Added Removed

13-02 22:05 Karmazhakov, Sergey
(Lokosphinx)
13-02 22:04 Novikov, Savva
(Lokosphinx)
13-02 22:03 Silva, Daniel
(Aviludo - Louletano)
13-02 22:02 Barbosa, Marcio
(Aviludo - Louletano)
13-02 22:02 Evangelista, André
(Aviludo - Louletano)
13-02 22:02 Kuriyanov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-02 22:02 Nekrasov, Denis
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-02 22:02 Shilov, Sergey
(Aviludo - Louletano)
13-02 21:57 Nicolau, Joel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-02 21:57 Osorio, Alejandro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-02 13:53 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-02 13:53 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-02 13:53 Galván, Kiko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-02 13:53 Mendez, Daniel
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-02 20:53 Del Pino, Jesus
(Aviludo - Louletano)
12-02 20:53 Garcia, Francisco
(Aviludo - Louletano)
12-02 20:53 Meireles, Nuno
(Aviludo - Louletano)
12-02 20:52 García de Mateos, Vicente
(Aviludo - Louletano)
12-02 20:51 Smirnov, Aleksandr
(Lokosphinx)
12-02 20:42 Bassett, Stephen
(Rally Cycling)
12-02 20:42 Coté, Pier-André
(Rally Cycling)
12-02 20:42 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally Cycling)
12-02 20:42 Ellsay, Nigel
(Rally Cycling)
12-02 20:42 Huys, Laurens
(Wallonie-Bruxelles)
12-02 20:42 Livyns, Arjen
(Wallonie-Bruxelles)
12-02 20:42 Magner, Ty
(Rally Cycling)
12-02 20:42 Molly, Kenny
(Wallonie-Bruxelles)
12-02 20:42 Mortier, Julien
(Wallonie-Bruxelles)
12-02 20:42 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Wallonie-Bruxelles)
12-02 20:42 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally Cycling)
12-02 20:42 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Wallonie-Bruxelles)
12-02 20:42 Vos, Adam de
(Rally Cycling)
12-02 20:42 Wirtgen, Luc
(Wallonie-Bruxelles)
12-02 20:40 Aasvold, Kristian
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
12-02 20:40 Bakelants, Jan
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
12-02 20:40 Ballarín, Iker
(Fundación - Orbea)
12-02 20:40 Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-02 20:40 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
12-02 20:40 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
12-02 20:40 Budding, Martijn
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
12-02 20:40 Cantón, Isaac
(Burgos - BH)
12-02 20:40 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-02 20:40 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-02 20:40 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-02 20:40 Elosegui, Iñigo
(Movistar Team)
12-02 20:40 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
12-02 20:40 Fancellu, Alessandro
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
12-02 20:40 Fominykh, Daniil
(Astana Pro Team)
12-02 20:40 García, Jhojan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-02 20:40 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
12-02 20:40 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Fundación - Orbea)
12-02 20:40 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
12-02 20:40 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
12-02 20:40 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
12-02 20:40 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana Pro Team)
12-02 20:40 Lazkano, Oier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-02 20:40 Lijke, Nick van der
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
12-02 20:40 Lunke, Sindre
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
12-02 20:40 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
12-02 20:40 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
12-02 20:40 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-02 20:40 Mørch Kongstad, Tobias
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
12-02 20:40 Neves Fernandes, José
(Burgos - BH)
12-02 20:40 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
12-02 20:40 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
12-02 20:40 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-02 20:40 Puppio, Antonio
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
12-02 20:40 Quaade, Rasmus
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
12-02 20:40 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
12-02 20:40 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
12-02 20:40 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
12-02 20:40 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana Pro Team)
12-02 20:40 Sureda, Jaume
(Burgos - BH)
01-02 10:51 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 10:51 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-02 10:51 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-02 10:51 Alonso, Mikel
(Fundación - Orbea)
01-02 10:51 Araiz, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-02 10:51 Ballarín, Iker
(Fundación - Orbea)
01-02 10:51 Barbosa, Marcio
(Aviludo - Louletano)
01-02 10:51 Barsov, Aleksandr
(Lokosphinx)
01-02 10:51 Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 10:51 Bevin, Patrick
(CCC Team)
01-02 10:51 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-02 10:51 Bou, Joan
(Fundación - Orbea)
01-02 10:51 Boudat, Thomas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 10:51 Bouzas, Martín
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-02 10:51 Calle, Juan Fernando
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 10:51 Cantón, Isaac
