Added Removed

11-02 22:27 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 22:27 El Gouzi, Omar
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 22:27 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 22:27 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 22:27 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 22:27 Modolo, Sacha
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 22:27 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 22:26 Bennassar, Joan
(Manuela Fundación)
11-02 22:26 Casaus, Francisco
(Manuela Fundación)
11-02 22:26 Martorell, Erik
(Manuela Fundación)
11-02 22:26 Mesa, Santiago
(Manuela Fundación)
11-02 22:24 Garcia, Sergio
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 22:24 Viegas, Daniel
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 22:22 Aasvold, Kristian
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 22:22 Coté, Pier-André
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 22:21 Berg, Marijn van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 22:21 Claeys, Dimitri
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-02 22:21 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 22:21 Petilli, Simone
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-02 22:20 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
11-02 18:27 Brunel, Alexys
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-02 18:27 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-02 18:27 Suter, Joel
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-02 18:25 Dens, Tuur
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 18:25 Hesters, Jules
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 18:24 Garcia, Sergio
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 18:20 Ponomar, Andrii
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 18:20 Umba, Santiago
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 18:04 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 18:04 Domingues, André
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 18:04 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 18:04 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-02 18:04 Haller, Marco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-02 18:04 Hindley, Jai
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-02 18:04 Koch, Jonas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-02 18:04 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-02 18:04 Lopez-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 18:04 Lührs, Luis-Joe
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-02 18:04 Navarro, Dani
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 18:01 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 18:01 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 9:51 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 9:51 Alonso, Pablo
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
11-02 9:51 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 9:51 Armstrong, Thomas
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
11-02 9:51 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
11-02 9:51 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 9:51 Braet, Vito
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 9:51 Christian, Mark
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 9:51 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 9:51 Estelrich, Mateu
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
11-02 9:51 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 9:51 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 9:51 Hoyos, Daniel
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
11-02 9:51 Hoyos, Juan Diego
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
11-02 9:51 Jurado, Marcos
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
11-02 9:51 Maestri, Mirco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 9:51 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 9:51 Pestel, Sander De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 9:51 Ropero, Alejandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 9:51 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 9:51 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 9:48 Hautegem, Leander Van
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
11-02 9:47 Alba, Juan Diego
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 9:47 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-02 9:47 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-02 9:47 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 9:47 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-02 9:47 Declerck, Jelle
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
11-02 9:47 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-02 9:47 El Gouzi, Omar
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 9:47 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 9:47 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 9:47 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-02 9:47 Grosu, Eduard
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 9:47 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-02 9:47 Guglielmi, Simon
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-02 9:47 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
11-02 9:47 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 9:47 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-02 9:47 Meens, Johan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
11-02 9:47 Merchan, Didier
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 9:47 Modolo, Sacha
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 9:47 Muñoz, Daniel
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 9:47 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
11-02 9:47 Pajur, Markus
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-02 9:47 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-02 9:47 Rojas, Brandon
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 9:47 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-02 9:47 Schlegel, Michal
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-02 9:47 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 9:47 Tagliani, Filippo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 9:47 Venner, Quintin
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
11-02 9:47 Verre, Alessandro
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-02 9:47 Vigo, Martí
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
11-02 9:47 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
11-02 9:41 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
11-02 9:41 Araiz, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
11-02 9:41 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
11-02 9:41 Carretero, Héctor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
11-02 9:41 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
11-02 9:41 García, Carlos
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
11-02 9:41 Lopez, Jordi
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
11-02 9:41 Novikov, Savva
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
11-02 9:39 Ardila, Camilo
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-02 9:39 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
11-02 9:39 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 9:39 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
11-02 9:39 Boileau, Alan
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
11-02 9:39 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 9:39 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
11-02 9:39 Coté, Pier-André
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 9:39 De La Cruz, David
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 9:39 Domingues, André
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 9:39 Ferasse, Thibault
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
11-02 9:39 Fernández, Rubén
(Cofidis)
11-02 9:39 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
11-02 9:39 Gautier, Cyril
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
11-02 9:39 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 9:39 González, Abner
(Movistar Team)
11-02 9:39 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-02 9:39 Healy, Ben
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 9:39 Izagirre, Ion
(Cofidis)
11-02 9:39 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
11-02 9:39 Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
11-02 9:39 King, Ben
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 9:39 Koretzky, Victor
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
11-02 9:39 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 9:39 Lopez, Miguel Angel
