Added Removed

01-02 21:46 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 19:18 Bachmann, Laurin
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
01-02 19:18 Bögli, Jonathan
(Swiss Racing Academy)
01-02 19:18 Burchio, Federico
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
01-02 19:18 Dina, Márton
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
01-02 19:18 Fetter, Erik
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
01-02 19:18 Härtig, Jonas
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
01-02 19:18 Imhof, Claudio
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
01-02 19:18 Irizar, Julen
(Fundación - Orbea)
01-02 19:18 Iturria, Mikel
(Fundación - Orbea)
01-02 19:18 Knolle, Jon
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
01-02 19:18 Lüscher, Damian
(Swiss Racing Academy)
01-02 19:18 Lütolf, Yves
(Swiss Racing Academy)
01-02 19:18 Nekrasov, Denis
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-02 19:18 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-02 19:18 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-02 19:18 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
01-02 19:18 Santoro, Antonio
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
01-02 19:18 Scaroni, Cristian
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-02 19:18 Schneiter, Joab
(Swiss Racing Academy)
01-02 19:18 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
01-02 19:18 Smit, Willie
(Burgos - BH)
01-02 19:18 Stedman, Max
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
01-02 19:18 Stewart, Thomas
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
01-02 19:18 Velasco, Simone
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-02 19:18 Verza, Riccardo
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
01-02 19:14 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 19:14 Calle, Juan Fernando
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 19:14 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 19:14 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
01-02 19:14 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 19:14 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 19:14 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 19:14 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 19:14 Petilli, Simone
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
01-02 19:14 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
01-02 19:14 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 19:14 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
01-02 19:12 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 19:12 Cataldo, Dario
(Movistar Team)
01-02 19:12 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 19:12 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 19:12 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 19:12 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 19:12 Mas, Enric
(Movistar Team)
01-02 19:12 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 19:12 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
01-02 19:12 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 19:12 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 0:42 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-02 0:42 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-02 0:42 Bellicaud, Jérémy
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
01-02 0:42 Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 0:42 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-02 0:42 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
01-02 0:42 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-02 0:42 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 0:42 Devriendt, Tom
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
01-02 0:42 Galván, Kiko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-02 0:42 Kämna, Lennard
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 0:42 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 0:42 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
01-02 0:42 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 0:42 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
01-02 0:42 Romano, Francesco
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
01-02 0:42 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
01-02 0:42 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
01-02 0:42 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 0:42 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
01-02 0:42 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
01-02 0:26 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 0:26 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 0:26 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-02 0:26 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
01-02 0:26 Andersson, Andreas
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
01-02 0:26 Andersson, Emil
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
01-02 0:26 Angulo, Antonio
(Fundación - Orbea)
01-02 0:26 Araiz, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-02 0:26 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 0:26 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
01-02 0:26 Baldinger, Lukas
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
01-02 0:26 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
01-02 0:26 Bellicaud, Jérémy
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
01-02 0:26 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-02 0:26 Bevilacqua, Mattia
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
01-02 0:26 Bevilacqua, Simone
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
01-02 0:26 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
01-02 0:26 Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Pro Cycling)
01-02 0:26 Bögli, Jonathan
(Swiss Racing Academy)
01-02 0:26 Bongiorno, Francesco Manuel
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
01-02 0:26 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 0:26 Bossche, Fabio Van den
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 0:26 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 0:26 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
01-02 0:26 Braun, Julian
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
01-02 0:26 Burchio, Federico
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
01-02 0:26 Calle, Juan Fernando
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 0:26 Cañellas, Xavi
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 0:26 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-02 0:26 Cantón, Isaac
(Burgos - BH)
01-02 0:26 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 0:26 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
01-02 0:26 Chacón, Franklin
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
01-02 0:26 Colman, Alex
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
01-02 0:26 Colombo, Raul
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
01-02 0:26 Coppolino, Nicolas
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
01-02 0:26 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 0:26 Decker, Alfdan De
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
01-02 0:26 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 0:26 Devriendt, Tom
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
01-02 0:26 Drucker, Jempy
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 0:26 Empel, Etienne van
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
01-02 0:26 Eriksson, Christoffer
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
01-02 0:26 Fernandez, Miguel Angel
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
01-02 0:26 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
