Added Removed

21-01 22:33 Kotsakis, Francisco
(Selección Chile)
21-01 22:33 Lira, Manuel
(Selección Chile)
21-01 22:33 Quintana, Hector
(Selección Chile)
21-01 22:33 Rodríguez, José Luis
(Selección Chile)
21-01 22:33 Rojas, Vicente
(Selección Chile)
21-01 22:30 Cabrera, Nicolás
(Selección Chile)
21-01 22:28 Gil, Angel
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima - San Juan Biker Motos)
21-01 22:25 Rodriguez, Marcos Leon
(Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan)
21-01 22:25 Snihur, Maximiliano
(Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan)
21-01 22:19 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-01 20:57 Caorsi, Juan
(Selección Uruguay)
21-01 20:57 Fagundez, Eric Antonio
(Selección Uruguay)
21-01 20:57 Hernandez, Nahuel
(Selección Uruguay)
21-01 20:57 Mendez, Fernando
(Selección Uruguay)
21-01 20:53 Asconeguy, Roderick
(Selección Uruguay)
21-01 20:53 Soares De Lima, Nahuel
(Selección Uruguay)
21-01 20:42 Escuela, Ricardo
(Municipalidad de Pocito)
21-01 20:42 Lopez, Federico
(Municipalidad de Pocito)
21-01 20:42 Velardez, Leandro
(Municipalidad de Pocito)
21-01 20:40 Melivillo, Juan
(Municipalidad de Pocito)
21-01 20:40 Ramos, Rubén
(Municipalidad de Pocito)
21-01 20:40 Reyes, José
(Municipalidad de Pocito)
21-01 20:29 Kalejmann, Mateo
(Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan)
21-01 20:29 Paredes, César Nicolás
(Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan)
21-01 20:29 Rodriguez, Marcos Leon
(Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan)
21-01 20:29 Ruiz, Hugo
(Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan)
21-01 20:28 Cobarrubia, Leonardo
(Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan)
21-01 20:28 Dotti, Juan Pablo
(Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan)
21-01 20:07 Buchanan, Franco
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima - San Juan Biker Motos)
21-01 20:07 Dominguez, Mauricio
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima - San Juan Biker Motos)
21-01 20:07 Martínez, Wladimir
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima - San Juan Biker Motos)
21-01 20:07 Tivani, Gerardo
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima - San Juan Biker Motos)
21-01 20:04 Juárez, Daniel
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima - San Juan Biker Motos)
21-01 19:47 Alvarez, Dario
(Chimbas Te Quiero)
21-01 19:47 Durán, Alejandro
(Chimbas Te Quiero)
21-01 19:47 Gonzalez, Pedro
(Chimbas Te Quiero)
21-01 19:47 Messineo, Leandro
(Chimbas Te Quiero)
21-01 19:47 Richeze, Mauro
(Chimbas Te Quiero)
21-01 18:51 Díaz, Rodrigo
(Municipalidad de Rawson)
21-01 18:51 Mendez, Marcelo
(Municipalidad de Rawson)
21-01 18:51 Videla, Daniel
(Municipalidad de Rawson)
21-01 18:46 Aguirre, Sergio
(Municipalidad de Rawson)
21-01 18:46 Castro, Kevin
(Municipalidad de Rawson)
21-01 18:46 Gordillo, Pedro
(Municipalidad de Rawson)
21-01 0:24 Gutierrez, Carlos Alberto
(Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador)
21-01 0:24 Haro, Wilson
(Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador)
21-01 0:24 Montoya, Cristhian
(Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador)
21-01 0:24 Pita, Cristian
(Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador)
21-01 0:24 Quinteros, Alexis
(Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador)
21-01 0:24 Rosero, Nixon Efrain
(Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador)
21-01 0:21 Ibarra, Emiliano
(Gremios por el Deporte - Cutral Co)
21-01 0:21 Navarrete, Maximiliano
(Gremios por el Deporte - Cutral Co)
21-01 0:21 Paez, Mauricio
(Gremios por el Deporte - Cutral Co)
