06 16:19 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
22-06 16:19 Rasch, Jesper
(ABLOC CT)
22-06 16:19 Reinders, Elmar
(Riwal Cycling Team)
22-06 16:19 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
22-06 16:19 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(BEAT Cycling)
22-06 16:19 Schouten, Jasper
(Allinq Continental Cycling Team)
22-06 16:19 Sinschek, Nils
(ABLOC CT)
22-06 16:19 Terpstra, Niki
(TotalEnergies)
22-06 16:19 Teunissen, Mike
(Jumbo - Visma)
22-06 16:19 Tietema, Bas
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
22-06 16:19 Tulner, Rens
(Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel)
22-06 16:19 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team DSM)
22-06 16:19 Tuuk, Danny van der
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
22-06 16:19 Uum, Lars van
(Allinq Continental Cycling Team)
22-06 16:19 Veekens, Mel van der
(ABLOC CT)
22-06 16:19 Vermeltfoort, Coen
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
22-06 16:19 Vierhout, Maarten
(Allinq Continental Cycling Team)
22-06 16:19 Vries, Hartthijs de
(Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel)
22-06 16:19 Welten, Bram
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-06 16:19 Weulink, Meindert
(ABLOC CT)
22-06 16:19 Wolffenbuttel, Nils
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
22-06 16:19 Zijlaard, Maikel
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)

Dutch Road Race Championships

Starts on | Riders: 75 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

Jumbo - Visma

1 Roosen, Timo
2 Dijke, Tim van
3 Hofstede, Lennard
4 Teunissen, Mike
5 Emden, Jos van
6 Dijke, Mick van
7 Kooij, Olav
8 Dumoulin, Tom
9 Leemreize, Gijs
10 Dekker, David
11 Oomen, Sam
12 Eenkhoorn, Pascal

Trek - Segafredo

13 Mollema, Bauke
14 Hoole, Daan

Groupama - FDJ

15 Berg, Lars van den
16 Welten, Bram
87 Sinkeldam, Ramon

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

20 Maas, Jan

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

21 Jakobsen, Fabio

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

22 Kessel, Corné van
23 Hoorn, Taco van der
24 Poppel, Boy van

EF Education - EasyPost

25 Berg, Julius van den
26 Berg, Marijn van den
27 Langeveld, Sebastian

Cofidis

28 Kreder, Wesley

TotalEnergies

29 Terpstra, Niki

Human Powered Health

30 Kleijn, Arvid de

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

32 Tietema, Bas
33 Paasschens, Mathijs

Alpecin - Deceuninck

34 Riesebeek, Oscar
88 Poel, David van der

Baloise Trek Lions

36 Haar, Lars van der

Riwal Cycling Team

38 Reinders, Elmar
39 Budding, Martijn

VolkerWessels Cycling Team

40 Sintmaartensdijk, Daan van
41 Schulting, Peter
42 Eising, Tijmen
43 Jong, Timo de
44 Haest, Jasper
45 Lemmen, Bart
46 Meer, Nick van der
47 Vermeltfoort, Coen
48 Wolffenbuttel, Nils

Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team

49 Meijers, Jeroen

Leopard Pro Cycling

51 Mobach, Jarno

EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team

52 Meer, Gosse van der
53 Nobel, Rick

Bahrain Cycling Academy

55 Elzakker, Wout van

China Glory Continental Cycling Team

56 Honig, Reinier
57 Empel, Etienne van

Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel

59 Tulner, Rens
60 Vries, Hartthijs de
61 Ottema, Rick
62 Lange, Thijs de

BEAT Cycling

64 Daemen, Stijn
65 Dissel, Bram
67 Havik, Yoeri
68 Hoppezak, Vincent

Allinq Continental Cycling Team

69 Bootsveld, Jelle
70 Horst, Dennis van der
71 Bierkens, Tim
72 Schouten, Jasper
73 Uum, Lars van
74 Peters, Arne
75 Löwik, Robin
76 Vierhout, Maarten
77 Bogerd, Marien
78 Eefting, Roy

ABLOC CT

80 Sinschek, Nils
81 Bloem, Joren
82 Rasch, Jesper
83 Weulink, Meindert
84 Appel, Stijn
85 Veekens, Mel van der