(Burgos - BH)
01-02 10:51 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
01-02 10:51 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 10:51 Cerný, Josef
(CCC Team)
01-02 10:51 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-02 10:51 Cima, Damiano
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-02 10:51 Cima, Imerio
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-02 10:51 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 10:51 De La Fuente, David
(Aviludo - Louletano)
01-02 10:51 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 10:51 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 10:51 Drucker, Jempy
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 10:51 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
01-02 10:51 Fernández, Rubén
(Fundación - Orbea)
01-02 10:51 Fetter, Erik
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
01-02 10:51 Fraile, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
01-02 10:51 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
01-02 10:51 Garcia, Francisco
(Aviludo - Louletano)
01-02 10:51 Garcia, Sergio
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
01-02 10:51 Gendt, Aimé De
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
01-02 10:51 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 10:51 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 10:51 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
01-02 10:51 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 10:51 Hernandez, Oscar
(Aviludo - Louletano)
01-02 10:51 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(CCC Team)
01-02 10:51 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(CCC Team)
01-02 10:51 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
01-02 10:51 Iturria, Mikel
(Fundación - Orbea)
01-02 10:51 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana Pro Team)
01-02 10:51 Kämna, Lennard
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 10:51 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
01-02 10:51 Kulikov, Vladislav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-02 10:51 Kuriyanov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-02 10:51 Kuzmin, Anton
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-02 10:51 Lammertink, Maurits
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
01-02 10:51 Lazkano, Oier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 10:51 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 10:51 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
01-02 10:51 Małecki, Kamil
(CCC Team)
01-02 10:51 Marquez, Martí
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-02 10:51 Mas, Enric
(Movistar Team)
01-02 10:51 Mendez, Daniel
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-02 10:51 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 10:51 Meurisse, Xandro
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
01-02 10:51 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
01-02 10:51 Nikiforov, Arseny
(Lokosphinx)
01-02 10:51 Novikov, Savva
(Lokosphinx)
01-02 10:51 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
01-02 10:51 Osorio, Alejandro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 10:51 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
01-02 10:51 Petilli, Simone
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
01-02 10:51 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 10:51 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 10:51 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 10:51 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 10:51 Puppio, Antonio
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
01-02 10:51 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
01-02 10:51 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
01-02 10:51 Ruiz, Ibon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-02 10:51 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 10:51 Sáez, Héctor
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 10:51 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
01-02 10:51 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana Pro Team)
01-02 10:51 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 10:51 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 10:51 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
01-02 10:51 Shilov, Sergey
(Aviludo - Louletano)
01-02 10:51 Smirnov, Aleksandr
(Lokosphinx)
01-02 10:51 Smit, Willie
(Burgos - BH)
01-02 10:51 Sokolov, Dmitry
(Lokosphinx)
01-02 10:51 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Fundación - Orbea)
01-02 10:51 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 10:51 Sureda, Jaume
(Burgos - BH)
01-02 10:51 Sveshnikov, Kirill
(Lokosphinx)
01-02 10:51 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
01-02 10:51 Trentin, Matteo
(CCC Team)
01-02 10:51 Urbano, Carmelo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 10:51 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
01-02 10:51 Vdovin, Alexander
(Lokosphinx)
01-02 10:51 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 10:51 Verza, Riccardo
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
01-02 10:51 Viegas, Daniel
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
01-02 10:51 Vilela, Ricardo
(Burgos - BH)
01-02 10:51 Vliegen, Loïc
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
01-02 10:51 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 21:17 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)

