Added Removed

14-02 19:48 Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
14-02 19:48 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
14-02 19:48 Sicard, Romain
(Direct Energie)
14-02 19:46 Evtushenko, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
14-02 19:46 Kobernyak, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
14-02 19:46 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
14-02 19:46 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
14-02 19:44 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
14-02 19:44 Tuft, Svein
(Rally UHC Cycling)
14-02 19:43 Aranburu, Jokin
(Equipo Euskadi)
14-02 19:43 López, Diego
(Equipo Euskadi)
14-02 19:42 Camacho, Juan
(Kometa Cycling Team)
14-02 19:42 García, José Antonio
(Kometa Cycling Team)
14-02 19:42 Gazzoli, Michele
(Kometa Cycling Team)
14-02 19:42 Oldani, Stefano
(Kometa Cycling Team)
14-02 18:28 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
14-02 18:28 Sessler, Nicolas
(Burgos - BH)
14-02 18:22 Fortin, Filippo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-02 18:22 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
13-02 15:18 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
13-02 15:17 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
13-02 15:17 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
13-02 15:17 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Direct Energie)
13-02 15:17 Intxausti, Beñat
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
13-02 15:17 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
13-02 15:17 Journiaux, Axel
(Direct Energie)
13-02 15:17 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
13-02 15:17 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
13-02 15:17 Ourselin, Paul
(Direct Energie)
13-02 15:17 Quéméneur, Perrig
(Direct Energie)
13-02 15:17 Sicard, Romain
(Direct Energie)
13-02 15:17 Taaramäe, Rein
(Direct Energie)
13-02 15:14 Amezqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-02 15:14 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
13-02 15:14 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-02 15:14 Herrada, José
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
13-02 15:14 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
13-02 15:14 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
13-02 15:14 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
13-02 15:14 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
13-02 15:11 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-02 15:11 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-02 15:11 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-02 15:11 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-02 15:11 Sessler, Nicolas
(Burgos - BH)
13-02 15:11 Vilela, Ricardo
(Burgos - BH)
13-02 15:08 Boom, Lars
(Roompot - Charles)
13-02 15:08 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Charles)
13-02 15:08 Leysen, Senne
(Roompot - Charles)
13-02 15:08 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Charles)
13-02 15:08 Navarro, Dani
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
13-02 15:08 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
13-02 15:08 Timmermans, Justin
(Roompot - Charles)
13-02 15:08 Witte, Matthias De
(Roompot - Charles)
13-02 15:06 Bookwalter, Brent
(Mitchelton - Scott)
13-02 15:06 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Mitchelton - Scott)
13-02 15:01 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
13-02 15:01 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
13-02 15:01 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
13-02 15:01 Valls, Rafael
(Movistar Team)
13-02 14:59 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Pro Team)
13-02 14:59 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
13-02 14:59 Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
11-02 18:27 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-02 18:27 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-02 18:27 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-02 18:27 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-02 18:27 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-02 18:27 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-02 18:27 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-02 17:12 Barta, Will
(CCC Team)
11-02 17:12 Bernas, Paweł
(CCC Team)
11-02 17:12 Dam, Laurens ten
(CCC Team)
11-02 17:12 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Team)
11-02 17:12 Zoidl, Riccardo
(CCC Team)
26-01 17:28 Cuadrado, Unai
(Equipo Euskadi)
26-01 17:28 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Equipo Euskadi)
26-01 17:28 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry
(Equipo Euskadi)
26-01 17:23 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
26-01 17:22 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 17:22 Amezqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 17:22 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-01 17:22 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-01 17:22 Berrade, Urko
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-01 17:22 Cañellas, Xavier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 17:22 Cherkasov, Nikolai
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
26-01 17:22 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 17:22 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 17:22 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-01 17:22 Kobernyak, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
26-01 17:22 Kuriyanov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
26-01 17:22 Moreira, Mauricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 17:22 Nekrasov, Denis
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
26-01 17:22 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
26-01 17:22 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 17:22 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-01 17:22 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
26-01 17:22 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-01 17:22 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
26-01 17:21 Alonso, Mikel
(Equipo Euskadi)
26-01 17:21 Anderson, Ryan
(Rally UHC Cycling)
26-01 17:21 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally UHC Cycling)
26-01 17:21 Ellsay, Nigel
(Rally UHC Cycling)
26-01 17:21 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Equipo Euskadi)
26-01 17:21 Juaristi, Txomin
(Equipo Euskadi)
26-01 17:21 López, Diego
(Equipo Euskadi)
26-01 17:21 Mannion, Gavin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
26-01 17:21 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally UHC Cycling)
26-01 17:21 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally UHC Cycling)
26-01 17:21 Tuft, Svein
(Rally UHC Cycling)
26-01 17:19 Bico, Nuno
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 17:19 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 17:19 Cantón, Isaac
(Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 17:19 Cubero, Jorge
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 17:19 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 17:19 Gazzoli, Michele
(Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 17:19 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 17:19 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 17:19 Lopez, Daniel
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 17:19 López, Juan Pedro
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-01 17:19 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 17:19 Mitri, James
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 17:19 Oldani, Stefano
(Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 17:19 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 17:19 Puppio, Antonio
(Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 17:19 Rubino, Samuele
(Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 17:19 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 17:19 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 17:19 Viegas, Daniel
(Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 17:19 Vilela, Ricardo
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 17:19 Waeytens, Zico
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-01 17:19 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 17:18 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 17:18 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 17:18 Dowsett, Alex
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
26-01 17:18 Drucker, Jempy
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 17:18 Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
26-01 17:18 Kennaugh, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 17:18 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 17:18 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
26-01 17:18 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 17:18 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 17:18 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
26-01 17:18 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
26-01 17:18 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
26-01 17:18 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
26-01 17:17 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
26-01 17:17 Bauer, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
26-01 17:17 Bookwalter, Brent
(Mitchelton - Scott)
26-01 17:17 Fernández, Rubén
(Movistar Team)
26-01 17:17 Geschke, Simon
(CCC Team)
26-01 17:17 Howson, Damien
(Mitchelton - Scott)
26-01 17:17 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Charles)
26-01 17:17 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
26-01 17:17 Smith, Dion
(Mitchelton - Scott)
26-01 17:17 Stannard, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
26-01 17:17 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
26-01 17:17 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
26-01 17:16 Bilbao, Pello
(Astana Pro Team)
26-01 17:16 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Pro Team)
26-01 17:16 Cataldo, Dario
(Astana Pro Team)
26-01 17:16 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana Pro Team)
26-01 17:16 Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
10-01 21:29 Pauwels, Serge
(CCC Team)
27-12 18:38 Fraile, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
06-12 19:10 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana Pro Team)

Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia

Starts on | Riders: 124 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Astana Pro Team

1 Sanchez, Luis León
2 Bilbao, Pello
3 Cataldo, Dario
4 Fraile, Omar
5 Natarov, Yuriy
6 Fuglsang, Jakob

Movistar Team

11 Valverde, Alejandro
12 Fernández, Rubén
13 Barbero, Carlos
14 Betancur, Carlos
15 Rojas, José Joaquín
16 Valls, Rafael
17 Carretero, Héctor

Mitchelton - Scott

21 Trentin, Matteo
22 Albasini, Michael
23 Bauer, Jack
24 Howson, Damien
25 Stannard, Robert
26 Juul-Jensen, Chris
27 Smith, Dion

CCC Team

31 Barta, Will
32 Bernas, Paweł
33 Geschke, Simon
34 Koch, Jonas
35 Pauwels, Serge
36 Dam, Laurens ten
37 Zoidl, Riccardo

Roompot - Charles

41 Boom, Lars
42 Leysen, Senne
43 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
44 Lijke, Nick van der
45 Witte, Matthias De
46 Timmermans, Justin
47 Riesebeek, Oscar

Team Katusha Alpecin

51 Dowsett, Alex
52 Haller, Marco
53 Politt, Nils
54 Smit, Willie
55 Spilak, Simon
56 Strakhov, Dmitry
57 Navarro, Dani

Bora - Hansgrohe

61 Ackermann, Pascal
62 Drucker, Jempy
63 Kennaugh, Peter
64 Konrad, Patrick
65 Sagan, Juraj
66 Schillinger, Andreas
67 Selig, Rüdiger

Burgos - BH

71 Bico, Nuno
72 Bol, Jetse
73 Cubero, Jorge
74 Lopez, Daniel
75 Madrazo, Angel
76 Mitri, James
77 Peñalver, Manuel

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

81 Deltombe, Kevin
82 Poucke, Aaron Van
83 Willems, Thimo
84 Sprengers, Thomas
85 Gestel, Dries Van
86 Verwilst, Aaron
87 Planckaert, Edward

Kometa Cycling Team

91 Viegas, Daniel
92 Cantón, Isaac
93 Rubino, Samuele
94 Puppio, Antonio
95 García, José Antonio
96 Camacho, Juan

Trek - Segafredo

97 López, Juan Pedro

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

101 Herrada, José
102 Berhane, Natnael
103 Lafay, Victor
104 Fortin, Filippo
105 Le Turnier, Mathias
106 Morin, Emmanuel
107 Waeytens, Zico

Equipo Euskadi

111 Soto, Antonio Jesús
112 Alonso, Mikel
113 Cuadrado, Unai
114 Goikoetxea, Peio
115 Juaristi, Txomin
116 Aranburu, Jokin
117 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry

Rally UHC Cycling

121 Anderson, Ryan
122 Murphy, Kyle
123 Dal-Cin, Matteo
124 Ellsay, Nigel
125 Oronte, Emerson
126 Mannion, Gavin
127 Carpenter, Robin

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

131 Aberasturi, Jon
132 Rodríguez, Cristian
133 Cañellas, Xavier
134 Chernetskii, Sergei
135 Cuadros, Alvaro
136 Moreira, Mauricio
137 González, David

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

141 Intxausti, Beñat
142 Rodríguez, Oscar
143 Sanz, Enrique
144 Bravo, Garikoitz
145 Barthe, Cyril
146 Berrade, Urko
147 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio

Gazprom - RusVelo

151 Vlasov, Aleksandr
152 Cherkasov, Nikolai
153 Evtushenko, Alexander
154 Kuriyanov, Stepan
155 Rikunov, Petr
156 Nekrasov, Denis
157 Porsev, Alexander

Direct Energie

161 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
162 Journiaux, Axel
163 Nauleau, Bryan
164 Ourselin, Paul
165 Quéméneur, Perrig
166 Boudat, Thomas
167 Taaramäe, Rein

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

171 Gendt, Aimé De
172 Devriendt, Tom
173 Dupont, Timothy
174 Offredo, Yoann
176 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
177 Vliegen, Loïc