Added Removed

25-01 20:11 Carretta, Riccardo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 20:11 Colombo, Raul
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 20:11 Dignani, Filippo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 20:11 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 20:11 Mion, Samuele
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 20:11 Plebani, Davide
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 20:11 Rebellin, Davide
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 20:11 Ricci, Riccardo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 20:11 Tornaboni, Luca
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 20:11 Venchiarutti, Nicola
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 20:11 Zecchin, Michael
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 20:10 Chacón, Franklin
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 20:10 Hernaiz, Vicente
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 20:10 Martorell, Erik
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 20:10 Mora, Sebastián
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 20:10 Pérez Landaluce, Eduardo
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 20:10 Rota, Raúl
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 20:10 Valls, Miquel
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 20:09 Arvanitou, Nikiforos
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
25-01 20:09 Bailey, Harrison
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
25-01 20:09 Contal, Louis
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
25-01 20:09 Garcia, Jose Maria
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
25-01 20:09 Miller, Barry
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
25-01 20:07 Havik, Yoeri
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 20:07 Hoppezak, Vincent
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 20:07 Janssen, Lucas
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 20:07 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 20:07 Schuermans, Jens
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 20:06 Benedetti, Gabriele
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 20:06 Berckmoes, Jenno
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 20:06 Braet, Vito
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 20:06 Chirico, Luca
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 20:06 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 20:06 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 20:06 Grosu, Eduard
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 20:06 Holther, Trym Westgaard
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 20:06 Marengo, Umberto
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 20:06 Ponomar, Andrii
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 20:06 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 20:06 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 20:06 Tesfatsion, Natnael
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 20:06 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 20:06 Vigo, Martí
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 20:06 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 20:06 Zardini, Edoardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 20:05 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 20:05 Muller, Gabriel
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 20:05 Pelegrí, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 20:04 Edet, Nicolas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 20:04 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 20:04 Vauquelin, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 20:03 Rivi, Samuele
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 20:03 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 20:03 Viegas, Daniel
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 20:02 García, Raúl
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 20:02 Moreno, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 20:01 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 20:01 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 20:01 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 20:01 Isasa, Xabier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 20:01 Maté, Luis Angel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 20:00 Aberasturi, Jon
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-01 20:00 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-01 20:00 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-01 20:00 Lobato, Juan José
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 19:59 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-01 19:59 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-01 19:59 Petit, Adrien
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-01 19:58 Beullens, Cedric
(Lotto Soudal)
25-01 19:58 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
25-01 19:58 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
25-01 19:58 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
25-01 19:58 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Lotto Soudal)
25-01 19:57 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel - Premier Tech)
25-01 19:57 Bevin, Patrick
(Israel - Premier Tech)
25-01 19:57 Clarke, Simon
(Israel - Premier Tech)
25-01 19:57 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Israel - Premier Tech)
25-01 19:57 Hermans, Ben
(Israel - Premier Tech)
25-01 19:57 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel - Premier Tech)
25-01 19:57 Niv, Guy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
25-01 19:56 Hindley, Jai
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-01 19:56 Lührs, Luis-Joe
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-01 19:56 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-01 19:54 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
25-01 19:54 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
25-01 19:54 Mas, Enric
(Movistar Team)
25-01 19:54 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
25-01 19:54 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
25-01 19:54 Sosa, Ivan
(Movistar Team)
25-01 17:57 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
25-01 11:14 Brustenga, Marc
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-01 11:09 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 11:09 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 11:09 Repa, Vojtěch
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 11:09 Sanchez, Eugenio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 11:08 Fetter, Erik
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 11:06 Etxeberria, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 11:06 Nieve, Mikel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 11:06 Pira, Yesid Albeiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 10:54 Colnaghi, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 10:54 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 10:54 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 10:54 Santaromita, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 10:54 Tarozzi, Manuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 2:35 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
25-01 2:35 Büchli, Matthijs
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 2:35 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 2:35 Kristoff, Alexander
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-01 2:35 Leitão, Iúri
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 2:35 Lie, Arnaud De
(Lotto Soudal)
25-01 2:35 Lonardi, Giovanni
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 2:35 Modolo, Sacha
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 2:35 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-01 2:35 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
25-01 2:35 Räim, Mihkel
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 2:35 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
25-01 2:35 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 1:43 Bennassar, Joan
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 1:43 Bortoluzzi, Giovanni
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Burchio, Federico
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Cantón, Isaac
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 1:43 Carretta, Riccardo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Casaus, Francisco