01-02 0:26 Froideveaux, Robin
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
01-02 0:26 Galarreta, David
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
01-02 0:26 Galván, Kiko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-02 0:26 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 0:26 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
01-02 0:26 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 0:26 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 0:26 Gutiérrez, José Manuel
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
01-02 0:26 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 0:26 Hennessy, Jacob
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
01-02 0:26 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
01-02 0:26 Iacchi, Alessandro
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
01-02 0:26 Imhof, Claudio
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
01-02 0:26 Irizar, Julen
(Fundación - Orbea)
01-02 0:26 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 0:26 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 0:26 Ketele, Kenny De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 0:26 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 0:26 Knolle, Jon
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
01-02 0:26 Kulbe, Lars
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
01-02 0:26 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-02 0:26 Lammertink, Maurits
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
01-02 0:26 Larsen, Mathias
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
01-02 0:26 Lazkano, Oier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 0:26 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 0:26 Ljunggren, Carl
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
01-02 0:26 Lobato, Juan José
(Fundación - Orbea)
01-02 0:26 Lonardi, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
01-02 0:26 Lopes, Fernando
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
01-02 0:26 Lopez, Diego
(Fundación - Orbea)
01-02 0:26 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 0:26 Lüscher, Damian
(Swiss Racing Academy)
01-02 0:26 Marguet, Tristan
(Equipe Nationale Piste Suisse)
01-02 0:26 Martin, Gotzon
(Fundación - Orbea)
01-02 0:26 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 0:26 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
01-02 0:26 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
01-02 0:26 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 0:26 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
01-02 0:26 Moreno, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-02 0:26 Morgan, Ollie
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
01-02 0:26 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 0:26 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 0:26 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 0:26 Münstermann, Per Christian
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
01-02 0:26 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 0:26 Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 0:26 Osorio, Juan Felipe
(Burgos - BH)
01-02 0:26 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-02 0:26 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
01-02 0:26 Paton, Alex
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
01-02 0:26 Paumann, Fabian
(Swiss Racing Academy)
01-02 0:26 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
01-02 0:26 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
01-02 0:26 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
01-02 0:26 Pessot, Alessandro
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
01-02 0:26 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 0:26 Politt, Nils
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
01-02 0:26 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 0:26 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 0:26 Puccioni, Dario
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
01-02 0:26 Puppio, Antonio
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
01-02 0:26 Ramirez, Yurgen
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
01-02 0:26 Regueiro, Alejandro
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
01-02 0:26 Reutimann, Mathias
(Swiss Racing Academy)
01-02 0:26 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-02 0:26 Romano, Francesco
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
01-02 0:26 Ropero, Alejandro
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
01-02 0:26 Rotondi, Matteo
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
01-02 0:26 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-02 0:26 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
01-02 0:26 Rüegg, Lukas
(Swiss Racing Academy)
01-02 0:26 Sáez, Héctor
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 0:26 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
01-02 0:26 Sanz, Enrique
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-02 0:26 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
01-02 0:26 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 0:26 Schir, Théry
(Swiss Racing Academy)
01-02 0:26 Schmid, Mauro
(Equipe Nationale Piste Suisse)
01-02 0:26 Scott, Jacob
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
01-02 0:26 Scott, Rob
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
01-02 0:26 Selenati, Nico
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
01-02 0:26 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 0:26 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
01-02 0:26 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-02 0:26 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 0:26 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
01-02 0:26 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Fundación - Orbea)
01-02 0:26 Stedman, Max
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
01-02 0:26 Stockman, Abram
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
01-02 0:26 Stockman, Michiel
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
01-02 0:26 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-02 0:26 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 0:26 Sureda, Jaume
(Burgos - BH)
01-02 0:26 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 0:26 Thiébaud, Valère
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
01-02 0:26 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
01-02 0:26 Totò, Paolo
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
01-02 0:26 Urbano, Carmelo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 0:26 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
01-02 0:26 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
01-02 0:26 Velasco, Simone
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
01-02 0:26 Verza, Riccardo
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
01-02 0:26 Viegas, Daniel
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
01-02 0:26 Vilela, Ricardo
(Burgos - BH)
01-02 0:26 Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)
01-02 0:26 Vliegen, Loïc
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
01-02 0:26 Vogel, Alex
(Swiss Racing Academy)
01-02 0:26 Wallinder, Willhelm
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
01-02 0:26 Wallinder, Wincent
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
01-02 0:26 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 0:26 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 0:26 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
01-02 0:26 Zandri, Francesco
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
01-02 0:26 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry
(Fundación - Orbea)

Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma

Starts on | Riders: 158 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Movistar Team

2 Torres, Albert
3 Mas, Enric
4 Mas, Lluís
6 Rojas, José Joaquín
8 Cataldo, Dario
9 Carretero, Héctor
10 Villella, Davide

Bora - Hansgrohe

15 Buchmann, Emanuel
16 Drucker, Jempy
17 Gamper, Patrick
19 Kämna, Lennard
21 Ackermann, Pascal
24 Schillinger, Andreas
25 Selig, Rüdiger

Trek - Segafredo

26 Stuyven, Jasper
31 Kirsch, Alex
32 Liepiņš, Emīls
33 Mosca, Jacopo
34 Moschetti, Matteo
35 Mullen, Ryan
36 Simmons, Quinn

Lotto Soudal

38 Armée, Sander
43 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
44 Marczyński, Tomasz
45 Mertz, Rémy
46 Oldani, Stefano
47 Goethem, Brian van
48 Vanhoucke, Harm

Israel Start-Up Nation

51 Brändle, Matthias
52 Hollenstein, Reto
54 Politt, Nils
55 Renard, Alexis
56 Sagiv, Guy
57 Asbroeck, Tom Van
60 Biermans, Jenthe

Team Arkéa - Samsic

64 Bonnamour, Franck
66 Ledanois, Kevin
67 Noppe, Christophe
68 Louvel, Matis
71 Owsian, Lukasz
73 Welten, Bram

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

75 Cañellas, Xavi
76 Aberasturi, Jon
77 Cuadros, Alvaro
80 Lazkano, Oier
81 Martín, Sergio
83 Sáez, Héctor
84 Urbano, Carmelo

Circus - Wanty Gobert

86 Decker, Alfdan De
88 Eiking, Odd Christian
89 Pasqualon, Andrea
90 Petilli, Simone
92 Vliegen, Loïc
93 Lammertink, Maurits

Burgos - BH

95 Sureda, Jaume
96 Molenaar, Alex
99 Peñalver, Manuel
100 Vilela, Ricardo
101 Smit, Willie
102 Cantón, Isaac
103 Osorio, Juan Felipe

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

108 Beullens, Cedric
109 Capiot, Amaury
110 Ketele, Kenny De
112 Wilde, Gilles De
114 Planckaert, Emiel
115 Sprengers, Thomas
116 Bossche, Fabio Van den

Fundación - Orbea

121 Lobato, Juan José
122 Angulo, Antonio
126 Lopez, Diego
127 Martin, Gotzon
128 Soto, Antonio Jesús
131 Iturria, Mikel
132 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry

Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè

135 Albanese, Vincenzo
136 Carboni, Giovanni
138 Mazzucco, Fabio
139 Orsini, Umberto
142 Lonardi, Giovanni
143 Pelucchi, Matteo
144 Pessot, Alessandro

Vini Zabù - KTM

147 Bongiorno, Francesco Manuel
148 Fortunato, Lorenzo
149 Empel, Etienne van
150 Bevilacqua, Simone
151 Bevilacqua, Mattia
152 Iacchi, Alessandro

Gazprom - RusVelo

156 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
158 Nekrasov, Denis
159 Nych, Artem
160 Rikunov, Petr
162 Shalunov, Evgeny
163 Scaroni, Cristian
164 Strakhov, Dmitry

Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team

173 Ropero, Alejandro
175 Puppio, Antonio
178 Garavaglia, Giacomo
179 Fetter, Erik
180 Dina, Márton
181 Larsen, Mathias
182 Viegas, Daniel

Canyon dhb p/b Soreen

184 Paton, Alex
187 Colman, Alex
188 Stewart, Thomas
189 Hennessy, Jacob
191 Scott, Jacob
192 Baugnies, Jérôme
193 Scott, Rob

Equipo Kern Pharma

201 Berrade, Urko
202 Parra, José Félix
203 Araiz, Sergio
204 Moreno, Iván
205 Castrillo, Jaime
206 Sanz, Enrique
209 Agirre, Jon

Swiss Racing Academy

210 Vogel, Alex
214 Lütolf, Yves
215 Paumann, Fabian
216 Reutimann, Mathias
217 Rüegg, Lukas
218 Schir, Théry
219 Schneiter, Joab

Gios Kiwi Atlántico

222 Gutiérrez, José Manuel
223 Galarreta, David
224 Regueiro, Alejandro
225 Fernandez, Miguel Angel
226 Lopes, Fernando
227 Ramirez, Yurgen
228 Chacón, Franklin

Team SKS Sauerland NRW

230 Kulbe, Lars
231 Braun, Julian
235 Münstermann, Per Christian
236 Baldinger, Lukas
237 Stockman, Abram
239 Härtig, Jonas
240 Stockman, Michiel

Memil Pro Cycling Team

241 Morgan, Ollie
242 Wallinder, Willhelm
243 Wallinder, Wincent
244 Eriksson, Christoffer
245 Andersson, Emil
246 Ljunggren, Carl
247 Andersson, Andreas

Work Service - Dinatek - Vega

250 Colombo, Raul
251 Coppolino, Nicolas
252 Puccioni, Dario
253 Rotondi, Matteo
254 Santoro, Antonio
255 Totò, Paolo
256 Zandri, Francesco

Akros - Excelsior - Thömus

258 Bachmann, Laurin
260 Froideveaux, Robin
264 Selenati, Nico
265 Thiébaud, Valère

EF Pro Cycling

259 Bissegger, Stefan

Equipe Nationale Piste Suisse

262 Marguet, Tristan
263 Schmid, Mauro