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 9:39 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 9:39 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
11-02 9:39 Moreno, Adrià
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 9:39 Murphy, Kyle
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 9:39 Nakane, Hideto
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 9:39 Navarro, Dani
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 9:39 Nibali, Antonio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 9:39 Nurlykhassym, Nurbegen
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 9:39 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 9:39 Peák, Barnabás
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-02 9:39 Petilli, Simone
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-02 9:39 Quinn, Sean
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 9:39 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 9:39 Rosskopf, Joey
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 9:39 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 9:39 Scully, Tom
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 9:39 Steinhauser, Georg
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-02 9:39 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-02 9:39 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-02 9:39 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
11-02 9:39 Warlop, Jordi
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
11-02 9:39 Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
01-02 11:19 Aasvold, Kristian
(Human Powered Health)
01-02 11:19 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-02 11:19 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-02 11:19 Arrieta, Igor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-02 11:19 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-02 11:19 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
01-02 11:19 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-02 11:19 Barceló, Fernando
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 11:19 Bassett, Stephen
(Human Powered Health)
01-02 11:19 Berckmoes, Jenno
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 11:19 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-02 11:19 Boileau, Alan
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
01-02 11:19 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 11:19 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 11:19 Brown, Nate
(Human Powered Health)
01-02 11:19 Cantón, Isaac
(Manuela Fundación)
01-02 11:19 Carretero, Héctor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-02 11:19 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
01-02 11:19 Casaus, Francisco
(Manuela Fundación)
01-02 11:19 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-02 11:19 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 11:19 Cimolai, Davide
(Cofidis)
01-02 11:19 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 11:19 Conti, Valerio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
01-02 11:19 Cuadrado, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-02 11:19 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 11:19 De La Cruz, David
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
01-02 11:19 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 11:19 Delacroix, Theo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
01-02 11:19 Dens, Tuur
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 11:19 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
01-02 11:19 Etxeberria, Asier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-02 11:19 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
01-02 11:19 Fernández, Rubén
(Cofidis)
01-02 11:19 Fretin, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 11:19 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
01-02 11:19 García, Jhojan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 11:19 García, Raúl
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-02 11:19 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
01-02 11:19 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
01-02 11:19 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
01-02 11:19 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 11:19 Grosu, Eduard
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
01-02 11:19 Haga, Chad
(Human Powered Health)
01-02 11:19 Haller, Marco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 11:19 Hernaiz, Vicente
(Manuela Fundación)
01-02 11:19 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
01-02 11:19 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
01-02 11:19 Hivert, Jonathan
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
01-02 11:19 Isasa, Xabier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-02 11:19 Izagirre, Ion
(Cofidis)
01-02 11:19 Jauregui, Quentin
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
01-02 11:19 Jimenez, Daniel
(Manuela Fundación)
01-02 11:19 Koretzky, Victor
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
01-02 11:19 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 11:19 Lagrée, Adrien
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
01-02 11:19 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 11:19 Laurance, Axel
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
01-02 11:19 Lazkano, Oier
(Movistar Team)
01-02 11:19 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 11:19 Lopez, Jordi
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-02 11:19 Louvel, Matîs
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 11:19 Mannion, Gavin
(Human Powered Health)
01-02 11:19 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
01-02 11:19 Martorell, Erik
(Manuela Fundación)
01-02 11:19 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
01-02 11:19 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 11:19 Meens, Johan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-02 11:19 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 11:19 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-02 11:19 Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-02 11:19 Murphy, Kyle
(Human Powered Health)
01-02 11:19 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
01-02 11:19 Nibali, Antonio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
01-02 11:19 Nicolau, Joel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 11:19 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-02 11:19 Pajur, Markus
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 11:19 Palzer, Anton
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 11:19 Peák, Barnabás
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
01-02 11:19 Pérez Landaluce, Eduardo
(Manuela Fundación)
01-02 11:19 Pestel, Sander De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 11:19 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-02 11:19 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 11:19 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 11:19 Rangel, Vinicius
(Movistar Team)
01-02 11:19 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
01-02 11:19 Rosskopf, Joey
(Human Powered Health)
01-02 11:19 Rota, Raúl
(Manuela Fundación)
01-02 11:19 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 11:19 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
01-02 11:19 Schlegel, Michal
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 11:19 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
01-02 11:19 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-02 11:19 Tagliani, Filippo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
01-02 11:19 Tizza, Marco
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-02 11:19 Umba, Santiago
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
01-02 11:19 Venner, Quintin
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-02 11:19 Vigo, Martí
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
01-02 11:19 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
01-02 11:19 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
01-02 11:19 Wandahl, Frederik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 11:19 Warlop, Jordi
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
01-02 11:19 Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
01-02 11:19 Zurita, Ricardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
01-02 11:07 Brunel, Alexys
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 11:07 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 11:07 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 11:07 McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 11:07 Suter, Joel
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 11:07 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 1:11 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)

Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia

Starts on | Riders: 134 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Euskaltel - Euskadi

1 Soto, Antonio Jesús
2 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
3 Ballarín, Iker
4 Cuadrado, Unai
5 Bizkarra, Mikel
6 Isasa, Xabier
7 Etxeberria, Asier

Movistar Team

11 González, Abner
12 Erviti, Imanol
13 Lazkano, Oier
14 Kanter, Max
15 Rangel, Vinicius
16 Samitier, Sergio
17 Jacobs, Johan

Astana Qazaqstan Team

21 Lopez, Miguel Angel
22 Conti, Valerio
23 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
24 Nurlykhassym, Nurbegen
25 Martinelli, Davide
26 Natarov, Yuriy
27 Gruzdev, Dmitriy

UAE Team Emirates

31 McNulty, Brandon
32 Ardila, Camilo
33 Molano, Sebastián
34 Covi, Alessandro
35 Laengen, Vegard Stake
37 Trentin, Matteo

Bora - Hansgrohe

41 Koch, Jonas
42 Lührs, Luis-Joe
43 Hindley, Jai
44 Palzer, Anton
45 Politt, Nils
46 Pöstlberger, Lukas
47 Wandahl, Frederik

Cofidis

51 Herrada, Jesús
52 Herrada, José
53 Consonni, Simone
54 Wallays, Jelle
55 Cimolai, Davide
56 Carvalho, André
57 Bohli, Tom

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

61 Bakelants, Jan
62 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
63 Goossens, Kobe
64 Delacroix, Theo
65 Vliegen, Loïc
67 Claeys, Dimitri

EF Education - EasyPost

71 Healy, Ben
72 Nakane, Hideto
73 Berg, Marijn van den
74 Quinn, Sean
75 Scully, Tom
76 Steinhauser, Georg
77 Berg, Julius van den

Burgos - BH

81 Madrazo, Angel
82 Ezquerra, Jesús
83 Lopez-Cózar, Juan Antonio
84 Moreno, Adrià
85 Okamika, Ander
86 Sanchez, Pelayo

Human Powered Health

92 Bassett, Stephen
93 Brown, Nate
94 Haga, Chad
95 Mannion, Gavin
97 King, Ben

B-B Hotels - KTM

101 Gautier, Cyril
102 Hivert, Jonathan
103 Jauregui, Quentin
105 Lagrée, Adrien
106 Laurance, Axel
107 Ferasse, Thibault

Equipo Kern Pharma

111 Adrià, Roger
112 Agirre, Jon
113 Araiz, Sergio
114 Arrieta, Igor
115 García, Carlos
116 García, Raúl
117 Novikov, Savva

Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

121 Alba, Juan Diego
122 Restrepo, Jhonatan
123 Muñoz, Daniel
124 Merchan, Didier
125 Ponomar, Andrii
126 Zurita, Ricardo
127 Rojas, Brandon

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

131 Barceló, Fernando
132 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
133 Cuadros, Alvaro
134 García, Jhojan
135 Lastra, Jonathan
136 Nicolau, Joel
137 Aular, Orluis

Team Arkéa - Samsic

151 Barguil, Warren
152 Guernalec, Thibault
153 Guglielmi, Simon
154 Ledanois, Kévin
155 Louvel, Matîs
156 Riou, Alan
157 Verre, Alessandro

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

161 Livyns, Arjen
162 Mertz, Rémy
163 Molly, Kenny
164 Declerck, Jelle
165 Peyskens, Dimitri
166 Tizza, Marco
167 Hautegem, Leander Van

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

171 Fortunato, Lorenzo
172 Albanese, Vincenzo
173 Christian, Mark
174 Maestri, Mirco
175 Gavazzi, Francesco
176 Ropero, Alejandro
177 Viegas, Daniel

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

181 Berckmoes, Jenno
182 Apers, Ruben
183 Braet, Vito
184 Hesters, Jules
185 Wilde, Gilles De
186 Fretin, Milan
187 Verwilst, Aaron

Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas

191 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
192 Jurado, Marcos
193 Estelrich, Mateu
194 Armstrong, Thomas
195 Alonso, Pablo
196 Hoyos, Juan Diego
197 Hoyos, Daniel

Manuela Fundación

201 Cantón, Isaac
202 Rota, Raúl
203 Bennassar, Joan
204 Pérez Landaluce, Eduardo
205 Hernaiz, Vicente
206 Jimenez, Daniel
207 Mesa, Santiago