Added Removed

24-01 17:34 Garaiar, Beñat
(Selección Española)
24-01 17:34 Perez, Alberto
(Selección Española)
24-01 17:34 Romero, Jaime
(Selección Española)
24-01 17:33 Alvarez, Imanol
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
24-01 17:33 Beake, Charlie
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
24-01 17:33 Cevini, Peter
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
24-01 17:33 Ganko, Antoni
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
24-01 17:33 Gieracki, Patryck
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
24-01 17:33 González, Roberto
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
24-01 17:33 Hardin, William
(Project Echelon Racing)
24-01 17:33 Kida, Antoni
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
24-01 17:33 Miltiadis, Andreas
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
24-01 17:33 Morris, Sam
(Project Echelon Racing)
24-01 17:33 Perez Landaluce, Eduardo
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
24-01 17:33 Samudio, Carlos
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
24-01 17:32 Bennassar, Joan
(Electro Hiper Europa)
24-01 17:32 Garcia, Victor
(Electro Hiper Europa)
24-01 17:32 Lopes, Lucas
(Electro Hiper Europa)
24-01 17:32 Vollmer, Andrew
(Electro Hiper Europa)
24-01 17:31 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Human Powered Health)
24-01 17:31 Banaszek, Alan
(Human Powered Health)
24-01 17:31 Bassett, Stephen
(Human Powered Health)
24-01 17:31 Coté, Pier-André
(Human Powered Health)
24-01 17:31 Haga, Chad
(Human Powered Health)
24-01 17:31 Jensen, August
(Human Powered Health)
24-01 17:31 Perry, Ben
(Human Powered Health)
24-01 17:30 Gerits, Vince
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
24-01 17:29 García, Carlos
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-01 17:29 Retegi, Mikel
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-01 17:27 Martín, David
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
24-01 17:25 Carr, Simon
(EF Education - EasyPost)
24-01 17:25 Eiking, Odd Christian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
24-01 17:25 Healy, Ben
(EF Education - EasyPost)
24-01 17:25 Padun, Mark
(EF Education - EasyPost)
24-01 17:25 Steinhauser, Georg
(EF Education - EasyPost)
24-01 17:24 Lastra, Jonathan
(Cofidis)
24-01 17:23 Aranburu, Alex
(Movistar Team)
24-01 17:23 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
24-01 17:23 Asgreen, Kasper
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
24-01 17:23 Ballerini, Davide
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
24-01 17:23 Cavagna, Rémi
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
24-01 17:23 Cerný, Josef
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
24-01 17:23 Declercq, Tim
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
24-01 17:23 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
24-01 17:23 Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
24-01 17:23 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
24-01 17:23 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
24-01 17:23 Sénéchal, Florian
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
24-01 17:23 Vernon, Ethan
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
24-01 17:20 Colnaghi, Luca
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
24-01 17:20 Gabburo, Davide
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
24-01 17:20 Lucca, Riccardo
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
24-01 17:20 Nieri, Alessio
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
24-01 17:20 Scott, Jared
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
24-01 17:15 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-01 17:15 Hollyman, Mason
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-01 17:14 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
24-01 17:14 Huys, Laurens
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
24-01 17:14 Petit, Adrien
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
24-01 17:14 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
24-01 17:14 Rex, Laurenz
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
24-01 17:13 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Lotto Dstny)
24-01 17:13 Livyns, Arjen
(Lotto Dstny)
24-01 17:13 Menten, Milan
(Lotto Dstny)
24-01 17:13 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Lotto Dstny)
24-01 17:12 Ardila, Camilo
(Burgos - BH)
24-01 17:12 Fuentes, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
24-01 17:12 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
24-01 17:12 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
24-01 11:02 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
24-01 11:02 Berasategi, Xabier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
24-01 11:02 Bou, Joan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
24-01 11:02 Etxeberria, Asier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
24-01 11:02 Isasa, Xabier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
24-01 11:02 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
24-01 10:55 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-01 10:55 Carboni, Giovanni
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-01 10:55 Cobo, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-01 10:55 Sanchez, Eugenio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-01 10:55 Tuuk, Danny van der
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-01 10:41 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-01 10:41 Babor, Daniel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-01 10:41 Etxeberria, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-01 10:41 García, Jhojan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-01 2:12 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-01 2:12 Dekker, David