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 1:43 Chacón, Franklin
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 1:43 Colombo, Raul
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Dignani, Filippo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Ginestra, Lorenzo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Hernaiz, Vicente
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 1:43 Jimenez, Daniel
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 1:43 Lucca, Riccardo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Martorell, Erik
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 1:43 Mesa, Santiago
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 1:43 Mion, Samuele
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Mora, Sebastián
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 1:43 Pase, Christian Danilo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Paties Montagner, Eric
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Pérez Landaluce, Eduardo
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 1:43 Plebani, Davide
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Rebellin, Davide
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Ricci, Riccardo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Rota, Raúl
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 1:43 Tornaboni, Luca
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Valls, Miquel
(Manuela Fundación)
25-01 1:43 Venchiarutti, Nicola
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Zandri, Francesco
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:43 Zecchin, Michael
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
25-01 1:21 Alonso, Pablo
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
25-01 1:21 Armstrong, Thomas
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
25-01 1:21 Bailey, Harrison
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
25-01 1:21 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
25-01 1:21 Estelrich, Mateu
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
25-01 1:21 Garcia, Jose Maria
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
25-01 1:21 Hoyos, Daniel
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
25-01 1:21 Hoyos, Juan Diego
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
25-01 1:21 Jurado, Marcos
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
25-01 1:11 Arvanitou, Nikiforos
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
25-01 1:11 Cañellas, Xavi
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
25-01 1:11 Contal, Louis
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
25-01 1:11 Gasparini, Alessio
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
25-01 1:11 Gurrutxaga, Gaizka
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
25-01 1:11 Ishihara, Yuki
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
25-01 1:11 Koyama, Tomoya
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
25-01 1:11 Miller, Barry
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
25-01 1:11 Miltiadis, Andreas
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
25-01 1:11 Torres, Edwin
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
25-01 0:53 Boons, Jente
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 0:53 Bouts, Jordy
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 0:53 Büchli, Matthijs
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 0:53 Burger, Sven
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 0:53 Daemen, Stijn
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 0:53 Dissel, Bram
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 0:53 Havik, Yoeri
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 0:53 Hoppezak, Vincent
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 0:53 Janssen, Lucas
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 0:53 Kerckhaert, Jochem
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 0:53 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(BEAT Cycling)
25-01 0:52 Borra, Gilles
(Minerva Cycling Team)
25-01 0:52 Debaele, Jorre
(Minerva Cycling Team)
25-01 0:52 Joseph, Thomas
(Minerva Cycling Team)
25-01 0:52 Ponsaerts, Thibaut
(Minerva Cycling Team)
25-01 0:52 Praet, Robbe Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
25-01 0:52 Schoor, Matthew Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
25-01 0:52 Willems, Thimo
(Minerva Cycling Team)
25-01 0:35 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:35 Bais, Mattia
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 0:35 Benedetti, Gabriele
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 0:35 Berckmoes, Jenno
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:35 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:35 Braet, Vito
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:35 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 0:35 Chirico, Luca
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 0:35 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:35 Dens, Tuur
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:35 Domingues, André
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 0:35 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 0:35 Fretin, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:35 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:35 Hesters, Jules
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:35 Holther, Trym Westgaard
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 0:35 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 0:35 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:35 Moreno, Adrià
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 0:35 Muller, Gabriel
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 0:35 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 0:35 Pelegrí, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 0:35 Pestel, Sander De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:35 Ponomar, Andrii
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 0:35 Räim, Mihkel
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 0:35 Ravanelli, Simone
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 0:35 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 0:35 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 0:35 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
25-01 0:35 Tesfatsion, Natnael
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 0:35 Umba, Santiago
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 0:35 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:35 Vigo, Martí
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
25-01 0:35 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:35 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-01 0:31 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 0:31 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 0:31 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 0:31 Amézqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 0:31 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 0:31 Araiz, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 0:31 Arrieta, Igor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 0:31 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 0:31 Bais, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 0:31 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 0:31 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 0:31 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 0:31 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 0:31 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 0:31 Carretero, Héctor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 0:31 Colnaghi, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 0:31 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 0:31 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 0:31 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 0:31 Edet, Nicolas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 0:31 El Gouzi, Omar
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 0:31 Etxeberria, Asier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 0:31 Etxeberria, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 0:31 Fetter, Erik
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 0:31 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 0:31 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 0:31 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 0:31 Garcia, Sergio
