Added Removed

26-01 10:23 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-01 20:34 Merenciano, Alejandro
(Selección Española)
25-01 20:34 Navas, Alvaro
(Selección Española)
25-01 20:34 Perez, Alberto
(Selección Española)
25-01 20:33 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
25-01 20:33 Chrétien, Charles-Étienne
(Human Powered Health)
25-01 20:33 Coté, Pier-André
(Human Powered Health)
25-01 20:33 Faura, Jose Luis
(Electro Hiper Europa)
25-01 20:33 Haga, Chad
(Human Powered Health)
25-01 20:33 Hardin, William
(Project Echelon Racing)
25-01 20:33 Hecht, Gage
(Human Powered Health)
25-01 20:33 Lopes, Lucas
(Electro Hiper Europa)
25-01 20:33 Martinez, Victor
(Electro Hiper Europa)
25-01 20:33 Morris, Sam
(Project Echelon Racing)
25-01 20:33 Ropero, Alejandro
(Electro Hiper Europa)
25-01 20:33 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Human Powered Health)
25-01 20:33 Svestad-Bårdseng, Embret
(Human Powered Health)
25-01 20:32 Berasategi, Xabier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 20:32 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 20:32 Covili, Luca
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
25-01 20:32 El Gouzi, Omar
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
25-01 20:32 Etxeberria, Asier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 20:32 Iribar, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 20:32 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 20:32 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 20:32 Martin, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 20:32 Martinelli, Alessio
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
25-01 20:32 Navarro, Dani
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 20:32 Nieri, Alessio
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
25-01 20:32 Pelegrí, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 20:32 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 20:32 Tolio, Alex
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
25-01 20:32 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
25-01 20:30 Barceló, Fernando
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 20:30 Costa, Rui
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
25-01 20:30 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel - Premier Tech)
25-01 20:30 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel - Premier Tech)
25-01 20:30 Hollyman, Mason
(Israel - Premier Tech)
25-01 20:30 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 20:30 Raisberg, Nadav
(Israel - Premier Tech)
25-01 20:30 Serrano, Javier
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 20:29 Paar, Jarne Van de
(Lotto Dstny)
25-01 20:28 Eetvelt, Lennert Van
(Lotto Dstny)
25-01 20:28 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Dstny)
25-01 20:28 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
25-01 20:28 Herregodts, Rune
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
25-01 20:28 Huys, Laurens
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
25-01 20:28 Marit, Arne
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
25-01 20:28 Meintjes, Louis
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
25-01 20:28 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Lotto Dstny)
25-01 20:28 Rex, Laurenz
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
25-01 20:28 Selig, Rüdiger
(Lotto Dstny)
25-01 20:28 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Lotto Dstny)
25-01 20:27 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
25-01 20:27 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education - EasyPost)
25-01 20:27 Eiking, Odd Christian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
25-01 20:27 Healy, Ben
(EF Education - EasyPost)
25-01 20:27 Lastra, Jonathan
(Cofidis)
25-01 20:27 Piccolo, Andrea
(EF Education - EasyPost)
25-01 20:27 Shaw, James
(EF Education - EasyPost)
25-01 20:27 Steinhauser, Georg
(EF Education - EasyPost)
25-01 20:26 Aranburu, Alex
(Movistar Team)
25-01 20:26 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
25-01 20:26 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
25-01 20:26 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
25-01 20:26 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
25-01 20:25 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
25-01 20:25 Cerný, Josef
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
25-01 20:25 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
25-01 20:25 Masnada, Fausto
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
25-01 20:25 Pedersen, Casper
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
25-01 20:25 Vansevenant, Mauri
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
25-01 20:25 Vervaeke, Louis
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
25-01 20:25 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
25-01 1:58 Garcia, Victor
(Electro Hiper Europa)
25-01 1:58 Martinez, Victor
(Electro Hiper Europa)
25-01 1:46 Haga, Chad
(Human Powered Health)
24-01 19:09 Alvarez, Imanol
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
24-01 19:09 Beake, Charlie
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
24-01 19:09 Cevini, Peter
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
24-01 19:09 Ganko, Antoni
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
24-01 19:09 Gieracki, Patryck
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
24-01 19:09 González, Roberto
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
24-01 19:09 Kida, Antoni
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
24-01 19:09 Miltiadis, Andreas
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
24-01 19:09 Perez Landaluce, Eduardo
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
24-01 19:09 Samudio, Carlos
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
24-01 18:22 Eiking, Odd Christian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
24-01 18:22 Healy, Ben
(EF Education - EasyPost)
24-01 17:20 El Gouzi, Omar
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