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-01 2:12 Edet, Nicolas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-01 2:12 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-01 2:12 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-01 2:12 Ponomar, Andrii
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-01 1:14 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-01 1:14 Edet, Nicolas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-01 1:14 Mozzato, Luca
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-01 1:13 Hemelen, Vincent van
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
24-01 1:03 Teunissen, Mike
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
24-01 1:02 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Human Powered Health)
24-01 0:58 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
24-01 0:58 Martin, Alex
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
24-01 0:58 Piganzoli, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
24-01 0:58 Tercero, Fernando
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
24-01 0:47 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
24-01 0:43 Denz, Nico
(BORA - hansgrohe)
24-01 0:43 Schelling, Ide
(BORA - hansgrohe)
24-01 0:43 Walls, Matthew
(BORA - hansgrohe)
24-01 0:43 Wandahl, Frederik
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-01 11:48 Almeida, João
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:48 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:48 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-01 18:46 Martorell, Erik
(Selección Española)
20-01 18:45 Anguela, Mario
(Selección Española)
20-01 18:45 Bennassar, Francesc
(Selección Española)
20-01 18:45 Garaiar, Beñat
(Selección Española)
20-01 18:45 Merenciano, Alejandro
(Selección Española)
20-01 18:45 Mora, Sebastián
(Selección Española)
20-01 18:45 Navas, Alvaro
(Selección Española)
20-01 18:45 Perez, Alberto
(Selección Española)
20-01 18:45 Romero, Jaime
(Selección Española)
20-01 18:45 Terrasa, Marc
(Selección Española)
20-01 18:35 Beake, Charlie
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
20-01 18:35 Cevini, Peter
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
20-01 18:35 Ganko, Antoni
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
20-01 18:35 Gieracki, Patryck
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
20-01 18:35 Kida, Antoni
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
20-01 18:31 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
20-01 18:31 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
20-01 18:31 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
20-01 18:31 Almeida, João
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-01 18:31 Alvarez, Imanol
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
20-01 18:31 Amézqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
20-01 18:31 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Human Powered Health)
20-01 18:31 Apers, Ruben
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
20-01 18:31 Aranburu, Alex
(Movistar Team)
20-01 18:31 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
20-01 18:31 Ardila, Camilo
(Burgos - BH)
20-01 18:31 Arnopol, Richard
(Project Echelon Racing)
20-01 18:31 Arrieta, Igor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
20-01 18:31 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel - Premier Tech)
20-01 18:31 Asgreen, Kasper
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
20-01 18:31 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
20-01 18:31 Babor, Daniel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
20-01 18:31 Bagioli, Andrea
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
20-01 18:31 Bais, Mattia
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
20-01 18:31 Ballerini, Davide
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
20-01 18:31 Banaszek, Alan
(Human Powered Health)
20-01 18:31 Barceló, Fernando
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
20-01 18:31 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 18:31 Barré, Louis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 18:31 Barrenetxea, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
20-01 18:31 Barta, Will
(Movistar Team)
20-01 18:31 Bassett, Stephen
(Human Powered Health)
20-01 18:31 Bennassar, Joan
(Electro Hiper Europa)
20-01 18:31 Berg, Marijn van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
20-01 18:31 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
20-01 18:31 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-01 18:31 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
20-01 18:31 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
20-01 18:31 Buchmann, Emanuel
(BORA - hansgrohe)
20-01 18:31 Calmejane, Lilian
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
20-01 18:31 Cañellas, Xavi
(Electro Hiper Europa)
20-01 18:31 Carboni, Giovanni
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
20-01 18:31 Carr, Simon
(EF Education - EasyPost)
20-01 18:31 Cavagna, Rémi
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
20-01 18:31 Cerný, Josef
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
20-01 18:31 Chrétien, Charles-Étienne
(Human Powered Health)
20-01 18:31 Clynhens, Toon
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
20-01 18:31 Cobo, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
20-01 18:31 Colman, Alex
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
20-01 18:31 Colnaghi, Luca
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
20-01 18:31 Costa, Rui
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
20-01 18:31 Coté, Pier-André
(Human Powered Health)
20-01 18:31 Covili, Luca
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
20-01 18:31 Craine, Ethan
(Project Echelon Racing)
