Added Removed

04-06 20:52 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
04-06 20:52 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
04-06 20:52 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
04-06 20:52 Bondt, Dries De
(Corendon - Circus)
04-06 20:52 Dörrie, Marc
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
04-06 20:52 Fagerhaug, Petter
(Corendon - Circus)
04-06 20:52 González, Mario
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
04-06 20:52 Intxausti, Beñat
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
04-06 20:52 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
04-06 20:52 Moreno, Javier
(Delko Marseille Provence)
04-06 20:52 Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
04-06 20:52 Nowak, Florian
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
04-06 20:52 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
04-06 20:52 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
04-06 20:52 Wirtgen, Luc
(Team Lëtzebuerg)
04-06 17:04 Pessot, Alessandro
(Bardiani - CSF)
04-06 17:00 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Charles)
04-06 17:00 Steels, Stijn
(Roompot - Charles)
04-06 14:00 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
04-06 14:00 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
04-06 14:00 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
04-06 14:00 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
04-06 14:00 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
04-06 14:00 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
04-06 13:57 Caldeira, Samuel
(W52/FC Porto)
04-06 13:57 Campos, Francisco
(W52/FC Porto)
04-06 13:57 Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52/FC Porto)
04-06 13:57 Fonte, César
(W52/FC Porto)
04-06 13:57 Mestre, Daniel
(W52/FC Porto)
04-06 13:57 Rodrigues, João
(W52/FC Porto)
04-06 13:57 Silva, Joaquim
(W52/FC Porto)
04-06 11:22 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
04-06 11:22 Robeet, Ludovic
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
03-06 1:41 Conter, Ken
(Team Lëtzebuerg)
03-06 1:41 Diederich, Tim
(Team Lëtzebuerg)
03-06 1:41 Geniets, Kévin
(Team Lëtzebuerg)
03-06 1:41 Kirsch, Gilles
(Team Lëtzebuerg)
03-06 1:41 Pries, Cédric
(Team Lëtzebuerg)
03-06 1:41 Weyrich, Maxime
(Team Lëtzebuerg)
03-06 1:41 Wirtgen, Luc
(Team Lëtzebuerg)
03-06 1:27 Alarcón, Raúl
(W52/FC Porto)
03-06 1:27 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
03-06 1:27 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-06 1:27 Anderson, Ryan
(Rally UHC Cycling)
03-06 1:27 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
03-06 1:27 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
03-06 1:27 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
03-06 1:27 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
03-06 1:27 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
03-06 1:27 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
03-06 1:27 Bresciani, Michael
(Bardiani - CSF)
03-06 1:27 Brøchner, Nicolai
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
03-06 1:27 Burke, Jack
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
03-06 1:27 Caldeira, Samuel
(W52/FC Porto)
03-06 1:27 Campos, Francisco
(W52/FC Porto)
03-06 1:27 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
03-06 1:27 Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52/FC Porto)
03-06 1:27 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
03-06 1:27 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence)
03-06 1:27 Da Silva, Tiago
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
03-06 1:27 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-06 1:27 Deruette, Thomas
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
03-06 1:27 Devolder, Stijn
(Corendon - Circus)
03-06 1:27 Duijn, Huub
(Roompot - Charles)
03-06 1:27 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
03-06 1:27 Fagerhaug, Petter
(Corendon - Circus)
03-06 1:27 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence)
03-06 1:27 Ferreira, Tiago
(W52/FC Porto)
03-06 1:27 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
03-06 1:27 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
03-06 1:27 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
03-06 1:27 Geßner, Konrad
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
03-06 1:27 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-06 1:27 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Charles)
03-06 1:27 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-06 1:27 Grosu, Eduard
(Delko Marseille Provence)
03-06 1:27 Guardini, Andrea
(Bardiani - CSF)
03-06 1:27 Henn, Luca
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
03-06 1:27 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
03-06 1:27 Hivert, Jonathan
(Total Direct Energie)
03-06 1:27 Hugger, Jan
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
03-06 1:27 Huppertz, Joshua
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
03-06 1:27 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
03-06 1:27 Janssens, Jimmy
(Corendon - Circus)
03-06 1:27 Joyce, Colin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
03-06 1:27 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
03-06 1:27 Knaup, Tobias
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
03-06 1:27 Kockelmann, Raphaël
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
03-06 1:27 Krieger, Alexander
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
03-06 1:27 Lammertink, Maurits
(Roompot - Charles)
03-06 1:27 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
03-06 1:27 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
03-06 1:27 Leyder, Pit
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
03-06 1:27 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
03-06 1:27 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Charles)
03-06 1:27 Livyns, Arjen
(Roompot - Charles)
03-06 1:27 Lübbers, Dorian
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
03-06 1:27 Lunke, Sindre
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
03-06 1:27 Maciejuk, Filip
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
03-06 1:27 Magner, Ty
(Rally UHC Cycling)
03-06 1:27 Magnusson, Kim
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
03-06 1:27 Maronese, Marco
(Bardiani - CSF)
03-06 1:27 Meisen, Marcel
(Corendon - Circus)
03-06 1:27 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
03-06 1:27 Mestre, Daniel
(W52/FC Porto)
03-06 1:27 Mol, Wesley
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
03-06 1:27 Mortier, Julien
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
03-06 1:27 Mørch, Tobias
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
03-06 1:27 Murphy, John
(Rally UHC Cycling)
03-06 1:27 Nauleau, Bryan
(Total Direct Energie)
03-06 1:27 Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
03-06 1:27 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
03-06 1:27 Nowak, Florian
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
03-06 1:27 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
03-06 1:27 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
03-06 1:27 Pessot, Alessandro
(Bardiani - CSF)
03-06 1:27 Petelin, Jan
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
03-06 1:27 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
03-06 1:27 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
03-06 1:27 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
03-06 1:27 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-06 1:27 Pons, Gaëtan
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
03-06 1:27 Quaade, Rasmus
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
03-06 1:27 Rekita, Szymon
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
03-06 1:27 Rochas, Rémy
(Delko Marseille Provence)
03-06 1:27 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
03-06 1:27 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-06 1:27 Rutsch, Jonas
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
03-06 1:27 Sánchez, Angel
(W52/FC Porto)
03-06 1:27 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
03-06 1:27 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
03-06 1:27 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-06 1:27 Thill, Tom
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
03-06 1:27 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani - CSF)
03-06 1:27 Tuft, Svein
(Rally UHC Cycling)
03-06 1:27 Tulik, Angelo
(Total Direct Energie)
03-06 1:27 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
03-06 1:27 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
03-06 1:27 Vergaerde, Otto
(Corendon - Circus)
03-06 1:27 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Corendon - Circus)
03-06 1:27 Vinjebo, Emil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
03-06 1:27 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
03-06 1:27 Vos, Adam de
(Rally UHC Cycling)
03-06 1:27 Wackermann, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF)
03-06 1:27 Waeytens, Zico
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
03-06 1:27 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
03-06 1:27 Walsleben, Philipp
(Corendon - Circus)
03-06 1:27 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Charles)
03-06 1:27 Winter, Laurin
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
03-06 1:27 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
03-06 1:27 Witte, Matthias De
(Roompot - Charles)
25-04 1:50 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)

