Added Removed

19-10 12:51 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-10 12:51 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-10 12:50 Archbold, Shane
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
19-10 12:50 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
18-10 17:55 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-10 9:50 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-10 15:42 Bevin, Patrick
(CCC Team)
17-10 15:42 De Marchi, Alessandro
(CCC Team)
17-10 15:42 Geschke, Simon
(CCC Team)
17-10 15:42 Ventoso, Francisco
(CCC Team)
17-10 15:18 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis)
17-10 15:18 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
17-10 11:11 Cubero, Jorge
(Burgos - BH)
17-10 11:11 Vilela, Ricardo
(Burgos - BH)
17-10 10:29 Teuns, Dylan
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
17-10 10:29 Williams, Stephen
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
16-10 11:53 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
16-10 11:53 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
16-10 11:34 Dainese, Alberto
(Team Sunweb)
16-10 11:34 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Team Sunweb)
16-10 11:17 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-10 11:17 Chevrier, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-10 11:17 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-10 11:17 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-10 10:05 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
16-10 10:05 Izagirre, Ion
(Astana Pro Team)
16-10 10:05 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
16-10 10:05 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana Pro Team)
16-10 10:05 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Astana Pro Team)
15-10 10:42 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
15-10 10:42 Baarle, Dylan van
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-10 10:42 Bod, Stefan de
(NTT Pro Cycling)
15-10 10:42 Bole, Grega
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
15-10 10:42 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-10 10:42 Cardis, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
15-10 10:42 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Pro Cycling)
15-10 10:42 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
15-10 10:42 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R La Mondiale)
15-10 10:42 Cort, Magnus
(EF Pro Cycling)
15-10 10:42 Davies, Scott
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
15-10 10:42 De Marchi, Alessandro
(CCC Team)
15-10 10:42 Dlamini, Nic
(NTT Pro Cycling)
15-10 10:42 Docker, Mitch
(EF Pro Cycling)
15-10 10:42 Dyball, Benjamin
(NTT Pro Cycling)
15-10 10:42 Fraile, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
15-10 10:42 Gall, Felix
(Team Sunweb)
15-10 10:42 García Cortina, Iván
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
15-10 10:42 Gasparotto, Enrico
(NTT Pro Cycling)
15-10 10:42 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
15-10 10:42 Gołaś, Michał
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-10 10:42 Henao, Sebastián
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-10 10:42 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
15-10 10:42 Hirt, Jan
(CCC Team)
15-10 10:42 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
15-10 10:42 Inkelaar, Kevin
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
15-10 10:42 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(NTT Pro Cycling)
15-10 10:42 Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
15-10 10:42 King, Ben
(NTT Pro Cycling)
15-10 10:42 Knees, Christian
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-10 10:42 Kudus, Merhawi
(Astana Pro Team)
15-10 10:42 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-10 10:42 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-10 10:42 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
15-10 10:42 Ligthart, Pim
(Total Direct Energie)
15-10 10:42 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-10 10:42 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
15-10 10:42 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Total Direct Energie)
15-10 10:42 Martens, Paul
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
15-10 10:42 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
15-10 10:42 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis)
15-10 10:42 Owen, Logan
(EF Pro Cycling)
15-10 10:42 Paluta, Michał
(CCC Team)
15-10 10:42 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis)
15-10 10:42 Plus, Laurens De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
15-10 10:42 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
15-10 10:42 Rivera, Brandon
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-10 10:42 Roche, Nicolas
(Team Sunweb)
15-10 10:42 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-10 10:42 Sajnok, Szymon
(CCC Team)
15-10 10:42 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-10 10:42 Sicard, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
15-10 10:42 Simon, Julien
(Total Direct Energie)
15-10 10:42 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana Pro Team)
15-10 10:42 Stork, Florian
(Team Sunweb)
15-10 10:42 Sutherland, Rory
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
15-10 10:42 Tanfield, Harry
(AG2R La Mondiale)
15-10 10:42 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
15-10 10:42 Valgren, Michael
(NTT Pro Cycling)
15-10 10:42 Vingegaard, Jonas
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
15-10 10:42 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
15-10 10:42 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(CCC Team)
15-10 10:42 Wright, Fred
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
15-10 10:42 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-10 10:42 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
15-10 10:10 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
15-10 10:10 Elissonde, Kenny
(Trek - Segafredo)
15-10 10:10 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
15-10 10:10 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
15-10 10:10 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
15-10 10:10 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
15-10 10:10 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
15-10 10:08 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
15-10 9:50 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
15-10 9:50 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
15-10 9:50 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
15-10 9:50 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
15-10 9:50 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
15-10 9:34 Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-10 9:34 Schultz, Nick
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-10 9:34 Scotson, Callum
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-10 9:34 Smith, Dion
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-10 9:34 Stannard, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-10 2:35 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-10 2:35 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-10 23:50 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-10 23:50 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-10 22:31 Peters, Nans
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-10 19:07 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-10 11:39 Bagioli, Andrea
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
14-10 11:39 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
14-10 11:39 Garrison, Ian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
14-10 11:39 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
14-10 11:39 Vansevenant, Mauri
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
14-10 10:15 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
14-10 10:15 Cubero, Jorge
(Burgos - BH)
14-10 10:15 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
14-10 10:15 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
13-10 23:48 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Pro Cycling)
12-10 23:19 Mareczko, Jakub
(CCC Team)
12-10 23:17 Garderen, Tejay van
(EF Pro Cycling)
11-10 9:50 Landa, Mikel
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
11-10 9:50 Mohorič, Matej
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
11-10 9:50 Poels, Wout
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