20-01 18:31 Declercq, Tim
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
20-01 18:31 Dekker, David
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 18:31 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 18:31 Denz, Nico
(BORA - hansgrohe)
20-01 18:31 Diaz, José Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
20-01 18:31 Doull, Owain
(EF Education - EasyPost)
20-01 18:31 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Lotto Dstny)
20-01 18:31 Eetvelt, Lennert Van
(Lotto Dstny)
20-01 18:31 Elosegui, Iñigo
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
20-01 18:31 Estelrich, Mateu
(Electro Hiper Europa)
20-01 18:31 Etxeberria, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
20-01 18:31 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
20-01 18:31 Fancellu, Alessandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
20-01 18:31 Faura, Jose Luis
(Electro Hiper Europa)
20-01 18:31 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
20-01 18:31 Franco, Alejandro
(Burgos - BH)
20-01 18:31 Fuentes, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
20-01 18:31 Gabburo, Davide
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
20-01 18:31 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
20-01 18:31 García, Jhojan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
20-01 18:31 Garcia, Jose Maria
(Electro Hiper Europa)
20-01 18:31 Garcia, Victor
(Electro Hiper Europa)
20-01 18:31 Garosio, Andrea
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
20-01 18:31 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
20-01 18:31 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Dstny)
20-01 18:31 Gerits, Vince
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
20-01 18:31 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
20-01 18:31 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
20-01 18:31 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel - Premier Tech)
20-01 18:31 González, Roberto
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
20-01 18:31 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
20-01 18:31 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 18:31 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Lotto Dstny)
20-01 18:31 Guglielmi, Simon
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 18:31 Hailemichael, Mulu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
20-01 18:31 Hardin, William
(Project Echelon Racing)
20-01 18:31 Hecht, Gage
(Human Powered Health)
20-01 18:31 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
20-01 18:31 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
20-01 18:31 Herregodts, Rune
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
20-01 18:31 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel - Premier Tech)
20-01 18:31 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
20-01 18:31 Hollyman, Mason
(Israel - Premier Tech)
20-01 18:31 Huys, Laurens
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
20-01 18:31 Jensen, August
(Human Powered Health)
20-01 18:31 Joyce, Colin
(Human Powered Health)
20-01 18:31 Kämna, Lennard
(BORA - hansgrohe)
20-01 18:31 Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
20-01 18:31 Konrad, Patrick
(BORA - hansgrohe)
20-01 18:31 Lange, Colby
(Project Echelon Racing)
20-01 18:31 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
20-01 18:31 Lastra, Jonathan
(Cofidis)
20-01 18:31 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
20-01 18:31 Livyns, Arjen
(Lotto Dstny)
20-01 18:31 Lopes, Lucas
(Electro Hiper Europa)
20-01 18:31 Lopez, Jordi
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
20-01 18:31 Lucca, Riccardo
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
20-01 18:31 Mackellar, Alastair
(Israel - Premier Tech)
20-01 18:31 Maestri, Mirco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
20-01 18:31 Marcellusi, Martin
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
20-01 18:31 Marit, Arne
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
20-01 18:31 Martin, Alex
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
20-01 18:31 Martín, David
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
20-01 18:31 Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
20-01 18:31 Martín, José María
(Electro Hiper Europa)
20-01 18:31 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
20-01 18:31 Martinelli, Alessio
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
20-01 18:31 Masnada, Fausto
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
20-01 18:31 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 18:31 McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-01 18:31 Meintjes, Louis
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
20-01 18:31 Menten, Milan
(Lotto Dstny)
20-01 18:31 Miltiadis, Andreas
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
20-01 18:31 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-01 18:31 Molenaar, Alex
(Electro Hiper Europa)
20-01 18:31 Morris, Sam
(Project Echelon Racing)
20-01 18:31 Mozzato, Luca
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 18:31 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
20-01 18:31 Murguialday, Jokin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
20-01 18:31 Navarro, Dani
(Burgos - BH)
20-01 18:31 Nieri, Alessio
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
20-01 18:31 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
20-01 18:31 Novak, Domen
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-01 18:31 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
20-01 18:31 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-01 18:31 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Lotto Dstny)
20-01 18:31 Padun, Mark
(EF Education - EasyPost)
20-01 18:31 Palzer, Anton
(BORA - hansgrohe)
20-01 18:31 Peák, Barnabás
(Human Powered Health)