21-01 0:21 Quilci, Alejandro
(Gremios por el Deporte - Cutral Co)
21-01 0:21 Traico, Nicolas
(Gremios por el Deporte - Cutral Co)
21-01 0:17 Espinoza, Bolivar
(Panamá es Cultura y Valores)
21-01 0:17 Gomez, Yelko
(Panamá es Cultura y Valores)
21-01 0:17 Strah, Alex Antonio
(Panamá es Cultura y Valores)
21-01 0:16 Archibold, Franklin
(Panamá es Cultura y Valores)
21-01 0:16 Jurado, Christofer
(Panamá es Cultura y Valores)
20-01 17:59 Ocampo, Victor
(Team Medellin - EPM)
20-01 17:58 Duarte, Fabio
(Team Medellin - EPM)
20-01 17:58 Mondragon, Mateo
(Team Medellin - EPM)
20-01 17:58 Reyes, Aldemar
(Team Medellin - EPM)
20-01 17:58 Reyes, Yeison Sebastian
(Team Medellin - EPM)
20-01 17:58 Sanchez, Brayan
(Team Medellin - EPM)
20-01 17:55 Conti, Valerio
(Team Corratec)
20-01 17:55 Gandin, Stefano
(Team Corratec)
20-01 17:55 Iacchi, Lorenzo
(Team Corratec)
20-01 17:55 Konychev, Alexander
(Team Corratec)
20-01 17:55 Masotto, Giulio
(Team Corratec)
20-01 17:55 Olivero, Simone
(Team Corratec)
20-01 17:55 Quarterman, Charlie
(Team Corratec)
20-01 17:55 Stojnić, Veljko
(Team Corratec)
20-01 1:35 Dundic, Lukas
(Selección Argentina)
20-01 1:35 Lopez, Franco German
(Selección Argentina)
20-01 1:35 Mendez, Marcos
(Selección Argentina)
20-01 1:35 Rodriguez, Jean Ignacio
(Selección Argentina)
20-01 1:01 Bais, Mattia
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
20-01 1:01 Fetter, Erik
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
18-01 1:58 Fernandes, Venceslau
(APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
18-01 1:58 Simão, Rúben
(APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
18-01 1:55 Lourenço, Rafael
(APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
18-01 1:55 Salgueiro, Carlos
(APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
18-01 1:55 Trueba, Alvaro
(APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
17-01 14:09 Bertazzo, Liam
(Selección Italia)
17-01 14:09 Boscaro, Davide
(Selección Italia)
17-01 14:09 Lamon, Francesco
(Selección Italia)
17-01 14:09 Moro, Manlio
(Selección Italia)
17-01 14:09 Pinazzi, Mattia
(Selección Italia)
17-01 14:09 Scartezzini, Michele
(Selección Italia)
17-01 14:07 Contte, Tomas
(Selección Argentina)
17-01 14:07 Richeze, Maximiliano
(Selección Argentina)
17-01 14:06 Contreras, Emiliano
(Chimbas Te Quiero)
17-01 14:06 Fernández, Delio
(APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
17-01 14:06 Jamaica, Javier Ernesto
(Team Medellin - EPM)
17-01 14:06 Lopez, Miguel Angel
(Team Medellin - EPM)
17-01 14:06 Mondragon, Mateo
(Team Medellin - EPM)
17-01 14:06 Reyes, Aldemar
(Team Medellin - EPM)
17-01 14:06 Reyes, Yeison Sebastian
(Team Medellin - EPM)
17-01 14:06 Rosas, Laureano
(Gremios por el Deporte - Cutral Co)
17-01 14:06 Ruiz, Bredio
(Panamá es Cultura y Valores)
17-01 14:06 Sevilla, Oscar
(Team Medellin - EPM)
17-01 13:29 Conti, Valerio
(Team Corratec)
17-01 13:29 Iacchi, Lorenzo
(Team Corratec)
17-01 13:29 Masotto, Giulio
(Team Corratec)
17-01 13:29 Olivero, Simone
(Team Corratec)
17-01 13:29 Tivani, German Nicolás
(Team Corratec)
17-01 13:29 Viviani, Attilio
(Team Corratec)
17-01 13:27 Bais, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
17-01 13:27 Bais, Mattia
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
17-01 13:27 Bevilacqua, Simone
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
17-01 13:27 Bonillo, Iker
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
17-01 13:27 Frigo, Marco
(Israel - Premier Tech)
17-01 13:27 Lonardi, Giovanni
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
17-01 13:27 Magli, Filippo
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
