Added Removed

19-02 19:01 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry
(Equipo Euskadi)
19-02 18:59 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally UHC Cycling)
19-02 18:59 Ellsay, Nigel
(Rally UHC Cycling)
19-02 18:57 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-02 18:54 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
19-02 18:54 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
19-02 17:09 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-02 14:15 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF)
19-02 14:15 Wackermann, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF)
19-02 10:18 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
19-02 10:18 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally UHC Cycling)
19-02 10:18 Ellsay, Nigel
(Rally UHC Cycling)
19-02 10:18 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally UHC Cycling)
19-02 10:16 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
19-02 10:16 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
19-02 10:16 Intxausti, Beñat
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
19-02 10:14 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
19-02 10:14 Sureda, Jaume
(Burgos - BH)
19-02 0:37 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-02 0:37 Ermenault, Corentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-02 0:37 Fournier, Marc
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-02 0:37 Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-02 0:37 Lammertink, Steven
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-02 0:37 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-02 0:37 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-02 0:37 Rolland, Pierre
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-02 0:37 Turgis, Jimmy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
18-02 18:11 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
18-02 18:11 Tier, Floris De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
18-02 13:27 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-02 13:27 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-02 13:27 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-02 13:27 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-02 13:23 Aranburu, Alex
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
18-02 13:23 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
18-02 13:23 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
18-02 13:23 Pardilla, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
18-02 13:21 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
18-02 13:21 Williams, Stephen
(Bahrain - Merida)
17-02 19:19 Cubero, Jorge
(Burgos - BH)
17-02 19:19 Lopez, Daniel
(Burgos - BH)
17-02 19:19 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
17-02 19:19 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
17-02 19:19 Sureda, Jaume
(Burgos - BH)
17-02 19:17 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
17-02 19:17 Fernández, Rubén
(Movistar Team)
17-02 19:17 Prades, Eduard
(Movistar Team)
17-02 19:17 Roelandts, Jürgen
(Movistar Team)
17-02 19:17 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
17-02 19:17 Valls, Rafael
(Movistar Team)
17-02 19:17 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
16-02 14:59 Britton, Rob
(Rally UHC Cycling)
16-02 14:59 Vos, Adam de
(Rally UHC Cycling)
15-02 23:55 Azurmendi, Ibai
(Equipo Euskadi)
15-02 23:55 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
15-02 23:55 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
15-02 23:55 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
15-02 23:55 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
15-02 23:55 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
15-02 23:55 Cuadrado, Unai
(Equipo Euskadi)
15-02 23:55 Hatsuyama, Sho
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
15-02 23:55 Higuita, Sergio
(Equipo Euskadi)
15-02 23:55 Juaristi, Txomin
(Equipo Euskadi)
15-02 23:55 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
15-02 23:55 Lobato, Juan José
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
15-02 23:55 Martin, Gotzon
(Equipo Euskadi)
15-02 23:55 Moser, Moreno
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
15-02 23:55 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
15-02 23:55 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
15-02 23:55 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Equipo Euskadi)
15-02 23:41 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
15-02 23:41 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-02 22:47 Aranburu, Alex
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
06-02 22:47 Banaszek, Alan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
06-02 22:47 Cañellas, Xavier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
06-02 22:47 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
06-02 22:47 Pardilla, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
06-02 22:47 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
06-02 22:47 Soto, Nelson
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
06-02 22:46 Affini, Edoardo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-02 22:46 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
06-02 22:46 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF)
06-02 22:46 Chaves, Esteban
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-02 22:46 Haig, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-02 22:46 Nieve, Mikel
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-02 22:46 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani - CSF)
06-02 22:46 Pessot, Alessandro
(Bardiani - CSF)
06-02 22:46 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
06-02 22:46 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani - CSF)
06-02 22:46 Wackermann, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF)
06-02 22:45 Cherkasov, Nikolai
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
06-02 22:45 Kulikovskiy, Alexandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
06-02 22:45 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
06-02 22:45 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
06-02 22:45 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
06-02 22:45 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
06-02 22:45 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
06-02 22:44 Anderson, Ryan
(Rally UHC Cycling)
06-02 22:44 Britton, Rob
(Rally UHC Cycling)
06-02 22:44 Joyce, Colin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
06-02 22:44 Mannion, Gavin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
06-02 22:44 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally UHC Cycling)
06-02 22:44 Tuft, Svein
(Rally UHC Cycling)
06-02 22:44 Vos, Adam de
(Rally UHC Cycling)
06-02 22:43 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-02 22:43 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-02 22:43 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-02 22:43 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-02 22:43 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-02 22:43 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-02 22:43 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-02 22:41 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
06-02 22:41 Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-02 22:41 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-02 22:41 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-02 22:41 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
06-02 22:41 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
06-02 22:41 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-02 22:41 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-02 22:41 Rolland, Pierre
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-02 22:41 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
06-02 22:41 Turgis, Jimmy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-02 22:41 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
06-02 22:41 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
06-02 22:40 Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
06-02 22:40 Kuss, Sepp
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
06-02 22:40 Olivier, Daan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
06-02 22:40 Poppel, Danny van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
06-02 22:40 Tier, Floris De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
06-02 22:40 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
06-02 22:40 Vingegaard, Jonas
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
06-02 22:39 Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-02 22:39 Cataldo, Dario
(Astana Pro Team)
06-02 22:39 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-02 22:39 Fernández, Rubén
(Movistar Team)
06-02 22:39 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-02 22:39 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
06-02 22:39 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-02 22:39 Izagirre, Ion
(Astana Pro Team)
06-02 22:39 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
06-02 22:39 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-02 22:39 Montaguti, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-02 22:39 Viel, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-02 22:39 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
06-02 22:39 Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
06-02 22:38 Fernandes, José
(Burgos - BH)
06-02 22:38 Vilela, Ricardo
(Burgos - BH)
06-02 22:33 Agnoli, Valerio
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-02 22:33 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-02 22:33 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-02 22:33 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-02 22:33 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-02 22:33 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-02 22:33 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-02 22:33 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-02 22:33 Pibernik, Luka
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-02 22:33 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-02 22:33 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-02 22:33 Williams, Stephen
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-02 22:32 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-02 22:32 Intxausti, Beñat
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-02 22:32 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-02 22:32 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-02 22:32 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-02 22:32 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-02 22:32 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-02 22:31 Bie, Sean De
(Roompot - Charles)
06-02 22:31 Boom, Lars
(Roompot - Charles)
06-02 22:31 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Charles)
06-02 22:31 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
06-02 22:31 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Charles)
06-02 22:31 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Roompot - Charles)
06-02 22:31 Witte, Matthias De
(Roompot - Charles)
18-01 21:53 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
18-01 21:20 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-01 21:07 Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
10-01 16:26 Bilbao, Pello
(Astana Pro Team)
15-12 19:36 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
06-12 19:10 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana Pro Team)
06-12 17:35 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-12 17:35 Yates, Adam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-12 17:35 Yates, Simon
(Mitchelton - Scott)