24-01 10:56 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-01 10:56 Arrieta, Igor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-01 10:56 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-01 10:56 Carboni, Giovanni
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-01 10:56 García, Carlos
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-01 10:56 Sanchez, Eugenio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-01 10:56 Tuuk, Danny van der
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-01 10:41 Etxeberria, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-01 10:41 García, Jhojan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-01 2:13 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-01 2:13 Barré, Louis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-01 2:13 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-01 2:13 Ries, Michel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-01 2:13 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-01 2:13 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-01 1:14 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-01 1:14 Edet, Nicolas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-01 1:14 Mozzato, Luca
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-01 1:02 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Human Powered Health)
24-01 0:58 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
24-01 0:58 Martin, Alex
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
24-01 0:58 Piganzoli, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
24-01 0:58 Tercero, Fernando
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
24-01 0:47 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
24-01 0:44 Buchmann, Emanuel
(BORA - hansgrohe)
24-01 0:44 Kämna, Lennard
(BORA - hansgrohe)
24-01 0:44 Palzer, Anton
(BORA - hansgrohe)
24-01 0:44 Uijtdebroeks, Cian
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-01 11:46 Almeida, João
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:46 McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:46 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:38 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 11:38 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 11:38 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:38 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-01 11:38 Almeida, João
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:38 Alvarez, Imanol
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
23-01 11:38 Amézqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 11:38 Anguela, Mario
(Selección Española)
23-01 11:38 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Human Powered Health)
23-01 11:38 Apers, Ruben
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
23-01 11:38 Aranburu, Alex
(Movistar Team)
23-01 11:38 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
23-01 11:38 Ardila, Camilo
(Burgos - BH)
23-01 11:38 Arnopol, Richard
(Project Echelon Racing)
23-01 11:38 Arrieta, Igor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 11:38 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-01 11:38 Asgreen, Kasper
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:38 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 11:38 Babor, Daniel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 11:38 Bagioli, Andrea
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:38 Bais, Mattia
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-01 11:38 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-01 11:38 Ballerini, Davide
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:38 Banaszek, Alan
(Human Powered Health)
23-01 11:38 Barceló, Fernando
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 11:38 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 11:38 Barré, Louis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 11:38 Barrenetxea, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 11:38 Barta, Will
(Movistar Team)
23-01 11:38 Bassett, Stephen
(Human Powered Health)
23-01 11:38 Beake, Charlie
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
23-01 11:38 Bennassar, Francesc
(Selección Española)
23-01 11:38 Bennassar, Joan
(Electro Hiper Europa)
23-01 11:38 Berasategi, Xabier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-01 11:38 Berg, Marijn van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-01 11:38 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 11:38 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-01 11:38 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:38 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
23-01 11:38 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
23-01 11:38 Bou, Joan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-01 11:38 Buchmann, Emanuel
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-01 11:38 Calmejane, Lilian
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
23-01 11:38 Canal, Carlos
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-01 11:38 Cañellas, Xavi
(Electro Hiper Europa)
23-01 11:38 Carboni, Giovanni
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 11:38 Carr, Simon
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-01 11:38 Cavagna, Rémi
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:38 Cerný, Josef
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:38 Cevini, Peter
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
23-01 11:38 Chrétien, Charles-Étienne
(Human Powered Health)
23-01 11:38 Clynhens, Toon
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
23-01 11:38 Cobo, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 11:38 Colman, Alex
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
23-01 11:38 Colnaghi, Luca
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-01 11:38 Coté, Pier-André
(Human Powered Health)
23-01 11:38 Covili, Luca
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-01 11:38 Craine, Ethan
(Project Echelon Racing)
23-01 11:38 Cuadrado, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-01 11:38 Declercq, Tim