Škoda Tour de Luxembourg

Starts on | Riders: 116 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

1 Pasqualon, Andrea
2 Vliegen, Loïc
3 Backaert, Frederik
4 Baugnies, Jérôme
5 Gendt, Aimé De
6 Offredo, Yoann
7 Melsen, Kevin Van

Leopard Pro Cycling

11 Burke, Jack
12 Geßner, Konrad
13 Krieger, Alexander
14 Leyder, Pit
15 Maciejuk, Filip
16 Pons, Gaëtan
17 Rekita, Szymon

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

21 Bravo, Garikoitz
22 Rodríguez, Oscar
23 González, Mario
24 Sáez, Héctor
25 Rodríguez, Sergio
26 Intxausti, Beñat
27 Sanz, Enrique

Total Direct Energie

31 Gaudin, Damien
32 Hivert, Jonathan
33 Nauleau, Bryan
34 Petit, Adrien
35 Terpstra, Niki
36 Tulik, Angelo
37 Turgis, Anthony

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

41 Allegaert, Piet
42 Declercq, Benjamin
43 Ghys, Robbe
44 Planckaert, Edward
45 Sprengers, Thomas
46 Gompel, Matthias Van
47 Rooy, Kenneth Van

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

51 Herrada, Jesús
52 Chetout, Loic
53 Claeys, Dimitri
54 Laporte, Christophe
55 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
56 Perez, Anthony
57 Waeytens, Zico

Delko Marseille Provence

61 Combaud, Romain
62 El Fares, Julien
63 Fernández, Delio
64 Finetto, Mauro
65 Grosu, Eduard
66 Moreno, Javier
67 Rochas, Rémy

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

71 Wirtgen, Tom
72 Jules, Justin
73 Robeet, Ludovic
74 Mortier, Julien
75 Nõmmela, Aksel
76 Peyskens, Dimitri
77 Planckaert, Baptiste

Team Differdange - GeBa

81 Petelin, Jan
82 Winter, Laurin
83 Kockelmann, Raphaël
84 Deruette, Thomas
85 Da Silva, Tiago
86 Thill, Tom
87 Mol, Wesley

Roompot - Charles

91 Lammertink, Maurits
92 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
93 Steels, Stijn
94 Witte, Matthias De
95 Duijn, Huub
96 Livyns, Arjen
97 Weening, Pieter

Team Lotto - Kern-Haus

101 Huppertz, Joshua
102 Rutsch, Jonas
103 Hugger, Jan
104 Henn, Luca
105 Knaup, Tobias
106 Lübbers, Dorian
107 Dörrie, Marc

Bardiani - CSF

111 Albanese, Vincenzo
112 Bresciani, Michael
113 Guardini, Andrea
114 Maronese, Marco
116 Tonelli, Alessandro
117 Wackermann, Luca

Corendon - Circus

121 Devolder, Stijn
122 Janssens, Jimmy
123 Meisen, Marcel
124 Vermeersch, Gianni
125 Walsleben, Philipp
126 Bondt, Dries De
127 Vergaerde, Otto

Rally UHC Cycling

131 Anderson, Ryan
132 Carpenter, Robin
133 Vos, Adam de
134 Joyce, Colin
135 Magner, Ty
136 Murphy, John
137 Tuft, Svein

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

141 Lunke, Sindre
142 Magnusson, Kim
143 Mørch, Tobias
144 Quaade, Rasmus
145 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh
146 Vinjebo, Emil
147 Brøchner, Nicolai

W52/FC Porto

151 Silva, Joaquim
152 Alarcón, Raúl
153 Ferreira, Tiago
154 Rodrigues, João
155 Fonte, César
156 Sánchez, Angel

Team Lëtzebuerg

161 Geniets, Kévin
162 Conter, Ken
163 Diederich, Tim
164 Weyrich, Maxime
165 Pries, Cédric
166 Kirsch, Gilles