Added Removed

25-01 21:06 Evtushenko, Alexander
(Selección Rusia)
25-01 21:06 Ilchenko, Vladimir
(Selección Rusia)
25-01 21:06 Maikin, Roman
(Cambodia Cycling Academy)
25-01 21:06 Mamykin, Matvey
(Cambodia Cycling Academy)
25-01 21:06 Rostovtsev, Sergey
(Selección Rusia)
25-01 21:06 Stash, Mamyr
(Selección Rusia)
25-01 21:02 Lucero, Alfredo
(Transportes Puertas de Cuyo)
25-01 21:02 Ramos, Duilio
(Selección Argentina)
25-01 21:00 Alvarez, Darío
(SEP San Juan)
25-01 21:00 Lisa, Matias
(SEP San Juan)
25-01 21:00 Soto, Carlos
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima - Saddledrunk)
25-01 20:55 Alonso, Mikel
(Fundación - Orbea)
25-01 20:55 Aristi, Mikel
(Fundación - Orbea)
25-01 20:55 Fernández, Rubén
(Fundación - Orbea)
25-01 14:12 Appollonio, Davide
(Amore e Vita)
25-01 14:12 Marchesini, Riccardo
(Amore e Vita)
25-01 14:12 Tizza, Marco
(Amore e Vita)
25-01 14:12 Zullo, Antonio
(Amore e Vita)
25-01 13:39 Bais, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
25-01 13:39 Flórez, Miguel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
25-01 13:39 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
25-01 13:39 Pellaud, Simon
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
25-01 13:39 Ravanelli, Simone
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
24-01 18:14 Becerra, Edwin
(Selección Venezuela)
24-01 18:13 Campos, Roniel
(Selección Venezuela)
24-01 17:10 Busato, Matteo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
24-01 17:10 Di Renzo, Andrea
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
24-01 17:10 Garosio, Andrea
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
24-01 17:10 Marengo, Umberto
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
24-01 17:10 Visconti, Giovanni
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
24-01 17:10 Wackermann, Luca
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
23-01 17:48 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
23-01 17:48 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
22-01 10:52 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
22-01 10:52 Filosi, Iuri
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
22-01 10:52 Maestri, Mirco
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
22-01 10:52 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
22-01 10:52 Zaccanti, Filippo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
22-01 3:00 Brito, Felipe Aparecido
(Selección Brasil)
22-01 3:00 Finkler, Leonardo
(Selección Brasil)
22-01 3:00 Ladewig Quadri, Renan
(Selección Brasil)
22-01 3:00 Rangel, Vinicius
(Selección Brasil)
22-01 2:56 Ferreira, Alessandro
(Selección Brasil)
22-01 2:56 Gohr, Andre Eduardo
(Selección Brasil)
22-01 2:52 Alarcon, Jose
(Selección Venezuela)
22-01 2:52 Campos, Roniel
(Selección Venezuela)
22-01 2:52 Martinez, Clever
(Selección Venezuela)
22-01 2:52 Paredes, Anderson
(Selección Venezuela)
22-01 2:52 Rojas, Maximo
(Selección Venezuela)
22-01 2:52 Rujano, José
(Selección Venezuela)
22-01 2:49 Limaylla, Alexey
(Selección Perú)
22-01 2:49 Ruiz, Hugo Nestor
(Selección Perú)
22-01 2:49 Ruiz, Robinson
(Selección Perú)
22-01 2:46 Garate, César Enrique
(Selección Perú)
22-01 2:46 Navarro, Royner
(Selección Perú)
22-01 2:46 Quispe, Alain
(Selección Perú)
22-01 2:38 Archibold, Franklin
(Selección Panamá)
22-01 2:38 Castelblanco, Jorge
(Selección Panamá)
22-01 2:38 Espinoza, Bolivar
(Selección Panamá)
22-01 2:38 Jurado, Cristoff
(Selección Panamá)
22-01 2:38 Lorenzo, Abdul
(Selección Panamá)
22-01 2:38 Samudio, Carlos
(Selección Panamá)
22-01 2:33 Basso, Leonardo
(Team INEOS)
22-01 2:33 Lamon, Francesco
(Selección Italia)
22-01 2:33 Milan, Jonathan
(Cycling Team Friuli)
22-01 2:33 Plebani, Davide
(Selección Italia)
22-01 2:33 Scartezzini, Michele
(Biesse Carrera)
22-01 2:29 Bazan, Oscar
(Selección Argentina)
22-01 2:29 Gaday, Lucas
(Selección Argentina)
22-01 2:29 Montes, Francisco
(Selección Argentina)
22-01 2:29 Obando, Renzo
(Selección Argentina)
22-01 2:27 Cianci, Sebastián
(Selección Argentina)
22-01 2:27 Curuchet, Juan Ignacio
(Selección Argentina)
22-01 2:27 Fraysse, Augustin
(Selección Argentina)
22-01 2:22 Bogdanovics, Maris
(Amore e Vita)
22-01 2:22 Simão, Rúben
(Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
22-01 2:20 Figueiredo, Frederico
(Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
22-01 2:20 Grigorev, Aleksandr
(Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
22-01 2:20 Marque, Alejandro
(Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
22-01 2:20 Martingil, César
(Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
22-01 2:20 Trueba, Alvaro
(Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
22-01 2:19 Camargo, Diego
(Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
22-01 2:19 Casallas, Jeisson
(Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
22-01 2:19 Lukševics, Viesturs
(Amore e Vita)
22-01 2:19 Mendoza, Omar
(Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
22-01 2:19 Muñoz, William
(Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
22-01 2:19 Quiroz, Oscar
(Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
22-01 2:19 Soto, Nelson
(Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas)
22-01 2:16 Contreras, Emiliano
(Transportes Puertas de Cuyo)
22-01 2:16 Díaz, Daniel
(Transportes Puertas de Cuyo)
22-01 2:16 Díaz, Darío
(Transportes Puertas de Cuyo)
22-01 2:16 Ibarra, Emiliano
(Transportes Puertas de Cuyo)
22-01 2:16 Lucero, Alfredo
(Transportes Puertas de Cuyo)
22-01 2:16 Messineo, Leandro
(Transportes Puertas de Cuyo)
22-01 2:16 Richeze, Mauro
(Transportes Puertas de Cuyo)
22-01 2:16 Rosas, Laureano
(Transportes Puertas de Cuyo)
22-01 2:09 Gomez, Oscar
