Added Removed

29-01 19:22 Burchio, Federico
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
29-01 19:22 Colombo, Raul
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
29-01 19:22 Dignani, Filippo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
29-01 19:22 Paties Montagner, Eric
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
29-01 19:21 Casaus, Francisco
(Manuela Fundación)
29-01 19:21 Chacón, Franklin
(Manuela Fundación)
29-01 19:21 Jimenez, Daniel
(Manuela Fundación)
29-01 19:21 Mora, Sebastián
(Manuela Fundación)
29-01 19:21 Rota, Raúl
(Manuela Fundación)
29-01 19:20 Contal, Louis
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
29-01 19:20 Gasparini, Alessio
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
29-01 19:20 Miller, Barry
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
29-01 19:19 Burger, Sven
(BEAT Cycling)
29-01 19:19 Caethoven, Kenneth
(Minerva Cycling Team)
29-01 19:19 Daemen, Stijn
(BEAT Cycling)
29-01 19:19 Debaele, Jorre
(Minerva Cycling Team)
29-01 19:19 Dhaeye, Enrico
(Minerva Cycling Team)
29-01 19:19 Houtekier, Justin
(Minerva Cycling Team)
29-01 19:19 Janssen, Lucas
(BEAT Cycling)
29-01 19:19 Kerckhaert, Jochem
(BEAT Cycling)
29-01 19:19 Museeuw, Stefano
(Minerva Cycling Team)
29-01 19:19 Ponsaerts, Thibaut
(Minerva Cycling Team)
29-01 19:19 Praet, Robbe Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
29-01 19:19 Saver, Kasper
(Minerva Cycling Team)
29-01 19:19 Schoor, Matthew Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
29-01 19:18 Benedetti, Gabriele
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
29-01 19:18 Ravanelli, Simone
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
29-01 19:17 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
29-01 19:17 Domingues, André
(Burgos - BH)
29-01 19:17 Moreno, Adrià
(Burgos - BH)
29-01 19:17 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
29-01 19:16 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-01 19:16 El Gouzi, Omar
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
29-01 19:16 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-01 19:16 Louvel, Matîs
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-01 19:16 Santaromita, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
29-01 19:16 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
29-01 19:15 Bais, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
29-01 19:15 Garcia, Sergio
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
29-01 19:15 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
29-01 19:15 Ropero, Alejandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
29-01 19:15 Rosa, Diego
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
29-01 19:13 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
29-01 19:13 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
29-01 19:13 Etxeberria, Asier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
29-01 19:13 Lobato, Juan José
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
29-01 19:13 Martin, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
29-01 19:13 Maté, Luis Angel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
29-01 19:12 Amézqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
29-01 19:12 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
29-01 19:12 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
29-01 19:11 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-01 19:11 Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-01 19:10 Armée, Sander
(Cofidis)
29-01 19:10 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
29-01 19:10 Bidard, François
(Cofidis)
29-01 19:10 Champion, Thomas
(Cofidis)
29-01 19:10 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
29-01 19:10 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
29-01 19:10 Peák, Barnabás
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
29-01 19:10 Villella, Davide
(Cofidis)
29-01 19:09 Edmondson, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
29-01 19:09 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
29-01 19:09 Małecki, Kamil
(Lotto Soudal)
29-01 19:09 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
29-01 19:08 Cataford, Alex
(Israel - Premier Tech)
29-01 19:08 Niv, Guy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
29-01 19:08 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
29-01 19:08 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
29-01 19:07 Lührs, Luis-Joe
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-01 19:07 Palzer, Anton
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-01 19:07 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-01 19:07 Zwiehoff, Ben
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-01 19:06 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
28-01 11:23 Bennassar, Joan
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 11:23 Cantón, Isaac
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 11:23 Carretta, Riccardo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 11:23 Casaus, Francisco
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 11:23 Chacón, Franklin
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 11:23 Colombo, Raul
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 11:23 Dignani, Filippo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 11:23 Hernaiz, Vicente
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 11:23 Jimenez, Daniel
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 11:23 Lucca, Riccardo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 11:23 Martorell, Erik
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 11:23 Mesa, Santiago
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 11:23 Mora, Sebastián
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 11:23 Pérez Landaluce, Eduardo
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 11:23 Rota, Raúl
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 11:23 Valls, Miquel
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 11:23 Venchiarutti, Nicola
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 11:23 Zambelli, Samuele
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 11:23 Zandri, Francesco
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 11:14 Aberasturi, Jon
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 11:14 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
28-01 11:14 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
28-01 11:14 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 11:14 Aparicio, Mario
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 11:14 Armée, Sander
(Cofidis)
28-01 11:14 Arvanitou, Nikiforos
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 11:14 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 11:14 Bais, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
28-01 11:14 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 11:14 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-01 11:14 Barta, Will
(Movistar Team)
28-01 11:14 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
28-01 11:14 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-01 11:14 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 11:14 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-01 11:14 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-01 11:14 Bidard, François
(Cofidis)
28-01 11:14 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-01 11:14 Boons, Jente
(BEAT Cycling)
28-01 11:14 Borra, Gilles
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 11:14 Bouts, Jordy
(BEAT Cycling)
28-01 11:14 Büchli, Matthijs
(BEAT Cycling)
28-01 11:14 Burger, Sven
(BEAT Cycling)
28-01 11:14 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 11:14 Caethoven, Kenneth
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 11:14 Cañellas, Xavi
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 11:14 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
28-01 11:14 Cataford, Alex
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-01 11:14 Champion, Thomas
(Cofidis)
28-01 11:14 Colleoni, Kevin
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-01 11:14 Colnaghi, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
28-01 11:14 Contal, Louis
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 11:14 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 11:14 D'Heygere, Gil
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 11:14 Daemen, Stijn
(BEAT Cycling)
28-01 11:14 Debaele, Jorre
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 11:14 Deckers, Angel
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 11:14 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 11:14 Dhaeye, Enrico
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 11:14 Dissel, Bram
(BEAT Cycling)
28-01 11:14 Domingues, André
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 11:14 Dyck, Jarne Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 11:14 Edmondson, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-01 11:14 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 11:14 El Gouzi, Omar
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
28-01 11:14 Etxeberria, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 11:14 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 11:14 Finé, Eddy
(Cofidis)
28-01 11:14 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
28-01 11:14 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 11:14 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
28-01 11:14 Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
28-01 11:14 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
28-01 11:14 Garcia, Sergio
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
28-01 11:14 Gasparini, Alessio
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 11:14 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