11-10 9:50 Teuns, Dylan
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
10-10 15:36 Urán, Rigoberto
(EF Pro Cycling)
09-10 16:47 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-10 16:45 Buitrago, Santiago
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
09-10 16:45 García Cortina, Iván
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
09-10 16:45 King, Ben
(NTT Pro Cycling)
09-10 16:45 Mäder, Gino
(NTT Pro Cycling)
09-10 16:39 Chaves, Esteban
(Mitchelton - Scott)
09-10 16:39 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Mitchelton - Scott)
09-10 16:34 Martínez, Dani
(EF Pro Cycling)
09-10 15:55 Badilatti, Matteo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-10 15:55 Martin, Dan
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-10 15:55 Piccoli, James
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-10 15:55 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-10 15:54 Bennett, Sam
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
09-10 15:54 Sajnok, Szymon
(CCC Team)
09-10 15:54 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
09-10 15:53 Barceló, Fernando
(Cofidis)
09-10 15:53 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis)
09-10 15:52 Barta, Will
(CCC Team)
09-10 15:52 Zimmermann, Georg
(CCC Team)
09-10 15:44 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
09-10 15:43 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
09-10 15:43 Osorio, Juan Felipe
(Burgos - BH)
09-10 15:43 Smit, Willie
(Burgos - BH)
09-10 15:42 Chevrier, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
09-10 15:42 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R La Mondiale)
09-10 15:42 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana Pro Team)
09-10 15:42 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana Pro Team)
09-10 2:23 Cardis, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
09-10 2:23 Ferron, Valentin
(Total Direct Energie)
09-10 2:23 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
09-10 2:23 Goossens, Kobe
(Lotto Soudal)
09-10 2:23 Ourselin, Paul
(Total Direct Energie)
09-10 2:20 Bevin, Patrick
(CCC Team)
09-10 2:20 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
09-10 2:20 McCarthy, Jay
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-10 23:29 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
08-10 23:07 Aru, Fabio
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-10 23:07 Henao, Sergio
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-10 23:07 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-10 19:43 Archbold, Shane
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-10 19:43 Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-10 19:43 Vansevenant, Mauri
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-10 10:38 Henao, Sebastián
(INEOS Grenadiers)
08-10 10:38 Knees, Christian
(INEOS Grenadiers)
07-10 19:29 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
07-10 19:29 Amezqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
07-10 19:29 Bagües, Aritz
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
07-10 19:29 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
07-10 19:29 García, Jhojan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
07-10 19:29 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
07-10 19:29 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
07-10 19:29 Sáez, Héctor
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
07-10 19:29 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
04-10 17:30 Woods, Mike
(EF Pro Cycling)
04-10 17:29 Amador, Andrey
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-10 17:29 Carapaz, Richard
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-10 17:29 Froome, Chris
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-10 17:28 Bennett, George
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
04-10 17:28 Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
04-10 17:28 Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
04-10 17:28 Kuss, Sepp
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
04-10 17:28 Plus, Laurens De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
04-10 17:28 Roglič, Primož
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
30-09 11:51 Aranburu, Alex
(Astana Pro Team)
29-09 0:40 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
29-09 0:40 De La Parte, Víctor
(CCC Team)
29-09 0:40 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
29-09 0:40 Haga, Chad
(Team Sunweb)
29-09 0:40 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
29-09 0:40 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-09 0:40 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
29-09 0:40 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
29-09 0:40 Thijssen, Gerben
(Lotto Soudal)
29-09 0:40 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
29-09 0:40 Zakarin, Ilnur
(CCC Team)
18-09 19:02 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
22-07 16:52 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
22-07 16:52 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
22-07 16:52 Arensman, Thymen
(Team Sunweb)
22-07 16:52 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
22-07 16:52 Aru, Fabio
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-07 16:52 Barbero, Carlos
(NTT Pro Cycling)
22-07 16:52 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
22-07 16:52 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-07 16:52 Dainese, Alberto
(Team Sunweb)
22-07 16:52 De La Cruz, David
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-07 16:52 De La Parte, Víctor
(CCC Team)
22-07 16:52 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
22-07 16:52 Donovan, Mark
(Team Sunweb)
22-07 16:52 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
22-07 16:52 Formolo, Davide
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-07 16:52 Gall, Felix
(Team Sunweb)
22-07 16:52 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-07 16:52 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
22-07 16:52 Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
22-07 16:52 Gesink, Robert
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
22-07 16:52 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
22-07 16:52 Haga, Chad
(Team Sunweb)
22-07 16:52 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
22-07 16:52 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
22-07 16:52 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
22-07 16:52 Hivert, Jonathan
(Total Direct Energie)
22-07 16:52 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
22-07 16:52 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
22-07 16:52 Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
22-07 16:52 Landa, Mikel
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
22-07 16:52 Lopez, Juan Pedro
(Trek - Segafredo)
22-07 16:52 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
22-07 16:52 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
22-07 16:52 Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
22-07 16:52 Mas, Enric
(Movistar Team)
22-07 16:52 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
22-07 16:52 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
22-07 16:52 Nieve, Mikel
(Mitchelton - Scott)
22-07 16:52 Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-07 16:52 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-07 16:52 Power, Robert
(Team Sunweb)
22-07 16:52 Ries, Michel
(Trek - Segafredo)
22-07 16:52 Roche, Nicolas
(Team Sunweb)
22-07 16:52 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
22-07 16:52 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
22-07 16:52 Salmon, Martin
(Team Sunweb)
22-07 16:52 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
22-07 16:52 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
22-07 16:52 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
22-07 16:52 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
22-07 16:52 Sosa, Ivan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
22-07 16:52 Storer, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
22-07 16:52 Stork, Florian
(Team Sunweb)
22-07 16:52 Urán, Rigoberto
(EF Pro Cycling)
22-07 16:52 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
22-07 16:52 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
22-07 16:52 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
22-07 16:52 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Team Sunweb)
22-07 16:52 Zakarin, Ilnur
(CCC Team)