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:38 Dekker, David
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 11:38 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 11:38 Denz, Nico
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-01 11:38 Diaz, José Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
23-01 11:38 Doull, Owain
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-01 11:38 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Lotto Dstny)
23-01 11:38 Eetvelt, Lennert Van
(Lotto Dstny)
23-01 11:38 Elosegui, Iñigo
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 11:38 Estelrich, Mateu
(Electro Hiper Europa)
23-01 11:38 Etxeberria, Asier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-01 11:38 Etxeberria, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 11:38 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
23-01 11:38 Fancellu, Alessandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-01 11:38 Faura, Jose Luis
(Electro Hiper Europa)
23-01 11:38 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-01 11:38 Franco, Alejandro
(Burgos - BH)
23-01 11:38 Fuentes, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
23-01 11:38 Gabburo, Davide
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-01 11:38 Ganko, Antoni
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
23-01 11:38 Garaiar, Beñat
(Selección Española)
23-01 11:38 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
23-01 11:38 García, Jhojan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 11:38 Garcia, Jose Maria
(Electro Hiper Europa)
23-01 11:38 Garcia, Victor
(Electro Hiper Europa)
23-01 11:38 Garosio, Andrea
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-01 11:38 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-01 11:38 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Dstny)
23-01 11:38 Gerits, Vince
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
23-01 11:38 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
23-01 11:38 Gieracki, Patryck
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
23-01 11:38 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
23-01 11:38 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-01 11:38 González, Roberto
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
23-01 11:38 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
23-01 11:38 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 11:38 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Lotto Dstny)
23-01 11:38 Guglielmi, Simon
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 11:38 Hailemichael, Mulu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 11:38 Hardin, William
(Project Echelon Racing)
23-01 11:38 Hecht, Gage
(Human Powered Health)
23-01 11:38 Hemelen, Vincent van
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
23-01 11:38 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
23-01 11:38 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
23-01 11:38 Herregodts, Rune
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
23-01 11:38 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-01 11:38 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
23-01 11:38 Hollyman, Mason
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-01 11:38 Huys, Laurens
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
23-01 11:38 Iribar, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-01 11:38 Isasa, Xabier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-01 11:38 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-01 11:38 Jensen, August
(Human Powered Health)
23-01 11:38 Joyce, Colin
(Human Powered Health)
23-01 11:38 Kämna, Lennard
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-01 11:38 Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
23-01 11:38 Kida, Antoni
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
23-01 11:38 Konrad, Patrick
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-01 11:38 Lange, Colby
(Project Echelon Racing)
23-01 11:38 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
23-01 11:38 Lastra, Jonathan
(Cofidis)
23-01 11:38 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:38 Livyns, Arjen
(Lotto Dstny)
23-01 11:38 Lopes, Lucas
(Electro Hiper Europa)
23-01 11:38 Lopez, Jordi
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 11:38 Lucca, Riccardo
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-01 11:38 Mackellar, Alastair
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-01 11:38 Maestri, Mirco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-01 11:38 Marcellusi, Martin
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-01 11:38 Marit, Arne
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
23-01 11:38 Martin, Alex
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-01 11:38 Martín, David
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-01 11:38 Martin, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-01 11:38 Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
23-01 11:38 Martín, José María
(Electro Hiper Europa)
23-01 11:38 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 11:38 Martinelli, Alessio
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-01 11:38 Martorell, Erik
(Selección Española)
23-01 11:38 Masnada, Fausto
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:38 Maté, Luis Angel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-01 11:38 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 11:38 McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:38 Meintjes, Louis
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
23-01 11:38 Menten, Milan
(Lotto Dstny)
23-01 11:38 Merenciano, Alejandro
(Selección Española)
23-01 11:38 Miltiadis, Andreas
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
23-01 11:38 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:38 Molenaar, Alex
(Electro Hiper Europa)
23-01 11:38 Mora, Sebastián
(Selección Española)
23-01 11:38 Morris, Sam
(Project Echelon Racing)
23-01 11:38 Mozzato, Luca