28-01 11:14 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 11:14 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-01 11:14 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-01 11:14 Guglielmi, Simon
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 11:14 Gurrutxaga, Gaizka
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 11:14 Haller, Marco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 11:14 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R Citroën Team)
28-01 11:14 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 11:14 Havik, Yoeri
(BEAT Cycling)
28-01 11:14 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
28-01 11:14 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
28-01 11:14 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 11:14 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-01 11:14 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
28-01 11:14 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 11:14 Hoole, Daan
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 11:14 Hoppezak, Vincent
(BEAT Cycling)
28-01 11:14 Houtekier, Justin
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 11:14 Howson, Damien
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-01 11:14 Iribar, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 11:14 Irizar, Julen
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 11:14 Isasa, Xabier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 11:14 Ishihara, Yuki
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 11:14 Janssen, Lucas
(BEAT Cycling)
28-01 11:14 Jones, Taj
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-01 11:14 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
28-01 11:14 Joseph, Thomas
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 11:14 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-01 11:14 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 11:14 Kerckhaert, Jochem
(BEAT Cycling)
28-01 11:14 Koyama, Tomoya
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 11:14 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 11:14 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 11:14 Lazkano, Oier
(Movistar Team)
28-01 11:14 Leitão, Iúri
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 11:14 Lie, Arnaud De
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 11:14 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 11:14 Lobato, Juan José
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 11:14 Lonardi, Giovanni
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
28-01 11:14 Lührs, Luis-Joe
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 11:14 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 11:14 Maestri, Mirco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
28-01 11:14 Małecki, Kamil
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 11:14 Martin, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 11:14 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 11:14 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
28-01 11:14 Maté, Luis Angel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 11:14 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-01 11:14 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
28-01 11:14 Miller, Barry
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 11:14 Miltiadis, Andreas
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 11:14 Modolo, Sacha
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
28-01 11:14 Moreno, Adrià
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 11:14 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 11:14 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 11:14 Murguialday, Jokin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 11:14 Museeuw, Stefano
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 11:14 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
28-01 11:14 Niv, Guy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-01 11:14 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-01 11:14 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 11:14 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 11:14 Palzer, Anton
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 11:14 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
28-01 11:14 Paret-Peintre, Valentin
(AG2R Citroën Team)
28-01 11:14 Pelegrí, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 11:14 Pellaud, Simon
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 11:14 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 11:14 Peters, Nans
(AG2R Citroën Team)
28-01 11:14 Pira, Yesid Albeiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 11:14 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 11:14 Ponsaerts, Thibaut
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 11:14 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 11:14 Prades, Eduard
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 11:14 Praet, Robbe Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 11:14 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
28-01 11:14 Rivi, Samuele
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
28-01 11:14 Ropero, Alejandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
28-01 11:14 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 11:14 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 11:14 Santaromita, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
28-01 11:14 Saver, Kasper
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 11:14 Schoor, Matthew Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 11:14 Schuermans, Jens
(BEAT Cycling)
28-01 11:14 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 11:14 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
28-01 11:14 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
28-01 11:14 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-01 11:14 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 11:14 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 11:14 Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 11:14 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
28-01 11:14 Torres, Edwin
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 11:14 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
28-01 11:14 Vandevelde, Yentl
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 11:14 Vauquelin, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 11:14 Verschaeve, Viktor
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 11:14 Viegas, Daniel
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
28-01 11:14 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
28-01 11:14 Walls, Matthew
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 11:14 Walscheid, Max
(Cofidis)
28-01 11:14 Wandahl, Frederik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 11:14 Willems, Thimo
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 11:14 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
28-01 11:14 Zwiehoff, Ben
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-01 12:23 Braet, Vito
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-01 12:23 Dens, Tuur
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-01 12:23 Fretin, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-01 12:23 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-01 12:23 Hesters, Jules
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-01 12:23 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-01 12:23 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 0:20 Alonso, Pablo
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:20 Armstrong, Thomas
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:20 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:20 Estelrich, Mateu
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:20 Hoyos, Daniel
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:20 Hoyos, Juan Diego
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:20 Jurado, Marcos
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:15 Bais, Mattia
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:15 Benedetti, Gabriele
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:15 Grosu, Eduard
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:15 Holther, Trym
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:15 Marengo, Umberto
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:15 Ponomar, Andrii
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:15 Umba, Santiago
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:03 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-01 0:03 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-01 0:03 Kristoff, Alexander
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-01 0:03 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-01 0:03 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-01 0:03 Peák, Barnabás
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-01 0:03 Petit, Adrien
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-01 11:11 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 11:11 Araiz, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 11:11 Arrieta, Igor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 11:11 García, Raúl
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 11:11 Jaime, Alex
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 11:11 Moreno, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 11:11 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-01 11:32 Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:32 Ardila, Camilo
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:32 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:32 McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:32 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:32 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:32 Soler, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)

Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma

Starts on | Riders: 173 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Movistar Team

3 Mas, Lluís
4 Torres, Albert
6 Barta, Will
7 García Cortina, Iván
9 Hollmann, Juri
11 Lazkano, Oier
13 Serrano, Gonzalo

UAE Team Emirates

16 Ackermann, Pascal
18 Gibbons, Ryan
20 Molano, Sebastián
22 Polanc, Jan
24 Ardila, Camilo
25 Soler, Marc
26 McNulty, Brandon

Bora - Hansgrohe

30 Haller, Marco
32 Politt, Nils
33 Pöstlberger, Lukas
35 Benedetti, Cesare
40 Wandahl, Frederik
42 Walls, Matthew
43 Vlasov, Aleksandr

AG2R Citroën Team

46 Paret-Peintre, Valentin
47 Hänninen, Jaakko
48 Naesen, Lawrence
49 Peters, Nans
50 Hoecke, Gijs Van
51 Gall, Felix

Israel - Premier Tech

58 Barbier, Rudy
59 Berwick, Sebastian
61 Biermans, Jenthe
63 Goldstein, Omer
65 Hollenstein, Reto
66 Jones, Taj
68 Nizzolo, Giacomo

Lotto Soudal

72 Schwarzmann, Michael
73 Verschaeve, Viktor
74 Holmes, Matthew
75 Kron, Andreas
77 Sweeny, Harry
78 Vanhoucke, Harm
79 Lie, Arnaud De