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 0:31 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 0:31 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 0:31 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 0:31 Guglielmi, Simon
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 0:31 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 0:31 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 0:31 Iribar, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 0:31 Irizar, Julen
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 0:31 Isasa, Xabier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 0:31 Jaime, Alex
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 0:31 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 0:31 Leitão, Iúri
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 0:31 Lonardi, Giovanni
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 0:31 Louvel, Matîs
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 0:31 Maestri, Mirco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 0:31 Martin, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 0:31 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 0:31 Maté, Luis Angel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
25-01 0:31 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 0:31 Modolo, Sacha
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 0:31 Moreno, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 0:31 Murguialday, Jokin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 0:31 Nieve, Mikel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 0:31 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 0:31 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 0:31 Pira, Yesid Albeiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 0:31 Prades, Eduard
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 0:31 Repa, Vojtěch
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 0:31 Rivi, Samuele
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 0:31 Ropero, Alejandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 0:31 Rosa, Diego
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 0:31 Sanchez, Eugenio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 0:31 Santaromita, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 0:31 Schlegel, Michal
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-01 0:31 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 0:31 Tarozzi, Manuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 0:31 Vauquelin, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 0:31 Viegas, Daniel
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
25-01 0:31 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 0:31 Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
25-01 0:31 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
24-01 23:59 Aberasturi, Jon
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 23:59 Armée, Sander
(Cofidis)
24-01 23:59 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-01 23:59 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-01 23:59 Barta, Will
(Movistar Team)
24-01 23:59 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
24-01 23:59 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-01 23:59 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-01 23:59 Beullens, Cedric
(Lotto Soudal)
24-01 23:59 Bevin, Patrick
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-01 23:59 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
24-01 23:59 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-01 23:59 Brustenga, Marc
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 23:59 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-01 23:59 Cataford, Alex
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-01 23:59 Champion, Thomas
(Cofidis)
24-01 23:59 Colleoni, Kevin
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
24-01 23:59 Edmondson, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
24-01 23:59 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 23:59 Finé, Eddy
(Cofidis)
24-01 23:59 Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-01 23:59 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
24-01 23:59 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
24-01 23:59 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-01 23:59 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-01 23:59 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-01 23:59 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
24-01 23:59 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-01 23:59 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-01 23:59 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
24-01 23:59 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
24-01 23:59 Hindley, Jai
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-01 23:59 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-01 23:59 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-01 23:59 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
24-01 23:59 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
24-01 23:59 Hoole, Daan
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 23:59 Howson, Damien
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
24-01 23:59 Huys, Laurens
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-01 23:59 Jones, Taj
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-01 23:59 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
24-01 23:59 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
24-01 23:59 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 23:59 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-01 23:59 Kristoff, Alexander
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-01 23:59 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
24-01 23:59 Lazkano, Oier
(Movistar Team)
24-01 23:59 Lie, Arnaud De
(Lotto Soudal)
24-01 23:59 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 23:59 Małecki, Kamil
(Lotto Soudal)
24-01 23:59 Mas, Enric
(Movistar Team)
24-01 23:59 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
24-01 23:59 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
24-01 23:59 Meintjes, Louis
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-01 23:59 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-01 23:59 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 23:59 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 23:59 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
24-01 23:59 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-01 23:59 Niv, Guy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-01 23:59 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-01 23:59 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-01 23:59 Paret-Peintre, Valentin
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-01 23:59 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-01 23:59 Peák, Barnabás
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-01 23:59 Pellaud, Simon
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 23:59 Peters, Nans
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-01 23:59 Petit, Adrien
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-01 23:59 Piccoli, James
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-01 23:59 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-01 23:59 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-01 23:59 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
24-01 23:59 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
24-01 23:59 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
24-01 23:59 Sosa, Ivan
(Movistar Team)
24-01 23:59 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
24-01 23:59 Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 23:59 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
24-01 23:59 Uijtdebroeks, Cian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-01 23:59 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
24-01 23:59 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
24-01 23:59 Villella, Davide
(Cofidis)
24-01 23:59 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-01 23:59 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
24-01 23:59 Zwiehoff, Ben
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-01 11:29 Ardila, Camilo
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:29 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:29 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:29 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:29 McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:29 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:29 Suter, Joel
(UAE Team Emirates)