17-01 13:27 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
17-01 13:27 Petrucci, Mattia
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
17-01 13:27 Raccani, Simone
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
17-01 13:27 Reynders, Jens
(Israel - Premier Tech)
17-01 13:27 Riccitello, Matthew
(Israel - Premier Tech)
17-01 13:27 Santaromita, Alessandro
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
17-01 13:27 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
17-01 13:27 Tarozzi, Manuele
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
17-01 13:27 Williams, Stephen
(Israel - Premier Tech)
17-01 13:27 Zabel, Rick
(Israel - Premier Tech)
17-01 13:27 Zanoncello, Enrico
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
17-01 13:20 Aberasturi, Jon
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-01 13:20 Bodnar, Maciej
(TotalEnergies)
17-01 13:20 Cataldo, Dario
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-01 13:20 Cras, Steff
(TotalEnergies)
17-01 13:20 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-01 13:20 Grellier, Fabien
(TotalEnergies)
17-01 13:20 Jousseaume, Alan
(TotalEnergies)
17-01 13:20 Oss, Daniel
(TotalEnergies)
17-01 13:20 Sagan, Peter
(TotalEnergies)
17-01 13:20 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-01 13:20 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-01 13:20 Vacek, Mathias
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-01 13:18 Andresen, Tobias Lund
(Team DSM)
17-01 13:18 Bennett, Sam
(BORA - hansgrohe)
17-01 13:18 Brenner, Marco
(Team DSM)
17-01 13:18 Higuita, Sergio
(BORA - hansgrohe)
17-01 13:18 Hvideberg, Jonas
(Team DSM)
17-01 13:18 Koch, Jonas
(BORA - hansgrohe)
17-01 13:18 Lipowitz, Florian
(BORA - hansgrohe)
17-01 13:18 Märkl, Niklas
(Team DSM)
17-01 13:18 Mullen, Ryan
(BORA - hansgrohe)
17-01 13:18 Poppel, Danny van
(BORA - hansgrohe)
17-01 13:18 Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team DSM)
17-01 13:18 Welsford, Sam
(Team DSM)
17-01 13:05 Rivera, Brandon
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-01 13:04 Ganna, Filippo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-01 13:04 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
17-01 13:04 Lopez, Harold Martin
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
17-01 13:04 Martínez, Daniel
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-01 13:04 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-01 13:04 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
17-01 13:04 Syritsa, Gleb
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
17-01 13:04 Tejada, Harold
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
17-01 13:04 Viviani, Elia
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-01 13:04 Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
17-01 12:58 Gaviria, Fernando
(Movistar Team)
17-01 12:58 González, Abner
(Movistar Team)
17-01 12:58 Lazkano, Oier
(Movistar Team)
17-01 12:58 Rangel, Vinicius
(Movistar Team)
17-01 12:58 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
17-01 12:58 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
17-01 12:55 Evenepoel, Remco
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
17-01 12:55 Hirt, Jan
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
17-01 12:55 Lampaert, Yves
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
17-01 12:55 Mørkøv, Michael
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
17-01 12:55 Serry, Pieter
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
06-01 13:48 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
03-01 10:33 Bernal, Egan
(INEOS Grenadiers)