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 11:38 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
23-01 11:38 Murguialday, Jokin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 11:38 Navarro, Dani
(Burgos - BH)
23-01 11:38 Navas, Alvaro
(Selección Española)
23-01 11:38 Nieri, Alessio
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-01 11:38 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
23-01 11:38 Novak, Domen
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:38 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
23-01 11:38 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:38 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Lotto Dstny)
23-01 11:38 Padun, Mark
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-01 11:38 Palzer, Anton
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-01 11:38 Peák, Barnabás
(Human Powered Health)
23-01 11:38 Pedersen, Casper
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:38 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
23-01 11:38 Pelegrí, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
23-01 11:38 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
23-01 11:38 Perez Landaluce, Eduardo
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
23-01 11:38 Perez, Alberto
(Selección Española)
23-01 11:38 Perry, Ben
(Human Powered Health)
23-01 11:38 Pestel, Sander De
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
23-01 11:38 Petit, Adrien
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
23-01 11:38 Piccolo, Andrea
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-01 11:38 Pickrell, Riley
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-01 11:38 Piganzoli, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-01 11:38 Pira, Yesid
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 11:38 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
23-01 11:38 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:38 Politt, Nils
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-01 11:38 Ponomar, Andrii
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 11:38 Powless, Neilson
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-01 11:38 Raisberg, Nadav
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-01 11:38 Retegi, Mikel
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 11:38 Rex, Laurenz
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
23-01 11:38 Ries, Michel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 11:38 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 11:38 Rivi, Samuele
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-01 11:38 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 11:38 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Movistar Team)
23-01 11:38 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
23-01 11:38 Romero, Jaime
(Selección Española)
23-01 11:38 Ropero, Alejandro
(Electro Hiper Europa)
23-01 11:38 Ruiz, Ibon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 11:38 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-01 11:38 Samudio, Carlos
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
23-01 11:38 Sanchez, Eugenio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 11:38 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
23-01 11:38 Scala Jr, Hugo
(Project Echelon Racing)
23-01 11:38 Schelling, Ide
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-01 11:38 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Lotto Dstny)
23-01 11:38 Scott, Jared
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-01 11:38 Selig, Rüdiger
(Lotto Dstny)
23-01 11:38 Sénéchal, Florian
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:38 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Lotto Dstny)
23-01 11:38 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
23-01 11:38 Serrano, Javier
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-01 11:38 Shaw, James
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-01 11:38 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-01 11:38 Steinhauser, Georg
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-01 11:38 Stites, Tyler
(Project Echelon Racing)
23-01 11:38 Svestad-Bårdseng, Embret
(Human Powered Health)
23-01 11:38 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Dstny)
23-01 11:38 Tercero, Fernando
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-01 11:38 Terrasa, Marc
(Selección Española)
23-01 11:38 Teunissen, Mike
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
23-01 11:38 Tolio, Alex
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-01 11:38 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-01 11:38 Toumire, Hugo
(Cofidis)
23-01 11:38 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:38 Tuuk, Danny van der
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 11:38 Uijtdebroeks, Cian
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-01 11:38 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:38 Vanhoof, Ward
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
23-01 11:38 Vansevenant, Mauri
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:38 Vernon, Ethan
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:38 Vervaeke, Louis
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:38 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
23-01 11:38 Vogel, Stephen
(Project Echelon Racing)
23-01 11:38 Vollmer, Andrew
(Electro Hiper Europa)
23-01 11:38 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
23-01 11:38 Walls, Matthew
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-01 11:38 Wandahl, Frederik
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-01 11:38 Weinberg, Roi
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-01 11:38 Wellens, Tim
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:38 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:38 Zimmer, Matt
(Project Echelon Racing)
23-01 11:38 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)
23-01 11:38 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-01 11:38 Zwiehoff, Ben
(BORA - hansgrohe)