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima - Saddledrunk)
22-01 2:09 Lisa, Matias
(SEP San Juan)
22-01 2:09 Lucero, Héctor
(SEP San Juan)
22-01 2:09 Soto, Carlos
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima - Saddledrunk)
22-01 2:05 Cobarrubia, Leonardo
(SEP San Juan)
22-01 2:05 Durán, Alejandro
(SEP San Juan)
22-01 2:05 Maggiora, Matías
(SEP San Juan)
22-01 2:05 Prado Nazaret, Magno
(SEP San Juan)
22-01 1:56 Alvarez, Darío
(SEP San Juan)
22-01 1:56 Dotti, Juan Pablo
(SEP San Juan)
22-01 1:56 Lucero, Daniel
(Municipalidad de Rawson)
22-01 1:56 Quilci, Alejandro
(Municipalidad de Rawson)
22-01 1:56 Rodriguez, Leonardo
(Municipalidad de Rawson)
22-01 1:56 Toloza, Efraín
(SEP San Juan)
22-01 1:49 Aguirre, Sergio
(Municipalidad de Rawson)
22-01 1:49 Castro, Kevin
(Municipalidad de Rawson)
22-01 1:49 Cattapán, Facundo
(Municipalidad de Rawson)
22-01 1:49 Gordillo, Pedro
(Municipalidad de Rawson)
22-01 1:46 Juárez, Daniel
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima - Saddledrunk)
22-01 1:46 Juárez, Gabriel
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima - Saddledrunk)
22-01 1:45 Escuela, Ricardo
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima - Saddledrunk)
22-01 1:45 Naranjo, Nicolás
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima - Saddledrunk)
22-01 1:45 Tivani, Nicolás
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima - Saddledrunk)
22-01 1:45 Velardez, Leandro
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima - Saddledrunk)
22-01 1:43 Ramos, Duilio
(Selección Argentina)
22-01 1:42 Atencio, Gerardo
(Municipalidad de Pocito)
22-01 1:42 Contte, Tomas
(Municipalidad de Pocito)
22-01 1:42 Navarrete, Maximiliano
(Municipalidad de Pocito)
22-01 1:42 Ramos, Rubén
(Municipalidad de Pocito)
22-01 1:42 Tivani, Gerardo
(Municipalidad de Pocito)
22-01 1:37 Hernández, José Tito
(Team Medellín)
22-01 1:37 Melivillo, Juan
(Municipalidad de Pocito)
22-01 1:37 Reyes, José
(Municipalidad de Pocito)
22-01 1:37 Sanchez, Brayan
(Team Medellín)
22-01 1:34 Paredes, Nicolás
(Team Medellín)
22-01 1:34 Roldán, Weimar
(Team Medellín)
22-01 1:34 Vargas, Walter
(Team Medellín)
22-01 1:32 Aranburu, Jokin
(Fundación - Orbea)
22-01 1:32 Aristi, Mikel
(Fundación - Orbea)
22-01 1:32 Ballarín, Iker
(Fundación - Orbea)
22-01 1:32 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Fundación - Orbea)
22-01 1:32 Cuadrado, Unai
(Fundación - Orbea)
22-01 1:32 Fernández, Rubén
(Fundación - Orbea)
22-01 1:32 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Fundación - Orbea)
22-01 1:29 Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
22-01 1:29 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
22-01 1:29 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
22-01 1:29 Gatto, Oscar
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
22-01 1:29 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
22-01 1:29 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
22-01 1:29 Poljański, Paweł
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
22-01 1:29 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
22-01 1:29 Stojnić, Veljko
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
22-01 1:29 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
22-01 1:29 Visconti, Giovanni
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
21-01 23:08 Elosegui, Iñigo
(Movistar Team)
21-01 23:08 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
21-01 23:08 Mora, Sebastián
(Movistar Team)
21-01 23:08 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
20-01 11:43 Bohli, Tom
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-01 11:43 McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-01 11:43 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-01 11:43 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-01 23:22 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
11-01 23:22 Britton, Rob
(Rally Cycling)
11-01 23:22 Brown, Nate
(Rally Cycling)
11-01 23:22 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally Cycling)
11-01 23:22 Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
11-01 23:22 Mannion, Gavin
(Rally Cycling)
11-01 23:22 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally Cycling)
11-01 23:22 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Movistar Team)
11-01 23:21 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
11-01 23:21 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
11-01 23:21 Evenepoel, Remco
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-01 23:21 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
11-01 23:21 McCabe, Travis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
11-01 23:21 Schelling, Patrick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
11-01 23:21 Sevilla, Oscar
(Team Medellín)
11-01 23:21 Vahtra, Norman
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
11-01 23:20 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
11-01 23:20 Barceló, Fernando
(Cofidis)
11-01 23:20 Benfatto, Marco
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
11-01 23:20 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis)
11-01 23:20 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis)
10-01 19:08 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
03-01 13:57 Ganna, Filippo
(Team INEOS)
28-12 21:07 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
23-12 12:35 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
20-12 15:17 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-12 15:17 Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
20-12 15:17 Richeze, Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-12 15:17 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)