Vuelta a San Juan

Starts on | Riders: 155 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Soudal - Quick-Step

1 Evenepoel, Remco
2 Hirt, Jan
3 Jakobsen, Fabio
4 Lampaert, Yves
5 Mørkøv, Michael
6 Serry, Pieter

BORA - hansgrohe

11 Bennett, Sam
12 Higuita, Sergio
13 Koch, Jonas
14 Lipowitz, Florian
15 Mullen, Ryan
16 Poppel, Danny van

Trek - Segafredo

21 Aberasturi, Jon
22 Cataldo, Dario
24 Simmons, Quinn
25 Tolhoek, Antwan
26 Vacek, Mathias

Astana Qazaqstan Team

31 Syritsa, Gleb
32 Natarov, Yuriy
33 Tejada, Harold
34 Gidich, Yevgeniy
35 Lopez, Harold Martin
36 Zeits, Andrey

Movistar Team

41 Gaviria, Fernando
42 González, Abner
43 Lazkano, Oier
44 Rangel, Vinicius
45 Rubio, Einer
46 Torres, Albert

Team DSM

51 Andresen, Tobias Lund
52 Brenner, Marco
53 Hvideberg, Jonas
54 Märkl, Niklas
55 Vermaerke, Kevin
56 Welsford, Sam

INEOS Grenadiers

61 Bernal, Egan
62 Ganna, Filippo
63 Narváez, Jhonatan
64 Martínez, Daniel
65 Rivera, Brandon
66 Viviani, Elia

Israel - Premier Tech

71 Frigo, Marco
72 Nizzolo, Giacomo
73 Reynders, Jens
74 Riccitello, Matthew
75 Williams, Stephen
76 Zabel, Rick

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

81 Bais, Davide
82 Bevilacqua, Simone
83 Fetter, Erik
84 Lonardi, Giovanni
85 Raccani, Simone
86 Sevilla, Diego Pablo

Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè

91 Bonillo, Iker
92 Magli, Filippo
93 Petrucci, Mattia
94 Santaromita, Alessandro
95 Tarozzi, Manuele
96 Zanoncello, Enrico

Team Corratec

101 Viviani, Attilio
102 Gandin, Stefano
103 Konychev, Alexander
104 Stojnić, Veljko
105 Quarterman, Charlie
106 Tivani, German Nicolás

APHotels and Resorts - Tavira

111 Fernández, Delio
112 Trueba, Alvaro
113 Fernandes, Venceslau
114 Simão, Rúben
115 Lourenço, Rafael
116 Salgueiro, Carlos

TotalEnergies

121 Bodnar, Maciej
122 Cras, Steff
123 Grellier, Fabien
124 Jousseaume, Alan
125 Oss, Daniel
126 Sagan, Peter

Selección Argentina

131 Richeze, Maximiliano
132 Contte, Tomas
133 Mendez, Marcos
134 Lopez, Franco German
135 Dundic, Lukas
136 Rodriguez, Jean Ignacio

Selección Italia

141 Boscaro, Davide
142 Lamon, Francesco
143 Pinazzi, Mattia
144 Scartezzini, Michele
145 Bertazzo, Liam
146 Moro, Manlio

Municipalidad de Rawson

151 Díaz, Rodrigo
152 Videla, Daniel
153 Castro, Kevin
154 Mendez, Marcelo
155 Aguirre, Sergio
156 Gordillo, Pedro

Municipalidad de Pocito

161 Ramos, Rubén
162 Reyes, José
163 Melivillo, Juan
164 Velardez, Leandro
165 Lopez, Federico
166 Escuela, Ricardo

Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan

171 Dotti, Juan Pablo
172 Paredes, César Nicolás
173 Cobarrubia, Leonardo
174 Snihur, Maximiliano
175 Ruiz, Hugo
176 Kalejmann, Mateo

Chimbas Te Quiero

181 Contreras, Emiliano
182 Messineo, Leandro
183 Richeze, Mauro
184 Gonzalez, Pedro
185 Alvarez, Dario
186 Durán, Alejandro

Gremios por el Deporte - Cutral Co

191 Rosas, Laureano
192 Ibarra, Emiliano
193 Navarrete, Maximiliano
194 Quilci, Alejandro
195 Paez, Mauricio
196 Traico, Nicolas

Agrupación Virgen de Fátima - San Juan Biker Motos

201 Tivani, Gerardo
202 Juárez, Daniel
203 Buchanan, Franco
204 Dominguez, Mauricio
205 Martínez, Wladimir
206 Gil, Angel

Team Medellin - EPM

211 Duarte, Fabio
212 Jamaica, Javier Ernesto
213 Sevilla, Oscar
214 Ocampo, Victor
215 Lopez, Miguel Angel
216 Sanchez, Brayan

Team Banco Guayaquil - Ecuador

221 Rosero, Nixon Efrain
222 Haro, Wilson
223 Quinteros, Alexis
224 Gutierrez, Carlos Alberto
225 Pita, Cristian
226 Montoya, Cristhian

Panamá es Cultura y Valores

231 Archibold, Franklin
232 Espinoza, Bolivar
233 Strah, Alex Antonio
234 Gomez, Yelko
235 Ruiz, Bredio
236 Jurado, Christofer

Selección Chile

241 Rodríguez, José Luis
242 Rojas, Vicente
243 Cabrera, Nicolás
244 Kotsakis, Francisco
245 Quintana, Hector
246 Lira, Manuel

Selección Uruguay

251 Fagundez, Eric Antonio
252 Mendez, Fernando
253 Asconeguy, Roderick
254 Soares De Lima, Nahuel
255 Caorsi, Juan
256 Hernandez, Nahuel