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

81 Matthews, Michael
82 Bauer, Jack
83 Colleoni, Kevin
85 Bewley, Sam
86 Howson, Damien
88 Juul-Jensen, Chris
90 Smith, Dion

Cofidis

93 Allegaert, Piet
97 Finé, Eddy
98 Geschke, Simon
100 Carvalho, André
101 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
102 Villella, Davide
103 Walscheid, Max

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

105 Bakelants, Jan
106 Goossens, Kobe
107 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
109 Kristoff, Alexander
111 Pasqualon, Andrea
113 Petit, Adrien
114 Melsen, Kevin Van

Trek - Segafredo

117 Aberasturi, Jon
118 Egholm, Jakob
121 Liepins, Emīls
122 Mosca, Jacopo
123 Moschetti, Matteo
124 Pellaud, Simon
125 Hoole, Daan

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

129 Amézqueta, Julen
131 Prades, Eduard
133 Leitão, Iúri
134 Martín, Sergio
135 Murguialday, Jokin
136 Pira, Yesid Albeiro
137 Etxeberria, Josu

Euskaltel - Euskadi

141 Soto, Antonio Jesús
142 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
144 Irizar, Julen
145 Goikoetxea, Peio
146 Iribar, Unai
147 Isasa, Xabier
149 Etxeberria, Asier

Equipo Kern Pharma

156 Parra, José Félix
157 Araiz, Sergio
158 Agirre, Jon
159 Moreno, Iván
160 Jaime, Alex
162 García, Raúl
163 Arrieta, Igor

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

167 Albanese, Vincenzo
173 Viegas, Daniel
174 Lonardi, Giovanni
175 Maestri, Mirco
176 Rivi, Samuele
177 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
178 Rosa, Diego

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

180 Battaglin, Enrico
181 Colnaghi, Luca
184 Fiorelli, Filippo
185 Gabburo, Davide
186 Mazzucco, Fabio
187 Modolo, Sacha
192 Zoccarato, Samuele

Team Arkéa - Samsic

199 Guglielmi, Simon
200 Louvel, Matîs
201 Hardy, Romain
203 Hofstetter, Hugo
204 Owsian, Lukasz
206 Vauquelin, Kévin

Burgos - BH

208 Madrazo, Angel
209 Peñalver, Manuel
212 Sanchez, Pelayo
213 Ezquerra, Jesús
215 Okamika, Ander
216 Pelegrí, Oscar
218 Aparicio, Mario

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

223 Braet, Vito
227 Dens, Tuur
228 Fretin, Milan
229 Ghys, Robbe
230 Hesters, Jules
232 Verwilst, Aaron
233 Weemaes, Sasha

Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

235 Umba, Santiago
236 Bais, Mattia
238 Holther, Trym
239 Marengo, Umberto
240 Ravanelli, Simone
241 Grosu, Eduard
243 Ponomar, Andrii

BEAT Cycling

247 Boons, Jente
248 Bouts, Jordy
251 Hoppezak, Vincent
254 Büchli, Matthijs
255 Havik, Yoeri
256 Schuermans, Jens
257 Dissel, Bram

Minerva Cycling Team

263 Joseph, Thomas
264 Borra, Gilles
265 Willems, Thimo
266 Deckers, Angel
268 D'Heygere, Gil
272 Vandevelde, Yentl
274 Dyck, Jarne Van

Java Kiwi Atlántico

276 Cañellas, Xavi
277 Gurrutxaga, Gaizka
278 Miltiadis, Andreas
280 Torres, Edwin
281 Koyama, Tomoya
283 Ishihara, Yuki
284 Arvanitou, Nikiforos

Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas

287 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
288 Jurado, Marcos
289 Estelrich, Mateu
290 Armstrong, Thomas
291 Alonso, Pablo
294 Hoyos, Juan Diego
295 Hoyos, Daniel

Manuela Fundación

297 Bennassar, Joan
298 Cantón, Isaac
301 Hernaiz, Vicente
303 Martorell, Erik
304 Mesa, Santiago
305 Pérez Landaluce, Eduardo
307 Valls, Miquel

Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek

311 Burchio, Federico
312 Carretta, Riccardo
317 Lucca, Riccardo
320 Paties Montagner, Eric
325 Venchiarutti, Nicola
326 Zambelli, Samuele
327 Zandri, Francesco