Trofeo Port D'Alcudia

Starts on | Riders: 146 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Soudal - Quick-Step

2 Asgreen, Kasper
3 Bagioli, Andrea
4 Ballerini, Davide
5 Cavagna, Rémi
7 Declercq, Tim
10 Sénéchal, Florian
13 Vernon, Ethan

Movistar Team

19 Barta, Will
20 García Cortina, Iván
21 Hollmann, Juri
22 Kanter, Max
23 Mühlberger, Gregor
24 Norsgaard, Mathias
26 Rodríguez, Oscar

UAE Team Emirates

28 Wellens, Tim
31 Ulissi, Diego
32 Bjerg, Mikkel
33 Molano, Sebastián
34 Novak, Domen
35 Oliveira, Rui

Selección Española

31 Romero, Jaime
227 Mora, Sebastián
228 Martorell, Erik
229 Bennassar, Francesc
230 Terrasa, Marc
232 Garaiar, Beñat
233 Anguela, Mario

BORA - hansgrohe

39 Konrad, Patrick
41 Politt, Nils
43 Zwiehoff, Ben
44 Denz, Nico
45 Schelling, Ide
46 Walls, Matthew
47 Wandahl, Frederik

Cofidis

48 Martin, Guillaume
49 Herrada, Jesús
50 Geschke, Simon
51 Herrada, José
53 Toumire, Hugo
54 Wallays, Jelle
55 Zingle, Axel

EF Education - EasyPost

56 Carr, Simon
58 Doull, Owain
59 Padun, Mark
60 Powless, Neilson
62 Berg, Julius van den
67 Carthy, Hugh
68 Berg, Marijn van den

Intermarché - Circus - Wanty

69 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
72 Calmejane, Lilian
77 Petit, Adrien
78 Planckaert, Baptiste
79 Teunissen, Mike
80 Vliegen, Loïc
238 Costa, Rui

Team Arkéa - Samsic

83 Dekker, David
85 Guglielmi, Simon
86 McLay, Daniel
87 Bouhanni, Nacer
88 Edet, Nicolas
90 Ponomar, Andrii
92 Grondin, Donavan

Lotto Dstny

95 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
96 Guarnieri, Jacopo
97 Livyns, Arjen
98 Menten, Milan
100 Schwarzmann, Michael
103 Sweeny, Harry
105 Paar, Jarne Van de

Israel - Premier Tech

106 Hollenstein, Reto
108 Sagiv, Guy
109 Asbroeck, Tom Van
110 Mackellar, Alastair
111 Pickrell, Riley
112 Weinberg, Roi
113 Einhorn, Itamar

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

115 Amézqueta, Julen
116 Aular, Orluis
117 Babor, Daniel
118 Barrenetxea, Jon
121 Hailemichael, Mulu
123 Murguialday, Jokin
124 Pira, Yesid

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

126 Gavazzi, Francesco
127 Maestri, Mirco
128 Rivi, Samuele
129 Martín, David
130 Fancellu, Alessandro
131 Bais, Mattia
133 Garosio, Andrea

Burgos - BH

137 Ardila, Camilo
140 Peñalver, Manuel
142 Okamika, Ander
143 Diaz, José Manuel
144 Franco, Alejandro
145 Fuentes, Angel
147 Ezquerra, Jesús

Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè

148 Colnaghi, Luca
150 Fiorelli, Filippo
151 Gabburo, Davide
152 Lucca, Riccardo
153 Marcellusi, Martin
156 Scott, Jared
158 Tonelli, Alessandro

Euskaltel - Euskadi

162 Canal, Carlos
163 Soto, Antonio Jesús
165 Ballarín, Iker
166 Maté, Luis Angel
167 Bou, Joan
170 Isasa, Xabier
172 Cuadrado, Unai

Equipo Kern Pharma

175 Agirre, Jon
178 García, Carlos
179 Cobo, Iván
180 Elosegui, Iñigo
181 Lopez, Jordi
182 Retegi, Mikel
183 Ruiz, Ibon

Team Flanders - Baloise

186 Apers, Ruben
189 Clynhens, Toon
190 Colman, Alex
191 Pestel, Sander De
192 Gerits, Vince
193 Hemelen, Vincent van
194 Vanhoof, Ward

Human Powered Health

195 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
196 Banaszek, Alan
197 Bassett, Stephen
201 Jensen, August
202 Joyce, Colin
203 Peák, Barnabás
204 Perry, Ben

Electro Hiper Europa

207 Estelrich, Mateu
208 Bennassar, Joan
209 Cañellas, Xavi
211 Garcia, Jose Maria
213 Martín, José María
216 Vollmer, Andrew
217 Molenaar, Alex

Project Echelon Racing

218 Scala Jr, Hugo
219 Stites, Tyler
220 Craine, Ethan
221 Vogel, Stephen
222 Arnopol, Richard
225 Lange, Colby
226 Zimmer, Matt