Vuelta a San Juan

Starts on | Riders: 168 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Movistar Team

1 Betancur, Carlos
2 Mora, Sebastián
3 Elosegui, Iñigo
4 Jacobs, Johan
5 Oliveira, Nelson
6 Sepúlveda, Eduardo

Bora - Hansgrohe

11 Sagan, Peter
12 Bodnar, Maciej
13 Fabbro, Matteo
14 Gatto, Oscar
15 Oss, Daniel
16 Poljański, Paweł

Cofidis

21 Laporte, Christophe
22 Martin, Guillaume
23 Maté, Luis Angel
24 Allegaert, Piet
25 Lemoine, Cyril
26 Barceló, Fernando

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

31 Alaphilippe, Julian
32 Evenepoel, Remco
33 Hodeg, Alvaro
34 Serry, Pieter
35 Stybar, Zdenek
36 Lerberghe, Bert Van

Israel Start-Up Nation

41 Barbier, Rudy
42 Einhorn, Itamar
43 Hofstetter, Hugo
44 Schelling, Patrick
45 Vahtra, Norman
46 McCabe, Travis

UAE Team Emirates

51 Gaviria, Fernando
52 Bohli, Tom
53 McNulty, Brandon
54 Molano, Sebastián
55 Richeze, Maximiliano
56 Troia, Oliviero

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

61 Belletti, Manuel
62 Bais, Mattia
63 Flórez, Miguel
64 Frapporti, Mattia
65 Pellaud, Simon
66 Ravanelli, Simone

Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè

71 Benfatto, Marco
72 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
73 Filosi, Iuri
74 Maestri, Mirco
75 Tonelli, Alessandro
76 Zaccanti, Filippo