Vuelta a España

Starts on | Riders: 176 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team Jumbo - Visma

1 Roglič, Primož
2 Bennett, George
3 Dumoulin, Tom
4 Gesink, Robert
5 Hofstede, Lennard
6 Kuss, Sepp
7 Martens, Paul
8 Vingegaard, Jonas

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

11 Bennett, Sam
12 Bagioli, Andrea
13 Cattaneo, Mattia
14 Garrison, Ian
15 Mørkøv, Michael
16 Steimle, Jannik
17 Stybar, Zdenek
18 Cavagna, Rémi

UAE Team Emirates

21 De La Cruz, David
22 Costa, Rui
23 Formolo, Davide
24 Henao, Sergio
25 Philipsen, Jasper
26 Riabushenko, Alexandr
27 Oliveira, Ivo
28 Oliveira, Rui

Trek - Segafredo

31 Lopez, Juan Pedro
32 Moschetti, Matteo
33 Kort, Koen de
34 Eg, Niklas
35 Elissonde, Kenny
36 Kamp, Alexander
37 Liepiņš, Emīls
38 Ries, Michel

Team Sunweb

41 Power, Robert
42 Arensman, Thymen
43 Donovan, Mark
44 Kanter, Max
45 Salmon, Martin
46 Storer, Michael
47 Wilder, Ilan Van
48 Sütterlin, Jasha