Trofeo Calvià

Starts on | Riders: 170 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Movistar Team

1 Valverde, Alejandro
5 Rubio, Einer
6 Barta, Will
7 García Cortina, Iván
10 Jorgenson, Matteo
11 Lazkano, Oier
12 Mühlberger, Gregor

UAE Team Emirates

17 Covi, Alessandro
18 Gibbons, Ryan
19 Laengen, Vegard Stake
21 Oliveira, Ivo
23 Suter, Joel
24 Ardila, Camilo
26 McNulty, Brandon

Bora - Hansgrohe

29 Buchmann, Emanuel
32 Politt, Nils
34 Uijtdebroeks, Cian
35 Benedetti, Cesare
36 Konrad, Patrick
38 Zwiehoff, Ben
41 Lührs, Luis-Joe

AG2R Citroën Team

45 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
46 Paret-Peintre, Valentin
47 Hänninen, Jaakko
48 Naesen, Lawrence
49 Peters, Nans
50 Hoecke, Gijs Van
51 Gall, Felix

Israel - Premier Tech

60 Hermans, Ben
61 Biermans, Jenthe
62 Cataford, Alex
63 Goldstein, Omer
64 Clarke, Simon
66 Jones, Taj
69 Piccoli, James

Lotto Soudal

71 Wellens, Tim
72 Schwarzmann, Michael
74 Holmes, Matthew
75 Kron, Andreas
76 Małecki, Kamil
77 Sweeny, Harry
78 Vanhoucke, Harm

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

81 Matthews, Michael
82 Bauer, Jack
83 Colleoni, Kevin
84 Edmondson, Alexander
86 Howson, Damien
90 Smith, Dion

Cofidis

92 Herrada, Jesús
94 Armée, Sander
96 Champion, Thomas
97 Finé, Eddy
98 Geschke, Simon
99 Herrada, José
102 Villella, Davide

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

105 Bakelants, Jan
106 Goossens, Kobe
107 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
108 Huys, Laurens
110 Meintjes, Louis
112 Peák, Barnabás
115 Vliegen, Loïc

Trek - Segafredo

120 Kamp, Alexander
122 Mosca, Jacopo
124 Pellaud, Simon
125 Hoole, Daan
126 Tiberi, Antonio

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

129 Amézqueta, Julen
130 Cuadros, Alvaro
131 Prades, Eduard
132 Lastra, Jonathan
134 Martín, Sergio
135 Murguialday, Jokin
138 Schlegel, Michal

Euskaltel - Euskadi

140 Bizkarra, Mikel
142 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
143 Lobato, Juan José
144 Irizar, Julen
146 Iribar, Unai
148 Martin, Gotzon
149 Etxeberria, Asier

Equipo Kern Pharma

154 Carretero, Héctor
155 Berrade, Urko
157 Araiz, Sergio
158 Agirre, Jon
160 Jaime, Alex
162 García, Raúl
163 Arrieta, Igor

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

167 Albanese, Vincenzo
168 Bais, Davide
169 Gavazzi, Francesco
171 Garcia, Sergio
172 Ropero, Alejandro
175 Maestri, Mirco
178 Rosa, Diego

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

180 Battaglin, Enrico
182 Covili, Luca
183 El Gouzi, Omar
184 Fiorelli, Filippo
188 Visconti, Giovanni
191 Zana, Filippo
192 Zoccarato, Samuele

Team Arkéa - Samsic

194 Gesbert, Elie
195 Barguil, Warren
196 Delaplace, Anthony
197 Flórez, Miguel
199 Guglielmi, Simon
200 Louvel, Matîs
204 Owsian, Lukasz

Burgos - BH

208 Madrazo, Angel
210 Rubio, Diego
212 Sanchez, Pelayo
213 Ezquerra, Jesús
214 Moreno, Adrià
215 Okamika, Ander
217 Domingues, André

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

220 Apers, Ruben
222 Bonneu, Kamiel
225 Pestel, Sander De
227 Dens, Tuur
228 Fretin, Milan
230 Hesters, Jules
231 Mertens, Julian

Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

235 Umba, Santiago
236 Bais, Mattia
239 Marengo, Umberto
240 Ravanelli, Simone
241 Grosu, Eduard
242 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
244 Zardini, Edoardo

BEAT Cycling

247 Boons, Jente
248 Bouts, Jordy
249 Burger, Sven
250 Daemen, Stijn
253 Kerckhaert, Jochem
256 Schuermans, Jens
257 Dissel, Bram

Minerva Cycling Team

259 Debaele, Jorre
260 Schoor, Matthew Van
261 Praet, Robbe Van
262 Ponsaerts, Thibaut
263 Joseph, Thomas
264 Borra, Gilles
265 Willems, Thimo

Java Kiwi Atlántico

276 Cañellas, Xavi
277 Gurrutxaga, Gaizka
278 Miltiadis, Andreas
280 Torres, Edwin
281 Koyama, Tomoya
282 Gasparini, Alessio
283 Ishihara, Yuki

Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas

287 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
288 Jurado, Marcos
289 Estelrich, Mateu
290 Armstrong, Thomas
291 Alonso, Pablo
294 Hoyos, Juan Diego
295 Hoyos, Daniel

Manuela Fundación

297 Bennassar, Joan
298 Cantón, Isaac
299 Casaus, Francisco
302 Jimenez, Daniel
304 Mesa, Santiago

Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek

310 Bortoluzzi, Giovanni
311 Burchio, Federico
316 Ginestra, Lorenzo
317 Lucca, Riccardo
319 Pase, Christian Danilo
320 Paties Montagner, Eric
327 Zandri, Francesco