Vuelta a la Región de Murcia

Starts on | Riders: 125 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Astana Pro Team

1 Sanchez, Luis León
2 Fraile, Omar
3 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
4 Fominykh, Daniil
5 Gidich, Yevgeniy
6 Rodríguez, Oscar
7 Stalnov, Nikita

Bora - Hansgrohe

11 Ackermann, Pascal
12 Drucker, Jempy
13 Grossschartner, Felix
14 Kämna, Lennard
15 Pöstlberger, Lukas
16 Schillinger, Andreas
17 Selig, Rüdiger

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

21 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
22 Nicolau, Joel
23 Calle, Juan Fernando
24 Cuadros, Alvaro
25 García, Jhojan
26 Sáez, Héctor
27 Urbano, Carmelo

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

31 Planckaert, Emiel
32 Deltombe, Kevin
33 Capiot, Amaury
34 Planckaert, Edward
35 Sprengers, Thomas
36 Poucke, Aaron Van
37 Verwilst, Aaron

Burgos - BH

41 Madrazo, Angel
42 Smit, Willie
43 Bol, Jetse
44 Vilela, Ricardo
45 Rubio, Diego
46 Molenaar, Alex
47 Neves Fernandes, José

Movistar Team

51 Valverde, Alejandro
52 Carretero, Héctor
53 Mas, Enric
54 Oliveira, Nelson
55 Pedrero, Antonio
56 Elosegui, Iñigo
57 Torres, Albert

Fundación - Orbea

61 Alonso, Mikel
62 Iturria, Mikel
63 Bou, Joan
64 Fernández, Rubén
65 Soto, Antonio Jesús
66 Goikoetxea, Peio
67 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry

Circus - Wanty Gobert

71 Gendt, Aimé De
72 Lammertink, Maurits
73 Meurisse, Xandro
74 Petilli, Simone
75 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
76 Vliegen, Loïc
77 Bakelants, Jan

Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team

81 Verza, Riccardo
82 Garcia, Sergio
83 Garavaglia, Giacomo
84 Fetter, Erik
85 Fancellu, Alessandro
86 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
87 Viegas, Daniel

Equipo Kern Pharma

91 Adrià, Roger
92 Castrillo, Jaime
93 Araiz, Sergio
94 Bouzas, Martín
95 Marquez, Martí
96 Galván, Kiko
97 Ruiz, Ibon

Team Arkéa - Samsic

101 Boudat, Thomas
102 Delaplace, Anthony
103 Grondin, Donavan
104 Guernalec, Thibault
105 Louvel, Matis
106 Pichon, Laurent
107 Russo, Clément

Gazprom - RusVelo

111 Boev, Igor
112 Chernetskii, Sergei
113 Cima, Damiano
114 Cima, Imerio
115 Kulikov, Vladislav
116 Nekrasov, Denis
117 Kuzmin, Anton

Aviludo - Louletano

121 García de Mateos, Vicente
122 Evangelista, André
123 De La Fuente, David
124 Silva, Daniel
125 Del Pino, Jesus
126 Meireles, Nuno
127 Hernandez, Oscar

CCC Team

131 Trentin, Matteo
132 Bevin, Patrick
133 Cerný, Josef
134 Małecki, Kamil
135 Hoecke, Gijs Van
136 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
137 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van

Lokosphinx

141 Sokolov, Dmitry
142 Karmazhakov, Sergey
144 Vdovin, Alexander
145 Nikiforov, Arseny
146 Barsov, Aleksandr
147 Sveshnikov, Kirill

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

151 Mørch Kongstad, Tobias
152 Holst Enger, Sondre
153 Aasvold, Kristian
154 Lunke, Sindre
155 Quaade, Rasmus
156 Budding, Martijn
157 Lijke, Nick van der

Rally Cycling

161 Bassett, Stephen
162 Coté, Pier-André
163 Dal-Cin, Matteo
164 Vos, Adam de
165 Ellsay, Nigel
166 Magner, Ty
167 Oronte, Emerson

Wallonie-Bruxelles

171 Huys, Laurens
172 Livyns, Arjen
173 Molly, Kenny
174 Mortier, Julien
175 Nõmmela, Aksel
176 Peyskens, Dimitri
177 Wirtgen, Luc