20-01 18:31 Pedersen, Casper
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
20-01 18:31 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
20-01 18:31 Pelegrí, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
20-01 18:31 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
20-01 18:31 Perez Landaluce, Eduardo
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
20-01 18:31 Perry, Ben
(Human Powered Health)
20-01 18:31 Pestel, Sander De
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
20-01 18:31 Petit, Adrien
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
20-01 18:31 Piccolo, Andrea
(EF Education - EasyPost)
20-01 18:31 Pickrell, Riley
(Israel - Premier Tech)
20-01 18:31 Piganzoli, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
20-01 18:31 Pira, Yesid
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
20-01 18:31 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
20-01 18:31 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-01 18:31 Politt, Nils
(BORA - hansgrohe)
20-01 18:31 Ponomar, Andrii
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 18:31 Powless, Neilson
(EF Education - EasyPost)
20-01 18:31 Raisberg, Nadav
(Israel - Premier Tech)
20-01 18:31 Retegi, Mikel
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
20-01 18:31 Rex, Laurenz
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
20-01 18:31 Ries, Michel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 18:31 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 18:31 Rivi, Samuele
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
20-01 18:31 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-01 18:31 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Movistar Team)
20-01 18:31 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
20-01 18:31 Ropero, Alejandro
(Electro Hiper Europa)
20-01 18:31 Ruiz, Ibon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
20-01 18:31 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
20-01 18:31 Samudio, Carlos
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
20-01 18:31 Sanchez, Eugenio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
20-01 18:31 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
20-01 18:31 Scala, Hugo
(Project Echelon Racing)
20-01 18:31 Schelling, Ide
(BORA - hansgrohe)
20-01 18:31 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Lotto Dstny)
20-01 18:31 Scott, Jared
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
20-01 18:31 Selig, Rüdiger
(Lotto Dstny)
20-01 18:31 Sénéchal, Florian
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
20-01 18:31 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Lotto Dstny)
20-01 18:31 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
20-01 18:31 Serrano, Javier
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
20-01 18:31 Shaw, James
(EF Education - EasyPost)
20-01 18:31 Steinhauser, Georg
(EF Education - EasyPost)
20-01 18:31 Stites, Tyler
(Project Echelon Racing)
20-01 18:31 Svestad-Bårdseng, Embret
(Human Powered Health)
20-01 18:31 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Dstny)
20-01 18:31 Tercero, Fernando
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
20-01 18:31 Teunissen, Mike
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
20-01 18:31 Tolio, Alex
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
20-01 18:31 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
20-01 18:31 Toumire, Hugo
(Cofidis)
20-01 18:31 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-01 18:31 Tuuk, Danny van der
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
20-01 18:31 Uijtdebroeks, Cian
(BORA - hansgrohe)
20-01 18:31 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-01 18:31 Vanhoof, Ward
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
20-01 18:31 Vansevenant, Mauri
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
20-01 18:31 Vernon, Ethan
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
20-01 18:31 Vervaeke, Louis
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
20-01 18:31 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
20-01 18:31 Vogel, Stephen
(Project Echelon Racing)
20-01 18:31 Vollmer, Andrew
(Electro Hiper Europa)
20-01 18:31 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
20-01 18:31 Walls, Matthew
(BORA - hansgrohe)
20-01 18:31 Wandahl, Frederik
(BORA - hansgrohe)
20-01 18:31 Weinberg, Roi
(Israel - Premier Tech)
20-01 18:31 Wellens, Tim
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-01 18:31 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
20-01 18:31 Zimmer, Matt
(Project Echelon Racing)
20-01 18:31 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)
20-01 18:31 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
20-01 18:31 Zwiehoff, Ben
(BORA - hansgrohe)
20-01 17:15 Berasategi, Xabier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
20-01 17:15 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
20-01 17:15 Canal, Carlos
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
20-01 17:15 Cuadrado, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
20-01 17:15 Etxeberria, Asier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
20-01 17:15 Isasa, Xabier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
20-01 17:15 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
20-01 17:15 Martin, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
20-01 17:15 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
20-01 17:13 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
20-01 17:13 Bou, Joan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
20-01 17:13 Iribar, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
20-01 17:13 Maté, Luis Angel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
20-01 13:50 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Soudal - Quick-Step)