Fundación - Orbea

81 Alonso, Mikel
82 Goikoetxea, Peio
83 Aranburu, Jokin
84 Bravo, Garikoitz
85 Ballarín, Iker
86 Cuadrado, Unai

Vini Zabù - KTM

91 Stojnić, Veljko
92 Marengo, Umberto
93 Busato, Matteo
94 Wackermann, Luca
95 Garosio, Andrea
96 Di Renzo, Andrea

Rally Cycling

101 Britton, Rob
102 Brown, Nate
104 Carpenter, Robin
104 Joyce, Colin
105 Mannion, Gavin
106 Murphy, Kyle

Amore e Vita

111 Appollonio, Davide
112 Tizza, Marco
113 Marchesini, Riccardo
114 Zullo, Antonio
115 Lukševics, Viesturs
116 Bogdanovics, Maris

Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel

121 Figueiredo, Frederico
122 Grigorev, Aleksandr
123 Trueba, Alvaro
124 Martingil, César
125 Simão, Rúben
126 Marque, Alejandro

Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas

131 Quiroz, Oscar
132 Mendoza, Omar
133 Soto, Nelson
134 Camargo, Diego
135 Muñoz, William
136 Casallas, Jeisson

Team Medellín

141 Sevilla, Oscar
142 Roldán, Weimar
143 Paredes, Nicolás
144 Vargas, Walter
145 Sanchez, Brayan
146 Hernández, José Tito

Agrupación Virgen de Fátima - Saddledrunk

151 Tivani, Nicolás
152 Naranjo, Nicolás
153 Escuela, Ricardo
154 Velardez, Leandro
155 Juárez, Daniel
156 Juárez, Gabriel
157 Gomez, Oscar

Municipalidad de Pocito

161 Tivani, Gerardo
162 Navarrete, Maximiliano
163 Melivillo, Juan
164 Atencio, Gerardo
165 Ramos, Rubén
166 Contte, Tomas
167 Reyes, José

Municipalidad de Rawson

171 Aguirre, Sergio
172 Cattapán, Facundo
173 Rodriguez, Leonardo
174 Lucero, Daniel
175 Gordillo, Pedro
176 Quilci, Alejandro
177 Castro, Kevin

SEP San Juan

181 Dotti, Juan Pablo
182 Prado Nazaret, Magno
183 Cobarrubia, Leonardo
184 Durán, Alejandro
185 Toloza, Efraín
186 Maggiora, Matías
187 Lucero, Héctor

Transportes Puertas de Cuyo

191 Messineo, Leandro
192 Díaz, Darío
193 Ibarra, Emiliano
194 Richeze, Mauro
195 Díaz, Daniel
196 Rosas, Laureano
197 Contreras, Emiliano

Selección Argentina

201 Fraysse, Augustin
202 Bazan, Oscar
203 Cianci, Sebastián
204 Gaday, Lucas
205 Montes, Francisco
206 Obando, Renzo
207 Curuchet, Juan Ignacio

Selección Italia

211 Lamon, Francesco
213 Plebani, Davide

Biesse Carrera

212 Scartezzini, Michele

Cycling Team Friuli

214 Milan, Jonathan

Team INEOS

215 Ganna, Filippo
216 Basso, Leonardo

Selección Rusia

221 Evtushenko, Alexander
222 Ilchenko, Vladimir
223 Stash, Mamyr
224 Rostovtsev, Sergey

Cambodia Cycling Academy

225 Maikin, Roman
226 Mamykin, Matvey

Selección Brasil

231 Brito, Felipe Aparecido
232 Finkler, Leonardo
233 Ferreira, Alessandro
234 Rangel, Vinicius
235 Gohr, Andre Eduardo
236 Ladewig Quadri, Renan

Selección Panamá

241 Lorenzo, Abdul
242 Jurado, Cristoff
243 Castelblanco, Jorge
244 Archibold, Franklin
245 Espinoza, Bolivar
246 Samudio, Carlos

Selección Perú

251 Navarro, Royner
252 Ruiz, Hugo Nestor
253 Quispe, Alain
254 Ruiz, Robinson
255 Garate, César Enrique
256 Limaylla, Alexey

Selección Venezuela

261 Alarcon, Jose
262 Becerra, Edwin
263 Martinez, Clever
264 Paredes, Anderson
265 Rojas, Maximo
266 Rujano, José