Vuelta a Andalucía

Starts on | Riders: 130 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Lotto Soudal

1 Wellens, Tim
2 Marczyński, Tomasz
3 Mertz, Rémy
4 Sande, Tosh Van der
5 Vanendert, Jelle
6 Vanhoucke, Harm
7 Wouters, Enzo

Movistar Team

11 Rojas, José Joaquín
12 Barbero, Carlos
13 Carretero, Héctor
14 Roelandts, Jürgen
15 Prades, Eduard
16 Valls, Rafael
17 Verona, Carlos

Astana Pro Team

21 Sanchez, Luis León
22 Cataldo, Dario
23 Vreese, Laurens De
24 Fuglsang, Jakob
25 Izagirre, Ion
26 Bilbao, Pello
27 Zeits, Andrey

Team Jumbo - Visma

31 Kruijswijk, Steven
32 Kuss, Sepp
33 Olivier, Daan
34 Poppel, Danny van
35 Vingegaard, Jonas
36 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
37 Tolhoek, Antwan

Mitchelton - Scott

41 Yates, Simon
42 Chaves, Esteban
43 Haig, Jack
44 Nieve, Mikel
45 Trentin, Matteo
46 Yates, Adam
47 Affini, Edoardo

Bahrain - Merida

51 Mohoric, Matej
52 García Cortina, Iván
53 Agnoli, Valerio
55 Pibernik, Luka
56 Teuns, Dylan
57 Bole, Grega

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

61 Sprengers, Thomas
62 Willems, Thimo
63 Verwilst, Aaron
64 Planckaert, Edward
65 Warlop, Jordi
67 Gestel, Dries Van

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

71 Winter, Ludwig De
72 Eiking, Odd Christian
73 Kreder, Wesley
74 Martin, Guillaume
75 Pasqualon, Andrea
76 Melsen, Kevin Van
77 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

Gazprom - RusVelo

81 Cherkasov, Nikolai
82 Kulikovskiy, Alexandr
83 Rikunov, Petr
84 Rovny, Ivan
85 Rybalkin, Aleksei
86 Shalunov, Evgeny
87 Vlasov, Aleksandr

Roompot - Charles

91 Boom, Lars
92 Bie, Sean De
93 Lijke, Nick van der
94 Staeyen, Michael Van
95 Witte, Matthias De
96 Riesebeek, Oscar
97 Reinders, Elmar

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

101 Lastra, Jonathan
102 Rodríguez, Cristian
103 Cañellas, Xavier
104 González, David
105 Soto, Nelson
106 Banaszek, Alan
107 Cuadros, Alvaro

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

111 Ermenault, Corentin
112 Fournier, Marc
113 Backer, Bert De
114 Lammertink, Steven
115 Manzin, Lorrenzo
116 Lecroq, Jérémy
117 Genechten, Jonas Van

Rally UHC Cycling

121 Anderson, Ryan
122 Carpenter, Robin
123 Oronte, Emerson
124 Joyce, Colin
125 Mannion, Gavin
126 Murphy, Kyle
127 Tuft, Svein

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè

131 Moser, Moreno
132 Bou, Joan
133 Canola, Marco
134 Hatsuyama, Sho
135 Lobato, Juan José
136 Bagioli, Nicola

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

141 Belletti, Manuel
142 Cattaneo, Mattia
143 Frapporti, Marco
144 Gavazzi, Francesco
145 Masnada, Fausto
146 Montaguti, Matteo
147 Viel, Mattia

Bardiani - CSF

151 Albanese, Vincenzo
152 Carboni, Giovanni
153 Orsini, Umberto
154 Pessot, Alessandro
155 Rota, Lorenzo
156 Tonelli, Alessandro
157 Covili, Luca

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

161 Rodríguez, Oscar
162 Bravo, Garikoitz
163 Iturria, Mikel
164 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
165 Barthe, Cyril
166 Samitier, Sergio
167 Sanz, Enrique

Burgos - BH

171 Fernandes, José
172 Bol, Jetse
173 Rubio, Diego
174 Vilela, Ricardo
175 Lopez, Daniel
176 Cubero, Jorge
177 Madrazo, Angel

Equipo Euskadi

181 Azurmendi, Ibai
182 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry
183 Martin, Gotzon
184 Juaristi, Txomin
185 Higuita, Sergio
186 Soto, Antonio Jesús
187 Cuadrado, Unai