Trofeo Calvia

Starts on | Riders: 147 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Soudal - Quick-Step

1 Alaphilippe, Julian
3 Bagioli, Andrea
8 Masnada, Fausto
9 Pedersen, Casper
12 Vansevenant, Mauri
14 Vervaeke, Louis
15 Wilder, Ilan Van

Movistar Team

16 Rojas, José Joaquín
19 Barta, Will
21 Hollmann, Juri
23 Mühlberger, Gregor
24 Norsgaard, Mathias
26 Rodríguez, Oscar
27 Serrano, Gonzalo

UAE Team Emirates

28 Wellens, Tim
29 McNulty, Brandon
30 Trentin, Matteo
31 Ulissi, Diego
32 Bjerg, Mikkel
34 Novak, Domen
35 Oliveira, Rui

BORA - hansgrohe

37 Buchmann, Emanuel
38 Kämna, Lennard
39 Konrad, Patrick
40 Palzer, Anton
41 Politt, Nils
42 Uijtdebroeks, Cian
43 Zwiehoff, Ben

Cofidis

48 Martin, Guillaume
49 Herrada, Jesús
50 Geschke, Simon
51 Herrada, José
53 Toumire, Hugo
54 Wallays, Jelle
55 Zingle, Axel

EF Education - EasyPost

58 Doull, Owain
60 Powless, Neilson
63 Shaw, James
64 Piccolo, Andrea
65 Eiking, Odd Christian
66 Healy, Ben
68 Berg, Marijn van den

Intermarché - Circus - Wanty

71 Meintjes, Louis
72 Calmejane, Lilian
73 Goossens, Kobe
74 Herregodts, Rune
76 Marit, Arne
80 Vliegen, Loïc
238 Costa, Rui

Team Arkéa - Samsic

81 Barguil, Warren
82 Barré, Louis
84 Delaplace, Anthony
85 Guglielmi, Simon
89 Rodríguez, Cristian
91 Ries, Michel
93 Riou, Alan

Lotto Dstny

94 Gendt, Thomas De
95 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
99 Paasschens, Mathijs
101 Selig, Rüdiger
102 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
103 Sweeny, Harry
104 Eetvelt, Lennert Van

Israel - Premier Tech

106 Hollenstein, Reto
108 Sagiv, Guy
109 Asbroeck, Tom Van
110 Mackellar, Alastair
111 Pickrell, Riley
112 Weinberg, Roi
237 Raisberg, Nadav

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

114 Barceló, Fernando
115 Amézqueta, Julen
118 Barrenetxea, Jon
121 Hailemichael, Mulu
122 Martín, Sergio
123 Murguialday, Jokin
124 Pira, Yesid

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

126 Gavazzi, Francesco
127 Maestri, Mirco
128 Rivi, Samuele
130 Fancellu, Alessandro
131 Bais, Mattia
132 Serrano, Javier
133 Garosio, Andrea

Burgos - BH

138 Navarro, Dani
139 Pelegrí, Oscar
141 Sanchez, Pelayo
143 Diaz, José Manuel
144 Franco, Alejandro
146 Langellotti, Victor
147 Ezquerra, Jesús

Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè

149 Covili, Luca
150 Fiorelli, Filippo
153 Marcellusi, Martin
154 Martinelli, Alessio
157 Tolio, Alex
158 Tonelli, Alessandro
159 Zoccarato, Samuele

Euskaltel - Euskadi

161 Bizkarra, Mikel
162 Canal, Carlos
163 Soto, Antonio Jesús
164 Iribar, Unai
166 Maté, Luis Angel
168 Martin, Gotzon
172 Cuadrado, Unai

Equipo Kern Pharma

174 Adrià, Roger
176 Arrieta, Igor
177 Berrade, Urko
178 García, Carlos
180 Elosegui, Iñigo
181 Lopez, Jordi
183 Ruiz, Ibon

Team Flanders - Baloise

186 Apers, Ruben
187 Bonneu, Kamiel
189 Clynhens, Toon
190 Colman, Alex
191 Pestel, Sander De
193 Hemelen, Vincent van
194 Vanhoof, Ward

Human Powered Health

198 Chrétien, Charles-Étienne
199 Haga, Chad
200 Hecht, Gage
202 Joyce, Colin
203 Peák, Barnabás
205 Schönberger, Sebastian
206 Svestad-Bårdseng, Embret

Electro Hiper Europa

207 Estelrich, Mateu
209 Cañellas, Xavi
211 Garcia, Jose Maria
212 Faura, Jose Luis
213 Martín, José María
214 Ropero, Alejandro
217 Molenaar, Alex

Project Echelon Racing

218 Scala, Hugo
219 Stites, Tyler
220 Craine, Ethan
221 Vogel, Stephen
222 Arnopol, Richard
225 Lange, Colby
226 Zimmer, Matt

Selección Española

227 Mora, Sebastián
228 Martorell, Erik
229 Bennassar, Francesc
230 Terrasa, Marc
233 Navas, Alvaro
235 Anguela, Mario
236 Merenciano, Alejandro