Astana Pro Team

51 Vlasov, Aleksandr
52 Aranburu, Alex
53 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
54 Fraile, Omar
55 Izagirre, Ion
56 Kudus, Merhawi
57 Izagirre, Gorka
58 Sanchez, Luis León

Bora - Hansgrohe

61 Ackermann, Pascal
62 Laas, Martin
63 Grossschartner, Felix
64 McCarthy, Jay
65 Schelling, Ide
66 Schillinger, Andreas
67 Schwarzmann, Michael
68 Selig, Rüdiger

INEOS Grenadiers

71 Froome, Chris
72 Carapaz, Richard
73 Amador, Andrey
74 Gołaś, Michał
75 Rivera, Brandon
76 Sosa, Ivan
77 Baarle, Dylan van
78 Wurf, Cameron

Mitchelton - Scott

81 Chaves, Esteban
82 Grmay, Tsgabu
83 Nieve, Mikel
84 Schultz, Nick
85 Scotson, Callum
86 Smith, Dion
87 Stannard, Robert
88 Edmondson, Alexander

Groupama - FDJ

91 Pinot, Thibaut
92 Armirail, Bruno
93 Delage, Mickaël
94 Gaudu, David
95 Ladagnous, Matthieu
96 Le Gac, Olivier
97 Roux, Anthony
98 Seigle, Romain

EF Pro Cycling

101 Martínez, Dani
102 Carthy, Hugh
103 Docker, Mitch
104 Cort, Magnus
105 Owen, Logan
106 Berg, Julius van den
107 Garderen, Tejay van
108 Woods, Mike

Team Bahrain - McLaren

111 Poels, Wout
112 Bole, Grega
113 Buitrago, Santiago
114 Davies, Scott
115 Inkelaar, Kevin
116 Mohorič, Matej
117 Wright, Fred
118 Williams, Stephen

AG2R La Mondiale

121 Champoussin, Clément
122 Frank, Mathias
123 Geniez, Alexandre
124 Godon, Dorian
125 Peters, Nans
126 Tanfield, Harry
127 Jauregui, Quentin
128 Domont, Axel

CCC Team

131 Geschke, Simon
132 Barta, Will
133 Hirt, Jan
134 Mareczko, Jakub
135 Paluta, Michał
136 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
137 Zimmermann, Georg
138 Ventoso, Francisco

Lotto Soudal

141 Wellens, Tim
142 Thijssen, Gerben
143 Dewulf, Stan
144 Goossens, Kobe
145 Marczyński, Tomasz
146 Mertz, Rémy
147 Sande, Tosh Van der
148 Moer, Brent Van

Cofidis

151 Martin, Guillaume
152 Barceló, Fernando
153 Berhane, Natnael
154 Herrada, José
155 Lafay, Victor
156 Maté, Luis Angel
157 Morin, Emmanuel
158 Périchon, Pierre-Luc

NTT Pro Cycling

161 Barbero, Carlos
162 Bod, Stefan de
163 Dlamini, Nic
164 Dyball, Benjamin
165 Gasparotto, Enrico
166 Valgren, Michael
167 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
168 Mäder, Gino

Movistar Team

171 Valverde, Alejandro
172 Arcas, Jorge
173 Erviti, Imanol
174 Mas, Enric
175 Oliveira, Nelson
176 Rojas, José Joaquín
177 Soler, Marc
178 Verona, Carlos

Israel Start-Up Nation

181 Martin, Dan
182 Goldstein, Omer
183 Hollenstein, Reto
184 Piccoli, James
185 Räim, Mihkel
186 Renard, Alexis
187 Sutherland, Rory
188 Badilatti, Matteo

Total Direct Energie

191 Terpstra, Niki
192 Manzin, Lorrenzo
193 Ferron, Valentin
194 Hivert, Jonathan
195 Ligthart, Pim
196 Ourselin, Paul
197 Sicard, Romain
198 Simon, Julien

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

201 Lastra, Jonathan
202 Aberasturi, Jon
203 Amezqueta, Julen
204 Bagües, Aritz
205 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
206 García, Jhojan
207 Sáez, Héctor
208 Serrano, Gonzalo

Burgos - BH

211 Madrazo, Angel
212 Bol, Jetse
213 Cabedo, Oscar
214 Ezquerra, Jesús
215 Molenaar, Alex
216 Osorio, Juan Felipe
217 Smit, Willie
218 Vilela, Ricardo